MSHSL Section 4AA CC -
Saint Paul, MN
10/22/2014

race logo










					
                  MSHSL - Section 4AA Cross Country Meet
             Les Bolstad Golf Course - University of Minnesota
                             October 22, 2014

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 4km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    45  White Bear Lake           (  16:58.4  1:24:51.7   0:35.3)
========================================
  1      2  Tori Popham 10                      16:31.6
  2      7  Josie Moor  8                       17:02.8
  3     10  Jordan Gast  8                      17:04.9
  4     12  Maddie Verkerke  7                  17:05.5
  5     14  Lydia Deutsch  7                    17:06.9
  6   ( 16) Emma Deutsch 10                     17:08.3
  7   ( 20) Tori Taugner  7                     17:18.7

  2.    45  East Ridge                (  16:49.2  1:24:05.9   1:12.7)
========================================
  1      1  Emily Bunnel 10                     15:58.9
  2      5  Paige Stearns 10                    16:53.8
  3      6  Emily Tupper  9                     16:53.9
  4     15  Karla Brady 11                      17:07.7
  5     18  Maria Wallace 10                    17:11.6
  6   ( 25) Eleasha McKenzie  9                 17:34.4
  7   ( 32) Joanna Gramer 11                    17:50.4

  3.    66  Stillwater                (  17:11.5  1:25:57.4   0:53.9)
========================================
  1      3  Eizabeth Campbell  8                16:49.8
  2      8  Megan Brandt 10                     17:04.4
  3      9  Sofie Wicklund 12                   17:04.5
  4     19  Cela Peterson 11                    17:15.0
  5     27  Kendra Anderson 10                  17:43.7
  6   ( 30) Ebony Harvel  9                     17:48.5
  7   ( 31) Ann Sheely 11                       17:49.2

  4.    79  Mahtomedi                 (  17:13.1  1:26:05.4   1:01.6)
========================================
  1      4  Ellie Gerber 11                     16:50.7
  2     11  Lily Engebretson  9                 17:05.1
  3     13  Heidi Ledermann 12                  17:06.7
  4     17  Anna Meger 10                       17:10.6
  5     34  Grace Mulcahy 10                    17:52.3
  6   ( 40) Sophia Maietta 12                   18:06.1
  7   ( 42) Shannon Walsh 12                    18:12.8

  5.   125  Roseville                 (  17:34.7  1:27:53.4   0:34.3)
========================================
  1     21  Allison Moseley  8                  17:25.8
  2     22  Brita Inwards  8                    17:26.6
  3     23  Eve Palmer 12                       17:29.1
  4     24  Alejandra Barnes 11                 17:31.8
  5     35  Brooke Moseley 10                   18:00.1
  6   ( 37) Heather Seignious 11                18:04.3
  7   ( 38) Shaniya Payton  9                   18:04.6

  6.   184  Rosemount                 (  18:01.5  1:30:07.5   0:28.2)
========================================
  1     28  Addie Westman  9                    17:46.0
  2     33  Tyra Horecka 10                     17:51.1
  3     36  Lizzy Johnson 10                    18:03.0
  4     43  Anna Peterson 10                    18:13.2
  5     44  Natalie Fendrich  9                 18:14.2
  6   ( 47) Maya Lissick  9                     18:39.2
  7   ( 49) Faith Pyne 12                       18:49.6

  7.   217  Woodbury                  (  18:28.0  1:32:19.7   2:13.9)
========================================
  1     26  Anna Julius  7                      17:35.8
  2     39  Tiffany Holiday  7                  18:05.9
  3     45  Elizabeth Molnau  7                 18:21.7
  4     46  Jessica Dowdall  9                  18:26.6
  5     61  Erin Chase 11                       19:49.7
  6   ( 67) Abigail Cheng 10                    20:17.8
  7   ( 71) Hannah Calkins 10                   20:23.1

  8.   220  St Paul Highland Park     (  18:32.9  1:32:44.1   1:19.6)
========================================
  1     29  Caroline Harding  7                 17:47.5
  2     41  Mimi Mejia 12                       18:07.4
  3     48  Annika Haley 12                     18:44.9
  4     50  Catherine Donohue 10                18:57.2
  5     52  Caroline Krall 10                   19:07.1
  6   ( 55) Maya Schmitt 10                     19:26.1
  7   ( 70) Julia Strautman 11                  20:23.1

  9.   276  North St. Paul            (  19:21.5  1:36:47.4   0:31.9)
========================================
  1     51  Kiana Williams 10                   19:01.1
  2     54  Marissa Gill 12                     19:15.7
  3     56  Molly Cantlon 10                    19:28.1
  4     57  Kara Star 10                        19:29.5
  5     58  Sami Thorson 11                     19:33.0
  6   ( 60) Abby Lannier 10                     19:38.5
  7   ( 62) Danielle Nelson 10                  19:54.1

 10.   305  St Paul Central           (  19:48.7  1:39:03.4   0:58.9)
========================================
  1     53  Emma Bearss  9                      19:15.3
  2     59  Isabella Toso  9                    19:36.2
  3     63  Rosie Laine 12                      19:58.2
  4     64  Carly Ebert 11                      19:59.5
  5     66  Ellie Gubbrud  9                    20:14.2
  6   ( 68) Grace Tisell 10                     20:20.7
  7   ( 73) Maddie Farber  9                    20:45.9

 11.   372  St Paul Como Park         (  22:46.4  1:53:51.7   7:37.6)
========================================
  1     65  Alice Lightfoot  9                  20:00.1
  2     74  Emma Wallisch  9                    20:50.0
  3     76  Beth Fryxell  9                     21:35.6
  4     77  Ella Roulliard 11                   23:48.3
  5     80  Maddy Langer 11                     27:37.7

 12.   373  Tartan                    (  22:55.4  1:54:36.6   7:14.3)
========================================
  1     69  Grace Minder 10                     20:22.2
  2     72  Angelica Geray-Triviski  7          20:40.2
  3     75  Stacie Ikeri 12                     21:24.6
  4     78  Lily Wyland 10                      24:33.1
  5     79  Eliazabeth Drobinski 12             27:36.5
  6   ( 81) Victoria Brooks 12                  28:01.6









                  MSHSL - Section 4AA Cross Country Meet
             Les Bolstad Golf Course - University of Minnesota
                             October 22, 2014

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 4km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Emily Bunnel               10 East Ridge                15:58.9  6:26 
    2    2 Tori Popham                10 White Bear Lake           16:31.6  6:39 
    3    3 Eizabeth Campbell           8 Stillwater                16:49.8  6:47 
    4    4 Ellie Gerber               11 Mahtomedi                 16:50.7  6:47 
    5    5 Paige Stearns              10 East Ridge                16:53.8  6:48 
    6    6 Emily Tupper                9 East Ridge                16:53.9  6:48 
    7    7 Josie Moor                  8 White Bear Lake           17:02.8  6:52 
    8    8 Megan Brandt               10 Stillwater                17:04.4  6:53 
    9    9 Sofie Wicklund             12 Stillwater                17:04.5  6:53 
   10   10 Jordan Gast                 8 White Bear Lake           17:04.9  6:53 
   11   11 Lily Engebretson            9 Mahtomedi                 17:05.1  6:53 
   12   12 Maddie Verkerke             7 White Bear Lake           17:05.5  6:53 
   13   13 Heidi Ledermann            12 Mahtomedi                 17:06.7  6:54 
   14   14 Lydia Deutsch               7 White Bear Lake           17:06.9  6:54 
   15   15 Karla Brady                11 East Ridge                17:07.7  6:54 
   16   16 Emma Deutsch               10 White Bear Lake           17:08.3  6:54 
   17   17 Anna Meger                 10 Mahtomedi                 17:10.6  6:55 
   18   18 Maria Wallace              10 East Ridge                17:11.6  6:56 
   19   19 Cela Peterson              11 Stillwater                17:15.0  6:57 
   20   20 Tori Taugner                7 White Bear Lake           17:18.7  6:58 
   21      Franny Eggan               12 White Bear Lake           17:24.2  7:01 
   22   21 Allison Moseley             8 Roseville                 17:25.8  7:01 
   23   22 Brita Inwards               8 Roseville                 17:26.6  7:02 
   24   23 Eve Palmer                 12 Roseville                 17:29.1  7:03 
   25   24 Alejandra Barnes           11 Roseville                 17:31.8  7:04 
   26   25 Eleasha McKenzie            9 East Ridge                17:34.4  7:05 
   27   26 Anna Julius                 7 Woodbury                  17:35.8  7:05 
   28      Leighlin Ahlstrom          11 White Bear Lake           17:36.4  7:06 
   29      Claire Larson               8 White Bear Lake           17:37.1  7:06 
   30   27 Kendra Anderson            10 Stillwater                17:43.7  7:08 
   31   28 Addie Westman               9 Rosemount                 17:46.0  7:09 
   32   29 Caroline Harding            7 St Paul Highland Park     17:47.5  7:10 
   33   30 Ebony Harvel                9 Stillwater                17:48.5  7:10 
   34   31 Ann Sheely                 11 Stillwater                17:49.2  7:11 
   35   32 Joanna Gramer              11 East Ridge                17:50.4  7:11 
   36   33 Tyra Horecka               10 Rosemount                 17:51.1  7:11 
   37   34 Grace Mulcahy              10 Mahtomedi                 17:52.3  7:12 
   38      Aine King                  10 Stillwater                17:57.2  7:14 
   39   35 Brooke Moseley             10 Roseville                 18:00.1  7:15 
   40      Katie Marcus               12 East Ridge                18:00.5  7:15 
   41   36 Lizzy Johnson              10 Rosemount                 18:03.0  7:16 
   42      Abrielle Prunty            11 Stillwater                18:03.9  7:17 
   43   37 Heather Seignious          11 Roseville                 18:04.3  7:17 
   44   38 Shaniya Payton              9 Roseville                 18:04.6  7:17 
   45      Kaitlyn Huntley            11 Stillwater                18:04.7  7:17 
   46      Lindsey Purringtons         9 Stillwater                18:05.9  7:17 
   47   39 Tiffany Holiday             7 Woodbury                  18:05.9  7:17 
   48   40 Sophia Maietta             12 Mahtomedi                 18:06.1  7:17 
   49   41 Mimi Mejia                 12 St Paul Highland Park     18:07.4  7:18 
   50      Leah Motzko                11 White Bear Lake           18:10.4  7:19 
   51      Chloe Shepeck              11 Roseville                 18:10.5  7:19 
   52   42 Shannon Walsh              12 Mahtomedi                 18:12.8  7:20 
   53   43 Anna Peterson              10 Rosemount                 18:13.2  7:20 
   54   44 Natalie Fendrich            9 Rosemount                 18:14.2  7:21 
   55      Lia Bame                   10 Roseville                 18:15.7  7:21 
   56      Isabel Brown               11 White Bear Lake           18:16.7  7:22 
   57      Megan Dierberger           12 East Ridge                18:17.2  7:22 
   58      Danielle Snow              11 Stillwater                18:18.6  7:22 
   59      Siri Brochman              12 Stillwater                18:21.2  7:24 
   60   45 Elizabeth Molnau            7 Woodbury                  18:21.7  7:24 
   61      Sarah Korman                9 Mahtomedi                 18:21.9  7:24 
   62      Natalie Grogan             11 White Bear Lake           18:22.4  7:24 
   63      Addison Wageman             7 Roseville                 18:25.1  7:25 
   64      Maria Daubenberger         12 East Ridge                18:25.3  7:25 
   65   46 Jessica Dowdall             9 Woodbury                  18:26.6  7:26 
   66      Annika Anderson            11 Stillwater                18:28.7  7:27 
   67      Keri McKenzie              11 East Ridge                18:29.1  7:27 
   68      Samantha Eide              11 Roseville                 18:30.1  7:27 
   69      Claire Weber               11 Stillwater                18:30.4  7:27 
   70      Audrey Scott               12 Mahtomedi                 18:30.8  7:27 
   71      Isabel Seibert             12 Roseville                 18:31.1  7:27 
   72      Riley Burns                11 Mahtomedi                 18:31.6  7:28 
   73      Maddie Whitmore            11 Mahtomedi                 18:31.6  7:28 
   74      Alexis Studler             12 White Bear Lake           18:31.9  7:28 
   75      Grace Wegleitner           12 White Bear Lake           18:32.1  7:28 
   76      Abby Russell               10 Stillwater                18:34.2  7:29 
   77      Eve Farrell                 9 Mahtomedi                 18:35.1  7:29 
   78      Elise Ogden                10 White Bear Lake           18:36.6  7:30 
   79      Ellianna Radovich           9 Roseville                 18:36.8  7:30 
   80      Jessie Thomas              12 Stillwater                18:38.3  7:30 
   81   47 Maya Lissick                9 Rosemount                 18:39.2  7:31 
   82      Michaela Craigan           10 White Bear Lake           18:41.4  7:32 
   83      Cassidy Ihns                8 East Ridge                18:41.8  7:32 
   84      Summer Vang                11 Roseville                 18:43.7  7:33 
   85   48 Annika Haley               12 St Paul Highland Park     18:44.9  7:33 
   86      Nicole Levine               9 East Ridge                18:48.8  7:35 
   87      Olivia Digiorno            10 Roseville                 18:49.0  7:35 
   88   49 Faith Pyne                 12 Rosemount                 18:49.6  7:35 
   89      Sophia Carpentier          11 East Ridge                18:52.0  7:36 
   90      Cassie Willaert            11 Stillwater                18:54.5  7:37 
   91      Anya Nelson                11 Stillwater                18:57.1  7:38 
   92   50 Catherine Donohue          10 St Paul Highland Park     18:57.2  7:38 
   93      Emily Burlog               12 East Ridge                18:57.6  7:38 
   94      Madeleine Barondeau         9 East Ridge                18:59.6  7:39 
   95      Grace Morse                11 Mahtomedi                 19:00.5  7:39 
   96   51 Kiana Williams             10 North St. Paul            19:01.1  7:40 
   97      Laura Wilberts             12 Roseville                 19:01.4  7:40 
   98      Riley Beskar               10 Mahtomedi                 19:05.1  7:41 
   99      Hallie Simon               11 Roseville                 19:06.1  7:42 
  100   52 Caroline Krall             10 St Paul Highland Park     19:07.1  7:42 
  101      Daniella Del Toro          10 East Ridge                19:08.3  7:42 
  102      Melissa Moren              10 White Bear Lake           19:09.0  7:43 
  103      Marlena Sych               12 Stillwater                19:09.8  7:43 
  104      Kendra Besser               7 East Ridge                19:10.1  7:43 
  105      Megan Yoshida              11 East Ridge                19:10.4  7:43 
  106      Sierra Arradondo            9 Hill-Murray               19:14.8  7:45 
  107   53 Emma Bearss                 9 St Paul Central           19:15.3  7:45 
  108   54 Marissa Gill               12 North St. Paul            19:15.7  7:45 
  109      Jessica Peterson           10 Rosemount                 19:17.9  7:46 
  110      Allanah Rapp               10 Rosemount                 19:20.0  7:47 
  111      Sara Krebsbach             10 Mahtomedi                 19:22.8  7:48 
  112      Ashley Bader               10 White Bear Lake           19:23.1  7:48 
  113      Gracie Thomas               9 Stillwater                19:23.9  7:49 
  114      Katie Esboldt              12 White Bear Lake           19:24.3  7:49 
  115      Micaela Besser             12 East Ridge                19:24.8  7:49 
  116      Gabby Hjelmstad            10 Rosemount                 19:24.9  7:49 
  117   55 Maya Schmitt               10 St Paul Highland Park     19:26.1  7:50 
  118      Brenda Alquicira           11 Roseville                 19:27.7  7:50 
  119      Jenny Scheffel             11 Rosemount                 19:28.0  7:50 
  120   56 Molly Cantlon              10 North St. Paul            19:28.1  7:50 
  121      Maureen Szymanski          11 Rosemount                 19:28.6  7:51 
  122   57 Kara Star                  10 North St. Paul            19:29.5  7:51 
  123      Rose Bauernfeind            9 Rosemount                 19:30.7  7:51 
  124      Maggie McMahon              9 Hill-Murray               19:31.5  7:52 
  125   58 Sami Thorson               11 North St. Paul            19:33.0  7:52 
  126      Winter Anderjohn            8 Roseville                 19:33.8  7:53 
  127   59 Isabella Toso               9 St Paul Central           19:36.2  7:54 
  128   60 Abby Lannier               10 North St. Paul            19:38.5  7:55 
  129      Leah Restad                 8 East Ridge                19:41.2  7:56 
  130      Laurel Prenzlow            11 Roseville                 19:43.4  7:57 
  131      Natalie Stoner             11 Rosemount                 19:46.3  7:58 
  132      Molly McVey                12 East Ridge                19:47.0  7:58 
  133      Christine Severude          8 East Ridge                19:48.8  7:59 
  134      Abbey Johnson              12 Stillwater                19:49.1  7:59 
  135   61 Erin Chase                 11 Woodbury                  19:49.7  7:59 
  136      Jordan Livingood           10 Stillwater                19:50.6  7:59 
  137      Alexa Nelson               10 Rosemount                 19:51.0  8:00 
  138      Luci Bischoff              10 Stillwater                19:51.3  8:00 
  139   62 Danielle Nelson            10 North St. Paul            19:54.1  8:01 
  140      Jill Olson                 10 Mahtomedi                 19:54.6  8:01 
  141      Aimee Krebsbach            12 Mahtomedi                 19:55.2  8:01 
  142      Ellen Stefanko             12 Rosemount                 19:56.1  8:02 
  143      Cassidy Blank               8 White Bear Lake           19:57.1  8:02 
  144      Ellie Schmidt              10 East Ridge                19:57.6  8:02 
  145      Nicole Buchman             10 Stillwater                19:57.6  8:02 
  146   63 Rosie Laine                12 St Paul Central           19:58.2  8:03 
  147      Ava Leintz                 12 Stillwater                19:58.4  8:03 
  148      Charlotte Hetzer            8 White Bear Lake           19:59.2  8:03 
  149   64 Carly Ebert                11 St Paul Central           19:59.5  8:03 
  150   65 Alice Lightfoot             9 St Paul Como Park         20:00.1  8:03 
  151      Clara Dahl                 10 Rosemount                 20:02.0  8:04 
  152      Isabel Pankow              10 Mahtomedi                 20:04.5  8:05 
  153      Erin Smith                  9 Rosemount                 20:05.6  8:06 
  154      Rebecca Swanson             9 East Ridge                20:06.2  8:06 
  155   66 Ellie Gubbrud               9 St Paul Central           20:14.2  8:09 
  156      Kelsey Halverson           11 Mahtomedi                 20:15.0  8:09 
  157      Megan Polzin               11 Stillwater                20:15.8  8:10 
  158   67 Abigail Cheng              10 Woodbury                  20:17.8  8:10 
  159      Ann Dion                   12 Roseville                 20:18.4  8:11 
  160      Sophia Swanson             12 Stillwater                20:20.1  8:11 
  161   68 Grace Tisell               10 St Paul Central           20:20.7  8:12 
  162      Lauren Whalen              10 White Bear Lake           20:21.0  8:12 
  163      Madison Berglof             9 Hill-Murray               20:21.8  8:12 
  164   69 Grace Minder               10 Tartan                    20:22.2  8:12 
  165      Julia Galloway              8 White Bear Lake           20:22.4  8:12 
  166   70 Julia Strautman            11 St Paul Highland Park     20:23.1  8:13 
  167   71 Hannah Calkins             10 Woodbury                  20:23.1  8:13 
  168      Sophie Verkerke             7 White Bear Lake           20:27.0  8:14 
  169      Julia Lewis                10 East Ridge                20:28.8  8:15 
  170      Ciara Riley                12 East Ridge                20:29.1  8:15 
  171      Ailsa Schimidt              9 Roseville                 20:32.7  8:16 
  172      Jacqueline Shaw             8 East Ridge                20:36.5  8:18 
  173      Shayda Gounili             12 East Ridge                20:39.3  8:19 
  174      Annie Miles                11 Mahtomedi                 20:39.8  8:19 
  175   72 Angelica Geray-Triviski     7 Tartan                    20:40.2  8:19 
  176      Hannah Ebersole            11 Stillwater                20:43.2  8:21 
  177      Ana Medrano                 9 North St. Paul            20:45.1  8:21 
  178   73 Maddie Farber               9 St Paul Central           20:45.9  8:22 
  179      Angela Palmer              10 Roseville                 20:46.5  8:22 
  180      Shouazong Hang              9 East Ridge                20:47.4  8:22 
  181      Angela Grill               10 White Bear Lake           20:48.8  8:23 
  182      Abby Zavadil                7 White Bear Lake           20:49.4  8:23 
  183   74 Emma Wallisch               9 St Paul Como Park         20:50.0  8:23 
  184      Katie Turner               10 Rosemount                 20:51.1  8:24 
  185      Marykay Waldermarsen       11 Roseville                 20:57.3  8:26 
  186      Angela Chamberlain         12 North St. Paul            21:01.1  8:28 
  187      Maria Polouse              11 St Paul Central           21:02.0  8:28 
  188      Gabby Crumley              12 East Ridge                21:02.3  8:28 
  189      Eliza Donnelly              9 St Paul Central           21:03.3  8:29 
  190      Hannah Jo Hamilton         11 Woodbury                  21:03.5  8:29 
  191      Josie Vouk                  8 Woodbury                  21:03.8  8:29 
  192      Madeline Dittel            10 Roseville                 21:04.3  8:29 
  193      Bekah Lundy                12 White Bear Lake           21:09.5  8:31 
  194      Emma Nelson                12 White Bear Lake           21:09.5  8:31 
  195      Elaina Townley             12 White Bear Lake           21:09.8  8:31 
  196      Eliza Reedy                 8 Roseville                 21:11.1  8:32 
  197      Maya Barton                11 St Paul Central           21:13.0  8:33 
  198      Annalee Mott                9 St Paul Central           21:13.1  8:33 
  199      Olivia Weirtz              10 Stillwater                21:19.9  8:35 
  200   75 Stacie Ikeri               12 Tartan                    21:24.6  8:37 
  201      Brook Binder                9 East Ridge                21:27.2  8:38 
  202      Sydney Millard             10 White Bear Lake           21:29.1  8:39 
  203      Eva Henningsen             11 Mahtomedi                 21:29.1  8:39 
  204      Katie Miller                9 White Bear Lake           21:30.1  8:40 
  205   76 Beth Fryxell                9 St Paul Como Park         21:35.6  8:42 
  206      Megan Aller                12 Stillwater                21:37.6  8:43 
  207      Amanda Clements            11 East Ridge                21:38.0  8:43 
  208      Kaitlyn Radecki             8 East Ridge                21:50.9  8:48 
  209      Marguerite Crumley         12 East Ridge                21:58.1  8:51 
  210      Hillary Smtih              12 Rosemount                 22:00.3  8:52 
  211      Kelsey Dick                 9 North St. Paul            22:03.4  8:53 
  212      Waverly Moline             12 East Ridge                22:06.4  8:54 
  213      Emma Lyons                 10 Woodbury                  22:09.7  8:55 
  214      Sabine Krall                7 St Paul Highland Park     22:11.0  8:56 
  215      So-Hyun Lee                11 North St. Paul            22:12.8  8:57 
  216      Kathryn Johnson             9 Cretin-Derham Hall        22:17.4  8:59 
  217      Samantha Olson             11 Mahtomedi                 22:23.8  9:01 
  218      Megan Inwards              11 Roseville                 22:25.7  9:02 
  219      Cayleigh Falink            11 East Ridge                22:30.5  9:04 
  220      Megan Allen                11 Rosemount                 22:38.8  9:07 
  221      Lucy Thao                  12 Roseville                 22:42.5  9:09 
  222      Ani Arakelyan              12 Roseville                 22:46.8  9:10 
  223      Rachel Larson              11 Cretin-Derham Hall        22:47.3  9:11 
  224      Isabeau Hill                9 St Paul Central           22:48.1  9:11 
  225      Veronica Rademaker         10 St Paul Johnson           22:55.1  9:14 
  226      Christine Drayton           9 Roseville                 23:00.9  9:16 
  227      Srijana Kharel              9 Washington Magnet         23:03.2  9:17 
  228      Tierney Kilgariff          11 St Paul Central           23:16.8  9:22 
  229      Samara Kroeger             10 St Paul Highland Park     23:17.6  9:23 
  230      Sophie Odonnellhoff        11 Roseville                 23:22.3  9:25 
  231      MacKenzie Mazhari          10 St Paul Highland Park     23:22.8  9:25 
  232      Elsa Cournoyer             10 St Paul Highland Park     23:39.3  9:31 
  233      Sophia Post                10 St Paul Central           23:46.0  9:34 
  234   77 Ella Roulliard             11 St Paul Como Park         23:48.3  9:35 
  235      Maddy Kephart              11 White Bear Lake           24:04.8  9:42 
  236      Casey Mager                10 Mahtomedi                 24:06.3  9:42 
  237   78 Lily Wyland                10 Tartan                    24:33.1  9:53 
  238      Julia Brooks               11 St Paul Central           24:49.6 10:00 
  239      Julia Nentwig              11 Roseville                 25:01.2 10:04 
  240      Bianca Brogger             12 Roseville                 25:07.2 10:07 
  241      Elise Melancon             11 Mahtomedi                 25:27.0 10:15 
  242   79 Eliazabeth Drobinski       12 Tartan                    27:36.5 11:07 
  243   80 Maddy Langer               11 St Paul Como Park         27:37.7 11:07 
  244   81 Victoria Brooks            12 Tartan                    28:01.6 11:17 
  245      June Ofstedal              10 St Paul Central           28:41.7 11:33 
  246      Paw Lay Lay                10 Washington Magnet         31:31.1 12:41