Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/16/2014

race logo










					  
                    WOMEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 16,2014
                 400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  645 Stephanie Jarvis         15 F   Greenville         WI    8  7:08    1  1:43    2 39:29 19.0    1   48:19    4  0:46    6 15:53  6:37    1 1:04:57 
      2  880 Hilarie Huolihan         32 F   Little Chute       WI    9  7:12   10  2:22    6 41:20 18.1    2   50:53    7  0:48   13 17:11  7:10    2 1:08:51 
      3  593 Lori Witt                43 F   Oconto Falls       WI   23  8:20   20  2:35    4 40:01 18.7    3   50:56   35  1:07   12 17:07  7:08    3 1:09:08 
      4  609 Lena Kraus               41 F   Oshkosh            WI   83 10:20    3  2:05    1 39:09 19.2    5   51:33   78  1:25   10 16:41  6:57    4 1:09:39 
      5  599 Therese McKenzie         49 F   Whitewater         WI   33  8:40   19  2:33    3 39:58 18.8    4   51:11   44  1:11   17 17:18  7:13    5 1:09:39 
      6  600 Jaclyn Jo Seid           36 F   Menominee          MI   48  9:10    5  2:11    5 40:27 18.5    6   51:47   46  1:12   20 17:24  7:15    6 1:10:22 
      7  558 Kate Stumpf              14 F   Green Bay          WI    2  6:17    2  2:00   48 47:30 15.8   17   55:46    1  0:39    2 14:43  6:08    7 1:11:06 
      8  578 Sydney Vogler            18 F   Eau Claire         WI   11  7:46   15  2:29   17 44:28 16.9   12   54:42    8  0:49    8 16:26  6:51    8 1:11:56 
      9  557 Sarah Stumpf             47 F   Green Bay          WI    4  6:37   37  2:58   35 46:14 16.2   18   55:48   82  1:27    3 15:10  6:19    9 1:12:23 
     10  673 Mary Heinks              17 F   New Brighton       MN   22  8:19   18  2:33   27 45:27 16.5   20   56:18    2  0:43    5 15:35  6:30   10 1:12:35 
     11  764 Bonnie Christner         46 F   Stevens Point      WI   58  9:29   31  2:48    7 41:46 18.0   11   54:02    9  0:49   25 18:14  7:36   11 1:13:04 
     12  840 Jodie Morgan             42 F   Weyauwega          WI   62  9:39   38  2:58   13 42:49 17.5   14   55:26   23  0:59   15 17:14  7:11   12 1:13:38 
     13  651 Amy Smet                 40 F   Merril             WI   36  8:47    4  2:07    9 42:26 17.7    7   53:19   88  1:29   43 19:15  8:02   13 1:14:03 
     14  594 Eden Witt                11 F   Oconto Falls       WI   10  7:40    9  2:19   30 45:52 16.4   19   55:49   42  1:11   11 17:04  7:07   14 1:14:03 
     15  831 Amber Ford               29 F   Neenah             WI   52  9:18   58  3:20   16 44:23 16.9   24   57:00   30  1:05    9 16:32  6:54   15 1:14:37 
     16  738 Jana Swenson             37 F   Kroenewetter       WI   37  8:49   17  2:29   10 42:41 17.6    9   53:58   84  1:27   48 19:28  8:07   16 1:14:52 
     17  662 Christina Himebauch      38 F   Prairie Du Sac     WI    6  7:06   22  2:36   29 45:46 16.4   15   55:27   41  1:10   28 18:22  7:39   17 1:14:59 
     18  723 Dorrie Happ              39 F   Waupaca            WI   12  7:47   43  3:01   11 42:41 17.6    8   53:29  129  1:53   52 19:44  8:14   18 1:15:05 
     19  735 Sarah Stiloski           30 F   Green Bay          WI   70  9:50   66  3:29   42 46:49 16.0   46 1:00:06   33  1:06    1 14:03  5:51   19 1:15:14 
     20  631 Nicole Lemus             41 F   Muskego            WI   19  8:03   41  3:00   18 44:32 16.8   16   55:34   15  0:55   36 18:47  7:50   20 1:15:15 
     21  711 Meegan Kaster            35 F   Green Bay          WI  103 10:53   23  2:37   31 45:55 16.3   44   59:23    6  0:48    4 15:18  6:23   21 1:15:28 
     22  814 Luann Larue              45 F   Wausau             WI   16  7:51  125  4:23   12 42:44 17.6   13   54:58   89  1:31   42 19:15  8:02   22 1:15:43 
     23  846 Laurie Pieper            54 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   24  8:22   76  3:39    8 42:01 17.9   10   54:01   53  1:14   63 20:49  8:41   23 1:16:04 
     24  762 Sarah Durst              35 F   Waupaca            WI   35  8:46   40  2:59   21 44:48 16.7   21   56:32  116  1:45   33 18:40  7:47   24 1:16:57 
     25  884 Natasha Sievert          35 F   Waukesha           WI   60  9:31    7  2:15   22 44:48 16.7   22   56:34   27  1:03   47 19:22  8:04   25 1:16:57 
     26  791 Gera Polzin              25 F   Janesville         WI   91 10:31   33  2:55   24 45:13 16.6   37   58:39   38  1:08   18 17:20  7:14   26 1:17:06 
     27  695 Celine Hatherly          13 F   North Barrington   IL    5  7:05   48  3:10   57 48:11 15.6   32   58:25   10  0:50   23 17:56  7:29   27 1:17:10 
     28  559 Rachel Stumpf            12 F   Green Bay          WI    1  5:57   27  2:41   62 48:39 15.4   26   57:16    3  0:45   53 19:49  8:16   28 1:17:48 
     29  726 Danielle Moczynski       14 F   Racine             WI    7  7:07   30  2:48   91 51:26 14.6   53 1:01:19    5  0:47    7 16:02  6:41   29 1:18:07 
     30  648 Deborah Ernst            49 F   Oneida             WI   29  8:33   71  3:32   41 46:35 16.1   38   58:39  128  1:52   24 18:05  7:32   30 1:18:36 
     31  800 Jessica Anderson         35 F   Moorhead           MN   38  8:50   46  3:04   19 44:47 16.7   23   56:39   54  1:14   74 21:21  8:54   31 1:19:14 
     32  685 Laura Koehler            35 F   Madison            WI   78 10:10   53  3:17   44 46:58 16.0   49 1:00:23   12  0:55   26 18:18  7:38   32 1:19:35 
     33  810 Caeli Rice               31 F   Madison            WI   18  7:59  121  4:18   20 44:47 16.7   25   57:03  158  2:22   60 20:39  8:36   33 1:20:03 
     34  839 Jensen Trinrud           15 F   Waupaca            WI   41  8:53   25  2:38   45 47:01 16.0   34   58:32   37  1:08   67 20:56  8:44   34 1:20:36 
     35  743 Sharon Ballou            47 F   Johnson City       TN   55  9:27  101  4:02   15 44:18 16.9   28   57:45   66  1:21   78 21:33  8:59   35 1:20:38 
     36  853 Patti Holtman            49 F   Oshkosh            WI   95 10:38   60  3:25   37 46:20 16.2   48 1:00:23  146  2:01   30 18:30  7:43   36 1:20:53 
     37  702 Christina Hatherly       46 F   North Barrington   IL  123 11:37   29  2:46   14 43:04 17.4   27   57:27   94  1:33   98 22:37  9:26   37 1:21:35 
     38  833 Clara Beck               15 F   Pardeeville        WI   27  8:31   14  2:28   49 47:31 15.8   33   58:29   40  1:09   91 22:05  9:12   38 1:21:41 
     39  827 Rescha Bloedow           41 F   Waupaca            WI  147 12:22    8  2:16   43 46:50 16.0   54 1:01:27   72  1:23   37 18:52  7:52   39 1:21:42 
     40  832 Lisa Beck                47 F   Pardeeville        WI   61  9:33   26  2:41   33 46:11 16.2   31   58:24   56  1:15   89 22:04  9:12   40 1:21:42 
     41  793 Milija Grotenhuis        13 F   Neenah             WI   43  8:56   34  2:56   69 49:26 15.2   52 1:01:16   11  0:50   51 19:39  8:12   41 1:21:45 
     42  730 Krista Molitor           50 F   Neenah             WI   69  9:47   32  2:53   60 48:15 15.5   51 1:00:54  137  1:56   44 19:17  8:02   42 1:22:06 
     43  579 Victoria Vogler          21 F   Eau Claire         WI   15  7:50   12  2:23   95 52:03 14.4   58 1:02:16   18  0:57   41 19:08  7:59   43 1:22:21 
     44  591 Sandy Putnam             55 F   Eau Claire         WI   46  9:04   16  2:29   40 46:32 16.1   29   58:04   59  1:16  103 23:06  9:38   44 1:22:25 
     45  580 Rachel Lockwood          41 F   Waupaca            WI   85 10:23   98  4:00   46 47:20 15.8   55 1:01:41  108  1:39   40 19:06  7:58   45 1:22:26 
     46  670 Theresa Voster           47 F   Greenleaf          WI                         39 46:31 16.1   40   58:45  176  3:04   62 20:45  8:39   46 1:22:34 
     47  606 Abbey Lazers             20 F   Waupaca            WI  134 11:54   97  3:58   61 48:31 15.5   77 1:04:22   16  0:56   21 17:25  7:16   47 1:22:42 
     48  739 Miriam Rodenz            41 F   Waupaca            WI   51  9:16  105  4:03   26 45:22 16.5   39   58:40  111  1:43   94 22:23  9:20   48 1:22:44 
     49  628 Kristin Leslie           38 F   Middleton          WI   26  8:27   35  2:56   55 48:02 15.6   43   59:23  173  2:54   61 20:40  8:37   49 1:22:56 
     50  757 Kate Eloranta            22 F   Minneapolis        MN   50  9:13  128  4:29   32 45:58 16.3   45   59:39   92  1:32   90 22:04  9:12   50 1:23:13 
     51  671 Amy Hopfensperger        41 F   Appleton           WI   54  9:24   52  3:15   79 50:05 15.0   61 1:02:43   34  1:06   49 19:34  8:09   51 1:23:22 
     52  801 Randi Setter             40 F   Hugo               MN   28  8:33   11  2:22   50 47:42 15.7   36   58:36   87  1:28  111 23:21  9:44   52 1:23:25 
     53  822 Deb John                 47 F   Appleton           WI   56  9:27  119  4:17   23 44:52 16.7   35   58:35  136  1:55  105 23:08  9:39   53 1:23:38 
     54  760 Candice Faust            39 F   Appleton           WI   94 10:38  139  4:46   54 47:55 15.7   68 1:03:18  105  1:36   35 18:45  7:49   54 1:23:38 
     55  566 Katie Darraugh           26 F   Chicago            IL  111 11:07   77  3:39   80 50:07 15.0   84 1:04:53   67  1:22   22 17:35  7:20   55 1:23:48 
     56  741 Jennifer Page            41 F   Stevens Point      WI  166 13:17   91  3:54   63 48:41 15.4   87 1:05:51   24  1:01   16 17:15  7:11   56 1:24:07 
     57  860 Kim Holliday             53 F   Berlin             WI   39  8:50   87  3:52   47 47:26 15.8   47 1:00:07   81  1:27   96 22:34  9:25   57 1:24:07 
     58  826 Billie Kramer            36 F   Green Bay          WI  129 11:44   79  3:40   38 46:24 16.2   56 1:01:47   85  1:27   66 20:56  8:43   58 1:24:09 
     59  582 Rhonda Narlock           41 F   Hancock            WI   25  8:24   68  3:31   34 46:13 16.2   30   58:07  126  1:52  127 24:24 10:10   59 1:24:22 
     60  629 Jenny Leslie             39 F   Cross Plains       WI   31  8:36   44  3:02  101 52:38 14.2   76 1:04:14   93  1:32   38 19:06  7:58   60 1:24:52 
     61  804 Jolynn Wucherer          33 F   Weyauwega          WI   77 10:10   21  2:36   87 50:49 14.8   71 1:03:33   48  1:12   58 20:19  8:28   61 1:25:04 
     62  799 Michelle Freund          42 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  157 12:55   59  3:21   53 47:50 15.7   74 1:04:06  112  1:44   45 19:20  8:04   62 1:25:08 
     63  616 Niki Tennie              36 F   Hortonville        WI   86 10:23   74  3:39   86 50:44 14.8   82 1:04:45  148  2:03   31 18:30  7:43   63 1:25:17 
     64  576 Deanne Maes              45 F   Wrightstown        WI  109 11:03   28  2:45   59 48:14 15.5   57 1:02:01  121  1:49   77 21:28  8:57   64 1:25:17 
     65  815 Kari Eloranta            24 F   Edina              MN  112 11:12   24  2:38   96 52:18 14.3   91 1:06:07   19  0:57   29 18:27  7:42   65 1:25:31 
     66  588 Christine Liedtke        49 F   Wausau             WI   53  9:19  116  4:17   64 48:42 15.4   59 1:02:17  130  1:54   79 21:33  8:59   66 1:25:43 
     67  897 Connie Darin             53 F   Slinger            WI   71 10:00   67  3:31   71 49:36 15.1   63 1:03:05  101  1:36   71 21:09  8:49   67 1:25:49 
     68  686 Bailey Briner            16 F   Hortonville        WI  148 12:27   51  3:13   65 48:47 15.4   78 1:04:27   65  1:20   56 20:03  8:22   68 1:25:49 
     69  613 Madi Michels             14 F   Fond Du Lac        WI    3  6:34    6  2:13  115 53:47 13.9   60 1:02:33   70  1:23   87 22:01  9:11   69 1:25:55 
     70  700 Samantha Murphy          13 F   North Barrington   IL   59  9:29   50  3:11   85 50:36 14.8   67 1:03:15   13  0:55   82 21:50  9:06   70 1:26:00 
     71  696 Caroline Huttinger       13 F   North Barrington   IL   21  8:12  129  4:29   84 50:34 14.8   66 1:03:15   17  0:57   81 21:50  9:06   71 1:26:00 
     72  753 Abby Erickson            12 F   Wild Rose          WI   87 10:23   70  3:32  102 52:57 14.2   98 1:06:51   43  1:11   27 18:21  7:39   72 1:26:22 
     73  834 Morgan Brzank            16 F   New Berlin         WI   34  8:45   13  2:27   56 48:02 15.6   42   59:13   20  0:58  147 26:22 10:59   73 1:26:31 
     74  665 Melissa Nelson           36 F   New London         WI  122 11:35  138  4:40   94 51:56 14.4  106 1:08:10  100  1:35   19 17:21  7:14   74 1:27:06 
     75  848 Emily Jones              19 F   Poysippi           WI   93 10:35   81  3:44   93 51:50 14.5   92 1:06:09  133  1:55   46 19:20  8:04   75 1:27:23 
     76  562 Linda Mathys             54 F   Waupaca            WI  101 10:50   99  4:00   75 49:47 15.1   79 1:04:36  134  1:55   68 21:03  8:46   76 1:27:33 
     77  783 Carol Bogenschutz        44 F   Mequon             WI   97 10:40   63  3:28   99 52:27 14.3   96 1:06:34  131  1:55   39 19:06  7:58   77 1:27:33 
     78  653 Abbie Chier              19 F   Poysippi           WI   82 10:17   55  3:18   25 45:21 16.5   41   58:55  135  1:55  156 26:51 11:11   78 1:27:41 
     79  894 Jill Lawrence            37 F   Chicago            IL  106 11:00   86  3:50   97 52:20 14.3   99 1:07:09  142  1:57   34 18:42  7:48   79 1:27:47 
     80  682 Cindy Durand             55 F   Depere             WI  117 11:18  153  5:07   58 48:14 15.5   80 1:04:38  155  2:16   72 21:09  8:49   80 1:28:03 
     81  746 Michelle Reddington      46 F   Waunakee           WI   64  9:42   88  3:52   77 49:50 15.1   69 1:03:24  124  1:51  101 22:54  9:33   81 1:28:08 
     82  825 Melissa Wick             45 F   Ogdensburg         WI  118 11:23  102  4:02   51 47:44 15.7   64 1:03:08  144  2:00  107 23:13  9:41   82 1:28:19 
     83  863 Manda Olson              26 F   Eleva              WI  145 12:13   85  3:50   52 47:46 15.7   73 1:03:48  145  2:01  102 22:54  9:33   83 1:28:43 
     84  795 Beth Mittelstaedt        37 F   Weyauwega          WI   47  9:07   42  3:00   88 50:56 14.7   62 1:03:02   63  1:19  128 24:24 10:10   84 1:28:45 
     85  877 Alison Piette            35 F   Combined Locks     WI   89 10:26  176  5:56   74 49:42 15.1   89 1:06:04  170  2:50   55 19:59  8:20   85 1:28:52 
     86  713 Jessie Nimm              35 F   Milwaukee          WI  121 11:33  148  5:00   70 49:34 15.1   90 1:06:06   75  1:24   76 21:27  8:57   86 1:28:56 
     87  701 Deanna Murphy            48 F   North Barrington   IL  130 11:47  114  4:10   82 50:23 14.9   94 1:06:19  149  2:03   64 20:50  8:41   87 1:29:10 
     88  758 April Schimke            27 F   New London         WI   98 10:45   47  3:06   68 49:20 15.2   65 1:03:09  127  1:52  125 24:12 10:05   88 1:29:13 
     89  805 Samantha Mallo           26 F   Wausau             WI  108 11:02  104  4:03   28 45:27 16.5   50 1:00:32  162  2:28  154 26:33 11:04   89 1:29:31 
     90  707 Christine Lenczer        45 F   Oak Creek          WI   73 10:02   89  3:53   81 50:15 14.9   75 1:04:09   83  1:27  121 24:04 10:02   90 1:29:38 
     91  819 Emily Palmer             23 F   Shorewood          WI   17  7:55   54  3:18  111 53:31 14.0   81 1:04:43   21  0:58  123 24:10 10:04   91 1:29:50 
     92  568 Alexandra Van Meter      31 F   Chicago            IL   67  9:43  172  5:50  110 53:25 14.0  111 1:08:57   73  1:23   50 19:34  8:10   92 1:29:54 
     93  874 Jessica Haufschildt      43 F   Sherwood           WI  120 11:32  142  4:49   73 49:41 15.1   88 1:06:02  172  2:53   75 21:26  8:56   93 1:30:20 
     94  584 Jill Buehring            49 F   Oshkosh            WI  164 13:15  103  4:02   36 46:15 16.2   70 1:03:31  160  2:23  130 24:37 10:16   94 1:30:31 
     95  855 Melissa Dura             32 F   Peshtigo           WI  125 11:39   39  2:58   89 51:09 14.7   86 1:05:46   58  1:15  113 23:35  9:50   95 1:30:36 
     96  683 Melissa Lisowe           39 F   Neenah             WI   76 10:07   75  3:39  112 53:32 14.0  102 1:07:17   57  1:15   92 22:09  9:14   96 1:30:40 
     97  565 Carol Semenas            56 F   Middleton          WI  159 12:58  140  4:46   66 48:57 15.3   97 1:06:40  106  1:38   97 22:36  9:25   97 1:30:54 
     98  811 Lindsey Reynolds         32 F   Geneva             IL   68  9:44  144  4:51  109 53:23 14.0  104 1:07:57   55  1:15   86 21:58  9:10   98 1:31:09 
     99  614 Lori Paul                56 F   Hartland           WI  107 11:01   61  3:26   67 49:15 15.2   72 1:03:41   50  1:13  151 26:27 11:01   99 1:31:19 
    100  632 Ashley McNish            25 F   Milwaukee          WI   72 10:01  107  4:03  126 55:26 13.5  115 1:09:30   28  1:04   69 21:08  8:49  100 1:31:41 
    101  657 Pamela Grove             57 F   Waupaca            WI  137 11:57   83  3:47   78 49:56 15.0   85 1:05:38  163  2:36  120 24:03 10:02  101 1:32:16 
    102  744 Hanna Grove              25 F   Waupaca            WI  128 11:43   69  3:32  129 55:56 13.4  123 1:11:10   49  1:12   54 19:59  8:20  102 1:32:21 
    103  787 Sara Minkey              11 F   Depere             WI   14  7:48   82  3:45  139 57:28 13.1  112 1:08:59   86  1:28   93 22:21  9:19  103 1:32:47 
    104  754 Katy Erickson            40 F   Wild Rose          WI   88 10:25   64  3:28  123 55:10 13.6  113 1:09:03  140  1:57   84 21:54  9:08  104 1:32:53 
    105  740 Brenda Bierman           43 F   Stevens Point      WI  163 13:14  106  4:03   83 50:25 14.9  103 1:07:41  152  2:08  109 23:16  9:42  105 1:33:04 
    106  838 Andrea Witt              31 F   Monona             WI   40  8:50   65  3:28  100 52:28 14.3   83 1:04:46   31  1:06  163 27:18 11:23  106 1:33:09 
    107  824 Jacklyn John             26 F   Madison            WI   92 10:34  110  4:04  136 57:11 13.1  130 1:11:49   52  1:13   59 20:29  8:32  107 1:33:30 
    108  749 Rachel Eloranta          22 F   Poynette           WI   42  8:55   49  3:11  146 59:18 12.6  125 1:11:22   74  1:24   65 20:53  8:43  108 1:33:39 
    109  592 Krista Williams          45 F   Oshkosh            WI  150 12:36  112  4:09   76 49:48 15.1   95 1:06:33  147  2:02  134 25:10 10:29  109 1:33:44 
    110  851 Kelly Pucillo            35 F   Waupaca            WI   75 10:06   92  3:55  106 53:11 14.1  101 1:07:11  178  3:15  112 23:25  9:46  110 1:33:50 
    111  704 Kayla Dorsett            23 F   Waupaca            WI  139 12:02   72  3:35  116 53:53 13.9  114 1:09:29   51  1:13  114 23:36  9:50  111 1:34:17 
    112  639 Melissa Foti             36 F   Waukesha           WI   20  8:11   45  3:03  151 60:23 12.4  127 1:11:36   64  1:20   80 21:35  9:00  112 1:34:30 
    113  633 Joann Miller             40 F   Waupaca            WI  114 11:15   84  3:49  133 56:16 13.3  124 1:11:19  166  2:42   73 21:19  8:53  113 1:35:18 
    114  567 Terry Darraugh           57 F   Lake Bluff         IL  132 11:48  115  4:13  132 56:08 13.4  131 1:12:08   80  1:26   88 22:02  9:11  114 1:35:36 
    115  570 Kristie Pulvermacher     39 F   Middleton          WI  110 11:04  187  7:30  108 53:15 14.1  129 1:11:48  174  2:54   70 21:09  8:49  115 1:35:50 
    116  712 Bethany Thiede Wray      55 F   West Bend          WI   66  9:42  158  5:19   90 51:15 14.6   93 1:06:15  181  3:23  159 26:57 11:14  116 1:36:34 
    117  862 Diane Betts              59 F   Mt Prospect        IL  126 11:42  108  4:04  107 53:13 14.1  110 1:08:57  183  3:26  129 24:30 10:13  117 1:36:52 
    118  778 Erin McCann              33 F   Menasha            WI  171 14:04  171  5:45  127 55:34 13.5  146 1:15:21  175  3:02   32 18:36  7:45  118 1:36:58 
    119  561 Jessica Eisenhauer       31 F   Plover             WI  131 11:48  130  4:30   98 52:26 14.3  108 1:08:43   39  1:09  161 27:09 11:19  119 1:36:59 
    120  585 Jen Day-Martinsen        40 F   Stevens Point      WI  100 10:47  168  5:40   92 51:31 14.6  105 1:07:58  156  2:17  157 26:52 11:12  120 1:37:06 
    121  583 Carol McCarthy           56 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  165 13:15  117  4:17   72 49:39 15.1  100 1:07:09  123  1:50  171 28:30 11:53  121 1:37:28 
    122  551 Pam Hollenhorst          63 F   Middleton          WI  142 12:11   93  3:57  119 54:18 13.8  117 1:10:24  122  1:49  135 25:21 10:34  122 1:37:34 
    123  661 Barb Steinfeldt          47 F   Appleton           WI  135 11:54  151  5:01  114 53:42 14.0  120 1:10:36  132  1:55  133 25:07 10:28  123 1:37:37 
    124  798 Jane Benzschawel         32 F   Stevens Point      WI   49  9:11  162  5:23  134 56:20 13.3  122 1:10:53   71  1:23  137 25:23 10:35  124 1:37:38 
    125  887 Bridget Polley           33 F   New London         WI  144 12:12  180  6:07  122 54:38 13.7  138 1:12:56  150  2:04  104 23:07  9:38  125 1:38:06 
    126  789 Colleen Sentkowski       49 F   Hancock            WI  146 12:15   90  3:54  120 54:24 13.8  119 1:10:32  151  2:06  139 25:37 10:41  126 1:38:14 
    127  656 Victoria Mueller         14 F   Greendale          WI   57  9:28  164  5:30  145 59:02 12.7  141 1:13:58  110  1:43   99 22:37  9:26  127 1:38:17 
    128  821 Rebecca Brown            36 F   Menasha            WI   30  8:34  184  6:43  140 57:30 13.0  136 1:12:47  120  1:48  116 23:46  9:54  128 1:38:20 
    129  820 Diana Paradiso           36 F   Appleton           WI   96 10:39  137  4:38  141 57:31 13.0  137 1:12:48  118  1:47  117 23:47  9:55  129 1:38:21 
    130  765 Victoria Calmes          45 F   Onalaska           WI  105 10:59  149  5:00  143 58:22 12.8  144 1:14:20   79  1:26  100 22:46  9:30  130 1:38:31 
    131  861 Kara Cowell              11 F   Neenah             WI   13  7:48   36  2:57  159 61:05 12.3  128 1:11:48   14  0:55  144 26:08 10:54  131 1:38:50 
    132  624 Christine McWilliams     31 F   Madison            WI   99 10:45  136  4:37  104 52:58 14.2  107 1:08:19  119  1:47  172 28:47 12:00  132 1:38:53 
    133  625 Maggie McWilliams        30 F   Monona             WI  113 11:13  113  4:10  121 54:29 13.8  116 1:09:51   61  1:17  167 27:46 11:35  133 1:38:53 
    134  729 Margy Medendorp          61 F   Hartland           WI   74 10:04  150  5:00  113 53:42 14.0  109 1:08:45   91  1:32  173 28:48 12:00  134 1:39:04 
    135  622 Ronda Hitz               43 F   Oshkosh            WI   90 10:27  175  5:56  118 54:06 13.9  118 1:10:28  159  2:23  150 26:27 11:01  135 1:39:17 
    136  737 Liz Sumnicht             52 F   Appleton           WI  151 12:39  154  5:09  103 52:58 14.2  121 1:10:45  141  1:57  158 26:53 11:12  136 1:39:34 
    137  564 Karen Peterson           34 F   Amherst            WI  155 12:52  160  5:21  117 53:57 13.9  132 1:12:09   76  1:24  145 26:13 10:56  137 1:39:45 
    138  865 Tamara Arndt             44 F   Manawa             WI  138 11:58  111  4:09  125 55:25 13.5  126 1:11:31  171  2:52  141 25:49 10:46  138 1:40:11 
    139  714 Julie Hendricks          43 F   Racine             WI  116 11:17   56  3:18  142 58:10 12.9  135 1:12:45  117  1:46  153 26:30 11:03  139 1:41:00 
    140  725 Suzy Moczynski           42 F   Racine             WI  177 15:12  147  5:00  124 55:17 13.6  147 1:15:28   69  1:22  131 24:44 10:19  140 1:41:33 
    141  769 Heather Murnane          29 F   Delavan            WI   45  9:00  124  4:23  155 60:41 12.4  142 1:14:03   36  1:08  160 26:57 11:14  141 1:42:07 
    142  842 Chelsea Barnhart         26 F   Papillion          NE  104 10:58   95  3:58  172 63:02 11.9  155 1:17:57   25  1:01  106 23:10  9:39  142 1:42:07 
    143  777 Jane Krueger             37 F   Appleton           WI  161 13:08  155  5:11  158 61:01 12.3  160 1:19:19   32  1:06   83 21:53  9:08  143 1:42:17 
    144  886 Megan Passarella         29 F   Waupaca            WI  152 12:42   96  3:58  138 57:28 13.1  143 1:14:07  138  1:56  155 26:43 11:08  144 1:42:44 
    145  888 Brandi Buss              33 F   New London         WI  156 12:54  163  5:25  135 56:26 13.3  145 1:14:44  107  1:39  148 26:23 11:00  145 1:42:45 
    146  889 Lauren Briner            17 F   Waukesha           WI  158 12:57   62  3:28  176 65:22 11.5  170 1:21:46   22  0:59   57 20:18  8:28  146 1:43:02 
    147  808 Jamie Kuklinski          31 F   Green Bay          WI   44  8:58  146  4:58  179 66:41 11.2  165 1:20:36  109  1:40   85 21:55  9:08  147 1:44:11 
    148  637 Margaret Hollatz         45 F   Waupaca            WI  182 15:42   73  3:38  105 53:03 14.1  134 1:12:22  139  1:57  182 29:53 12:27  148 1:44:11 
    149  779 Emily Rasmussen          38 F   Neenah             WI  172 14:04  170  5:45  130 55:56 13.4  148 1:15:44  165  2:40  149 26:26 11:01  149 1:44:49 
    150  849 Melissa Jones            44 F   Poysippi           WI  119 11:26   94  3:57  173 63:51 11.7  158 1:19:12  157  2:18  110 23:20  9:44  150 1:44:49 
    151  768 Robyn Agrifoglio         38 F   Woodstock          IL   84 10:22   78  3:39  147 59:35 12.6  139 1:13:35   97  1:34  181 29:46 12:25  151 1:44:55 
    152  899 Carrie Yonker            34 F   Tigerton           WI  149 12:36   80  3:43  174 64:03 11.7  163 1:20:22   99  1:35  108 23:15  9:42  152 1:45:11 
    153  900 Vanessa Drivas           21 F   Waupaca            WI  133 11:51  109  4:04  166 62:02 12.1  154 1:17:56  125  1:51  138 25:26 10:36  153 1:45:12 
    154  626 Suzanne Bryson           27 F   Monona             WI  136 11:55  169  5:42  131 56:05 13.4  140 1:13:42  143  1:58  183 30:02 12:31  154 1:45:41 
    155  873 Kelly Voigt              55 F   Madison            WI   81 10:16  152  5:02  167 62:10 12.1  152 1:17:27  161  2:27  140 25:48 10:45  155 1:45:42 
    156  680 Brittany Hobbs           21 F   Madison            WI  168 13:26  156  5:14  137 57:28 13.1  149 1:16:07   29  1:05  174 29:08 12:09  156 1:46:19 
    157  607 Catherine Patterson      34 F   St Paul            MN  175 14:31  157  5:17  148 59:43 12.6  161 1:19:31  169  2:49  119 24:02 10:01  157 1:46:20 
    158  767 Eryn Miller              20 F   Spring Grove       IL  170 13:58  118  4:17  157 60:58 12.3  159 1:19:12   45  1:12  143 26:04 10:52  158 1:46:27 
    159  681 Martha Elandt            50 F   Weyauwega          WI   80 10:15  143  4:50  160 61:17 12.2  150 1:16:21   26  1:02  178 29:32 12:19  159 1:46:54 
    160  587 Betsy Hiess              42 F   Stevens Point      WI  160 13:01  133  4:34  150 59:59 12.5  153 1:17:33   77  1:25  177 29:30 12:18  160 1:48:28 
    161  866 Luanne Killoran          56 F   Fremont            WI  153 12:46  100  4:00  149 59:50 12.5  151 1:16:36  164  2:36  176 29:24 12:15  161 1:48:35 
    162  780 Lisa Cochlin             48 F   Onalaska           WI  169 13:32  181  6:20  169 62:33 12.0  171 1:22:23  153  2:11  126 24:21 10:09  162 1:48:54 
    163  553 Jillian Barrette         18 F   Kimberly           WI  181 15:35   57  3:20  165 61:52 12.1  166 1:20:45   62  1:18  166 27:32 11:28  163 1:49:34 
    164  870 Wendy Benkert            44 F   Oregon             WI  189 17:44  126  4:26  152 60:24 12.4  173 1:22:34  182  3:24  115 23:42  9:53  164 1:49:39 
    165  655 Alexandra Mueller        15 F   Greendale          WI  124 11:37  120  4:18  177 65:33 11.4  168 1:21:27  114  1:44  152 26:30 11:03  165 1:49:40 
    166  755 Melissa Ploor            38 F   Sobieski           WI  183 15:58  177  5:56  153 60:34 12.4  172 1:22:28  177  3:14  118 24:00 10:00  166 1:49:41 
    167  871 Tanya Lucas              39 F   Menasha            WI  102 10:52  166  5:33  128 55:52 13.4  133 1:12:16  168  2:47  189 34:39 14:26  167 1:49:41 
    168  727 Grace Miceli-Wink        21 F   Depere             WI  174 14:18  186  7:15  161 61:26 12.2  176 1:22:58  115  1:44  136 25:22 10:35  168 1:50:04 
    169  731 Jennifer Vandiver        54 F   Waupaca            WI  162 13:09  123  4:20  162 61:36 12.2  157 1:19:04   96  1:34  179 29:38 12:21  169 1:50:15 
    170  844 Jennifer Massey          33 F   Luxemburg          WI  179 15:13  131  4:32  156 60:41 12.4  164 1:20:25   90  1:31  168 28:23 11:50  170 1:50:18 
    171  816 Erin Ballone             39 F   Algoma             WI  178 15:13  132  4:32  154 60:36 12.4  162 1:20:20  103  1:36  169 28:23 11:50  171 1:50:18 
    172  617 Kim Dornburg             45 F   Green Bay          WI  140 12:08  167  5:34  182 69:54 10.7  181 1:27:36  190  6:39   14 17:11  7:10  172 1:51:24 
    173  797 Hannah Episcopo          27 F   Greenville         WI  184 15:59  127  4:29  168 62:27 12.0  175 1:22:53  186  3:52  132 24:58 10:24  173 1:51:42 
    174  773 Amelia Keating           13 F   Chicago            IL   65  9:42  183  6:24  186 71:50 10.4  184 1:27:55   98  1:34   95 22:24  9:20  174 1:51:52 
    175  732 Carmen Riebel            51 F   Waupaca            WI  180 15:33  122  4:20  163 61:37 12.2  169 1:21:29   47  1:12  180 29:39 12:22  175 1:52:19 
    176  703 Susan Fredricks          45 F   Downingtown        PA  127 11:43  161  5:22  164 61:39 12.2  156 1:18:43  154  2:11  185 31:36 13:10  176 1:52:30 
    177  573 Michelle Pulvermacher    28 F   Middleton          WI  115 11:17  145  4:53  180 67:53 11.0  177 1:24:02  104  1:36  170 28:27 11:51  177 1:54:05 
    178  892 Paula Resop              44 F   Waupaca            WI   79 10:13  189  9:41  178 66:09 11.3  180 1:26:02  179  3:16  142 25:51 10:46  178 1:55:07 
    179  841 Caren Krueger            60 F   Depere             WI  167 13:22  134  4:35  183 70:49 10.6  186 1:28:44   60  1:16  146 26:20 10:59  179 1:56:19 
    180  772 Marie Keating            12 F   Chicago            IL   32  8:37  159  5:21  187 73:56 10.1  183 1:27:53  102  1:36  162 27:18 11:23  180 1:56:46 
    181  774 Patricia Miceli          49 F   Chicago            IL   63  9:42  182  6:24  185 71:41 10.5  182 1:27:45  113  1:44  164 27:19 11:23  181 1:56:47 
    182  728 Mary Miceli-Wink         55 F   Depere             WI  173 14:18  185  7:14  175 64:12 11.7  179 1:25:43   68  1:22  184 31:17 13:02  182 1:58:21 
    183  878 Tracy Schnackenbeck      40 F   Madison            WI  176 14:49  141  4:48  171 63:00 11.9  174 1:22:37  180  3:23  186 32:35 13:35  183 1:58:33 
    184  619 Aimee Wierzba            38 F   Verona             WI  187 16:27  179  6:05  144 58:33 12.8  167 1:21:03  184  3:26  191 37:19 15:33  184 2:01:47 
    185  893 Morgan Greico            30 F   Hudson             WI  154 12:50  190 10:02  170 62:36 12.0  178 1:25:27  185  3:50  188 33:16 13:52  185 2:02:33 
    186  618 Amber Golden             33 F   Depere             WI  141 12:09  165  5:32  184 70:58 10.6  185 1:28:38  189  5:37  175 29:17 12:12  186 2:03:31 
    187  858 Mollie Christensen       14 F   Pine River         WI  143 12:12  135  4:37  188 79:28  9.4  188 1:36:16   95  1:33  165 27:29 11:27  187 2:05:16 
    188  891 Dawn Phillipsen          47 F   Waupaca            WI  188 16:56  178  6:01  181 68:21 11.0  187 1:31:16  167  2:44  190 35:06 14:38  188 2:09:05 
    189  620 Natilie Wierzba          11 F   Verona             WI  186 16:15  174  5:54  189 80:36  9.3  190 1:42:44  187  4:42  122 24:10 10:04  189 2:11:35 
    190  621 Kelly Petrowski          35 F   Madison            WI  185 16:15  173  5:52  190 80:38  9.3  189 1:42:44  188  4:42  124 24:10 10:05  190 2:11:35 
    191  806 Noreen Voigt             60 F   Appleton           WI  190 17:48  188  7:48                                          187 32:38 13:36  191 2:29:26 

  
                     MEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 16,2014
                 400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  766 Kaz Wawrbaszek           28 M   Stevens Point      WI    1  5:44    1  1:33    1 31:35 23.7    1   38:50    8  0:51    2 12:42  5:18    1   52:22 
      2  709 Jacob Hrubecky           18 M   Neenah             WI    2  5:45    4  1:56    6 36:25 20.6    2   44:05   22  1:04    3 12:47  5:20    2   57:56 
      3  666 Gerard Wolfe             53 M   Eau Claire         WI   16  7:46    7  2:08    2 34:11 21.9    3   44:05   52  1:22   15 15:58  6:39    3 1:01:24 
      4  641 Terry Chier              46 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI   11  7:36   17  2:31    4 36:14 20.7    4   46:19   31  1:11   12 15:38  6:31    4 1:03:07 
      5  563 Chad McCartney           34 M   New London         WI   43  9:18   20  2:37    8 38:19 19.6   13   50:14   32  1:11    1 12:26  5:11    5 1:03:50 
      6  646 Michael Jarvis           13 M   Greenville         WI    7  6:46    2  1:40   11 39:25 19.0    7   47:49   37  1:13   10 15:18  6:23    6 1:04:20 
      7  636 William Mott             52 M   Middleton          WI   10  7:23   18  2:33    9 38:39 19.4    8   48:34   73  1:39    4 14:18  5:58    7 1:04:31 
      8  845 David Pieper             54 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   18  7:49   16  2:30    5 36:15 20.7    5   46:33   18  1:02   26 17:09  7:09    8 1:04:44 
      9  802 Matt Coopman             29 M   Appleton           WI   22  8:13    3  1:42   12 39:28 19.0   11   49:22   17  1:02    5 14:22  6:00    9 1:04:46 
     10  598 Jim McKenzie             53 M   Whitewater         WI   14  7:44    9  2:10   13 39:28 19.0   10   49:21   10  0:56    8 15:12  6:20   10 1:05:28 
     11  876 Bob Graves               52 M   Neenah             WI    4  6:40   11  2:14    7 38:15 19.6    6   47:08   26  1:07   38 17:55  7:28   11 1:06:08 
     12  597 John McKenzie            49 M   Rochester          MN   26  8:21    6  2:04   10 39:19 19.1   12   49:44    9  0:51   19 16:17  6:47   12 1:06:51 
     13  872 Brad Lewitzke            59 M   Weston             WI   64 10:24   31  3:12    3 35:01 21.4    9   48:37   92  2:09   21 16:50  7:01   13 1:07:34 
     14  790 Gregory Polzin           54 M   Portage            WI   28  8:26   10  2:11   14 40:01 18.7   15   50:37    1  0:37   25 17:09  7:09   14 1:08:22 
     15  644 Patrick Jarvis           46 M   Greenville         WI   13  7:40   14  2:25   15 40:15 18.6   14   50:19   14  0:59   27 17:15  7:12   15 1:08:32 
     16  830 Steve Ford               29 M   Neenah             WI   33  8:39   24  2:56   18 41:40 18.0   16   53:15    7  0:48   13 15:56  6:38   16 1:09:58 
     17  761 Matt Kolinski            36 M   Waupaca            WI   38  9:06   48  3:31   17 41:22 18.1   18   53:57   28  1:08   17 16:00  6:40   17 1:11:04 
     18  882 Andrew Loose             16 M   Chilton            WI   40  9:12   32  3:12   24 42:43 17.6   21   55:06   39  1:15    9 15:15  6:22   18 1:11:36 
     19  615 Joe Guillen              28 M   Hartland           WI   41  9:14   34  3:13   26 43:30 17.2   24   55:56   36  1:12    6 15:00  6:15   19 1:12:07 
     20  708 Quinn Kneeland           14 M   Depere             WI    8  7:04    8  2:09   29 44:05 17.0   17   53:17    4  0:45   49 19:00  7:55   20 1:13:01 
     21  595 Andy Witt                44 M   Oconto Falls       WI   12  7:39   55  3:40   31 44:33 16.8   23   55:52   62  1:32   24 16:59  7:05   21 1:14:21 
     22  581 John Lockwood            41 M   Waupaca            WI   61 10:21   46  3:29   19 41:55 17.9   22   55:44   66  1:35   41 18:25  7:41   22 1:15:42 
     23  885 Dave Dix                 43 M   Eau Claire         WI    9  7:11   27  3:02   30 44:09 17.0   19   54:21   75  1:43   55 19:43  8:13   23 1:15:46 
     24  590 Jeffery Servey           46 M   Scandinavia        WI   88 12:00   36  3:16   21 42:23 17.7   27   57:38   20  1:03   28 17:18  7:13   24 1:15:57 
     25  828 Steve Bloedow            43 M   Waupaca            WI   62 10:21   12  2:16   25 43:23 17.3   25   55:59   50  1:20   50 19:01  7:56   25 1:16:19 
     26  706 Brandon Lenczer          13 M   Oak Creek          WI   49  9:48   43  3:22   35 45:15 16.6   30   58:24    5  0:45   31 17:28  7:17   26 1:16:36 
     27  763 Benjamin Johnson         15 M   Stoughton          WI   65 10:25   54  3:38   39 46:28 16.1   42 1:00:30   30  1:09    7 15:00  6:15   27 1:16:39 
     28  869 Daniel Beck              19 M   Pardeeville        WI   27  8:23   30  3:12   50 48:35 15.4   38 1:00:09   12  0:57   18 16:02  6:41   28 1:17:07 
     29  854 Ron Knutson              51 M   Oshkosh            WI   75 10:53   74  4:20   34 45:14 16.6   39 1:00:26   40  1:16   16 16:00  6:40   29 1:17:40 
     30  560 Roy Stumpf               47 M   Green Bay          WI    3  6:36   15  2:26   49 48:14 15.5   26   57:16   11  0:57   54 19:40  8:12   30 1:17:52 
     31  572 David Pulvermacher       35 M   Middleton          WI   81 11:28   84  4:39   20 42:06 17.8   29   58:12   48  1:19   47 18:47  7:50   31 1:18:17 
     32  649 Will Ernst               12 M   Oneida             WI   30  8:32   47  3:29   40 46:33 16.1   31   58:33    3  0:43   51 19:16  8:02   32 1:18:31 
     33  835 Alex Thuerman            13 M   Waupaca            WI   32  8:37   58  3:48   48 48:14 15.5   44 1:00:38   38  1:15   23 16:56  7:04   33 1:18:48 
     34  717 Brett Sadler             44 M   Eagle              WI   79 11:16   56  3:45   27 43:56 17.1   33   58:55   55  1:24   52 19:29  8:08   34 1:19:47 
     35  898 John Schwartz            43 M   Marion             WI   34  8:47   53  3:37   53 48:57 15.3   46 1:01:20   54  1:22   29 17:26  7:16   35 1:20:07 
     36  794 Brad Mittelstaedt        37 M   Weyauwega          WI   71 10:43   41  3:20   16 40:41 18.4   20   54:43   42  1:16   87 24:37 10:16   36 1:20:34 
     37  705 Matthew Fochs            41 M   Scandinavia        WI   84 11:39   33  3:13   45 46:56 16.0   50 1:01:47   13  0:58   39 18:06  7:33   37 1:20:50 
     38  659 Connor Brzank            12 M   New Berlin         WI   20  8:06   22  2:43   62 50:41 14.8   48 1:01:29   19  1:03   43 18:27  7:42   38 1:20:58 
     39  658 Ken Brzank               47 M   New Berlin         WI   24  8:17   19  2:33   63 50:41 14.8   49 1:01:30   21  1:04   42 18:26  7:41   39 1:20:59 
     40  836 Zack Thuerman            15 M   Waupaca            WI   29  8:27   37  3:18   65 50:46 14.8   51 1:02:29    2  0:43   34 17:50  7:26   40 1:21:01 
     41  850 Zachery Koepke           26 M   Neenah             WI   68 10:30   38  3:18   59 49:53 15.0   58 1:03:40   16  1:01   20 16:27  6:52   41 1:21:07 
     42  556 Tim Mulloy               64 M   Oshkosh            WI   19  8:02   13  2:21   61 50:07 15.0   41 1:00:29   45  1:18   53 19:40  8:12   42 1:21:26 
     43  843 Steve Krueger            31 M   Waunakee           WI   69 10:31   21  2:38   67 51:06 14.7   61 1:04:14    6  0:48   22 16:51  7:01   43 1:21:52 
     44  796 Mike Drexler             38 M   Waupaca            WI   44  9:20   62  3:54   37 45:54 16.3   35   59:07   58  1:25   68 21:27  8:56   44 1:21:58 
     45  881 Zachary Loose            16 M   Chilton            WI   25  8:20   69  4:13   46 47:12 15.9   36   59:44   35  1:12   64 21:04  8:47   45 1:21:59 
     46  571 Gregory Black            62 M   Mequon             WI  107 16:50   42  3:20   23 42:28 17.7   52 1:02:37   27  1:07   44 18:35  7:45   46 1:22:18 
     47  776 Philip Callister-Crai    15 M   Madison            WI   59 10:12   50  3:34   43 46:46 16.0   43 1:00:31   34  1:12   67 21:25  8:56   47 1:23:07 
     48  675 Mike Heinks              51 M   New Brighton       MN   98 13:11   72  4:16   41 46:40 16.1   59 1:04:06   89  1:56   30 17:26  7:16   48 1:23:28 
     49  823 Willy John               43 M   Appleton           WI   63 10:22   49  3:34   33 44:40 16.8   32   58:35   88  1:55   77 23:07  9:38   49 1:23:37 
     50  719 Kurt Kuehne              41 M   Menomonee Falls    WI   73 10:51   73  4:19   54 49:07 15.3   62 1:04:16   79  1:46   32 17:39  7:21   50 1:23:40 
     51  674 Henry Heinks             14 M   New Brighton       MN   56 10:08   86  4:51   56 49:14 15.2   60 1:04:13   49  1:19   45 18:36  7:45   51 1:24:07 
     52  771 Darryl Roland            58 M   Portage            WI   94 12:49   29  3:11   42 46:42 16.1   53 1:02:40   43  1:16   58 20:14  8:26   52 1:24:09 
     53  724 Anthony Hopfensperger    25 M   Appleton           WI  103 14:31   70  4:15   28 44:04 17.0   55 1:02:49   24  1:05   59 20:17  8:27   53 1:24:10 
     54  569 Robert Drape             45 M   Middleton          WI   58 10:12   92  5:17   22 42:26 17.7   28   57:54   98  2:36   79 23:46  9:55   54 1:24:15 
     55  786 Dave Larson              57 M   Onalaska           WI   85 11:51   65  4:01   32 44:38 16.8   40 1:00:29   86  1:53   73 22:13  9:16   55 1:24:34 
     56  554 Willy Lannyk             40 M   Weyauwega          WI   54 10:04   25  2:57   47 47:41 15.7   45 1:00:41   44  1:16   75 22:45  9:29   56 1:24:42 
     57  691 Brandon Gingher          35 M   Cottage Grove      WI   55 10:07   93  5:21   72 52:32 14.3   78 1:07:59   63  1:32   14 15:56  6:39   57 1:25:26 
     58  752 Chris Widolff            44 M   Scandinavia        WI   70 10:38   44  3:25   36 45:51 16.4   37   59:54   56  1:24   84 24:23 10:10   58 1:25:40 
     59  784 Jack Bogenschutz         12 M   Mequon             WI   74 10:51   40  3:19   76 53:03 14.1   74 1:07:11   29  1:09   36 17:54  7:28   59 1:26:13 
     60  785 David Bogenschutz        45 M   Mequon             WI   72 10:51   39  3:18   75 53:01 14.1   73 1:07:09   51  1:20   33 17:44  7:24   60 1:26:13 
     61  694 Matt Peterson            21 M   Towers Lake        IL   35  8:47  106  7:52   38 46:09 16.3   54 1:02:47   72  1:38   71 22:08  9:14   61 1:26:33 
     62  672 Chad Hopfensperger       41 M   Appleton           WI   67 10:29   97  5:43   68 51:09 14.7   76 1:07:20   85  1:53   37 17:54  7:28   62 1:27:06 
     63  602 Preston Lang             11 M   Greenville         WI   48  9:46   80  4:26   90 56:39 13.2   84 1:10:50   41  1:16   11 15:21  6:24   63 1:27:26 
     64  652 Tim Chier                49 M   Poysippi           WI    6  6:46   23  2:53   57 49:18 15.2   34   58:55  108  9:03   56 19:43  8:13   64 1:27:41 
     65  895 Scott Lawrence           39 M   Chicago            IL   23  8:15   71  4:15   82 54:38 13.7   72 1:07:07   90  1:59   46 18:43  7:48   65 1:27:48 
     66  745 Ross Reddington          14 M   Waunakee           WI   46  9:41   63  3:54   60 49:55 15.0   57 1:03:30   78  1:45   76 22:48  9:30   66 1:28:03 
     67  751 Rick Eloranta            57 M   Owen               WI   80 11:22   35  3:14   44 46:48 16.0   47 1:01:22   64  1:33   89 25:13 10:31   67 1:28:07 
     68  718 Jacob Sadler             13 M   Eagle              WI   77 11:07   61  3:52   69 51:09 14.7   68 1:06:07   33  1:12   65 21:06  8:48   68 1:28:24 
     69  642 Trevor Schepp            13 M   Oconomowoc         WI   15  7:44   52  3:37   86 55:28 13.5   71 1:06:48   25  1:05   63 20:40  8:37   69 1:28:32 
     70  634 Garret Miller            12 M   Waupaca            WI   42  9:16   75  4:20   88 55:39 13.5   81 1:09:14   70  1:36   40 18:13  7:36   70 1:29:02 
     71  818 Isaac Palmer             19 M   Bonduel            WI   60 10:21   26  3:00   70 51:21 14.6   64 1:04:41   15  1:01   82 24:09 10:04   71 1:29:50 
     72  829 Andrew Campbell          52 M   Sun Prairie        WI   87 11:54   76  4:20   55 49:12 15.2   66 1:05:25   96  2:26   74 22:26  9:21   72 1:30:15 
     73  857 Aaron Christensen        19 M   Pine River         WI   45  9:39   59  3:50   80 54:08 13.9   77 1:07:35   74  1:40   66 21:09  8:49   73 1:30:23 
     74  684 Carson Lisowe            11 M   Neenah             WI   52  9:59   51  3:34   78 53:42 14.0   75 1:07:14   47  1:19   72 22:09  9:14   74 1:30:40 
     75  859 Caleb Youngwerth          9 M   Neenah             WI   31  8:34   66  4:04   91 57:02 13.2   82 1:09:38   46  1:18   57 20:12  8:25   75 1:31:07 
     76  775 Evan Callister-Crai      14 M   Madison            WI   57 10:12   60  3:51   73 52:33 14.3   69 1:06:35   60  1:29   78 23:15  9:42   76 1:31:18 
     77  852 Greg Kent                46 M   Oshkosh            WI   90 12:19   64  3:56   51 48:37 15.4   65 1:04:51   94  2:22   86 24:34 10:14   77 1:31:46 
     78  788 Dave Minkey              43 M   Depere             WI   17  7:47   57  3:45   92 57:29 13.0   80 1:09:00   87  1:54   70 22:00  9:10   78 1:32:53 
     79  643 Alex Foti                11 M   Waukesha           WI   21  8:06   28  3:06   98 60:18 12.4   88 1:11:29   53  1:22   62 20:32  8:34   79 1:33:22 
     80  586 Ben Martinsen            44 M   Stevens Point      WI   36  8:50   85  4:46   64 50:42 14.8   63 1:04:18  101  2:46  100 27:20 11:24   80 1:34:23 
     81  604 Gary Marx                59 M   Scandinavia        WI   78 11:11   82  4:31   66 51:05 14.7   70 1:06:46   59  1:27   91 26:13 10:56   81 1:34:24 
     82  693 Bruce Peterson           50 M   Towers Lake        IL   97 13:09   45  3:28   71 52:14 14.4   79 1:08:50   80  1:46   81 24:01 10:01   82 1:34:36 
     83  601 Ryan Krause              41 M   Greenville         WI   39  9:11   95  5:27   97 60:13 12.5   94 1:14:50  102  2:55   48 18:48  7:50   83 1:36:33 
     84  890 Riley Fischl             13 M   Oregon             WI  108 17:44   81  4:26   85 55:09 13.6   97 1:17:18   61  1:30   35 17:54  7:28   84 1:36:40 
     85  660 Arnold Steinfeldt        48 M   Appleton           WI   86 11:53   89  5:03   77 53:35 14.0   83 1:10:30  100  2:42   85 24:25 10:11   85 1:37:37 
     86  807 Michael Sheridan         53 M   Hortonville        WI   91 12:34   83  4:37   52 48:49 15.4   67 1:05:59  105  4:13  103 28:43 11:58   86 1:38:53 
     87  623 Reis Hitz                12 M   Oshkosh            WI   66 10:27  100  5:54   83 54:41 13.7   86 1:11:01   83  1:50   93 26:27 11:01   87 1:39:17 
     88  736 Chris Gingher            40 M   Cottage Grove      WI   51  9:57  105  6:37   81 54:33 13.7   87 1:11:06  106  4:27   90 25:23 10:35   88 1:40:55 
     89  715 Justin Hendricks         12 M   Racine             WI   37  8:59   68  4:12   95 59:35 12.6   90 1:12:46   76  1:44   95 26:29 11:02   89 1:40:58 
     90  667 Tim Pucillo              40 M   Waupaca            WI   93 12:44   99  5:47   79 53:43 14.0   89 1:12:13  107  5:20   83 24:14 10:06   90 1:41:46 
     91  552 Thomas Grant             39 M   Waupaca            WI   95 12:53   67  4:10   89 56:37 13.2   92 1:13:38   91  1:59   97 26:34 11:04   91 1:42:10 
     92  781 Robert Krueger           36 M   Appleton           WI   96 13:08   91  5:11  100 61:02 12.3  100 1:19:20   23  1:04   69 21:54  9:08   92 1:42:17 
     93  555 Michael Kurylo           39 M   Weyauwega          WI   89 12:17   98  5:43   74 52:53 14.2   85 1:10:52   71  1:38  106 29:56 12:29   93 1:42:26 
     94  716 Andre Neeb               13 M   Valders            WI   76 11:06   88  4:59   96 59:36 12.6   95 1:15:39   57  1:25   98 26:41 11:08   94 1:43:44 
     95  722 Matthew Schlei           43 M   Brookfield         WI   53 10:01  107  9:31   84 54:44 13.7   93 1:14:14   93  2:14  102 28:18 11:48   95 1:44:45 
     96  733 Christian Van Iten       12 M   Green Bay          WI  100 13:41   78  4:22  106 64:52 11.6  105 1:22:55   67  1:35   60 20:21  8:29   96 1:44:50 
     97  734 Douglas Van Iten         45 M   Green Bay          WI  101 13:41   79  4:23  105 64:51 11.6  104 1:22:55   68  1:35   61 20:21  8:29   97 1:44:50 
     98  837 Mark Thuerman            49 M   Waupaca            WI  105 15:51   90  5:07   87 55:34 13.5   96 1:16:31   97  2:34   94 26:27 11:02   98 1:45:32 
     99  721 Thomas Laine             44 M   South Milwaukee    WI  102 14:21  102  6:11   93 57:30 13.0   99 1:18:01   81  1:48   92 26:21 10:59   99 1:46:08 
    100  698 Erich Huttinger          11 M   North Barrington   IL   82 11:30   87  4:52  101 61:04 12.3   98 1:17:25   84  1:50  105 29:13 12:11  100 1:48:27 
    101  699 Chuck Huttinger          59 M   North Barrington   IL   47  9:42   94  5:21   94 58:26 12.8   91 1:13:28   99  2:39  107 32:22 13:29  101 1:48:27 
    102  654 Sid Mueller              54 M   Greendale          WI   92 12:41   77  4:21  104 64:25 11.6  101 1:21:26   77  1:45   96 26:30 11:03  102 1:49:41 
    103  756 Glen Caves               59 M   Green Bay          WI  106 15:55  101  6:00   99 60:22 12.4  102 1:22:16  104  3:26   80 24:01 10:01  103 1:49:42 
    104  748 David Armstrong          62 M   Waupaca            WI  104 15:38  104  6:20  102 62:08 12.1  106 1:24:05   69  1:36   88 24:42 10:18  104 1:50:22 
    105  847 Jake Ash                 22 M   Waupaca            WI   50  9:54  103  6:19  107 66:19 11.3  103 1:22:31   82  1:48  104 28:47 12:00  105 1:53:04 
    106  605 John Peters              67 M   Marinette          WI  109 20:03  108  9:40  103 63:40 11.8  107 1:33:22  103  3:18   99 26:59 11:15  106 2:03:38 
    107  856 Paul Christensen         53 M   Pine River         WI   83 11:37   96  5:36  108 79:03  9.5  108 1:36:15   65  1:34  101 27:29 11:27  107 2:05:17 
    108  720 Daniel Lenczer           49 M   Oak Creek          WI                         58 49:36 15.1   56 1:03:19   95  2:25                               
    109  650 Hans Ernst               14 M   Oneida             WI    5  6:43    5  2:04                                                                       
    110  883 Camden Maney             16 M   Chilton            WI   99 13:38                                                                                  
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com