Spicer, MN
8/10/2014


DISTANCE 3/4 Mile Swim - 22 Mile Bike - 6 Mile Run
FINISHERS 48 (35 men, 13 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:23:13

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
269 Nick Nygaard M 24 Duluth MN 1 / 48 1 / 35 1 / 4 1:50:48
264 Casey Miller M 35 Baxter MN 2 / 48 2 / 35 1 / 5 1:51:40
285 Mike Ward M 25 Duluth MN 3 / 48 3 / 35 1 / 4 1:53:50
242 Tim Bode M 47 Buffalo MN 4 / 48 4 / 35 1 / 5 1:55:22
251 Jonathan Degroot M 34 Sioux Falls IA 5 / 48 5 / 35 1 / 6 2:02:01
275 Ryan Saline M 39 Cloquet MN 6 / 48 6 / 35 2 / 5 2:03:53
250 Sheena Dauer F 32 Montevideo MN 7 / 48 1 / 13 1 / 2 2:03:58
271 Mick Quinn M 40 Willmar PL 8 / 48 7 / 35 1 / 3 2:04:13
268 Jennifer Neuman F 44 Ramsey MN 9 / 48 2 / 13 1 / 1 2:10:06
278 Kole Seiler M 24 Minneapolis MN 10 / 48 8 / 35 2 / 4 2:12:18
292 Colin Brown M 22 Duluth MN 11 / 48 9 / 35 3 / 4 2:12:18
279 Mandy Stoesz F 29 Buffalo MN 12 / 48 3 / 13 1 / 2 2:12:33
270 Andrew Pearson M 33 Plymouth MN 13 / 48 10 / 35 2 / 6 2:13:00
280 Darin Strand M 31 Willmar MN 14 / 48 11 / 35 3 / 6 2:14:05
247 Paul Cool M 50 Willmar MN 15 / 48 12 / 35 1 / 4 2:14:18
246 Benjamin Coldwell M 19 Minneapolis MN 16 / 48 13 / 35 1 / 1 2:14:56
256 Michael Hanson M 47 Spicer MN 17 / 48 14 / 35 2 / 5 2:16:48
248 Chaun Cox M 40 North Mankato MN 18 / 48 15 / 35 2 / 3 2:17:15
244 Brian Bumgarner M 40 Zimmerman MN 19 / 48 16 / 35 3 / 3 2:17:15
262 Nick Lodien M 32 Minneapolis MN 20 / 48 17 / 35 4 / 6 2:18:06
265 Skeeter Moore M 51 Duluth MN 21 / 48 18 / 35 2 / 4 2:19:25
259 Whitney Johnson M 49 Cold Spring MN 22 / 48 19 / 35 3 / 5 2:19:34
260 Kris Kolenz F 48 Duluth MN 23 / 48 4 / 13 1 / 2 2:19:47
293 Mike Hurley M 45 Edina MN 24 / 48 20 / 35 4 / 5 2:21:09
267 Kent Munro M 49 Crest Hill IL 25 / 48 21 / 35 5 / 5 2:25:04
241 Brooke Baeth F 35 Spicer MN 26 / 48 5 / 13 1 / 4 2:26:27
294 Sarah Davis F 37 Minnetonka MN 27 / 48 6 / 13 2 / 4 2:27:16
274 Quin Ryan M 25 Minneapolis MN 28 / 48 22 / 35 2 / 4 2:28:59
252 Laura Downey F 58 Anchorage MN 29 / 48 7 / 13 1 / 1 2:30:21
281 Grant Swenson M 36 Saint Cloud MN 30 / 48 23 / 35 3 / 5 2:30:36
284 Joseph Vanderark M 32 Willmar MN 31 / 48 24 / 35 5 / 6 2:30:55
291 Walter Lanza M 22 Grand Forks ND 32 / 48 25 / 35 4 / 4 2:33:01
266 Cara Mulder F 39 Wayzata MN 33 / 48 8 / 13 3 / 4 2:33:06
276 Ted Schick M 53 Esko MN 34 / 48 26 / 35 3 / 4 2:33:57
290 Dan Enderson M 55 Benson MN 35 / 48 27 / 35 1 / 2 2:34:07
243 Mike Borneke M 60 Eagle Lake MN 36 / 48 28 / 35 1 / 1 2:34:12
283 Maicie Sykes F 29 Duluth MN 37 / 48 9 / 13 2 / 2 2:34:34
257 Michael Hataway M 36 Reno NV 38 / 48 29 / 35 4 / 5 2:34:45
272 Erik Rannetsberger M 30 Willmar MN 39 / 48 30 / 35 6 / 6 2:36:44
273 Cody Rose M 25 Nicollet MN 40 / 48 31 / 35 3 / 4 2:37:18
282 Melany Swenson F 32 Saint Cloud MN 41 / 48 10 / 13 2 / 2 2:37:25
289 Jill Wine F 47 Wayzata MN 42 / 48 11 / 13 2 / 2 2:39:04
255 Caroline Hale-Coldwell F 50 Minneapolis MN 43 / 48 12 / 13 1 / 1 2:39:05
261 Jay Lawton M 56 Willmar MN 44 / 48 32 / 35 2 / 2 2:43:13
258 Brian Jans M 29 Sioux Falls SD 45 / 48 33 / 35 4 / 4 2:45:31
277 Doran Schoeppach M 51 Minneapolis MN 46 / 48 34 / 35 4 / 4 2:47:32
253 Jason Elk M 39 Clarendon Hills IL 47 / 48 35 / 35 5 / 5 2:50:28
249 Kate Cox F 38 North Mankato MN 48 / 48 13 / 13 4 / 4 3:01:52
1-48
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]