Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/16/2014

race logo










					  
                     WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 16,2014
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  185 Jackie Hatherly          49 F   Regina             SK    1 10:17    3  1:55    1   53:21 22.6    1 1:05:31                                1 1:28:39 
      2   15 Jess Yurchich            26 F   Appleton           WI    5 11:44    5  1:58    2   54:04 22.3    2 1:07:45   22  0:52    4 22:29  7:15    2 1:31:05 
      3   20 Cary Lisota              40 F   Chicago            IL   14 13:06    2  1:48    3   56:11 21.5    3 1:11:04   10  0:48    1 21:05  6:48    3 1:32:56 
      4  214 Hannah Hansen            25 F   Merrill            WI   15 13:13    1  1:41    4   57:53 20.8    4 1:12:46    1  0:34    8 22:58  7:25    4 1:36:17 
      5   42 Ashley King              30 F   Luxemburg          WI    7 12:23    4  1:57    7   58:41 20.6    5 1:13:00    2  0:35   12 23:42  7:39    5 1:37:16 
      6  482 Melissa Mueller          34 F   Milwaukee          WI   16 13:13    7  2:09    6   58:15 20.7    6 1:13:36   23  0:53    9 23:17  7:31    6 1:37:46 
      7   30 Lauren Mauel             23 F   Green Bay          WI    4 11:37   25  2:32   43 1:04:42 18.6   17 1:18:51   46  1:11    2 21:29  6:56    7 1:41:30 
      8   53 Meagan Gebler            34 F   Appleton           WI   19 13:29    8  2:12   19 1:01:21 19.7   10 1:17:01   41  1:09   10 23:21  7:32    8 1:41:30 
      9  396 Julie Mencel             32 F   Menomonee Falls    WI   26 13:58   69  3:25   15 1:00:35 19.9   14 1:17:57    7  0:46    6 22:54  7:24    9 1:41:36 
     10  120 Julie Srenaski           42 F   Green Bay          WI   24 13:52   14  2:24   17 1:00:41 19.9    9 1:16:56    3  0:40   16 24:30  7:54   10 1:42:04 
     11  419 Jennifer Bergin          37 F   Brookfield         WI   22 13:46   12  2:23    5   58:09 20.7    7 1:14:17   97  1:39   59 27:36  8:55   11 1:43:31 
     12  491 Junius Ho                36 F   Greenville         WI   28 14:12   92  3:42   18 1:00:50 19.8   16 1:18:44   32  1:03   18 24:33  7:55   12 1:44:18 
     13  473 Emily Jeanpierre         22 F   Stoughton          WI   67 16:33   15  2:24   13 1:00:25 20.0   20 1:19:21   74  1:24   11 23:41  7:39   13 1:44:25 
     14  150 Marla Meyer              50 F   Neenah             WI   49 15:10   18  2:26    9   59:03 20.4    8 1:16:39   69  1:20   40 26:29  8:33   14 1:44:28 
     15  349 Lisa Diedrich            47 F   Ripon              WI   54 15:35   58  3:08   10   59:19 20.3   15 1:18:02   66  1:19   28 25:15  8:09   15 1:44:35 
     16  500 Kristie Ruhland          35 F   Wauwatosa          WI   61 16:03   24  2:31   26 1:02:53 19.2   27 1:21:26  110  1:44    3 21:50  7:03   16 1:45:00 
     17  485 Heidi Rusch              28 F   Webster            WI   55 15:38   16  2:25   11   59:39 20.2   12 1:17:41   54  1:13   36 26:08  8:26   17 1:45:02 
     18  267 Keegan Murphy            33 F   Appleton           WI   38 14:35  106  4:00   16 1:00:38 19.9   19 1:19:12   47  1:11   21 24:57  8:03   18 1:45:19 
     19  474 Nicole Glaum             25 F   Stoughton          WI   57 15:44   37  2:47   14 1:00:29 19.9   18 1:19:00   77  1:26   23 25:02  8:05   19 1:45:27 
     20  132 Lindsey Lewitzke         25 F   Eden Prairie       MN   25 13:58   17  2:26   20 1:01:26 19.6   13 1:17:49   29  0:59   45 26:55  8:41   20 1:45:43 
     21  160 Laura Westfall           23 F   Neenah             WI    2 11:01   48  2:59   48 1:05:26 18.4   21 1:19:25   61  1:16   24 25:05  8:06   21 1:45:46 
     22  512 Monica Flood             22 F   Appleton           WI   12 12:57   33  2:39   22 1:01:59 19.5   11 1:17:34   60  1:16   49 27:10  8:46   22 1:45:59 
     23  262 Michelle Koss            52 F   Bryant             WI   32 14:22   22  2:30   31 1:03:20 19.0   23 1:20:10   33  1:03   29 25:27  8:13   23 1:46:39 
     24   10 Sara Wanty               37 F   Waupaca            WI  125 19:18   19  2:29    8   58:47 20.5   25 1:20:33   45  1:11   27 25:10  8:07   24 1:46:53 
     25  306 Amy Inglis               39 F   Chicago            IL   21 13:42   36  2:44   35 1:03:48 18.9   24 1:20:14   62  1:17   35 26:04  8:25   25 1:47:34 
     26  280 Kari Olson               30 F   Madison            WI  106 18:12   38  2:49   28 1:02:57 19.2   45 1:23:57    6  0:44    7 22:57  7:25   26 1:47:37 
     27  153 Andie Plachetka          38 F   Greenville         WI   27 14:11   28  2:34   38 1:04:21 18.7   26 1:21:05   90  1:34   25 25:06  8:06   27 1:47:45 
     28  457 Marshelle Slayton        23 F   Appleton           WI   93 17:36   26  2:32   12   59:48 20.2   22 1:19:55   70  1:21   41 26:31  8:33   28 1:47:46 
     29  127 Natalie Heneghan         21 F   Cedarburg          WI   35 14:31    6  2:06   55 1:06:18 18.2   39 1:22:54   19  0:52   22 24:59  8:04   29 1:48:44 
     30  476 Erin Lettau              34 F   Neenah             WI   41 14:46   62  3:13   36 1:03:48 18.9   30 1:21:46   56  1:14   37 26:14  8:28   30 1:49:12 
     31  421 Hannah Ryan              23 F   Black Forest       CO   65 16:28   35  2:41   41 1:04:35 18.7   43 1:23:44   31  1:01   19 24:46  8:00   31 1:49:30 
     32  249 Shelly Gruszynski        42 F   Sherwood           WI  110 18:34   40  2:51   25 1:02:37 19.3   46 1:24:01   95  1:38   14 24:16  7:50   32 1:49:54 
     33  148 Cindy Brzank             46 F   New Berlin         WI   73 16:46   11  2:19   37 1:04:13 18.8   40 1:23:17   30  1:00   32 25:44  8:18   33 1:50:01 
     34  234 Claire Swanson           37 F   St Louis Park      MN   23 13:49   60  3:12   40 1:04:31 18.7   28 1:21:31  122  2:01   47 26:59  8:43   34 1:50:31 
     35  536 Anna Theisen             16 F   Glenbeulah         WI    6 11:46   83  3:35   77 1:08:53 17.5   49 1:24:14   20  0:52   38 26:17  8:29   35 1:51:21 
     36  205 Blair Rathjen            30 F   Plover             WI   17 13:15   49  2:59   49 1:05:37 18.4   31 1:21:51   71  1:21   68 28:13  9:07   36 1:51:24 
     37  311 Paula Gray               38 F   Monona             WI   68 16:34   21  2:30   47 1:05:21 18.5   51 1:24:23   12  0:49   44 26:38  8:36   37 1:51:49 
     38  477 Peg Frings               63 F   Fitchburg          WI   60 16:03  113  4:04   21 1:01:33 19.6   29 1:21:38   78  1:27   77 28:53  9:19   38 1:51:57 
     39  521 Nancy Clark              49 F   Neenah             WI  113 18:43   94  3:45   24 1:02:26 19.3   54 1:24:53   73  1:23   34 25:58  8:23   39 1:52:13 
     40  128 Christine Navis          56 F   Oshkosh            WI   66 16:31   47  2:56   30 1:03:14 19.1   38 1:22:40   51  1:12   73 28:23  9:10   40 1:52:14 
     41  458 Melissa Blanshan         31 F   Neenah             WI  108 18:27   66  3:20   23 1:02:18 19.4   47 1:24:04   49  1:12   48 27:01  8:43   41 1:52:16 
     42  436 Amy Schomisch            38 F   Neenah             WI  131 19:35   43  2:52   29 1:03:08 19.1   58 1:25:34   44  1:10   31 25:33  8:15   42 1:52:17 
     43   29 Sarah Mauel              20 F   Green Bay          WI   31 14:18   31  2:36  105 1:12:11 16.7   74 1:29:05                               43 1:52:35 
     44  289 Tammy McNicoll           37 F   Green Bay          WI   34 14:31   61  3:12   51 1:05:44 18.3   41 1:23:26   98  1:39   57 27:35  8:54   44 1:52:40 
     45  113 Megan Hladilek           33 F   Roseville          MN   69 16:35   27  2:32   46 1:05:18 18.5   52 1:24:25   59  1:16   53 27:23  8:50   45 1:53:02 
     46  529 Katie Peterson           34 F   Appleton           WI   97 17:44   51  3:03   27 1:02:57 19.2   42 1:23:43  105  1:43   61 27:48  8:58   46 1:53:12 
     47  466 Jessica Kramer           17 F   Appleton           WI    3 11:02   52  3:04   70 1:08:23 17.6   36 1:22:28    8  0:47   91 30:19  9:47   47 1:53:33 
     48  307 Elizabeth Collins        29 F   North Brook        IL   43 14:55   30  2:34   42 1:04:37 18.7   34 1:22:06  128  2:07   86 29:50  9:38   48 1:54:02 
     49  179 Hope Hatherly            52 F   Edmonton           AB   40 14:44   93  3:42   61 1:07:27 17.9   59 1:25:52  152  3:08   26 25:08  8:07   49 1:54:07 
     50  244 Carrie Gusmer            53 F   Green Bay          WI   39 14:39   34  2:40   45 1:05:13 18.5   37 1:22:30   65  1:19   92 30:21  9:48   50 1:54:10 
     51  325 Deb Clements             57 F   Stevens Point      WI   86 17:16   45  2:54   34 1:03:47 18.9   44 1:23:56   34  1:04   78 29:17  9:27   51 1:54:16 
     52   31 Jan Mauel                53 F   Green Bay          WI   48 15:06  119  4:12   87 1:09:44 17.3   73 1:29:00   13  0:49   17 24:30  7:55   52 1:54:19 
     53  276 Katie Hanna              26 F   Appleton           WI   47 15:06   81  3:34   50 1:05:37 18.4   50 1:24:16  141  2:32   66 27:58  9:02   53 1:54:46 
     54   52 Alison Viemeister        48 F   Janesville         WI   11 12:50   39  2:50   57 1:06:26 18.2   33 1:22:05  101  1:41  100 31:07 10:03   54 1:54:52 
     55   83 Hilary Stubben           38 F   Dubuque            IA   50 15:18   32  2:38   67 1:08:18 17.7   60 1:26:13  112  1:45   50 27:10  8:46   55 1:55:08 
     56  381 Elizabeth Kneer          34 F   Waupaca            WI   42 14:48   13  2:23   65 1:08:09 17.7   55 1:25:19  119  1:59   64 27:56  9:01   56 1:55:14 
     57  429 Sally Moore              47 F   Green Lake         WI    9 12:35   56  3:07   58 1:06:27 18.1   35 1:22:08  134  2:18   99 31:02 10:01   57 1:55:28 
     58  227 Barb Coghlin             45 F   Suamico            WI   83 17:10   10  2:16   62 1:07:37 17.8   62 1:27:02   36  1:04   54 27:28  8:52   58 1:55:33 
     59  302 Paula Anderson           40 F   Greenville         WI   94 17:39   57  3:07   59 1:06:36 18.1   66 1:27:21  116  1:56   39 26:26  8:32   59 1:55:42 
     60  442 Alene Hamel              30 F   Monona             WI   90 17:29   84  3:35   39 1:04:24 18.7   57 1:25:28  118  1:59   76 28:45  9:17   60 1:56:11 
     61  386 Tara Anderson            32 F   Wild Rose          WI   44 14:57   80  3:34   75 1:08:38 17.6   64 1:27:08   92  1:36   55 27:29  8:52   61 1:56:12 
     62  107 Grace Witt               14 F   Oconto Falls       WI   18 13:19    9  2:12   74 1:08:38 17.6   48 1:24:08    5  0:43  107 31:30 10:10   62 1:56:20 
     63  224 Heather Donen            25 F   Oconomowoc         WI   36 14:33   54  3:05   84 1:09:28 17.4   63 1:27:05   96  1:38   62 27:49  8:59   63 1:56:32 
     64  274 Alexandra Molitor        26 F   Appleton           WI  111 18:38  101  3:55   64 1:07:58 17.7   87 1:30:30  114  1:49   15 24:23  7:52   64 1:56:40 
     65  548 Kristen Henslin          33 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   46 15:05   29  2:34  111 1:12:51 16.6   86 1:30:30   43  1:10   33 25:47  8:19   65 1:57:25 
     66  370 Heather Roff             43 F   Antigo             WI   10 12:43   55  3:06   54 1:06:16 18.2   32 1:22:04   80  1:27  126 34:15 11:03   66 1:57:45 
     67  497 Rosemary Bodnar          56 F   Lacrosse           WI   30 14:18  102  3:56   53 1:06:13 18.2   53 1:24:26   93  1:38  113 31:53 10:17   67 1:57:56 
     68  357 Leslie Deuchars          34 F   Madison            WI   91 17:31  116  4:11   78 1:08:54 17.5   89 1:30:35   81  1:28   43 26:35  8:35   68 1:58:37 
     69  207 Kelleen Gorenc           25 F   Depere             WI  105 18:12   95  3:47   56 1:06:20 18.2   71 1:28:18   14  0:49   84 29:39  9:34   69 1:58:45 
     70  501 Laura Schlaak            36 F   Appleton           WI   33 14:27  115  4:07   76 1:08:52 17.5   67 1:27:24   86  1:32   89 30:16  9:46   70 1:59:12 
     71  282 Cindy Moss               23 F   South Fargo        ND   20 13:34   79  3:32   88 1:09:44 17.3   61 1:26:49   27  0:56  111 31:47 10:15   71 1:59:31 
     72  313 Sarah Whiteside          38 F   Brookfield         WI   96 17:40   41  2:52   82 1:09:08 17.4   79 1:29:39  109  1:44   70 28:16  9:07   72 1:59:38 
     73  200 Adrienne Gustafson       28 F   Chanhassen         MN   59 16:03   82  3:34  102 1:11:53 16.8   90 1:31:29   25  0:54   51 27:17  8:48   73 1:59:38 
     74  286 Katherine Leaf           14 F   Waupaca            WI    8 12:30   59  3:09  107 1:12:23 16.7   69 1:28:01   24  0:54  103 31:18 10:06   74 2:00:11 
     75  330 Kelly Verhasselt         41 F   Kaukauna           WI  123 19:14  112  4:04   99 1:11:28 16.9  102 1:34:44   21  0:52   20 24:50  8:01   75 2:00:25 
     76  376 Jessica Wennesberg       39 F   Waupaca            WI  101 17:56   73  3:28   81 1:09:07 17.4   88 1:30:31   17  0:51   79 29:24  9:29   76 2:00:45 
     77  328 Teri Zielski             38 F   Oak Creek          WI   45 14:59  126  4:21   92 1:10:06 17.2   78 1:29:25  129  2:08   83 29:36  9:33   77 2:01:07 
     78  305 Brandan Hardie           38 F   Stevens Point      WI  127 19:26   23  2:30   32 1:03:32 19.0   56 1:25:26   63  1:18  129 34:35 11:10   78 2:01:19 
     79  464 Christine Cowell         36 F   Neenah             WI   92 17:35  117  4:11   60 1:07:00 18.0   72 1:28:44   89  1:34  105 31:21 10:07   79 2:01:38 
     80  209 Becky Tomlinson          41 F   Kaukauna           WI   77 16:54  100  3:53   73 1:08:37 17.6   77 1:29:23   76  1:26  109 31:32 10:11   80 2:02:20 
     81  212 Kathy Hartung-Kramer     49 F   Appleton           WI   58 15:50   89  3:40   66 1:08:11 17.7   68 1:27:41   82  1:30  122 33:40 10:52   81 2:02:50 
     82  451 Erin Sutton              32 F   Sheboygan          WI   81 17:09  132  4:32   71 1:08:25 17.6   82 1:30:05  138  2:25   94 30:22  9:48   82 2:02:51 
     83  254 Stacey Madson            33 F   Appleton           WI  140 20:44  138  4:45   63 1:07:44 17.8   96 1:33:12  133  2:16   60 27:37  8:55   83 2:03:05 
     84  139 Kacie Freeberg           30 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  112 18:42  139  4:47   52 1:05:44 18.3   75 1:29:12   84  1:31  115 32:24 10:27   84 2:03:06 
     85  410 Jill Slattery            28 F   Delafield          WI  114 18:53   46  2:55   86 1:09:41 17.3   91 1:31:29   38  1:06   96 30:45  9:55   85 2:03:19 
     86   92 Rosalie Davis            53 F   Hartland           WI   99 17:49   70  3:25   79 1:08:57 17.5   84 1:30:10  130  2:13  104 31:20 10:07   86 2:03:42 
     87  468 Natasha Kratochvil       32 F   Monona             WI  128 19:27  131  4:29   89 1:09:54 17.3   99 1:33:49   55  1:13   75 28:43  9:16   87 2:03:44 
     88  228 Nicole Simonis           27 F   New London         WI   62 16:03  103  3:56  110 1:12:41 16.6   95 1:32:39  113  1:48   80 29:26  9:30   88 2:03:53 
     89  294 Rebecca Eder             23 F   Menasha            WI  124 19:17  130  4:27   97 1:11:15 16.9  104 1:34:58  142  2:35   46 26:56  8:42   89 2:04:29 
     90  506 Morgan Engelhart         22 F   Stoughton          WI   74 16:48  160  7:25                                                              90 2:04:37 
     91  493 Meghan Ruffalo           32 F   Waupaca            WI   76 16:53  120  4:13   98 1:11:21 16.9   94 1:32:26   57  1:15  101 31:10 10:03   91 2:04:50 
     92  263 Jessica Grant            36 F   Waupaca            WI   64 16:17   44  2:54   90 1:10:03 17.2   76 1:29:13  111  1:45  127 34:20 11:05   92 2:05:17 
     93  499 Lise Bower               50 F   Fitchburg          WI   72 16:39   63  3:15   91 1:10:05 17.2   81 1:29:59  103  1:42  123 33:44 10:53   93 2:05:23 
     94  111 Crissy McNaughton        41 F   Appleton           WI   71 16:37   90  3:41  101 1:11:52 16.8   93 1:32:09  150  2:57   90 30:19  9:47   94 2:05:24 
     95  134 Jane Lambesis            53 F   Mount Prospect     IL   82 17:09  155  6:25   33 1:03:45 18.9   65 1:27:18  147  2:52  133 35:37 11:30   95 2:05:47 
     96  131 Dawn Chier               43 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   63 16:16   77  3:30   72 1:08:26 17.6   70 1:28:11  106  1:43  137 36:10 11:40   96 2:06:04 
     97  278 Megan Hier               23 F   Rockford           IL  132 19:43   67  3:23  116 1:13:30 16.4  112 1:36:34  120  2:00   58 27:36  8:55   97 2:06:09 
     98  490 Bridget Herrick          20 F   Hartland           WI  133 19:46   64  3:16  103 1:11:54 16.8  103 1:34:55   39  1:07   93 30:22  9:48   98 2:06:23 
     99  638 Anne Neeb                59 F   Valders            WI  148 22:09  144  5:03   96 1:11:14 16.9  124 1:38:25   79  1:27   42 26:32  8:34   99 2:06:23 
    100  403 Lindsey Nelson           34 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  135 19:57   97  3:52  109 1:12:38 16.6  110 1:36:26  117  1:58   69 28:15  9:07  100 2:06:39 
    101  230 Merrie Baltramonas       65 F   Hartland           WI  142 20:50  122  4:14   44 1:04:51 18.6   80 1:29:54  123  2:02  130 34:46 11:13  101 2:06:41 
    102  446 Meredith Huber           16 F   Hartford           WI   13 13:00  141  4:53  143 1:19:28 15.2  115 1:37:21   87  1:33   71 28:17  9:08  102 2:07:10 
    103  250 Julie Knippen            50 F   Germantown         WI  126 19:20   74  3:29  128 1:15:35 16.0  123 1:38:23   42  1:10   65 27:56  9:01  103 2:07:28 
    104  438 Autumn Ash               17 F   Luxemburg          WI   37 14:33   42  2:52  131 1:15:56 15.9   98 1:33:20   40  1:08  120 33:13 10:43  104 2:07:39 
    105  475 Sally Prell              39 F   Menomonee Falls    WI  107 18:18   98  3:52  125 1:15:24 16.0  117 1:37:34  145  2:42   56 27:30  8:53  105 2:07:45 
    106  362 Brittany Calmes          28 F   Seymour            WI  146 21:23   20  2:30  118 1:13:51 16.3  119 1:37:42   67  1:19   81 29:27  9:30  106 2:08:28 
    107   67 Sarah Englehardt         21 F   Glen Ellyn         IL   70 16:37   99  3:53  120 1:14:08 16.3  101 1:34:37   58  1:15  118 32:43 10:33  107 2:08:33 
    108   99 Teri Doman               54 F   New London         WI  138 20:18   65  3:17  113 1:13:05 16.5  113 1:36:39    9  0:47  108 31:30 10:10  108 2:08:56 
    109  163 Kristina Del Rosario     35 F   Rochester          MN  120 19:07  124  4:17  108 1:12:37 16.6  108 1:36:00  125  2:05  106 31:26 10:09  109 2:09:30 
    110  105 Beth Wright              31 F   Chicago            IL  116 18:57  111  4:03  106 1:12:12 16.7  105 1:35:11  135  2:21  114 32:00 10:20  110 2:09:30 
    111  236 Jessica Collins          31 F   Madison            WI  147 21:36  148  5:26  112 1:13:03 16.5  132 1:40:04   52  1:12   72 28:17  9:08  111 2:09:33 
    112   79 Tiffany Torris           28 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  145 21:04   50  3:00   83 1:09:14 17.4   97 1:33:18   26  0:55  134 35:42 11:31  112 2:09:54 
    113  530 Kori Feuerstein          27 F   Stevens Point      WI   53 15:31  142  4:54  136 1:17:14 15.6  118 1:37:38  107  1:43   95 30:36  9:53  113 2:09:57 
    114  143 Jennifer Gaecke          35 F   Green Bay          WI   80 17:09   68  3:25  148 1:21:21 14.8  137 1:41:53  155  4:21   13 23:49  7:41  114 2:10:02 
    115  453 Ginny Korkko             40 F   Oak Creek          WI   79 17:07  140  4:53  130 1:15:48 15.9  120 1:37:46  100  1:40   97 30:49  9:57  115 2:10:14 
    116  411 Shannon Tierney          27 F   St Louis Park      MN  115 18:54   96  3:50  149 1:21:23 14.8  145 1:44:06   15  0:50   30 25:28  8:13  116 2:10:23 
    117   77 Vicki Piotrowski         42 F   Union Grove        WI  155 23:22   53  3:04  115 1:13:20 16.4  129 1:39:45   11  0:49   88 29:56  9:40  117 2:10:29 
    118  270 Sally Owens              38 F   Plover             WI  154 23:04  123  4:15   80 1:08:58 17.5  109 1:36:17  146  2:44  110 31:39 10:13  118 2:10:38 
    119   91 Rita Race                51 F   Elkhorn            WI   88 17:25   76  3:29   95 1:11:03 17.0   92 1:31:57  115  1:54  142 37:13 12:01  119 2:11:03 
    120  201 Carol Donen              54 F   Chanhassen         MN  143 20:55  149  5:33  122 1:14:25 16.2  134 1:40:52   88  1:34   74 28:39  9:15  120 2:11:05 
    121  528 Barbara Fetters          61 F   Hot Springs        SD   95 17:39  128  4:27   69 1:08:23 17.6   85 1:30:27  131  2:15  148 38:31 12:26  121 2:11:13 
    122  368 Dawn Rosicky             50 F   Waupaca            WI  160 27:22   87  3:38  100 1:11:36 16.8  140 1:42:35   16  0:51   63 27:55  9:01  122 2:11:20 
    123   56 Jane Theisen             54 F   Glenbeulah         WI  158 24:45  114  4:04   68 1:08:18 17.7  114 1:37:06   75  1:24  119 32:57 10:38  123 2:11:26 
    124  277 Miriam Mueller-Owens     45 F   Madison            WI  122 19:10  107  4:01  126 1:15:25 16.0  125 1:38:35   91  1:35  112 31:52 10:17  124 2:12:01 
    125  363 Megan Calmes             28 F   Seymour            WI   87 17:25  104  3:58  138 1:18:04 15.4  127 1:39:26   68  1:20  102 31:17 10:06  125 2:12:01 
    126  299 Erin Milbach             30 F   Madison            WI   56 15:43   75  3:29  133 1:16:31 15.8  106 1:35:42  139  2:29  128 34:27 11:07  126 2:12:37 
    127  239 Hannah Fulcher           22 F   Evanston           IL  121 19:10   85  3:36  132 1:16:01 15.9  126 1:38:46  151  3:05   98 30:49  9:57  127 2:12:40 
    128  416 Elizabeth Herrick        24 F   Hartland           WI  136 20:07   86  3:38  146 1:20:22 15.0  146 1:44:06   99  1:40   52 27:18  8:49  128 2:13:03 
    129  100 Paige Ganske             28 F   Wauwatosa          WI  103 18:04  145  5:05  141 1:19:19 15.2  139 1:42:28   72  1:22   87 29:55  9:39  129 2:13:44 
    130  157 Jane Heinks              50 F   New Brighton       MN  129 19:33  105  3:59   94 1:10:43 17.1  100 1:34:14  104  1:42  145 38:12 12:20  130 2:14:07 
    131  319 Natalia Blaskovich       39 F   Sherrill           IA  118 19:02  121  4:14  114 1:13:17 16.5  111 1:36:32  137  2:24  132 35:20 11:24  131 2:14:15 
    132  507 Chris Truskowski         51 F   Waukesha           WI  156 23:34  147  5:13  142 1:19:20 15.2  150 1:48:05  153  3:29    5 22:45  7:21  132 2:14:18 
    133  385 Robin Beatty             30 F   Princeton          WI   84 17:11  157  7:01  127 1:15:28 16.0  128 1:39:40  136  2:21  116 32:30 10:29  133 2:14:30 
    134  268 Stephanie Johnson        46 F   River Falls        WI   52 15:29  118  4:11   93 1:10:28 17.1   83 1:30:07  154  4:15  154 41:13 13:18  134 2:15:34 
    135  118 Terry Jeffers            67 F   Green Bay          WI  104 18:05  137  4:45  124 1:14:33 16.2  116 1:37:23  126  2:05  140 36:24 11:45  135 2:15:51 
    136  154 Jacci Romeis-Smith       55 F   Waupaca            WI  139 20:24  143  5:02  123 1:14:32 16.2  130 1:39:57   83  1:31  131 35:02 11:18  136 2:16:29 
    137  135 Michelle Kramer          30 F   Monona             WI  130 19:34  125  4:18  104 1:11:57 16.8  107 1:35:48  132  2:15  152 39:33 12:46  137 2:17:35 
    138  524 Pamela Nicholson         24 F   Rockford           WI  119 19:04   71  3:26  151 1:24:33 14.3  149 1:47:01   28  0:58   85 29:39  9:34  138 2:17:37 
    139   90 Jodi Burmeister          40 F   St Charles         IL  144 20:56  127  4:24  134 1:16:32 15.8  136 1:41:52  127  2:06  124 33:50 10:55  139 2:17:47 
    140   66 Alicia Engelhardt        24 F   Glen Ellyn         IL   78 17:06  135  4:41  139 1:18:17 15.4  131 1:40:03   64  1:18  144 38:04 12:17  140 2:19:25 
    141  508 Kristina Main            54 F   Neenah             WI  150 22:43  156  6:33  119 1:14:01 16.3  144 1:43:16  148  2:53  121 33:31 10:49  141 2:19:39 
    142  432 Kelly Piehl              41 F   Depere             WI  102 17:58   78  3:32  144 1:20:16 15.0  135 1:41:45  108  1:44  139 36:17 11:43  142 2:19:46 
    143  235 Carol Busch              45 F   Appleton           WI  151 22:47  151  5:51   85 1:09:32 17.3  121 1:38:09  149  2:55  149 38:56 12:34  143 2:19:58 
    144  387 Kelli Leclaire           34 F   Green Bay          WI   75 16:48  136  4:43  140 1:19:04 15.3  133 1:40:34  124  2:03  143 37:32 12:07  144 2:20:09 
    145  388 Cheryl Olson             57 F   Eleva              WI  152 22:52  134  4:41  121 1:14:25 16.2  138 1:41:57  121  2:00  141 36:58 11:56  145 2:20:54 
    146  390 Heidi Belongia           37 F   Milwaukee          WI  149 22:15   91  3:42  135 1:16:52 15.7  142 1:42:49  140  2:32  138 36:15 11:42  146 2:21:35 
    147  426 Katie Woelfel            26 F   Sussex             WI  100 17:51  110  4:03  147 1:21:05 14.9  143 1:42:58   48  1:12  147 38:20 12:22  147 2:22:28 
    148   98 Kate Blatter             26 F   Elkhorn            WI  141 20:45  108  4:02  117 1:13:31 16.4  122 1:38:17  144  2:39  156 42:42 13:47  148 2:23:36 
    149  141 Kristen Jones            36 F   Wautoma            WI  157 24:05  154  6:21  129 1:15:39 15.9  148 1:46:05   94  1:38  136 36:04 11:38  149 2:23:46 
    150  399 Susan Harrington         62 F   Marshfield         WI  117 19:02  153  6:09  137 1:17:33 15.6  141 1:42:43  143  2:36  150 39:17 12:41  150 2:24:36 
    151  284 Kelsey Leaf              13 F   Waupaca            WI   51 15:22   72  3:27  161 1:37:04 12.4  155 1:55:52   18  0:52   67 28:07  9:04  151 2:24:50 
    152  518 Michelle Zetek           27 F   Chicago            IL   85 17:14  129  4:27  152 1:26:52 13.9  151 1:48:32   35  1:04  135 35:45 11:32  152 2:25:20 
    153  125 Jodi Van Rossum          46 F   Menasha            WI   98 17:46  146  5:07  150 1:23:08 14.5  147 1:46:00   37  1:05  151 39:18 12:41  153 2:26:23 
    154  246 Kate Stinebring          60 F   Prospect Heights   IL  153 23:01  152  5:56  145 1:20:17 15.0  152 1:49:12  156  4:31  125 33:57 10:57  154 2:27:39 
    155  103 Sara Mroczkowski         33 F   Krakow             WI  109 18:27  109  4:02  153 1:27:20 13.8  153 1:49:49   50  1:12  155 41:15 13:19  155 2:32:15 
    156  348 Angie Sveum              46 F   Milton             WI  161 27:52  150  5:47  154 1:29:28 13.5  158 2:03:07   85  1:32   82 29:33  9:32  156 2:34:11 
    157  285 Kierstan Leaf            19 F   Waupaca            WI   29 14:16  133  4:34  160 1:36:48 12.5  154 1:55:38    4  0:42  153 39:44 12:49  157 2:36:02 
    158  439 Lisa Defalco             43 F   Zurich             IL  137 20:18  159  7:10  155 1:32:17 13.1  156 1:59:44  157  5:32  117 32:30 10:29  158 2:37:45 
    159  484 Molly McLoone            19 F   Stanley            WI  134 19:46   88  3:38  159 1:36:43 12.5  157 2:00:07   53  1:12  146 38:17 12:21  159 2:39:35 
    160  109 Heather Reed             43 F   Saint Louis        MO   89 17:25  163 20:43  158 1:36:27 12.5  161 2:14:34  102  1:41  157 45:27 14:40  160 3:01:42 
    161  430 Meagan Loichinger        32 F   Waukesha           WI  162 28:00  158  7:08  157 1:34:59 12.7  159 2:10:05                                          
    162  356 Shannon Spencer          31 F   Burlington         WI  159 26:04  162 11:04  156 1:34:56 12.7  160 2:12:03                                          
    163  108 Betsy Holtz              43 F   Plymouth           MN  163 29:53  161  8:16                                                                         

  
                      MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 16,2014
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1    2 Jason Johnson            31 M   Madison            WI    2  9:54    1  1:22    5   50:26 23.9    1 1:01:41    1  0:29    4 19:02  6:09    1 1:21:11 
      2   27 Adam Nelson              34 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   22 12:11   24  2:08    2   49:47 24.2    2 1:04:06   29  0:50    3 18:58  6:07    2 1:23:53 
      3   21 Colin Koss               16 M   Bryant             WI    6 10:58    4  1:38   14   52:45 22.9    6 1:05:20    4  0:41    2 18:34  6:00    3 1:24:33 
      4   23 Adam Shingledecker       38 M   New Berlin         WI   14 11:47    2  1:25   15   52:51 22.8   10 1:06:02    3  0:39    5 19:38  6:20    4 1:26:17 
      5   14 Jim Mott                 25 M   Appleton           WI   12 11:40   12  1:53    7   51:27 23.4    4 1:04:59   18  0:47   15 21:11  6:50    5 1:26:57 
      6   25 Curt Beutler             50 M   Combined Locks     WI    8 11:11   28  2:11   17   52:56 22.8   11 1:06:17   31  0:52   12 20:46  6:42    6 1:27:54 
      7  547 Brian Link               44 M   Wauwatosa          WI    4 10:32   82  2:47    9   51:48 23.3    5 1:05:07  125  1:22   23 21:31  6:57    7 1:27:58 
      8  517 Brian Schroepfer         36 M   Marinette          WI   13 11:44   22  2:06   13   52:36 22.9   12 1:06:26  120  1:19   10 20:39  6:40    8 1:28:23 
      9   43 Sam Sigler               44 M   Appleton           WI   16 11:56   37  2:17    4   50:17 24.0    3 1:04:30    6  0:42   53 23:25  7:34    9 1:28:36 
     10   19 Greg Werner              47 M   Barrington         IL    7 11:09   15  1:57   11   52:15 23.1    7 1:05:21   14  0:46   40 22:35  7:17   10 1:28:41 
     11  513 Ryley Ruzek              21 M   Madison            WI   51 13:54   89  2:49   12   52:28 23.0   20 1:09:10                               11 1:28:41 
     12   50 Mike Purdy               37 M   Oshkosh            WI   40 13:22   20  2:02   26   54:01 22.3   22 1:09:24    7  0:43    6 19:47  6:23   12 1:29:53 
     13  149 Mark Meyer               49 M   Neenah             WI   28 12:49   11  1:53    6   51:11 23.6    9 1:05:52   25  0:49   62 23:44  7:40   13 1:30:24 
     14   68 Jason Lowman             39 M   Wausau             WI   17 12:00   36  2:16   22   53:39 22.5   16 1:07:54   94  1:11   21 21:23  6:54   14 1:30:27 
     15   61 Dirk Van Doren           55 M   Hobe Sound         FL   23 12:12   31  2:12   16   52:54 22.8   15 1:07:18   39  0:55   38 22:31  7:16   15 1:30:42 
     16   16 Matthew Oetken           42 M   Appleton           WI   19 12:10   26  2:09   31   54:45 22.0   19 1:09:04   26  0:50   14 21:01  6:47   16 1:30:54 
     17  546 Jason Anibas             36 M   Greenville         WI   36 13:13   19  2:01   20   53:32 22.5   18 1:08:45   51  0:59   35 22:15  7:11   17 1:31:59 
     18  358 Matt Thiel               32 M   Verona             WI   15 11:50   40  2:21    8   51:37 23.4    8 1:05:46   84  1:08   88 25:13  8:08   18 1:32:06 
     19  527 Michael Heidke           36 M   Neenah             WI   90 15:02    3  1:36   42   56:00 21.5   42 1:12:36   57  1:01    1 18:32  5:59   19 1:32:08 
     20  315 Chris Conrad             53 M   Oconto             WI   20 12:11   35  2:16   27   54:02 22.3   17 1:08:28   73  1:05   41 22:48  7:22   20 1:32:20 
     21   44 Ryan Steger              16 M   Neenah             WI   24 12:17    7  1:47   45   56:25 21.4   27 1:10:28   61  1:02   22 21:24  6:54   21 1:32:53 
     22  379 Mark Eisner              44 M   Menasha            WI    5 10:57   76  2:39   19   53:24 22.6   13 1:07:00  110  1:17   77 24:52  8:02   22 1:33:08 
     23   22 Daniel Harris            50 M   Monona             WI   68 14:32    9  1:52   34   55:05 21.9   36 1:11:28   21  0:48   17 21:13  6:51   23 1:33:28 
     24   26 Drew Diedrich            47 M   Ripon              WI   33 13:01   70  2:38   24   54:00 22.3   25 1:09:38   55  1:00   46 23:04  7:27   24 1:33:42 
     25   58 Craig King               39 M   Luxemburg          WI   47 13:49   27  2:10   48   56:41 21.3   44 1:12:39   30  0:51    9 20:36  6:39   25 1:34:05 
     26  401 Dean Raasch              54 M   Green Bay          WI   46 13:48    5  1:43   23   53:54 22.4   23 1:09:24   54  1:00   64 23:47  7:41   26 1:34:11 
     27   35 Steve Hughes             24 M   New Berlin         WI   30 12:55   39  2:19   29   54:27 22.1   26 1:09:39  113  1:17   51 23:15  7:30   27 1:34:11 
     28   96 Dominic Frandrup         38 M   Waupaca            WI   57 14:05   81  2:44    3   50:14 24.0   14 1:07:02   37  0:53  119 26:18  8:29   28 1:34:13 
     29  489 Wynn Davies              52 M   Monona             WI   32 12:57   95  2:51   21   53:34 22.5   21 1:09:21  117  1:18   59 23:36  7:37   29 1:34:14 
     30  310 Brian Estill             42 M   Hartland           WI   43 13:31   97  2:54   28   54:19 22.2   31 1:10:43  122  1:21   36 22:21  7:13   30 1:34:24 
     31  503 Cody Clauer              14 M   Rubicon            WI    3 10:09   16  2:00   86   59:47 20.2   38 1:11:55   69  1:04   28 22:03  7:07   31 1:35:01 
     32  252 Michael Knippen          20 M   Germantown         WI   58 14:09   90  2:50   25   54:01 22.3   32 1:10:59   32  0:52   50 23:12  7:29   32 1:35:02 
     33   13 David Mott               20 M   Middleton          WI   27 12:47   21  2:05   69   59:02 20.4   49 1:13:53   81  1:06   13 20:47  6:43   33 1:35:45 
     34   48 Nick Rakers              17 M   Green Bay          WI   52 13:57   56  2:30   57   57:25 21.0   48 1:13:52   62  1:03   20 21:22  6:54   34 1:36:15 
     35  167 Josh Koehler             37 M   Madison            WI   26 12:45   38  2:18   43   56:08 21.5   33 1:11:10   36  0:53   70 24:20  7:51   35 1:36:22 
     36  372 Paul Kerney              52 M   Appleton           WI   39 13:20   51  2:28   33   54:53 22.0   29 1:10:41   12  0:46   87 25:12  8:08   36 1:36:38 
     37  369 Don Schaning             60 M   Sheboygan          WI   21 12:11   63  2:35   49   56:42 21.3   35 1:11:27  147  1:30   63 23:45  7:40   37 1:36:42 
     38  257 Francisco Torres         33 M   Milwaukee          WI   69 14:35   14  1:56   55   57:15 21.1   47 1:13:44   96  1:11   26 21:55  7:04   38 1:36:49 
     39  535 Dave Gamm                56 M   Appleton           WI   71 14:37   73  2:39   30   54:45 22.0   39 1:12:00  155  1:32   55 23:30  7:35   39 1:37:01 
     40   34 Bryan Dhein              33 M   Stevens Point      WI  108 15:39   13  1:55   54   57:15 21.1   57 1:14:48   38  0:54   31 22:09  7:09   40 1:37:50 
     41  523 Dan Markussen            48 M   Lacrosse           WI   91 15:02   53  2:29   10   52:07 23.1   24 1:09:37   86  1:09  143 27:06  8:45   41 1:37:51 
     42  510 Darin Westphall          42 M   Suamico            WI   41 13:27   33  2:16   38   55:28 21.7   34 1:11:10   44  0:57  104 25:47  8:19   42 1:37:53 
     43  261 Thomas Koss              62 M   Bryant             WI   95 15:11   61  2:34   51   56:56 21.2   56 1:14:40   58  1:01   37 22:23  7:14   43 1:38:03 
     44   49 Steve Scheffen           40 M   Depere             WI   54 13:58  104  2:58   40   55:51 21.6   45 1:12:46  107  1:16   66 24:03  7:46   44 1:38:05 
     45  115 Chad Konop               47 M   Oshkosh            WI  132 16:36  110  3:03   32   54:47 22.0   52 1:14:24   97  1:11   39 22:35  7:17   45 1:38:09 
     46  112 Mark Buchholtz           26 M   Roseville          MN  100 15:18  129  3:13   83   59:44 20.2   83 1:18:14   23  0:49    7 19:53  6:25   46 1:38:55 
     47  129 Steve Navis              46 M   Oshkosh            WI   74 14:42   77  2:39   58   57:46 20.9   59 1:15:07   22  0:48   48 23:09  7:28   47 1:39:03 
     48   64 Karl Betchner            24 M   Appleton           WI   70 14:35   54  2:29   66   58:55 20.5   63 1:15:58   92  1:11   27 21:59  7:06   48 1:39:07 
     49  326 Bill Carlson             57 M   Stevens Point      WI   29 12:52  102  2:57   50   56:49 21.2   43 1:12:37  124  1:22   89 25:15  8:09   49 1:39:12 
     50   32 Steve Saunders           41 M   Waupaca            WI   96 15:11    8  1:51   46   56:28 21.4   46 1:13:29   45  0:57   83 25:00  8:04   50 1:39:25 
     51  193 Gearoid Sexton           49 M   Waupaca            WI   84 14:58   34  2:16   35   55:13 21.8   40 1:12:25   50  0:59  108 26:03  8:25   51 1:39:27 
     52  449 Dane Sutton              30 M   Appleton           WI   61 14:25  201  4:01   39   55:32 21.7   50 1:13:57  226  2:08   65 23:52  7:42   52 1:39:56 
     53    1 John Hollenhorst         61 M   Middleton          WI   37 13:14   30  2:12   98 1:00:33 19.9   64 1:15:58   87  1:09   43 22:56  7:24   53 1:40:02 
     54  199 Jeff Gustafson           28 M   Chanhassen         MN   49 13:51   17  2:00   97 1:00:32 19.9   66 1:16:22    2  0:34   49 23:10  7:29   54 1:40:05 
     55  395 Dave Mencel              32 M   Menomonee Falls    WI   72 14:39  151  3:31   47   56:30 21.3   55 1:14:39                               55 1:40:07 
     56    3 Joshua Murray            42 M   Stevens Point      WI   34 13:04   29  2:11   56   57:16 21.1   41 1:12:30   99  1:13  123 26:27  8:32   56 1:40:09 
     57  514 Lucas Konopka            25 M   Woodstock          IL   62 14:27   23  2:08   92 1:00:12 20.0   70 1:16:45  134  1:25   29 22:03  7:07   57 1:40:13 
     58   69 Scott Gleason            48 M   Oshkosh            WI  105 15:33   75  2:39   41   56:00 21.5   51 1:14:10   43  0:56   97 25:28  8:13   58 1:40:33 
     59   89 Jonathan Burmeister      42 M   St Charles         IL  126 16:12   57  2:31   75   59:18 20.3   82 1:18:01  114  1:18   18 21:16  6:52   59 1:40:34 
     60  351 Blair Bullick            28 M   Waupaca            WI   78 14:47   46  2:26   79   59:22 20.3   68 1:16:34   16  0:47   54 23:29  7:35   60 1:40:49 
     61   97 Carter McKenzie          14 M   Rochester          MN   45 13:47   42  2:22  114 1:01:36 19.6   77 1:17:44   70  1:04   33 22:13  7:10   61 1:41:00 
     62   24 Mike Jovanovich          55 M   Neenah             WI  103 15:29    6  1:46   18   53:24 22.6   28 1:10:38   15  0:47  188 29:45  9:36   62 1:41:09 
     63   45 Todd Derksen             41 M   Appleton           WI   18 12:07   84  2:48   52   56:59 21.2   37 1:11:53  193  1:49  152 27:31  8:53   63 1:41:12 
     64    9 Scott Tessen             48 M   Waupaca            WI  125 16:12   10  1:52   53   57:12 21.1   60 1:15:16   79  1:06   80 24:57  8:03   64 1:41:18 
     65   46 Connor Deitrich          17 M   Appleton           WI    1  9:46  162  3:39  107 1:01:09 19.7   54 1:14:33   83  1:07  107 25:59  8:23   65 1:41:38 
     66  184 Chris Gdanski            47 M   Regina             SK   53 13:58   67  2:37   78   59:20 20.3   61 1:15:54   34  0:53   79 24:55  8:02   66 1:41:41 
     67  242 Todd Callister           44 M   Madison            WI   10 11:36  218  4:16   95 1:00:22 20.0   65 1:16:13  181  1:43   67 24:05  7:46   67 1:42:00 
     68  168 Brian Briner             50 M   Hortonville        WI  196 18:32   52  2:28   44   56:12 21.5   72 1:17:12  152  1:32   56 23:32  7:36   68 1:42:14 
     69  321 Gary Awe                 38 M   Kaukauna           WI  145 16:54  157  3:34   71   59:10 20.4   98 1:19:37  138  1:26   19 21:18  6:53   69 1:42:20 
     70  420 Patrick Bergin           39 M   Brookfield         WI    9 11:30   44  2:24   99 1:00:39 19.9   53 1:14:32  182  1:44  115 26:13  8:28   70 1:42:28 
     71   17 Thomas Dorn              49 M   Waunakee           WI   63 14:27  173  3:42   82   59:41 20.2   80 1:17:49  126  1:23   57 23:33  7:36   71 1:42:44 
     72  450 Dan Hosmanek             59 M   Caledonia          WI   55 14:01   59  2:33   91 1:00:10 20.0   69 1:16:43  108  1:16   86 25:10  8:07   72 1:43:08 
     73  393 Luke Menet               36 M   Appleton           WI  119 16:02   62  2:35   68   59:00 20.4   76 1:17:36   98  1:13   71 24:30  7:55   73 1:43:17 
     74   47 John Rasmussen           56 M   Depere             WI   77 14:46   71  2:39   85   59:46 20.2   71 1:17:10                               74 1:43:31 
     75  133 Bruce Czech              49 M   Wausau             WI  118 16:00  127  3:12   61   58:15 20.7   74 1:17:26  133  1:25   91 25:17  8:10   75 1:44:07 
     76  496 Louis Lang               21 M   Marinette          WI   11 11:40  158  3:36   87   59:50 20.2   58 1:15:05  196  1:51  147 27:19  8:49   76 1:44:14 
     77  408 Steve Nelson             47 M   Bayside            WI   65 14:29  100  2:56  135 1:02:46 19.2  101 1:20:10  205  1:55   34 22:14  7:11   77 1:44:18 
     78   54 David Rice               57 M   Elgin              IL  149 17:06  220  4:19    1   49:17 24.5   30 1:10:42  242  2:22  209 31:18 10:06   78 1:44:21 
     79    6 Nathan Knudson           38 M   Stevens Point      WI  172 17:48   74  2:39  106 1:01:08 19.7  118 1:21:34  135  1:25   24 21:32  6:57   79 1:44:30 
     80  229 Matt Randerson           24 M   Hortonville        WI  197 18:33  141  3:24   67   58:58 20.5  110 1:20:54  209  1:57   25 21:52  7:03   80 1:44:42 
     81  238 John Fulcher             52 M   Evanston           IL   79 14:51  115  3:05  116 1:01:37 19.6   96 1:19:31  119  1:19   68 24:07  7:47   81 1:44:56 
     82  531 Kevin Vrany              25 M   Summit             WI   97 15:13  148  3:30   70   59:07 20.4   79 1:17:48  136  1:25  105 25:49  8:20   82 1:45:01 
     83  312 Bill Wolff               36 M   Madison            WI  110 15:43  154  3:32   80   59:25 20.3   87 1:18:40   74  1:05   96 25:27  8:13   83 1:45:11 
     84  265 Arnie Enz                48 M   Appleton           WI   98 15:16  125  3:12   65   58:45 20.5   73 1:17:13   80  1:06  140 26:59  8:43   84 1:45:17 
     85  407 Silas Nelson             17 M   Bayside            WI   44 13:36  152  3:32  187 1:06:09 18.2  144 1:23:16   78  1:05   16 21:12  6:51   85 1:45:33 
     86  290 Mitchell Glodowski       16 M   Stevens Point      WI   42 13:29  142  3:25  115 1:01:36 19.6   85 1:18:29  139  1:26  106 25:49  8:20   86 1:45:42 
     87  425 Phil Ebben               24 M   Fort Atkinson      WI  112 15:50   69  2:37   90 1:00:07 20.1   86 1:18:34    5  0:41  126 26:30  8:33   87 1:45:44 
     88  155 Kurt Voster              46 M   Greenleaf          WI  153 17:08   58  2:32   62   58:19 20.7   81 1:17:58  186  1:45  109 26:04  8:25   88 1:45:46 
     89  293 Ed Anglemyer             43 M   Amherst            WI  124 16:07  133  3:16  119 1:01:42 19.5  112 1:21:05  203  1:54   42 22:53  7:23   89 1:45:51 
     90  114 Daniel Buchholtz         29 M   Appleton           WI  151 17:07   68  2:37   59   57:50 20.9   75 1:17:33  112  1:17  144 27:13  8:47   90 1:46:03 
     91  515 Kyran Young              17 M   Hubertus           WI   64 14:27   49  2:27  123 1:01:53 19.5   89 1:18:46  202  1:54   98 25:30  8:14   91 1:46:09 
     92   86 Ethan Kent               42 M   New York           NY  138 16:40   93  2:51  101 1:00:49 19.8  103 1:20:20  104  1:16   74 24:38  7:57   92 1:46:13 
     93   18 Basil Hansen             55 M   Waupaca            WI  114 15:53   65  2:37  103 1:00:55 19.8   95 1:19:24                               93 1:46:29 
     94  352 James Wilhelm            51 M   Verona             WI   25 12:33  207  4:08   88   59:52 20.1   67 1:16:32  217  2:04  157 27:54  9:00   94 1:46:29 
     95  181 Steve Phipps             53 M   Edmonton           AB  121 16:05  213  4:12  129 1:02:18 19.4  131 1:22:35  142  1:28   44 22:59  7:25   95 1:47:00 
     96  124 Chris Foti               36 M   Waukesha           WI   31 12:55   88  2:49  146 1:03:27 19.0   92 1:19:10   47  0:57  141 27:02  8:43   96 1:47:08 
     97  122 Nathan Bodwin            32 M   Madison            WI   75 14:43  190  3:56  137 1:02:54 19.2  117 1:21:32  223  2:08   60 23:36  7:37   97 1:47:15 
     98  296 Jeff Campbell            51 M   Stevens Point      WI  116 15:56   32  2:13  118 1:01:40 19.6   99 1:19:48  212  1:59  101 25:35  8:15   98 1:47:21 
     99  532 Abel Rodriguez           55 M   Lacrosse           WI  107 15:37   43  2:24  165 1:04:44 18.6  134 1:22:45  105  1:16   52 23:24  7:33   99 1:47:24 
    100  335 Brian Powell             39 M   Amherst Junction   WI  144 16:50  101  2:56  113 1:01:32 19.6  114 1:21:17   66  1:04   92 25:18  8:10  100 1:47:37 
    101  509 David Campshure          54 M   Green Bay          WI  169 17:38  111  3:03  130 1:02:19 19.4  140 1:22:59  174  1:40   47 23:05  7:27  101 1:47:43 
    102  504 Scott Giannunzio         42 M   Oneida             WI  195 18:29  116  3:05   96 1:00:24 20.0  124 1:21:57  222  2:07   61 23:41  7:39  102 1:47:45 
    103  480 Richard Menet            64 M   Appleton           WI  139 16:41  186  3:54   64   58:35 20.6   91 1:19:09  232  2:12  124 26:28  8:33  103 1:47:48 
    104  541 Bryan Berens             41 M   Wausau             WI  143 16:50  144  3:25  108 1:01:13 19.7  116 1:21:27  127  1:23   84 25:01  8:05  104 1:47:50 
    105   59 Scott Giese              56 M   Luxemburg          WI   99 15:17   25  2:08  138 1:02:54 19.2  102 1:20:18   42  0:55  137 26:55  8:41  105 1:48:08 
    106  195 Mike Kaster              36 M   Green Bay          WI  131 16:21   64  2:36   76   59:19 20.3   84 1:18:15  111  1:17  176 28:40  9:15  106 1:48:11 
    107  217 Daniel McConnell         25 M   Bristol            WI   35 13:08  237  4:34  172 1:04:59 18.6  133 1:22:41  207  1:56   58 23:36  7:37  107 1:48:11 
    108  233 Todd Lowe                48 M   Oshkosh            WI  173 17:49   91  2:50  112 1:01:32 19.6  127 1:22:09  101  1:14   81 24:57  8:03  108 1:48:20 
    109  481 Tad Peterson             37 M   Appleton           WI  180 18:02   92  2:51  100 1:00:49 19.8  119 1:21:40  106  1:16  100 25:31  8:14  109 1:48:26 
    110  215 Dave Dalman              33 M   Merrill            WI  248 21:35  174  3:42   93 1:00:20 20.0  166 1:25:37    8  0:44   30 22:07  7:08  110 1:48:27 
    111  350 Tyler Wolfe              26 M   Waupaca            WI  140 16:43  146  3:27  136 1:02:50 19.2  139 1:22:59   20  0:48   76 24:48  8:00  111 1:48:34 
    112  550 Paul Best                51 M   Lake Forest        IL  135 16:38  216  4:16  104 1:00:59 19.8  122 1:21:52  229  2:10   73 24:34  7:56  112 1:48:34 
    113  423 Brian Stenzel            41 M   Green Bay          WI   60 14:21  128  3:13  140 1:03:01 19.1  106 1:20:33  211  1:58  110 26:05  8:25  113 1:48:36 
    114  197 Matthew Spence           34 M   Sheboygan          WI   38 13:19  150  3:30   72   59:10 20.4   62 1:15:58  154  1:32  208 31:15 10:05  114 1:48:44 
    115    8 Robert Tews              54 M   Waupaca            WI  191 18:22   41  2:22   84   59:46 20.2  104 1:20:29   49  0:58  148 27:20  8:49  115 1:48:45 
    116  360 Chris Schattschneide     42 M   Ripon              WI   56 14:03  137  3:22  127 1:01:58 19.5   94 1:19:22  145  1:30  158 27:57  9:01  116 1:48:48 
    117  444 Stephen Faris            57 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  184 18:10  221  4:19   36   55:16 21.8   78 1:17:44  264  3:19  154 27:49  8:59  117 1:48:51 
    118  309 David Betts              25 M   Mt Prospect        IL  129 16:19   80  2:43  155 1:04:09 18.8  143 1:23:09   27  0:50   78 24:54  8:02  118 1:48:52 
    119  297 Jeremy Koehler           38 M   Waupaca            WI   67 14:32  166  3:40  167 1:04:49 18.6  141 1:23:01   75  1:05   85 25:01  8:05  119 1:49:06 
    120  406 Michael Watermolen       53 M   Green Bay          WI   89 15:01  212  4:12   94 1:00:22 20.0   97 1:19:34  166  1:38  160 27:57  9:01  120 1:49:08 
    121  371 Charlie Chmielsewski     34 M   Verona             WI  104 15:30  200  4:01  105 1:01:00 19.8  105 1:20:30  137  1:25  146 27:16  8:48  121 1:49:11 
    122  121 Adam Ross                33 M   Waupaca            WI  115 15:54   85  2:48  157 1:04:09 18.8  136 1:22:50  116  1:18   90 25:16  8:09  122 1:49:23 
    123  266 Andy Solin               28 M   Duluth             MN  225 19:55  112  3:04   81   59:39 20.2  132 1:22:37  128  1:23  102 25:44  8:18  123 1:49:43 
    124  397 Tim Sullivan             59 M   Racine             WI   83 14:57  156  3:34  102 1:00:50 19.8   93 1:19:20  144  1:29  178 28:57  9:21  124 1:49:46 
    125  540 Earl Peterson            29 M   Winneconne         WI   66 14:31   87  2:48  160 1:04:24 18.7  121 1:21:42  215  2:03  114 26:11  8:27  125 1:49:55 
    126  165 Phil Clarke              58 M   Gladstone          MI  165 17:25  105  2:59  125 1:01:56 19.5  128 1:22:19   11  0:46  138 26:57  8:42  126 1:50:01 
    127  373 Lafe Enkro Jr            43 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  146 16:55   55  2:29  131 1:02:19 19.4  120 1:21:42  191  1:48  128 26:35  8:35  127 1:50:03 
    128   57 Scott Zylka              27 M   West Allis         WI  201 18:39   83  2:47   74   59:12 20.4  107 1:20:37  188  1:45  156 27:53  9:00  128 1:50:15 
    129  144 Mark Hartwig             30 M   Waupaca            WI   48 13:51  118  3:07  175 1:05:12 18.5  126 1:22:09   28  0:50  150 27:28  8:52  129 1:50:25 
    130  320 Craig Schultz            37 M   Kaukauna           WI   81 14:53  145  3:26  141 1:03:02 19.1  115 1:21:20   91  1:10  159 27:57  9:01  130 1:50:26 
    131  202 Steve Donen              57 M   Chanhassen         MN  113 15:50  109  3:02   89   59:52 20.1   88 1:18:43  204  1:54  189 29:58  9:40  131 1:50:35 
    132   55 Jon Delany               40 M   Depere             WI  102 15:28  140  3:24  128 1:02:02 19.4  109 1:20:53  176  1:42  169 28:21  9:09  132 1:50:55 
    133   33 David Moore              67 M   Appleton           WI   92 15:04   79  2:40  145 1:03:25 19.0  113 1:21:08  115  1:18  174 28:35  9:14  133 1:51:01 
    134  537 Paul Theisen             52 M   Glenbeulah         WI  185 18:12  114  3:04  142 1:03:11 19.1  152 1:24:27  157  1:34   93 25:22  8:11  134 1:51:22 
    135  206 Jeff Cloninger           30 M   Plover             WI  160 17:17  279  9:49   63   58:26 20.6  165 1:25:31  118  1:19   75 24:38  7:57  135 1:51:27 
    136  516 Darryl Lee               53 M   Pewaukee           WI   59 14:20  209  4:11  110 1:01:28 19.6  100 1:19:58  172  1:39  191 30:01  9:41  136 1:51:37 
    137  176 Justin Jablonske         31 M   Eau Claire         WI  223 19:50   60  2:34  180 1:05:49 18.3  185 1:28:12  141  1:27   32 22:10  7:10  137 1:51:48 
    138  545 John Thorsen             51 M   Aurora             IL  117 15:57  268  6:24  121 1:01:47 19.5  148 1:24:08  239  2:18   95 25:27  8:13  138 1:51:51 
    139  210 John Skyrms              58 M   Waupaca            WI  128 16:16  103  2:57  179 1:05:29 18.4  154 1:24:42   68  1:04  113 26:10  8:27  139 1:51:55 
    140  437 Daniel Fabry             34 M   Norwalk            WI  181 18:05   86  2:48  143 1:03:15 19.1  149 1:24:08  102  1:15  130 26:36  8:35  140 1:51:57 
    141   73 Shawn Whitworth          43 M   Appleton           WI  133 16:36  161  3:38  169 1:04:51 18.6  158 1:25:04  165  1:37   99 25:30  8:14  141 1:52:11 
    142  318 Chris Holzheu            40 M   Neenah             WI  199 18:35   45  2:25  120 1:01:46 19.5  135 1:22:46   85  1:08  166 28:19  9:08  142 1:52:12 
    143  346 Brett Semenas            24 M   Middleton          WI   94 15:10  167  3:40  174 1:05:10 18.5  147 1:23:59   72  1:05  145 27:14  8:47  143 1:52:17 
    144  394 David Conrad             33 M   Sherwood           WI  177 17:56  181  3:48  147 1:03:31 19.0  159 1:25:15  261  2:55   69 24:16  7:50  144 1:52:25 
    145  248 Brad Gruszynski          42 M   Sherwood           WI  218 19:35  169  3:40   77   59:20 20.3  130 1:22:35  173  1:40  167 28:19  9:09  145 1:52:32 
    146  231 Tim Stearns              25 M   Dale               WI  227 19:58  134  3:16  117 1:01:39 19.6  155 1:24:53  150  1:31  117 26:15  8:28  146 1:52:38 
    147  142 Jeff Gaecke              35 M   Green Bay          WI   73 14:40   50  2:28  122 1:01:52 19.5   90 1:18:59  171  1:39  221 32:05 10:21  147 1:52:42 
    148  281 Cole Kantos              23 M   Fargo              ND  217 19:35  117  3:07   60   58:05 20.8  108 1:20:46  148  1:30  198 30:27  9:50  148 1:52:42 
    149  204 Robert Hanlon            67 M   Sheboygan          WI   76 14:46  143  3:25  168 1:04:51 18.6  142 1:23:01  123  1:22  171 28:25  9:10  149 1:52:47 
    150  192 Jared Portman            39 M   Waupaca            WI  164 17:24  149  3:30  156 1:04:09 18.8  157 1:25:02   41  0:55  136 26:51  8:40  150 1:52:47 
    151  389 Andy Belongia            35 M   Green Bay          WI  246 21:32   47  2:26  148 1:03:41 18.9  179 1:27:39                              151 1:53:09 
    152  166 Kevin Lisowe             40 M   Neenah             WI  156 17:12  119  3:08  164 1:04:34 18.7  156 1:24:53   35  0:53  151 27:31  8:53  152 1:53:16 
    153  221 Heenan Zach              25 M   Appleton           WI  203 18:43   72  2:39  223 1:09:24 17.4  206 1:30:44  206  1:55   11 20:45  6:42  153 1:53:24 
    154  106 Kyle McClone             25 M   Waukesha           WI  147 17:03  188  3:55  162 1:04:27 18.7  161 1:25:24  161  1:36  127 26:32  8:34  154 1:53:30 
    155  138 Eric Siler               43 M   Wisconson Rapids   WI  150 17:07  195  3:58  161 1:04:27 18.7  164 1:25:31  163  1:37  120 26:25  8:32  155 1:53:32 
    156  543 Jacob Zastrow            34 M   Amherst            WI  239 20:37  199  4:00  124 1:01:55 19.5  174 1:26:31   52  1:00  112 26:10  8:27  156 1:53:40 
    157  455 Michael Giffhorn         56 M   New Berlin         WI  141 16:44   18  2:01  158 1:04:10 18.8  137 1:22:54  253  2:36  162 28:12  9:06  157 1:53:41 
    158  333 Mark Kush                48 M   Pewaukee           WI  148 17:06  160  3:37  173 1:05:08 18.5  169 1:25:50  190  1:47  134 26:43  8:37  158 1:54:19 
    159  162 Logan Elandt             21 M   Weyauwega          WI  186 18:14   48  2:27  166 1:04:46 18.6  163 1:25:26  187  1:45  149 27:20  8:49  159 1:54:30 
    160  147 Roger Grove              59 M   Waupaca            WI  210 19:11  155  3:33  151 1:03:57 18.9  176 1:26:40  159  1:34  118 26:18  8:29  160 1:54:31 
    161  353 Steve Beisner            61 M   Weyauwega          WI  111 15:47  183  3:50  188 1:06:10 18.2  167 1:25:45  194  1:49  139 26:58  8:42  161 1:54:31 
    162  454 John Sloan               10 M   Piqua              OH  142 16:44  163  3:39  111 1:01:31 19.6  123 1:21:54  248  2:26  199 30:29  9:50  162 1:54:48 
    163  259 Edward Hughes            55 M   New Berlin         WI   85 14:59  219  4:18  176 1:05:15 18.5  153 1:24:32  198  1:52  172 28:26  9:11  163 1:54:49 
    164  367 Brad Rosicky             52 M   Waupaca            WI  260 23:04  113  3:04  139 1:03:00 19.1  194 1:29:07  130  1:24   72 24:32  7:55  164 1:55:01 
    165  354 David Schaefer           54 M   Wauwatosa          WI  234 20:16  122  3:10  126 1:01:57 19.5  160 1:25:23  160  1:35  161 28:08  9:05  165 1:55:06 
    166  304 Paul Mittelstaedt        28 M   Weyauwega          WI  122 16:07  123  3:10  152 1:04:00 18.8  145 1:23:16  179  1:43  197 30:25  9:49  166 1:55:23 
    167  347 Jeffrey Semenas          64 M   Middleton          WI  243 21:00  185  3:53  149 1:03:45 18.9  189 1:28:37   48  0:58  116 26:15  8:28  167 1:55:48 
    168  211 Mike Goggins             58 M   Waupaca            WI  162 17:23  108  3:01  189 1:06:13 18.2  175 1:26:37  162  1:36  153 27:40  8:56  168 1:55:52 
    169   65 Norm Engelhardt          57 M   Glen Ellyn         IL  161 17:22  231  4:30   73   59:11 20.4  111 1:21:01  197  1:52  231 33:08 10:42  169 1:56:00 
    170  213 Ben Moore                28 M   Waupaca            WI  175 17:52  224  4:22  192 1:06:17 18.2  187 1:28:31   33  0:53  132 26:39  8:36  170 1:56:02 
    171  522 Richard Hilsabeck        66 M   Appleton           WI   87 15:00  126  3:12  150 1:03:56 18.9  125 1:22:07  218  2:04  218 31:57 10:19  171 1:56:08 
    172  487 Ed O'Brien               54 M   Waupaca            WI   80 14:52   99  2:56  229 1:09:55 17.2  180 1:27:42   13  0:46  175 28:38  9:15  172 1:57:05 
    173  495 Patrick Froiland         46 M   Appleton           WI  166 17:27  208  4:09  132 1:02:37 19.3  151 1:24:12  200  1:53  206 31:03 10:01  173 1:57:08 
    174   84 Jim Hoyt                 61 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  238 20:27  184  3:51  177 1:05:19 18.5  200 1:29:35  201  1:54  111 26:09  8:26  174 1:57:37 
    175  275 David Reichenbacher      37 M   Greenville         WI  204 18:43  202  4:03  194 1:06:35 18.1  198 1:29:21  208  1:56  121 26:27  8:32  175 1:57:42 
    176   82 Matthew O'Connor         54 M   Chicago            IL   82 14:57  172  3:42  225 1:09:33 17.3  184 1:28:11  131  1:24  168 28:20  9:09  176 1:57:54 
    177  159 Mark Westfall            54 M   Neenah             WI  109 15:43  138  3:22  211 1:08:12 17.7  177 1:27:16  140  1:26  181 29:14  9:26  177 1:57:55 
    178   78 Travis Piotrowski        45 M   Union Grove        WI  157 17:12  120  3:08  185 1:05:59 18.3  173 1:26:18  149  1:31  193 30:11  9:44  178 1:57:59 
    179  126 David Heneghan           53 M   Cedarburg          WI  155 17:10  159  3:37  178 1:05:29 18.4  171 1:26:15  121  1:20  203 30:46  9:56  179 1:58:20 
    180   28 Jon Yaeger               45 M   Waupaca            WI  174 17:51  106  2:59  144 1:03:20 19.0  150 1:24:10  158  1:34  230 32:50 10:36  180 1:58:33 
    181   85 Jeff Schwab              47 M   Waukesha           WI   88 15:00  130  3:13  199 1:07:12 17.9  162 1:25:24  178  1:43  212 31:28 10:09  181 1:58:34 
    182  462 Chad Cloutier            36 M   Waupaca            WI  242 20:59  132  3:16  195 1:06:46 18.1  208 1:31:00  132  1:25  125 26:29  8:33  182 1:58:53 
    183  301 Matt Sleyko              32 M   Chicago            IL   86 15:00  139  3:23  247 1:13:09 16.5  212 1:31:31    9  0:44  133 26:41  8:37  183 1:58:55 
    184  102 Robert Devermann         60 M   Oshkosh            WI  212 19:14  250  5:10  183 1:05:54 18.3  205 1:30:17  227  2:09  135 26:49  8:39  184 1:59:13 
    185  182 John Hatherly            55 M   North Barrington   IL  134 16:37  171  3:41  184 1:05:59 18.3  172 1:26:16  245  2:24  200 30:34  9:52  185 1:59:13 
    186  324 Luke Fleming             35 M   Amherst            WI  176 17:53  121  3:10  218 1:08:52 17.5  201 1:29:53  156  1:34  164 28:14  9:07  186 1:59:40 
    187  334 Douglas Pohl             55 M   Waupaca            WI  178 17:57  189  3:56  159 1:04:22 18.7  170 1:26:13  243  2:23  207 31:10 10:04  187 1:59:45 
    188  158 Luke Hilgendorf          27 M   Sussex             WI  256 22:44  131  3:16  133 1:02:42 19.2  191 1:28:40  109  1:17  190 29:58  9:40  188 1:59:54 
    189  445 Kenneth Hrabe            29 M   North Fond Du Lac  WI  190 18:21  191  3:56  235 1:10:39 17.1  219 1:32:55  225  2:08   82 25:00  8:04  189 2:00:02 
    190  232 Joshua Suehs             26 M   Waupaca            WI  215 19:28  180  3:48  186 1:06:03 18.3  197 1:29:18  233  2:12  177 28:42  9:16  190 2:00:12 
    191  255 Thomas Grotenhuis        42 M   Neenah             WI  158 17:13  153  3:32  134 1:02:44 19.2  146 1:23:28  237  2:17  235 34:33 11:09  191 2:00:16 
    192  471 Thomas Scholz            40 M   Brookfield         WI  205 18:44  194  3:58  233 1:10:21 17.1  220 1:33:03   24  0:49  131 26:38  8:36  192 2:00:28 
    193  208 Rick Miceli-Wink         54 M   Depere             WI  182 18:08  215  4:15  196 1:06:52 18.0  196 1:29:14  189  1:47  186 29:36  9:33  193 2:00:36 
    194  488 Chris Hughes             22 M   Madison            WI  170 17:40  182  3:49  201 1:07:30 17.9  193 1:28:59  146  1:30  194 30:13  9:45  194 2:00:41 
    195  428 Justin Molina            17 M   Appleton           WI  130 16:20  271  6:40  182 1:05:54 18.3  192 1:28:52  143  1:29  201 30:37  9:53  195 2:00:57 
    196  418 Bradley Esch             40 M   New Berlin         WI  154 17:09  232  4:30  154 1:04:08 18.8  168 1:25:47  185  1:45  233 33:44 10:53  196 2:01:14 
    197  156 Bryan Short              34 M   Milwaukee          WI  224 19:51  217  4:16  209 1:08:10 17.7  214 1:32:16   64  1:03  173 28:32  9:13  197 2:01:50 
    198  549 Eric Glaum               25 M   Stoughton          WI  254 22:24  240  4:39  109 1:01:25 19.6  186 1:28:28  234  2:13  213 31:30 10:10  198 2:02:09 
    199  220 James Schwindt           30 M   Oshkosh            WI  236 20:25  175  3:43  153 1:04:03 18.8  183 1:28:10  221  2:05  220 32:00 10:20  199 2:02:15 
    200  253 Matt Krull               30 M   Eland              WI  273 25:56  147  3:29  214 1:08:27 17.6  247 1:37:51  151  1:31   45 22:59  7:25  200 2:02:20 
    201   37 Ryan Phillipsen          15 M   Waupaca            WI  214 19:20  192  3:57  221 1:09:18 17.4  216 1:32:34  180  1:43  170 28:24  9:10  201 2:02:40 
    202  400 Nick Ryan                22 M   Minneapolis        WI  258 22:58  176  3:44  227 1:09:36 17.3  240 1:36:17   19  0:48  103 25:46  8:19  202 2:02:50 
    203  542 John Cox                 39 M   Lake Zurich        IL  106 15:36  124  3:11  243 1:12:40 16.6  211 1:31:26  220  2:05  182 29:20  9:28  203 2:02:51 
    204  223 Ludwig Montfort          55 M   Bartlett           IL  268 24:52   78  2:39   37   55:24 21.8  138 1:22:55  266  3:33  245 36:25 11:45  204 2:02:52 
    205  492 Seth Piencikowski        15 M   Waupaca            WI  216 19:31  251  5:12  238 1:11:50 16.8  241 1:36:33   88  1:09   94 25:23  8:11  205 2:03:03 
    206  260 Tony Piette              43 M   Combined Locks     WI  229 20:05  198  3:59  215 1:08:38 17.6  217 1:32:41   40  0:55  185 29:32  9:32  206 2:03:08 
    207  402 Rob Czypinski            45 M   Green Bay          WI   93 15:08   94  2:51  163 1:04:33 18.7  129 1:22:31  192  1:48  254 39:01 12:35  207 2:03:19 
    208  452 Tom Borts                43 M   Oak Creek          WI  152 17:07   66  2:37  212 1:08:21 17.6  181 1:28:04  260  2:44  226 32:38 10:32  208 2:03:25 
    209  177 Phillip Rynish           24 M   Madison            WI  120 16:03  168  3:40  205 1:07:48 17.8  178 1:27:30  175  1:42  234 34:16 11:03  209 2:03:26 
    210  391 Louis Steigerwald        48 M   Norway             MI  137 16:39  245  4:53  202 1:07:41 17.8  195 1:29:13  241  2:20  219 31:58 10:19  210 2:03:30 
    211   71 Chris Sadler             39 M   Wisconson Rapids   WI  209 19:05  236  4:34  234 1:10:26 17.1  226 1:34:03   63  1:03  183 29:26  9:30  211 2:04:30 
    212  171 Anthony Rynish           34 M   Scandinavia        WI  265 23:46   96  2:54  191 1:06:16 18.2  218 1:32:55   10  0:44  204 30:53  9:58  212 2:04:31 
    213  380 Peter Deruyter           29 M   Kaukauna           WI  202 18:39  210  4:11  244 1:12:44 16.6  237 1:35:33   17  0:47  163 28:14  9:07  213 2:04:33 
    214  498 George Linke Jr          44 M   Downingtown        PA  252 22:09  259  5:44  200 1:07:20 17.9  235 1:35:11  262  2:56  122 26:27  8:32  214 2:04:33 
    215  323 Kurt Storvik             18 M   Greenfield         WI  194 18:27  227  4:26  236 1:11:17 16.9  227 1:34:09  184  1:45  179 29:03  9:22  215 2:04:55 
    216  194 Dan Kuenzi               52 M   Union Grove        WI  193 18:27  135  3:17  241 1:11:59 16.8  223 1:33:42   67  1:04  196 30:18  9:47  216 2:05:03 
    217  469 Eric Tober               51 M   Waupaca            WI  183 18:10  179  3:46  222 1:09:23 17.4  209 1:31:18   76  1:05  227 32:41 10:33  217 2:05:04 
    218  427 Nick Lacroix             17 M   Appleton           WI  192 18:22  269  6:32  181 1:05:52 18.3  207 1:30:45  252  2:35  216 31:45 10:15  218 2:05:04 
    219  409 Austin Todd              21 M   Rockford           IL  221 19:48  238  4:38  197 1:06:58 18.0  210 1:31:22  177  1:43  223 32:12 10:24  219 2:05:16 
    220  483 Stephen Taft             73 M   Stevens Point      WI  123 16:07   98  2:55  228 1:09:37 17.3  190 1:28:38  100  1:13  237 35:47 11:33  220 2:05:37 
    221  247 John Stinebring          61 M   Prospect Heights   IL  245 21:21  263  6:01  198 1:07:04 18.0  229 1:34:25  267  3:33  155 27:50  8:59  221 2:05:48 
    222  378 Bryan Jurewicz           40 M   Sycamore           IL  187 18:18  222  4:19  226 1:09:34 17.3  213 1:32:10   46  0:57  228 32:43 10:33  222 2:05:49 
    223  196 Dave Fullmer             30 M   Waupaca            WI  244 21:03  214  4:14  204 1:07:47 17.8  221 1:33:04  195  1:49  211 31:27 10:09  223 2:06:19 
    224   94 William Putnam           59 M   Eau Claire         WI  253 22:11  193  3:57  206 1:07:51 17.8  225 1:33:59  230  2:10  195 30:14  9:46  224 2:06:23 
    225  377 Christopher Wennesberg   36 M   Waupaca            WI  136 16:39  178  3:46  220 1:09:08 17.4  199 1:29:32   65  1:03  244 36:12 11:41  225 2:06:47 
    226  322 Richard Moloney          42 M   Waupaca            WI  206 18:47  242  4:48  231 1:10:20 17.1  224 1:33:54  129  1:23  217 31:52 10:17  226 2:07:08 
    227   87 Andrew Lynch             41 M   Suamico            WI  267 24:20  252  5:13  190 1:06:15 18.2  238 1:35:47  263  3:08  165 28:14  9:07  227 2:07:09 
    228  101 Erik Storvik             30 M   Wauwatosa          WI  159 17:16  203  4:05  258 1:16:08 15.8  244 1:37:28                              228 2:07:10 
    229  435 William Stone            46 M   Waupaca            WI  171 17:47  228  4:28  193 1:06:21 18.2  188 1:28:35  103  1:15  251 37:45 12:11  229 2:07:34 
    230  264 Greg Heindel             61 M   Waupaca            WI  213 19:15  261  5:49  171 1:04:53 18.6  203 1:29:57  240  2:18  242 36:05 11:39  230 2:08:19 
    231  216 John Stiloski            38 M   Green Bay          WI  163 17:24  255  5:31  259 1:16:51 15.7  251 1:39:45  255  2:37  129 26:35  8:35  231 2:08:56 
    232  222 Stephen Klein            28 M   Oshkosh            WI  233 20:16  177  3:45  248 1:13:15 16.5  243 1:37:15   82  1:07  202 30:44  9:55  232 2:09:04 
    233  431 Michael Piehl            39 M   Depere             WI  189 18:20  211  4:11  245 1:12:56 16.5  236 1:35:26  236  2:15  215 31:35 10:12  233 2:09:15 
    234  146 Rodney Wiedmann          34 M   Waupaca            WI  249 21:36  235  4:34  219 1:08:59 17.5  234 1:35:07   89  1:10  232 33:24 10:47  234 2:09:40 
    235   93 Robert Mathers           50 M   Oshkosh            WI  269 25:19  187  3:54  217 1:08:40 17.6  248 1:37:52   60  1:02  205 30:55  9:59  235 2:09:48 
    236   70 Brian Sadler             47 M   Wisconson Rapids   WI  230 20:06  165  3:40  216 1:08:39 17.6  215 1:32:24  210  1:58  240 35:54 11:35  236 2:10:14 
    237  295 Steven Paulson           72 M   Ogdensburg         WI  228 20:04  196  3:58  224 1:09:28 17.4  222 1:33:29   59  1:01  241 35:57 11:36  237 2:10:27 
    238  502 John Wonders             51 M   Brookfield         WI  101 15:26  233  4:32  210 1:08:11 17.7  182 1:28:09  247  2:25  257 40:18 13:00  238 2:10:51 
    239  256 Brian Episcopo           28 M   Greenville         WI  250 21:45  254  5:26  232 1:10:21 17.1  245 1:37:31  251  2:31  210 31:26 10:09  239 2:11:28 
    240  534 Zetek Zetek              59 M   Marshfield         WI  232 20:14  243  4:48  170 1:04:52 18.6  202 1:29:54  164  1:37  260 40:51 13:11  240 2:12:21 
    241  241 Don Pappas               53 M   Menasha            WI  127 16:13  265  6:08  207 1:07:52 17.8  204 1:30:12  183  1:44  259 40:33 13:05  241 2:12:28 
    242  245 Peter Emerson            60 M   Appleton           WI  168 17:32  246  4:54  240 1:11:52 16.8  228 1:34:18  213  1:59  243 36:12 11:41  242 2:12:28 
    243  539 Taylor Goad              26 M   Franklin           WI  219 19:45  170  3:40  262 1:17:41 15.5  253 1:41:06  235  2:15  184 29:30  9:31  243 2:12:49 
    244   72 Michael Tennie           36 M   Hortonville        WI  207 18:57  247  4:54  264 1:18:23 15.4  258 1:42:14  167  1:38  180 29:11  9:25  244 2:13:01 
    245   11 Daniel Botting           34 M   Manawa             WI  277 26:45  223  4:22  253 1:14:17 16.2  262 1:45:23   95  1:11  142 27:02  8:43  245 2:13:35 
    246  164 Francis Del Rosario      38 M   Rochester          MN  247 21:34  234  4:33  213 1:08:22 17.6  230 1:34:28  231  2:11  249 37:24 12:04  246 2:14:02 
    247  137 Ken Medendorp            62 M   Hartland           WI  231 20:06  239  4:38  230 1:10:18 17.2  233 1:35:02  246  2:25  246 36:51 11:54  247 2:14:18 
    248   80 Daniel Stinemates        37 M   Dubuque            IA  198 18:35  241  4:44  237 1:11:43 16.8  232 1:35:01  153  1:32  252 37:51 12:13  248 2:14:23 
    249  384 Tom Beatty               31 M   Princeton          WI  220 19:46  225  4:23  256 1:15:29 16.0  250 1:39:37  244  2:24  225 32:29 10:29  249 2:14:30 
    250  456 Mark Rosicky             54 M   Waupaca            WI  272 25:46  226  4:25  251 1:14:01 16.3  259 1:44:11   77  1:05  192 30:02  9:42  250 2:15:18 
    251  433 Brandon Barlow           27 M   Menasha            WI  266 24:14  253  5:17  208 1:08:04 17.7  246 1:37:34  199  1:52  238 35:53 11:35  251 2:15:18 
    252  314 Robert Sexton            70 M   Charlotte          NC  240 20:49  205  4:07  239 1:11:50 16.8  242 1:36:45  250  2:30  248 37:01 11:57  252 2:16:16 
    253  486 Robert Hanson            43 M   Webster            WI  251 21:47  230  4:30  265 1:19:24 15.2  264 1:45:39   90  1:10  187 29:38  9:34  253 2:16:26 
    254  332 Michael Johanek          28 M   Waupaca            WI  262 23:23  164  3:40  252 1:14:11 16.3  254 1:41:13   71  1:04  236 35:11 11:21  254 2:17:27 
    255  226 Tom Gnoyke               62 M   Arlington Heights  IL  279 28:20  274  6:46  269 1:21:50 14.7  276 1:56:54  214  2:01    8 20:11  6:31  255 2:19:06 
    256  170 Kevin Rynish             19 M   Seymour            WI   50 13:53  107  3:01                                                             256 2:19:39 
    257  538 Jeff Smyth               60 M   Sheboygan          WI  257 22:47  277  7:38  254 1:14:49 16.1  261 1:45:14  224  2:08  224 32:22 10:27  257 2:19:43 
    258  279 Lucas Hier               21 M   Rockford           IL  222 19:48  136  3:18  268 1:21:42 14.8  260 1:44:47   53  1:00  239 35:53 11:35  258 2:21:39 
    259  526 Calvin Siegrist          52 M   Neenah             WI  211 19:11  244  4:52  261 1:17:21 15.6  255 1:41:24  249  2:28  253 38:57 12:34  259 2:22:48 
    260  459 Dave Peterman            47 M   Sherwood           WI  179 18:01  204  4:06  242 1:12:25 16.7  231 1:34:31  259  2:42  266 45:43 14:45  260 2:22:55 
    261  298 Kevin Milbach            34 M   Madison            WI  235 20:24  267  6:24  255 1:15:07 16.1  257 1:41:54  271  4:39  247 36:55 11:55  261 2:23:28 
    262   63 Terry Tompkins           67 M   Elkhart            IN  200 18:37  260  5:45  260 1:17:11 15.6  256 1:41:31  238  2:17  255 39:57 12:54  262 2:23:44 
    263  308 John Collins             62 M   Mt Prospect        IL  208 19:02  197  3:58  246 1:13:04 16.5  239 1:36:03  272  5:12  263 43:07 13:55  263 2:24:21 
    264   38 Jon Greico               31 M   Hudson             WI  276 26:15  257  5:35  266 1:19:32 15.2  268 1:51:20  216  2:03  222 32:12 10:24  264 2:25:35 
    265  375 Heath Bayer              39 M   Neenah             WI  226 19:57  264  6:05  275 1:24:51 14.2  267 1:50:52  256  2:39  229 32:50 10:36  265 2:26:19 
    266  180 Warren Self              71 M   Christiansburg     VA  264 23:37  275  7:10  203 1:07:41 17.8  249 1:38:27  269  4:12  267 45:48 14:47  266 2:28:26 
    267  440 Tim Delap                40 M   Zurich             IL  259 23:02  276  7:34  271 1:22:38 14.6  272 1:53:13  270  4:39  214 31:35 10:11  267 2:29:25 
    268    7 Nick Rasmussen           34 M   Iola               WI  261 23:06  270  6:32  257 1:15:51 15.9  263 1:45:29   93  1:11  262 42:55 13:51  268 2:29:34 
    269  460 Greg Hiltgen             52 M   Shawano            WI  237 20:26  229  4:29  272 1:23:01 14.5  265 1:47:56  168  1:38  258 40:20 13:01  269 2:29:53 
    270  359 Tim Ciccone              31 M   Chicago            IL  263 23:36  206  4:07  273 1:23:58 14.4  270 1:51:40   56  1:01  250 37:28 12:06  270 2:30:07 
    271   62 Curt Griggs              63 M   Noblesville        IN  241 20:57  258  5:38  250 1:14:00 16.3  252 1:40:34  254  2:36  272 53:19 17:12  271 2:36:28 
    272  269 Brian Kuklinski          36 M   Green Bay          WI  275 26:11  249  5:07  270 1:22:09 14.7  273 1:53:26  170  1:39  261 41:36 13:26  272 2:36:40 
    273  198 Christian Nielsen        52 M   Waupaca            WI  278 27:55  266  6:20  263 1:17:43 15.5  271 1:51:57  228  2:09  265 45:42 14:45  273 2:39:47 
    274  417 Joseph Pettorini         64 M   Rhinelander        WI  270 25:31  278  8:47  267 1:21:28 14.8  275 1:55:45  273  5:51  256 40:04 12:56  274 2:41:39 
    275  188 John Frawley             57 M   Green Bay          WI  271 25:39  280  9:52  249 1:13:57 16.3  266 1:49:26  268  3:43  269 48:57 15:48  275 2:42:05 
    276  287 Kevan Leaf               49 M   Waupaca            WI  255 22:37  273  6:44  274 1:24:11 14.3  274 1:53:32  257  2:41  270 49:17 15:54  276 2:45:29 
    277  116 Scott Baruch             51 M   Algonquin          IL  280 30:07  256  5:34  276 1:27:25 13.8  278 2:03:04  258  2:42  264 43:08 13:55  277 2:48:53 
    278  288 Jason Birner             39 M   Oconomowoc         WI  188 18:19  248  4:58  279 1:37:12 12.4  277 2:00:28  169  1:38  268 48:17 15:35  278 2:50:22 
    279  465 Mike Metcalf             54 M   Appleton           WI  167 17:30  262  5:50  277 1:28:07 13.7  269 1:51:26  265  3:30  273 59:47 19:17  279 2:54:41 
    280   36 Richard Phillipsen       48 M   Waupaca            WI  274 25:56  272  6:42  278 1:34:05 12.8  279 2:06:42  219  2:05  271 51:47 16:43  280 3:00:33 
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com