Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/15/2015

race logo










					  
                     WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 15,2015
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   11 Jessica Yurchich         27 F   Appleton           WI    4 12:02    7  2:02    1   53:02 22.7    1 1:07:05   16  0:53    7 21:38  6:59    1 1:29:35 
      2   22 Sue Pierson              51 F   Neenah             WI   13 13:22    2  1:46    2   53:05 22.7    2 1:08:12   66  1:28    3 20:54  6:45    2 1:30:33 
      3   28 Heather Lau              36 F   Wausau             WI    6 12:10   10  2:17    3   54:32 22.1    3 1:08:58   29  1:03    4 21:06  6:49    3 1:31:06 
      4   13 Cary Lisota              41 F   Chicago            IL   14 13:22    4  1:48    5   55:39 21.7    4 1:10:48   19  0:54    2 20:51  6:44    4 1:32:33 
      5   26 Kathie Schaus            53 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   38 15:25    8  2:13    4   54:42 22.0    5 1:12:19   18  0:54   20 24:45  7:59    5 1:37:57 
      6  396 Betsy Barrett            49 F   Stevens Point      WI    7 12:21   56  3:18   14 1:00:06 20.1    8 1:15:44   38  1:10    8 23:06  7:27    6 1:39:58 
      7  455 Catie Pecak              40 F   Marshfield         WI   20 14:09   21  2:35    6   57:15 21.1    6 1:13:58   72  1:32   22 24:55  8:03    7 1:40:24 
      8  363 Julie Mencel             33 F   Menomonee Falls    WI   15 13:43   53  3:16   10   59:18 20.3   11 1:16:16   42  1:13   10 23:22  7:33    8 1:40:50 
      9  248 Cari Schmitz             26 F   Middleton          WI   45 15:38    6  1:56   12   59:31 20.3   14 1:17:05   24  0:58   12 23:48  7:41    9 1:41:50 
     10  158 Teresa Hoffman           31 F   Madison            WI   29 14:37   32  2:47   15 1:00:14 20.0   16 1:17:37   54  1:21   14 24:03  7:46   10 1:43:00 
     11  466 Cindy Baumgartner        51 F   Neenah             WI   12 13:21   39  2:54   13   59:54 20.1   10 1:16:09   89  1:43   26 25:54  8:22   11 1:43:45 
     12  383 Hilary Woldt             23 F   Milwaukee          WI    2 11:07   65  3:27   41 1:04:46 18.6   21 1:19:19   30  1:04   11 23:31  7:36   12 1:43:53 
     13   19 Jennifer Bergin          38 F   Brookfield         WI   11 13:17    9  2:16   17 1:00:50 19.8   12 1:16:21   17  0:54   34 26:42  8:37   13 1:43:57 
     14   82 Allison Thut             27 F   Green Bay          WI    8 12:25    3  1:46   60 1:07:23 17.9   28 1:21:33   15  0:53    6 21:35  6:58   14 1:44:01 
     15    4 Julie Srensaski          43 F   Green Bay          WI   21 14:10   15  2:28   19 1:01:10 19.7   17 1:17:48    3  0:43   24 25:37  8:16   15 1:44:06 
     16  264 Marla Meyer              51 F   Neenah             WI   50 15:56   14  2:28    7   57:42 20.9    9 1:16:05   65  1:27   35 26:42  8:37   16 1:44:14 
     17  306 Cassie Nordstrum         38 F   Oregon             WI   16 13:50   11  2:18    8   57:53 20.8    7 1:14:00   31  1:05   70 29:17  9:27   17 1:44:21 
     18  292 Erin Lettau              35 F   Neenah             WI   24 14:18   35  2:51   20 1:01:27 19.6   19 1:18:35   64  1:27   23 25:01  8:04   18 1:45:02 
     19  288 Peg Brooks               64 F   Fitchburg          WI   40 15:32   55  3:17    9   58:18 20.7   15 1:17:06   82  1:37   37 26:47  8:39   19 1:45:29 
     20  229 Grace Witt               15 F   Oconto Falls       WI    3 11:24    5  1:52   32 1:03:13 19.1   13 1:16:28    6  0:45   63 28:21  9:09   20 1:45:33 
     21   24 Sara Wanty               38 F   Waupaca            WI   97 19:20    1  1:46   11   59:23 20.3   22 1:20:28   32  1:06   17 24:36  7:57   21 1:46:10 
     22  234 Laura Westfall           24 F   Neenah             WI    1 10:45   33  2:51   57 1:07:15 17.9   24 1:20:50   27  1:01   16 24:34  7:56   22 1:46:23 
     23  297 Melissa Marggraf         42 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   19 14:08   30  2:43   24 1:02:05 19.4   20 1:18:56   55  1:21   30 26:25  8:31   23 1:46:40 
     24  402 Kaitlin Squier           18 F   Appleton           WI    9 12:36   71  3:34   51 1:06:39 18.1   36 1:22:47   71  1:31    9 23:10  7:29   24 1:47:28 
     25  278 Jenna Rindo              50 F   Pickett            WI   69 17:31   29  2:43   22 1:01:58 19.5   34 1:22:11   48  1:17   15 24:08  7:48   25 1:47:36 
     26  324 Kimberly Jansen          29 F   New Berlin         WI   17 13:51   28  2:41   46 1:05:34 18.4   33 1:22:05    1  0:36   25 25:51  8:21   26 1:48:31 
     27  299 Kari Olson               31 F   Madison            WI   93 19:02   25  2:39   30 1:03:00 19.1   42 1:24:40   10  0:47   13 23:53  7:43   27 1:49:20 
     28  286 Kelsey Waack             29 F   Green Bay          WI   18 14:05   34  2:51   39 1:04:19 18.8   26 1:21:14   59  1:23   41 27:03  8:44   28 1:49:39 
     29  380 Amy Inglis               40 F   Arlington Heights  IL   27 14:30   20  2:34   42 1:04:53 18.6   32 1:21:56   62  1:26   29 26:19  8:30   29 1:49:40 
     30  187 Heidi Rusch              29 F   Webster            WI   51 15:59   26  2:39   33 1:03:15 19.1   31 1:21:52   36  1:09   40 26:55  8:41   30 1:49:55 
     31   71 Amy Schomisch            39 F   Neenah             WI   43 15:37   42  2:56   27 1:02:45 19.2   27 1:21:16   52  1:20   48 27:22  8:50   31 1:49:58 
     32  397 Jessica Haase            37 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   46 15:41   44  3:00   28 1:03:00 19.1   29 1:21:39   83  1:37   38 26:48  8:39   32 1:50:03 
     33   79 Michelle Koss            53 F   Bryant             WI   25 14:26   23  2:38   49 1:06:04 18.3   39 1:23:07   28  1:02   27 25:57  8:22   33 1:50:05 
     34  150 Christa Pittner-Smith    29 F   Fitchburg          WI   36 15:16   31  2:45   44 1:05:26 18.4   40 1:23:26   12  0:48   28 26:06  8:25   34 1:50:19 
     35  411 Tari Ringelstetter       53 F   Depere             WI   59 16:17   70  3:33   18 1:01:09 19.7   25 1:20:59   84  1:38   55 27:53  9:00   35 1:50:28 
     36  235 Elisabeth Collins        30 F   Northbrook         IL   31 14:40   48  3:08   16 1:00:48 19.8   18 1:18:35   75  1:33   79 30:23  9:48   36 1:50:30 
     37  128 Megan Hladilek           34 F   Roseville          MN   57 16:09   19  2:33   31 1:03:06 19.1   30 1:21:47   35  1:09   60 28:10  9:06   37 1:51:05 
     38  215 Cindy Brzank             47 F   Berlin             WI   61 16:21   12  2:20   37 1:04:11 18.8   38 1:22:52   33  1:07   43 27:10  8:46   38 1:51:07 
     39  325 Christine Navis          57 F   Oshkosh            WI   65 17:05   43  3:00   25 1:02:26 19.3   35 1:22:30   60  1:23   66 28:37  9:14   39 1:52:29 
     40  377 Katie Schmeltzer         27 F   Appleton           WI   32 14:41   17  2:31   55 1:06:46 18.1   41 1:23:56  117  2:15   42 27:05  8:44   40 1:53:15 
     41  456 Wendy Hill               46 F   Neenah             WI   87 18:35   16  2:30   34 1:03:45 18.9   43 1:24:49   95  1:47   36 26:44  8:38   41 1:53:20 
     42  336 Megan Steffen            28 F   Madison            WI   30 14:38  101  4:15   21 1:01:48 19.5   23 1:20:40   94  1:47   81 30:54  9:58   42 1:53:20 
     43  226 Emma Bartelt             22 F   Omro               WI   56 16:07   22  2:38   36 1:04:06 18.8   37 1:22:50   22  0:57   74 29:49  9:38   43 1:53:36 
     44  469 Jamie Heberer            35 F   Lisbon             WI   63 16:41  105  4:27   38 1:04:18 18.8   45 1:25:25  120  2:29   32 26:31  8:34   44 1:54:24 
     45   65 Hilary Stubben           39 F   Dubuque            IA   42 15:35   27  2:40   62 1:07:37 17.8   48 1:25:51   81  1:36   44 27:11  8:47   45 1:54:38 
     46  400 Alene Houser             31 F   Monona             WI  102 19:46   89  3:59   23 1:02:00 19.5   46 1:25:44   46  1:16   53 27:45  8:58   46 1:54:44 
     47  423 Laura Miller             24 F   Champlin           MN   99 19:39   83  3:51   43 1:05:20 18.5   58 1:28:50   53  1:20   18 24:37  7:57   47 1:54:46 
     48  266 Mary Sauer-Craft         59 F   Indianapolis       IN   53 16:01   54  3:16   48 1:05:47 18.3   44 1:25:03   91  1:45   57 28:01  9:03   48 1:54:48 
     49  231 Alexandra Molitor        27 F   Appleton           WI   86 18:34   60  3:23   61 1:07:36 17.8   63 1:29:32   85  1:38   19 24:45  7:59   49 1:55:54 
     50  212 Isabel Fulcher           25 F   Evanston           IL   49 15:53   91  4:01   69 1:09:08 17.4   59 1:29:02  115  2:11   21 24:54  8:02   50 1:56:06 
     51  141 Anna Arneson             31 F   Stevens Point      WI   71 17:42   77  3:43   54 1:06:45 18.1   53 1:28:10   68  1:29   33 26:35  8:35   51 1:56:13 
     52  349 Barb Coghlin             49 F   Suamico            WI   73 17:55   18  2:31   52 1:06:42 18.1   50 1:27:07   43  1:14   56 27:59  9:02   52 1:56:19 
     53  174 Adrienne Gustafson       29 F   Chanhassen         MN   41 15:33   40  2:54   72 1:09:29 17.4   52 1:27:56   20  0:56   50 27:31  8:53   53 1:56:23 
     54  210 Heather Rose             26 F   Oconomowoc         WI   33 14:46   87  3:57   68 1:08:44 17.5   51 1:27:26  100  1:52   49 27:28  8:52   54 1:56:45 
     55  430 Char Plowman             54 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   67 17:25  103  4:23   94 1:13:12 16.5   86 1:35:00   44  1:14    1 20:44  6:42   55 1:56:56 
     56  129 Molly Lawry              37 F   Mount Horeb        WI   60 16:20   24  2:39   75 1:10:53 17.0   65 1:29:51   50  1:18   31 26:29  8:33   56 1:57:38 
     57  262 Kelleen Gorenc           26 F   Neenah             WI   96 19:15   79  3:46   45 1:05:28 18.4   56 1:28:28    8  0:46   67 28:40  9:15   57 1:57:53 
     58  261 Cynthia Talkovic         58 F   New Berlin         WI  105 20:11   46  3:05   26 1:02:39 19.2   49 1:25:54  106  2:03   76 30:07  9:43   58 1:58:02 
     59  240 Jill Slattery            29 F   Hartland           WI   91 18:54   52  3:16   56 1:07:13 17.9   61 1:29:22   45  1:14   58 28:04  9:04   59 1:58:39 
     60  353 Sarah Stiloski           31 F   Green Bay          WI  134 26:10   78  3:46   58 1:07:20 17.9   93 1:37:14   26  1:00    5 21:33  6:57   60 1:59:47 
     61  296 Laura Palm               38 F   Arlington Heights  IL   54 16:01  119  5:02   65 1:08:17 17.7   60 1:29:19  114  2:10   72 29:44  9:36   61 2:01:13 
     62  362 Jane Heinks              51 F   New Brighton       MN   90 18:51   38  2:53   35 1:04:00 18.8   47 1:25:44   80  1:35  103 34:32 11:09   62 2:01:50 
     63  172 Julie Knippen            51 F   Germantown         WI   89 18:42   61  3:23   85 1:11:56 16.8   82 1:34:00   25  0:58   47 27:19  8:49   63 2:02:16 
     64  114 Karen Sanchez            53 F   Green Bay          WI  130 24:00   51  3:13   47 1:05:34 18.4   77 1:32:46   51  1:20   62 28:13  9:07   64 2:02:18 
     65  604 Lori Paul                57 F   Hartland           WI   80 18:17   13  2:23   84 1:11:52 16.8   75 1:32:31    7  0:45   68 29:07  9:24   65 2:02:23 
     66  115 Rosalie Davis            54 F   Hartland           WI   82 18:20   63  3:24   53 1:06:43 18.1   55 1:28:26  128  2:58   82 31:02 10:01   66 2:02:25 
     67  361 Mary Heinks              18 F   New Brighton       MN   70 17:39   47  3:08   92 1:12:49 16.6   81 1:33:34    4  0:43   61 28:13  9:06   67 2:02:29 
     68  412 Judy Dwyer-Lyons         56 F   Middleton          WI   95 19:08   75  3:39   66 1:08:18 17.7   69 1:31:03  110  2:05   71 29:35  9:33   68 2:02:42 
     69  223 Blair Rathjen            31 F   Plover             WI   44 15:37   50  3:12   76 1:10:55 17.0   64 1:29:43   76  1:35   91 31:55 10:18   69 2:03:11 
     70  313 Teri Zielski             40 F   Oak Creek          WI   52 16:00  107  4:29   71 1:09:25 17.4   66 1:29:53  133  3:34   77 30:09  9:44   70 2:03:36 
     71  462 Wendy Fix                51 F   Stevens Point      WI   35 15:16   92  4:02   81 1:11:35 16.8   68 1:30:52  121  2:33   78 30:22  9:48   71 2:03:46 
     72  319 Michele Utecht           28 F   Amherst            WI   47 15:42   95  4:03  101 1:15:04 16.1   85 1:34:49   37  1:10   65 28:25  9:10   72 2:04:23 
     73  201 Robin Beatty             31 F   Princeton          WI   62 16:28  135  7:07   86 1:11:59 16.8   87 1:35:33   87  1:39   51 27:42  8:57   73 2:04:54 
     74  203 Tara Anderson            33 F   Wild Rose          WI   39 15:26  136  8:12   87 1:12:00 16.8   88 1:35:37   78  1:35   52 27:43  8:57   74 2:04:54 
     75   80 Brittney Rollins         32 F   Hortonville        WI  114 21:36   90  3:59   40 1:04:44 18.6   67 1:30:19   77  1:35   94 33:05 10:41   75 2:04:57 
     76  176 Merrie Baltramonas       66 F   Hartland           WI  113 21:24  104  4:24   29 1:03:00 19.1   57 1:28:46   92  1:45  102 34:28 11:07   76 2:04:58 
     77  398 Jessica Grant            37 F   Waupaca            WI   48 15:46   72  3:36   74 1:10:07 17.2   62 1:29:28   67  1:29  101 34:12 11:02   77 2:05:08 
     78  181 Amanda Ayala             35 F   New London         WI   85 18:30   68  3:28   90 1:12:20 16.7   84 1:34:17    9  0:47   84 31:12 10:04   78 2:06:15 
     79  420 Sarah Miller             23 F   Milwaukee          WI  101 19:45   96  4:07   96 1:13:28 16.4   94 1:37:19   47  1:16   59 28:10  9:05   79 2:06:44 
     80   64 Sarah Engelhardt         22 F   Glen Ellyn         IL   68 17:30   98  4:11   82 1:11:39 16.8   79 1:33:18   57  1:22   92 32:18 10:25   80 2:06:57 
     81   17 John Mauthe              53 F   Windsor            WI  100 19:40  126  5:34   63 1:08:04 17.7   78 1:33:17  116  2:11   87 31:33 10:11   81 2:07:01 
     82   16 Michelle Viscuso         34 F   Windsor            WI   23 14:15  138 10:56   64 1:08:11 17.7   80 1:33:22  113  2:08   86 31:32 10:11   82 2:07:01 
     83  147 Dawn Chier               44 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   66 17:24   67  3:27   59 1:07:21 17.9   54 1:28:11  104  1:59  119 37:41 12:10   83 2:07:50 
     84  371 Makayla Niggemann        14 F   Stevens Point      WI   64 16:45   62  3:23   77 1:11:18 16.9   72 1:31:26   96  1:48  106 34:56 11:16   84 2:08:08 
     85  197 Hannah Fulcher           23 F   Evanston           IL   98 19:28   76  3:40  102 1:15:10 16.0   97 1:38:17  102  1:55   64 28:21  9:09   85 2:08:32 
     86  474 Cher Gunderson           44 F   Green Bay          WI   92 18:58   93  4:02   70 1:09:13 17.4   74 1:32:12  101  1:54  104 34:33 11:09   86 2:08:39 
     87   54 Katherine Leaf           15 F   Waupaca            WI    5 12:04   37  2:53  110 1:16:29 15.8   71 1:31:25   13  0:51  113 36:32 11:47   87 2:08:47 
     88  137 Bonny Scharine           61 F   Fremont            WI   81 18:20  113  4:40  103 1:15:17 16.0   96 1:38:16   56  1:22   75 30:03  9:42   88 2:09:40 
     89  332 Chris Derezinski         57 F   Almond             WI  107 20:43   94  4:03   50 1:06:20 18.2   70 1:31:05  103  1:57  115 36:50 11:53   89 2:09:51 
     90  224 Julie Redding            38 F   Hales Corners      WI   58 16:11   86  3:56  117 1:21:07 14.9  107 1:41:13   99  1:50   45 27:13  8:47   90 2:10:15 
     91  338 Melissa Rickert          44 F   Depere             WI  125 23:15  109  4:36   88 1:12:04 16.7  104 1:39:54   63  1:27   69 29:12  9:25   91 2:10:32 
     92   66 Vicki Piotrowski         43 F   Union Grove        WI  127 23:37   45  3:05   93 1:12:58 16.5  103 1:39:38   21  0:57   80 30:39  9:54   92 2:11:13 
     93  245 Chrissy Panet-Raymond    24 F   Edmonton Ab        CA   10 12:55   58  3:20  105 1:15:38 15.9   73 1:31:52   23  0:58  125 38:43 12:30   93 2:11:32 
     94  237 Jessica Fujan            30 F   Chicago            IL   88 18:40  111  4:36   95 1:13:16 16.5   90 1:36:31   39  1:12  100 33:54 10:57   94 2:11:37 
     95  465 Julia Egofske            23 F   Chicago            IL  119 22:03   49  3:11  109 1:16:11 15.8  108 1:41:24    5  0:45   73 29:47  9:37   95 2:11:55 
     96  426 Melissa Gwidt            29 F   Mason              WI  131 24:09   57  3:19  111 1:17:25 15.6  115 1:44:51    2  0:42   39 26:48  8:39   96 2:12:20 
     97  116 Rita Race                52 F   Elkhorn            WI   79 18:15   36  2:52   80 1:11:34 16.9   76 1:32:40   88  1:39  121 38:19 12:22   97 2:12:37 
     98  168 Carol Donen              55 F   Chanhassen         MN  117 21:41  125  5:32   73 1:09:44 17.3   92 1:36:56  123  2:35   95 33:07 10:41   98 2:12:37 
     99  328 Nora Pohl                24 F   Fort Collins       CO   83 18:21  100  4:15   78 1:11:32 16.9   83 1:34:07   90  1:44  117 37:04 11:58   99 2:12:53 
    100  388 Hannah Terpening         22 F   Waunakee           WI   72 17:47  133  7:01   89 1:12:08 16.7   91 1:36:54  122  2:35   99 33:46 10:54  100 2:13:14 
    101  132 Janelle Lee              50 F   Appleton           WI  120 22:05  121  5:08   67 1:08:44 17.5   89 1:35:56  111  2:06  107 35:25 11:26  101 2:13:25 
    102  378 Laura Sonsthagen         38 F   Kaukauna           WI  128 23:48  115  4:47   79 1:11:32 16.9  105 1:40:06  112  2:06   85 31:20 10:07  102 2:13:32 
    103  145 Angela Bartels           30 F   Depere             WI   77 18:11   81  3:47  118 1:21:10 14.9  112 1:43:08   11  0:48   88 31:38 10:12  103 2:15:32 
    104  165 Erin Milbach             31 F   Madison            WI   55 16:03   74  3:36  113 1:19:08 15.2  101 1:38:46  118  2:23  110 36:12 11:41  104 2:17:20 
    105   73 Natalia Blaskovich       40 F   Sherrill           IA  104 20:08   80  3:47  100 1:14:20 16.2   95 1:38:13   86  1:38  124 38:42 12:30  105 2:18:33 
    106  225 Candice Zehner           18 F   Dale               WI   74 18:01   99  4:11  126 1:27:27 13.8  122 1:49:39   34  1:09   54 27:51  8:59  106 2:18:37 
    107  232 Bailey Briner            17 F   Hortonville        WI  135 26:22   59  3:21                                            105 34:47 11:14  107 2:18:37 
    108  122 Jacci Romeis-Smith       56 F   Waupaca            WI  118 21:43   97  4:10   99 1:14:14 16.2  106 1:40:06  109  2:05  114 36:41 11:50  108 2:18:51 
    109  304 Cheryl Olson             58 F   Eleva              WI  123 22:31  112  4:37   83 1:11:48 16.8  102 1:38:55  119  2:24  122 38:26 12:24  109 2:19:45 
    110  276 Heidi Belongia           38 F   Milwaukee          WI  111 21:02   73  3:36  112 1:17:26 15.6  110 1:42:03  107  2:04  108 36:02 11:38  110 2:20:08 
    111  404 Julie Kosobucki          40 F   Waupaca            WI  103 20:03  108  4:31   98 1:14:08 16.3   99 1:38:40  130  3:00  123 38:31 12:26  111 2:20:10 
    112  178 Amy Zonder               45 F   Huntington Woods   MI  121 22:21   84  3:55  114 1:19:38 15.1  117 1:45:53  125  2:51   90 31:40 10:13  112 2:20:22 
    113  379 Taylor Lackey            22 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  106 20:22   41  2:55  122 1:25:18 14.1  121 1:48:34   14  0:52   83 31:10 10:04  113 2:20:35 
    114  467 Kendra Cichy             34 F   Waupaca            WI   84 18:22  106  4:28  115 1:20:19 15.0  113 1:43:08   61  1:25  111 36:18 11:43  114 2:20:51 
    115  184 Abbey Bosar              16 F   New Franken        WI   26 14:29  102  4:23  120 1:22:49 14.6  109 1:41:40  132  3:26  112 36:27 11:46  115 2:21:32 
    116  279 Ashley Vande Voort       23 F   Seymour            WI  133 24:32  129  6:24  107 1:15:51 15.9  120 1:46:46   69  1:30   98 33:19 10:45  116 2:21:34 
    117   63 Alicia Engelhardt        25 F   Glen Ellyn         IL   75 18:03  120  5:06  104 1:15:27 16.0   98 1:38:35   97  1:48  127 41:17 13:19  117 2:21:39 
    118  284 Dawn Laporte             36 F   Sun Prairie        WI  124 23:10  128  5:55  106 1:15:48 15.9  116 1:44:52  134  3:38   97 33:19 10:45  118 2:21:48 
    119  134 Jill Buehring            50 F   Oshkosh            WI  136 26:31   85  3:55   91 1:12:31 16.6  111 1:42:56   73  1:32  120 37:59 12:15  119 2:22:25 
    120  289 Colleen Syring           30 F   Chicago            IL  110 20:56   69  3:30  129 1:29:55 13.4  125 1:54:20   41  1:13   46 27:14  8:47  120 2:22:46 
    121  183 Kristen Jones            37 F   Wautoma            WI  129 23:52  110  4:36  108 1:16:01 15.9  114 1:44:28   74  1:32  118 37:24 12:04  121 2:23:23 
    122  337 Christin Jaworski        47 F   Green Bay          WI   76 18:08  134  7:07   97 1:13:29 16.4  100 1:38:43   40  1:12  128 44:01 14:12  122 2:23:56 
    123  350 Marisa Walkush           24 F   Milwaukee          WI  108 20:47  124  5:25  128 1:27:49 13.7  124 1:54:00   79  1:35   93 32:47 10:35  123 2:28:21 
    124  333 Lisa Fabian              35 F   Pulaski            WI   94 19:02  117  4:55  131 1:32:54 13.0  127 1:56:49  127  2:57   89 31:38 10:13  124 2:31:23 
    125  185 Vicki Lackey             47 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  112 21:18   82  3:50  116 1:20:57 14.9  118 1:46:04   58  1:22  129 44:34 14:23  125 2:31:59 
    126  287 Amanda Ciccone           30 F   Park Ridge         IL  126 23:19  122  5:16  127 1:27:28 13.8  126 1:56:01   70  1:31  109 36:04 11:38  126 2:33:35 
    127  443 Chelsea Anderson         31 F   Green Bay          WI   37 15:23  118  5:01  123 1:25:58 14.0  119 1:46:22   49  1:18  134 47:09 15:13  127 2:34:48 
    128  413 Heidi Studzinski         39 F   Waupaca            WI  137 28:33  127  5:34  121 1:24:16 14.3  129 1:58:22   93  1:47  116 37:00 11:57  128 2:37:08 
    129  449 Monica Moody             44 F   Chicago            IL  132 24:29  137 10:42  125 1:26:06 14.0  131 2:01:16  131  3:21   96 33:17 10:45  129 2:37:53 
    130  436 Mary Maxwell             58 F   Amherst            WI  109 20:47  123  5:18  130 1:31:24 13.2  128 1:57:28  124  2:43  126 40:48 13:10  130 2:40:59 
    131  463 Theresa Olsen            57 F   Denmark            WI  122 22:25   88  3:58  124 1:26:00 14.0  123 1:52:22   98  1:48  133 47:04 15:11  131 2:41:13 
    132  105 Margaret Hollatz         46 F   Waupaca            WI  139 32:42  114  4:42  119 1:22:16 14.7  130 1:59:39  108  2:05  130 45:07 14:34  132 2:46:50 
    133   59 Betsy Holtz              44 F   Plymouth           MN  115 21:40  132  6:52  135 1:43:22 11.7  134 2:11:53  126  2:56  131 46:30 15:00  133 3:01:19 
    134   58 Heather Reed             44 F   Saint Louis        MO  116 21:40  130  6:50  134 1:43:22 11.7  133 2:11:51  129  2:58  132 46:31 15:01  134 3:01:19 
    135  312 Karen Szcepanski         51 F   Suamico            WI  138 28:38  116  4:51  133 1:42:23 11.8  135 2:15:51  105  2:00  135 49:03 15:50  135 3:06:53 
    136  281 Claire Swanson           38 F   Wayzata            MN   22 14:10  131  6:51  132 1:40:51 12.0  132 2:01:51                                          
    137   53 Kierstan Leaf            20 F   Waupaca            WI   34 14:50   64  3:25                                                                         
    138   52 Kelsey Leaf              14 F   Waupaca            WI   28 14:34   66  3:27                                                                         
    139  330 Kelly Piehl              42 F   Depere             WI   78 18:13                                                                                    

  
                      MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 15,2015
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   10 Jim Mott                 26 M   Appleton           WI   10 11:28    7  1:45    4   50:42 23.8    3 1:03:54    3  0:40    6 19:57  6:27    1 1:24:30 
      2   27 Jeff Anders              52 M   Madison            WI   15 12:03    3  1:39    2   49:09 24.5    1 1:02:50    2  0:35   15 21:24  6:55    2 1:24:48 
      3   21 Nick Schmidt             36 M   Menasha            WI   20 12:37    4  1:41    1   48:47 24.7    2 1:03:04   11  0:47   17 21:28  6:56    3 1:25:19 
      4    6 Colin Koss               17 M   Bryant             WI    4 10:42    8  1:47   20   54:28 22.1    7 1:06:55   16  0:51    7 20:06  6:29    4 1:27:51 
      5  175 Jeffrey Gustafson        29 M   Chanhassen         MN   11 11:28   25  2:15   16   53:56 22.4   12 1:07:39    4  0:41    5 19:40  6:21    5 1:27:59 
      6  110 Chad Esker               43 M   Mosinee            WI   12 11:45   20  2:10   13   53:36 22.5   10 1:07:30  111  1:28    4 19:18  6:14    6 1:28:16 
      7   30 Tyler Tanko              18 M   Stevens Point      WI    8 11:04    9  1:52   54   58:17 20.7   25 1:11:12   36  0:58    2 17:02  5:30    7 1:29:11 
      8  422 Anthony Ross             45 M   Los Angeles        CA   19 12:36    6  1:43    8   51:55 23.2    4 1:06:13    8  0:46   25 22:23  7:14    8 1:29:21 
      9   81 Brian Schroepfer         37 M   Marinette          WI    9 11:13   13  2:02   12   53:32 22.5    5 1:06:47   97  1:21   13 21:15  6:52    9 1:29:21 
     10    2 Jason Johnson            32 M   Madison            WI    3 10:20    1  1:32   45   57:00 21.2   17 1:08:52    1  0:35    8 20:18  6:33   10 1:29:43 
     11  376 Cody Clauer              15 M   Rubicon            WI    1  9:45    5  1:41   43   56:57 21.2   14 1:08:22   48  1:03   10 20:34  6:38   11 1:29:58 
     12    3 Jason Lowman             40 M   Wausau             WI   14 11:53   17  2:07   19   54:23 22.2   13 1:08:22   18  0:52   20 21:48  7:02   12 1:31:00 
     13  265 Mark Meyer               50 M   Neenah             WI   26 12:54   14  2:03    9   51:58 23.2    6 1:06:54   37  0:58   37 23:13  7:30   13 1:31:04 
     14   31 Hubie Krawczyk           53 M   Cudahy             WI   32 14:00   15  2:05    5   51:23 23.5    9 1:07:26   20  0:52   31 22:50  7:22   14 1:31:08 
     15   25 Greg Pautsch             63 M   Hayward            WI  100 16:25   18  2:07    3   50:15 24.0   16 1:08:47   59  1:08   22 22:05  7:08   15 1:31:59 
     16   14 Mike Jovanovich          56 M   Neenah             WI   66 15:27    2  1:34    7   51:54 23.2   18 1:08:54    6  0:45   28 22:26  7:15   16 1:32:04 
     17   20 Mark Eisner              45 M   Menasha            WI    5 10:46   26  2:17   18   53:59 22.3    8 1:07:02   84  1:17   59 24:57  8:03   17 1:33:14 
     18  364 David Mencel             33 M   Menomonee Falls    WI   31 13:59   36  2:28   23   55:04 21.9   27 1:11:30   23  0:53   16 21:26  6:55   18 1:33:48 
     19    5 Michael Knippen          21 M   Germantown         WI   24 12:50   87  3:11   14   53:44 22.4   19 1:09:44   69  1:12   33 22:58  7:25   19 1:33:53 
     20  454 Kelly Niles              40 M   Depere             WI   53 15:10   30  2:19   11   52:36 22.9   20 1:10:03  138  1:41   29 22:27  7:15   20 1:34:10 
     21  381 Paul Thomson             41 M   Seymour            WI   42 14:40   56  2:40   21   54:42 22.0   29 1:12:00   26  0:54   18 21:44  7:01   21 1:34:37 
     22   29 Matt Thiel               33 M   Verona             WI   22 12:42   44  2:33   10   52:21 23.0   11 1:07:35   30  0:55   91 26:37  8:36   22 1:35:06 
     23  109 Dominic Frandrup         39 M   Waupaca            WI   41 14:32   67  2:47    6   51:25 23.5   15 1:08:44   82  1:16   77 26:07  8:26   23 1:36:06 
     24  221 Joshua Koehler           38 M   Madison            WI   21 12:38   23  2:13   40   56:34 21.3   26 1:11:24    9  0:47   49 24:17  7:50   24 1:36:26 
     25  270 Nicholas Mehring         26 M   Wauwatosa          WI    7 10:53   73  2:57   69   59:23 20.3   33 1:13:13   60  1:08   23 22:15  7:11   25 1:36:35 
     26  347 Basil Hansen             56 M   Waupaca            WI   65 15:26   58  2:41   27   55:24 21.8   35 1:13:30   29  0:55   24 22:22  7:13   26 1:36:46 
     27  108 Bruce Czech              50 M   Wausau             WI   17 12:22   27  2:18   33   56:00 21.5   23 1:10:38   93  1:20   58 24:49  8:01   27 1:36:46 
     28  111 John Edwards             50 M   Hudson             WI   18 12:22   32  2:19   46   57:09 21.1   28 1:11:49   68  1:12   42 23:49  7:41   28 1:36:49 
     29  390 Nick Hensen              24 M   Middleton          WI   88 16:05   66  2:47   31   55:55 21.6   45 1:14:46   31  0:55   12 21:12  6:51   29 1:36:52 
     30  127 Mark Buchholtz           27 M   Roseville          MN   59 15:18   33  2:20   70   59:28 20.3   60 1:17:05   55  1:05    3 19:05  6:10   30 1:37:14 
     31   15 Kelley Stevens           54 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    6 10:49   39  2:31   42   56:56 21.2   21 1:10:15  161  2:02   65 25:31  8:14   31 1:37:46 
     32  152 Arnold Steinfeldt        49 M   Appleton           WI   58 15:17   38  2:30   26   55:19 21.8   32 1:13:05  112  1:28   41 23:40  7:39   32 1:38:12 
     33    1 John Hollenhorst         62 M   Middleton          WI   27 12:55   43  2:32   61   58:57 20.5   42 1:14:24   33  0:56   36 23:08  7:28   33 1:38:26 
     34  374 Brian Estill             43 M   Hartland           WI   39 14:30   49  2:35   25   55:07 21.9   30 1:12:10  153  1:50   53 24:29  7:54   34 1:38:29 
     35  476 Calvin Baumgartner       19 M   Neenah             WI   30 13:58   92  3:17   72   59:54 20.1   61 1:17:08   24  0:53    9 20:29  6:37   35 1:38:29 
     36   23 Scott Tessen             49 M   Waupaca            WI   75 15:43   10  1:55   22   54:44 22.0   31 1:12:21   70  1:12   62 25:06  8:06   36 1:38:39 
     37  326 Steve Navis              47 M   Oshkosh            WI   33 14:10   57  2:40   44   56:58 21.2   40 1:13:48   27  0:54   47 24:07  7:47   37 1:38:47 
     38  275 Andrew Belongia          36 M   Green Bay          WI   49 14:56   45  2:33   48   57:34 20.9   46 1:15:02   75  1:15   32 22:51  7:23   38 1:39:07 
     39  106 David Fieldhack          54 M   Hartford           WI   60 15:21   19  2:07   74   59:58 20.1   65 1:17:25   44  1:01   11 20:42  6:41   39 1:39:07 
     40  341 Chris Holzheu            41 M   Neenah             WI  121 17:30   12  2:02   15   53:53 22.4   34 1:13:23   66  1:10   55 24:40  7:58   40 1:39:13 
     41  112 Patrick Vanderwerf       46 M   Schofield          WI    2 10:13   84  3:09   47   57:18 21.0   24 1:10:39  175  2:25   83 26:14  8:28   41 1:39:18 
     42  344 Jonathan Burmeister      43 M   St Charles         IL   85 16:02   21  2:10   53   58:11 20.7   52 1:16:22   96  1:20   19 21:46  7:02   42 1:39:28 
     43  227 Karl Betchner            25 M   Onalaska           WI   67 15:28   31  2:19   49   57:40 20.9   49 1:15:26   50  1:03   34 23:00  7:25   43 1:39:28 
     44  107 Chad Konop               48 M   Oshkosh            WI  110 16:55   69  2:53   35   56:04 21.5   50 1:15:51   57  1:07   30 22:42  7:20   44 1:39:40 
     45  321 John Saharsky            35 M   Green Bay          WI   36 14:13   16  2:07   17   53:57 22.4   22 1:10:15   52  1:04  129 28:36  9:14   45 1:39:54 
     46  243 Jordan Wood              25 M   Edmonton Ab        CA  108 16:51  117  3:39   36   56:10 21.5   55 1:16:40   19  0:52   26 22:24  7:14   46 1:39:55 
     47   32 Bob Groene               45 M   Wausau             WI   76 15:44   11  1:57   34   56:00 21.5   37 1:13:41   73  1:13   63 25:07  8:06   47 1:39:59 
     48  410 Michael Ringelstetter    54 M   Depere             WI   61 15:21   63  2:45   38   56:21 21.4   43 1:14:26  123  1:32   46 24:07  7:47   48 1:40:04 
     49  451 Kurt Pulvermacher        40 M   Plover             WI   95 16:18   78  3:02   32   55:57 21.6   48 1:15:16   41  0:59   48 24:07  7:47   49 1:40:21 
     50  144 Scott Giannunzio         43 M   Oneida             WI   86 16:02   51  2:38   50   57:44 20.9   53 1:16:24   42  1:00   39 23:22  7:32   50 1:40:44 
     51  459 Kevin Fores              53 M   Omro               WI   56 15:11   60  2:42   30   55:48 21.6   38 1:13:41  129  1:36   66 25:33  8:15   51 1:40:49 
     52  448 Kevin Vrany              25 M   Milwaukee          WI   40 14:32  102  3:26   37   56:19 21.4   41 1:14:16  101  1:23   67 25:35  8:16   52 1:41:13 
     53  384 Dan Hosmanek             60 M   Caledonia          WI   38 14:20   46  2:34   64   59:13 20.4   51 1:16:07   89  1:18   43 23:55  7:43   53 1:41:19 
     54  406 Gary Awe                 39 M   Kaukauna           WI   77 15:46  114  3:37   59   58:55 20.5   69 1:18:17  118  1:30   21 21:51  7:03   54 1:41:37 
     55  372 James Bloedorn           44 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   98 16:24   59  2:42   29   55:31 21.7   44 1:14:37   28  0:55   79 26:11  8:27   55 1:41:41 
     56  472 Jon Koch                 56 M   Rhinelander        WI   80 15:48   42  2:32   28   55:26 21.8   39 1:13:45  116  1:30   94 26:59  8:43   56 1:42:12 
     57  124 Scott Gleason            49 M   Oshkosh            WI   81 15:53   47  2:34   24   55:06 21.9   36 1:13:32   49  1:03  115 27:51  8:59   57 1:42:25 
     58  481 Jeff Peelen              45 M   Franklin           WI  109 16:52   48  2:35   68   59:23 20.3   71 1:18:48  108  1:27   27 22:25  7:14   58 1:42:39 
     59   60 Patrick Bergin           40 M   Brookfield         WI   13 11:49   65  2:46   94 1:01:57 19.5   54 1:16:30   94  1:20   69 25:46  8:19   59 1:43:35 
     60  403 Christopher Hugo         46 M   Neenah             WI   74 15:42   54  2:40   41   56:44 21.3   47 1:15:06   87  1:18  105 27:27  8:52   60 1:43:50 
     61  242 Chris Gdanski            48 M   Regina Sk          CA   35 14:12   28  2:18   81 1:00:31 19.9   59 1:16:59   40  0:59   75 26:05  8:25   61 1:44:02 
     62  244 Steve Phipps             54 M   Edmonton Ab        CA   72 15:41   83  3:09   76 1:00:08 20.1   72 1:18:57   74  1:14   44 23:55  7:43   62 1:44:05 
     63  198 John Fulcher             53 M   Evanston           IL   68 15:30  112  3:36   75   59:59 20.1   73 1:19:03   81  1:16   51 24:20  7:51   63 1:44:38 
     64  260 Chris Foti               37 M   Waukesha           WI   23 12:44   61  2:44   88 1:01:28 19.6   58 1:16:55   63  1:09   90 26:36  8:35   64 1:44:39 
     65  300 Charlie Chmielewski      35 M   Verona             WI   51 15:01   88  3:11   60   58:57 20.5   62 1:17:08   77  1:15   86 26:24  8:31   65 1:44:46 
     66  479 Quinn Kneeland           15 M   Depere             WI   16 12:03   34  2:22  104 1:02:54 19.2   64 1:17:18   14  0:49   98 27:08  8:46   66 1:45:15 
     67  173 Brian Briner             51 M   Hortonville        WI  141 18:11   35  2:27   67   59:18 20.3   80 1:19:55   91  1:19   52 24:28  7:54   67 1:45:41 
     68  375 Brian Christoffel        65 M   Iola               WI   63 15:22   86  3:09   65   59:17 20.3   67 1:17:47  154  1:51   76 26:05  8:25   68 1:45:43 
     69  346 Robert Tews              55 M   Waupaca            WI  136 18:03   24  2:14   39   56:30 21.3   57 1:16:46   21  0:53  122 28:18  9:08   69 1:45:55 
     70  269 Mike Kaster              37 M   Green Bay          WI  102 16:33   41  2:32   52   58:10 20.7   63 1:17:14   99  1:22  106 27:31  8:53   70 1:46:06 
     71  340 Matthew Katz             35 M   Menasha            WI  107 16:49   80  3:04   51   58:04 20.8   68 1:17:57  143  1:47   88 26:24  8:31   71 1:46:08 
     72  214 Tyler Wolfe              27 M   Waupaca            WI   94 16:13   96  3:20   85 1:01:09 19.7   84 1:20:42   76  1:15   61 25:04  8:05   72 1:46:59 
     73    7 Thomas Dorn              50 M   Waunakee           WI   82 15:55   22  2:12   99 1:02:43 19.2   88 1:20:48  155  1:51   60 24:58  8:04   73 1:47:37 
     74  342 James Wilhelm            52 M   Verona             WI   28 13:04  141  4:08   78 1:00:15 20.0   66 1:17:27  158  1:59  120 28:12  9:06   74 1:47:37 
     75  393 Ryan Esch                18 M   Almond             WI  149 18:34  149  4:17   83 1:00:55 19.8  101 1:23:45   17  0:51   35 23:04  7:27   75 1:47:39 
     76   61 Regan Pourchot           55 M   Mosinee            WI   44 14:51  170  4:46   63   58:59 20.4   70 1:18:35  150  1:49  109 27:36  8:55   76 1:47:59 
     77  293 Mark Hartwig             33 M   Waupaca            WI   64 15:23   62  2:44  102 1:02:52 19.2   89 1:20:58   54  1:05   87 26:24  8:31   77 1:48:26 
     78  298 Sean Chronis             37 M   Grafton            WI   99 16:25  129  3:57   66   59:18 20.3   77 1:19:39  134  1:37  113 27:45  8:57   78 1:49:00 
     79  418 Gary Lewis               37 M   Appleton           WI   84 16:00  191  5:30   55   58:22 20.7   78 1:19:51  190  2:52   84 26:20  8:30   79 1:49:02 
     80  405 Jacob Miller             29 M   Madison            WI  187 21:17  115  3:37   56   58:22 20.7   96 1:23:16   58  1:08   56 24:43  7:59   80 1:49:06 
     81  241 Chris Schattschneide     43 M   Ripon              WI   37 14:16   75  2:59   98 1:02:41 19.2   79 1:19:55   98  1:21  119 28:08  9:05   81 1:49:23 
     82  395 Steven Mitchell          46 M   Green Bay          WI   47 14:54  158  4:22   87 1:01:22 19.7   83 1:20:37   65  1:10  112 27:39  8:56   82 1:49:26 
     83  249 Curtis Frederick         29 M   Madison            WI   90 16:08   82  3:07   79 1:00:24 20.0   76 1:19:38  148  1:49  123 28:22  9:09   83 1:49:48 
     84  408 David Campshure          55 M   Green Bay          WI  167 19:47   94  3:18   89 1:01:31 19.6  106 1:24:34  119  1:30   50 24:18  7:51   84 1:50:22 
     85  445 Jake Hier                26 M   Rockford           IL  205 24:56  118  3:41  124 1:04:49 18.6  166 1:33:25   47  1:02    1 16:09  5:13   85 1:50:36 
     86  138 Logan Elandt             22 M   Madison            WI  118 17:15   68  2:51  107 1:03:05 19.1   95 1:23:10  147  1:49   74 26:04  8:25   86 1:51:02 
     87  113 Brian Zinser             50 M   Schofield          WI   57 15:14   50  2:38  119 1:04:20 18.7   93 1:22:10  140  1:43  104 27:26  8:51   87 1:51:18 
     88   67 Travis Piotrowski        46 M   Union Grove        WI   91 16:08   70  2:53   93 1:01:47 19.5   87 1:20:47  115  1:30  137 29:03  9:23   88 1:51:19 
     89  196 Jeremy Koehler           38 M   Waupaca            WI   55 15:10  124  3:49  128 1:05:26 18.4  104 1:24:24   64  1:09   72 25:55  8:22   89 1:51:27 
     90  273 John Wojcik              41 M   Marshfield         WI  127 17:41  156  4:21  103 1:02:52 19.2  111 1:24:54   51  1:04   68 25:39  8:17   90 1:51:36 
     91  305 Matt Van Hout            31 M   Kimberly           WI   46 14:51  145  4:15   91 1:01:37 19.6   85 1:20:42  141  1:46  143 29:25  9:30   91 1:51:52 
     92  239 Jeff Campbell            52 M   Stevens Point      WI   62 15:21  131  3:58  116 1:04:04 18.8   98 1:23:22  163  2:04   89 26:35  8:35   92 1:51:59 
     93  222 Jeff Cloninger           32 M   Plover             WI  150 18:37   53  2:39   82 1:00:52 19.8   91 1:22:07  145  1:48  121 28:13  9:07   93 1:52:07 
     94  428 James Murray             36 M   Lacrosse           WI  112 17:01  167  4:37   77 1:00:13 20.0   90 1:21:50  200  3:11  100 27:13  8:47   94 1:52:14 
     95  438 Carson Pethan            21 M   Stevens Point      WI                         57   58:24 20.7   81 1:20:13  162  2:03  150 30:02  9:42   95 1:52:17 
     96  323 Craig Schultz            38 M   Kaukauna           WI   48 14:55  104  3:28   96 1:02:23 19.3   86 1:20:45  130  1:36  151 30:02  9:42   96 1:52:22 
     97  104 Daniel Botting           35 M   Manawa             WI  134 18:02   55  2:40  106 1:03:03 19.1  100 1:23:43   92  1:19  103 27:24  8:51   97 1:52:26 
     98  480 Anthony Mokrzycki        27 M   Sullivan           WI  131 17:54   93  3:17  139 1:06:38 18.1  128 1:27:48   22  0:53   45 24:02  7:45   98 1:52:42 
     99    8 David Moore              68 M   Appleton           WI   71 15:41   64  2:46  112 1:03:43 18.9   92 1:22:08  110  1:28  139 29:10  9:25   99 1:52:46 
    100  431 Andrew Kettlewell        32 M   Deerfield          IL  114 17:10  160  4:23  115 1:03:58 18.9  116 1:25:30  124  1:33   71 25:51  8:21  100 1:52:53 
    101  442 Patrick Froiland         47 M   Appleton           WI  113 17:03  172  4:47   58   58:42 20.5   82 1:20:31  185  2:40  146 29:45  9:36  101 1:52:55 
    102  460 Jacob Zastrow            35 M   Amherst            WI  172 20:00  111  3:35   90 1:01:36 19.6  113 1:25:10   46  1:02   93 26:55  8:41  102 1:53:06 
    103  334 Dennis Denuccio          63 M   Wausau             WI  158 19:02   71  2:56   97 1:02:31 19.3  105 1:24:28  105  1:25  101 27:16  8:48  103 1:53:08 
    104  205 Justin Jublonske         32 M   Plover             WI  169 19:51   81  3:06  130 1:05:37 18.4  133 1:28:33  103  1:23   38 23:14  7:30  104 1:53:09 
    105  365 Jason Waldvogel          17 M   New London         WI   93 16:11  178  5:02  108 1:03:27 19.0  108 1:24:39   88  1:18  107 27:33  8:54  105 1:53:30 
    106  167 Steve Donen              58 M   Chanhassen         MN  101 16:25   95  3:19   71   59:44 20.2   75 1:19:28  159  2:01  170 32:20 10:26  106 1:53:47 
    107   75 Bryan Short              35 M   Oak Creek          WI  168 19:50  153  4:19  122 1:04:40 18.6  137 1:28:49   12  0:48   54 24:38  7:57  107 1:54:14 
    108  218 Roger Grove              60 M   Waupaca            WI  155 18:57  135  4:03   92 1:01:46 19.5  110 1:24:46  179  2:34   96 27:01  8:43  108 1:54:20 
    109  385 Dan Bukoski              30 M   Appleton           WI   25 12:52   40  2:32  154 1:07:59 17.7   99 1:23:22   83  1:16  152 30:06  9:43  109 1:54:44 
    110  478 John Thorsen             52 M   Aurora             IL   78 15:47  206  6:39  111 1:03:32 19.0  118 1:25:57  192  2:55   73 26:01  8:24  110 1:54:52 
    111  401 Levi Otto                18 M   Appleton           WI   79 15:48  122  3:43   73   59:56 20.1   74 1:19:26  149  1:49  183 33:41 10:52  111 1:54:55 
    112  441 Fraizier Reiland         24 M   Wauwatosa          WI   54 15:10  138  4:07  137 1:06:31 18.1  117 1:25:48  132  1:36  111 27:39  8:55  112 1:55:02 
    113  303 Eric Driebel             18 M   New London         WI   70 15:40  139  4:08  138 1:06:36 18.1  122 1:26:23  125  1:34  108 27:33  8:54  113 1:55:30 
    114  216 Phil Clarke              59 M   Gladstone          MI  144 18:14   89  3:14  109 1:03:29 19.0  112 1:24:57    7  0:46  148 29:50  9:38  114 1:55:32 
    115  483 Richard Cargin           72 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI  119 17:16  133  4:02  126 1:05:08 18.5  123 1:26:25  182  2:37   92 26:42  8:37  115 1:55:43 
    116  301 Matt Sleyko              33 M   Chicago            IL   52 15:06  144  4:15  159 1:08:45 17.5  129 1:28:04  133  1:36   78 26:08  8:26  116 1:55:48 
    117   68 Tom Olejniczak           41 M   Wauwatosa          WI  138 18:08   91  3:16  113 1:03:50 18.9  114 1:25:14  137  1:39  141 29:19  9:28  117 1:56:10 
    118  359 Henry Heinks             15 M   New Brighton       MN   92 16:10   74  2:58  170 1:10:19 17.2  141 1:29:26  107  1:26   64 25:21  8:11  118 1:56:12 
    119  417 Jason Liegl              37 M   Cedarburg          WI  181 20:56   76  3:00   95 1:02:19 19.4  121 1:26:14   62  1:08  134 28:55  9:20  119 1:56:16 
    120  457 David Hillman            48 M   Milwaukee          WI  139 18:09  101  3:25  101 1:02:48 19.2  103 1:24:21  183  2:39  144 29:29  9:31  120 1:56:29 
    121  458 Brad Gabor               26 M   Appleton           WI  162 19:31  126  3:51  134 1:06:12 18.2  142 1:29:34   95  1:20   70 25:51  8:21  121 1:56:44 
    122  123 Jacob Pritzlaff          26 M   New  Berlin        WI  203 23:40  155  4:20  142 1:06:57 18.0  174 1:34:56   13  0:48   14 21:15  6:52  122 1:56:59 
    123  450 Aaron Utecht             33 M   Manitowoc          WI  163 19:33  108  3:32  127 1:05:23 18.4  131 1:28:27  113  1:29  102 27:17  8:48  123 1:57:12 
    124  424 Luke Fleming             36 M   Amherst            WI  103 16:34  130  3:58  136 1:06:19 18.2  124 1:26:50  102  1:23  140 29:18  9:27  124 1:57:30 
    125  277 Thomas Rehbeck           52 M   Waukesha           WI   34 14:12  200  5:58  100 1:02:45 19.2   94 1:22:54  206  3:40  159 31:12 10:04  125 1:57:46 
    126  386 Joshua Sobota            30 M   Appleton           WI   83 16:00  137  4:04  157 1:08:29 17.6  132 1:28:32   61  1:08  124 28:23  9:10  126 1:58:03 
    127  228 Mike Goggins             59 M   Waupaca            WI  142 18:13   37  2:28  150 1:07:26 17.9  130 1:28:07  157  1:56  118 28:05  9:04  127 1:58:07 
    128  373 Richard Hilsabeck        67 M   Appleton           WI   96 16:19   29  2:18  123 1:04:45 18.6   97 1:23:21  156  1:55  179 32:55 10:38  128 1:58:11 
    129  156 Daniel Kuenzi            53 M   Union Grove        WI  151 18:39  150  4:17  131 1:05:51 18.3  136 1:28:46   15  0:50  135 28:58  9:21  129 1:58:34 
    130  117 Luke Hilgendorf          28 M   Sussex             WI  178 20:41   52  2:39   80 1:00:26 20.0  102 1:23:45   85  1:17  184 33:45 10:54  130 1:58:47 
    131  233 Mark Westfall            55 M   Neenah             WI   87 16:03  119  3:41  148 1:07:21 17.9  125 1:27:04  135  1:37  154 30:20  9:47  131 1:59:00 
    132  217 Nick Lacroix             19 M   Appleton           WI   89 16:07  173  4:52  125 1:05:02 18.5  119 1:25:59  117  1:30  163 31:34 10:11  132 1:59:02 
    133  335 Todd Callister           45 M   Madison            WI  145 18:19   90  3:16  120 1:04:30 18.7  120 1:26:03  121  1:32  164 31:38 10:12  133 1:59:12 
    134  435 David Betts              26 M   Mount Prospect     IL  192 21:50  147  4:16  117 1:04:14 18.8  147 1:30:20   25  0:53  126 28:26  9:11  134 1:59:38 
    135  126 Daniel Buchholtz         30 M   Appleton           WI  146 18:27   79  3:04  114 1:03:51 18.9  115 1:25:20  122  1:32  177 32:48 10:35  135 1:59:39 
    136  142 Rick Miceli-Wink         55 M   Depere             WI  174 20:31  107  3:30  121 1:04:38 18.7  135 1:28:39  139  1:43  145 29:35  9:33  136 1:59:56 
    137  322 Keith Jansen             42 M   Arnold             MD  117 17:14  197  5:49  129 1:05:34 18.4  134 1:28:36  204  3:25  125 28:26  9:11  137 2:00:25 
    138  280 Thomas Huffer            53 M   Green Bay          WI  154 18:54  189  5:29  140 1:06:39 18.1  150 1:31:01   90  1:18  132 28:43  9:16  138 2:01:02 
    139  290 Kevin Kuehl              55 M   Waupaca            WI  104 16:39  182  5:12  155 1:08:09 17.7  145 1:29:59  196  3:00  128 28:34  9:13  139 2:01:32 
    140  391 Michael Flanagan         39 M   Glen Arn           MD  133 17:58  165  4:31  174 1:10:49 17.0  164 1:33:17   80  1:15   97 27:02  8:43  140 2:01:33 
    141   77 Jeff Schwab              48 M   Waukesha           WI   73 15:41   97  3:21  158 1:08:41 17.6  127 1:27:42  142  1:46  168 32:09 10:23  141 2:01:36 
    142  368 Tom Brunner              59 M   Wausau             WI   50 14:58  100  3:25  160 1:08:46 17.5  126 1:27:08  151  1:50  175 32:44 10:34  142 2:01:42 
    143  133 Jeffrey Semenas          65 M   Middleton          WI  195 22:06  152  4:19  132 1:05:56 18.3  158 1:32:20   53  1:05  127 28:32  9:13  143 2:01:55 
    144  429 Karl Kramer              49 M   Waupaca            WI  175 20:32  174  4:53  143 1:06:59 18.0  159 1:32:22   71  1:13  130 28:37  9:14  144 2:02:10 
    145  415 Frank Hinterleitner      64 M   Tomahawk           WI  170 19:51  127  3:55  156 1:08:16 17.7  155 1:32:01  186  2:41  110 27:38  8:55  145 2:02:18 
    146  471 Ron Aumann               46 M   Marshfield         WI  166 19:47  120  3:42  133 1:06:12 18.2  144 1:29:39  128  1:36  158 31:10 10:03  146 2:02:23 
    147  157 Kurt Storvik             19 M   Greenfield         WI  124 17:32  105  3:30  175 1:11:05 17.0  156 1:32:06  152  1:50  131 28:38  9:15  147 2:02:34 
    148  230 Scott Rollins            32 M   Hortonville        WI  159 19:02  157  4:22   86 1:01:13 19.7  107 1:24:36  169  2:12  192 36:14 11:42  148 2:03:01 
    149  238 Matthew Aslesen          29 M   Madison            WI  160 19:23  164  4:31  135 1:06:15 18.2  146 1:30:08  104  1:24  165 31:43 10:14  149 2:03:14 
    150  213 Kyle Graesslin           27 M   Port Washington    WI  120 17:29  198  5:52  183 1:11:59 16.8  176 1:35:19   39  0:59   95 27:00  8:43  150 2:03:16 
    151  360 Mike Heinks              52 M   New Brighton       MN  193 21:52   99  3:23  149 1:07:22 17.9  161 1:32:36   32  0:56  149 29:59  9:41  151 2:03:29 
    152  352 John Stiloski            39 M   Green Bay          WI  137 18:06  192  5:30  166 1:09:10 17.4  162 1:32:46  197  3:01  116 27:54  9:00  152 2:03:40 
    153  171 Matthew Knippen          17 M   Germantown         WI  129 17:53  134  4:03  164 1:09:06 17.5  149 1:31:01  106  1:26  160 31:22 10:08  153 2:03:48 
    154  188 Christian Van Iten       13 M   Green Bay          WI  184 21:10  195  5:41  168 1:09:36 17.3  180 1:36:26   72  1:13   81 26:12  8:27  154 2:03:50 
    155  189 Doug Van Iten            46 M   Green Bay          WI  185 21:11  194  5:40  169 1:09:38 17.3  181 1:36:28   67  1:10   82 26:13  8:28  155 2:03:50 
    156  207 Anthony Rynish           35 M   Scandinavia        WI  165 19:43  109  3:32  147 1:07:16 17.9  148 1:30:30   34  0:56  174 32:43 10:34  156 2:04:08 
    157  155 John Stinebring          62 M   Prospect Heights   IL  207 25:29  166  4:32  110 1:03:30 19.0  167 1:33:30  193  2:55  114 27:50  8:59  157 2:04:14 
    158  131 Steven Beisner           62 M   Weyauwega          WI  116 17:12  140  4:08  188 1:12:46 16.6  171 1:34:05  109  1:27  136 28:58  9:21  158 2:04:30 
    159  433 Jason Jacobs             36 M   Green Bay          WI  111 16:59  113  3:37  187 1:12:45 16.6  165 1:33:20   78  1:15  155 30:21  9:48  159 2:04:55 
    160  177 Mark Frawley             53 M   Shelby Township    MI  171 19:57  162  4:27  151 1:07:32 17.9  154 1:31:55  194  2:56  153 30:07  9:43  160 2:04:57 
    161  470 James Heberer            37 M   Lisbon             WI  135 18:02  121  3:42  105 1:03:02 19.1  109 1:24:45  198  3:06  195 37:16 12:02  161 2:05:06 
    162  318 John Skyrms              59 M   Waupaca            WI  106 16:47   77  3:00  185 1:12:25 16.7  157 1:32:11  114  1:29  161 31:27 10:09  162 2:05:06 
    163  316 Alex Thuerman            14 M   Waupaca            WI  140 18:10   85  3:09  196 1:14:51 16.1  179 1:36:09   43  1:01  117 27:58  9:02  163 2:05:07 
    164  473 Bradley Jones            15 M   Appleton           WI  164 19:37  128  3:57  193 1:14:35 16.2  186 1:38:08   35  0:57   80 26:11  8:27  164 2:05:15 
    165  389 Ryan Phillipsen          16 M   Waupaca            WI  157 19:01  106  3:30  165 1:09:06 17.5  152 1:31:36  126  1:35  172 32:39 10:32  165 2:05:49 
    166  102 Jerry Thompson           60 M   Iola               WI  176 20:33  146  4:15  152 1:07:49 17.8  160 1:32:36  171  2:22  157 31:01 10:01  166 2:05:58 
    167  419 Philip Lyons             55 M   Middleton          WI   69 15:37  205  6:28  144 1:07:00 18.0  138 1:29:04  189  2:49  186 34:12 11:02  167 2:06:05 
    168   62 Norm Engelhardt          58 M   Glen Ellyn         IL  126 17:35  176  4:53  145 1:07:08 18.0  143 1:29:34  167  2:11  187 34:53 11:16  168 2:06:38 
    169  345 Richard Moloney          43 M   Waupaca            WI  128 17:48  159  4:23  180 1:11:45 16.8  168 1:33:55  120  1:31  162 31:29 10:10  169 2:06:55 
    170  447 Jordan Lacey             16 M   Greenville         WI  188 21:26  132  3:59  200 1:17:19 15.6  197 1:42:44   45  1:02   40 23:29  7:35  170 2:07:14 
    171  477 Jeff Miller              44 M   Appleton           WI  208 25:43  180  5:08   84 1:01:04 19.7  153 1:31:54  178  2:29  181 33:13 10:43  171 2:07:36 
    172   55 Brian Sadler             48 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  177 20:37  142  4:11  141 1:06:46 18.1  151 1:31:33  168  2:11  188 34:57 11:17  172 2:08:40 
    173  329 Michael Piehl            40 M   Depere             WI  147 18:27  163  4:30  177 1:11:19 16.9  172 1:34:15  160  2:01  173 32:41 10:33  173 2:08:56 
    174   76 Greg Heindel             62 M   Waupaca            WI  173 20:11  168  4:41  118 1:04:16 18.8  139 1:29:08  173  2:24  200 37:39 12:09  174 2:09:10 
    175  387 Rodney Wiedmann          35 M   Waupaca            WI  191 21:49  148  4:17  161 1:08:53 17.5  175 1:34:58  164  2:05  178 32:50 10:36  175 2:09:52 
    176  190 David Fullmer            31 M   Waupaca            WI  194 21:54  125  3:49  171 1:10:19 17.2  178 1:36:01  144  1:47  167 32:08 10:22  176 2:09:55 
    177  468 Mark Rosicky             55 M   Waupaca            WI  209 26:25  116  3:38  172 1:10:42 17.1  193 1:40:43   56  1:07  133 28:51  9:19  177 2:10:40 
    178  446 Joshua Lacey             17 M   Greenville         WI  189 21:32  207  6:45  191 1:13:54 16.3  195 1:42:10  187  2:42   85 26:22  8:31  178 2:11:12 
    179  407 Don Pappas               54 M   Appleton           WI   97 16:24  196  5:45  146 1:07:10 18.0  140 1:29:18  205  3:26  205 39:54 12:53  179 2:12:37 
    180  327 Douglas Pohl             56 M   Waupaca            WI  132 17:55  169  4:41  179 1:11:27 16.9  169 1:34:03  146  1:48  194 37:04 11:58  180 2:12:53 
    181  444 Mike Reiland             50 M   Carlsbad           CA  197 22:49  171  4:46  190 1:13:31 16.4  194 1:41:06  195  2:56  147 29:50  9:38  181 2:13:50 
    182  425 Phil Pearson             64 M   Casco              WI  115 17:11  123  3:49  182 1:11:52 16.8  163 1:32:51  165  2:08  203 39:01 12:36  182 2:14:00 
    183  263 Ken Medendorp            63 M   Oconomowoc         WI  179 20:46  177  5:00  163 1:09:03 17.5  173 1:34:48  199  3:11  193 36:26 11:45  183 2:14:23 
    184  160 Robert Murray            67 M   Rockford           IL  130 17:54  187  5:28  173 1:10:43 17.1  170 1:34:04  202  3:23  197 37:28 12:06  184 2:14:54 
    185  271 Tim Ciccone              32 M   Chicago            WI  186 21:15  151  4:18  186 1:12:32 16.6  185 1:38:04  100  1:22  190 35:49 11:34  185 2:15:15 
    186  482 Nicholas Demore          21 M   Milwaukee          WI  122 17:30  201  6:00  203 1:19:50 15.1  199 1:43:19  181  2:36  142 29:21  9:29  186 2:15:15 
    187  416 Caleb Youngwerth         10 M   Neenah             WI   45 14:51  154  4:19  205 1:20:29 15.0  188 1:39:39   79  1:15  189 35:34 11:29  187 2:16:27 
    188  121 Joshua Murray            43 M   Stevens Point      WI   43 14:46   72  2:57   62   58:59 20.4   56 1:16:41  127  1:36  211 58:39 18:55  188 2:16:54 
    189  366 William Putnam           60 M   Eau Claire         WI  198 22:57  185  5:23  181 1:11:46 16.8  189 1:40:04  209  4:29  171 32:35 10:31  189 2:17:08 
    190  164 Brandon Gingher          36 M   Cottage Grove      WI  125 17:34  184  5:19  206 1:21:39 14.8  200 1:44:32  131  1:36  166 31:53 10:18  190 2:18:00 
    191  453 Cyle Crangle             21 M   Germantown         WI  206 25:27  211 16:49  153 1:07:53 17.8  204 1:50:08  201  3:14   57 24:48  8:00  191 2:18:09 
    192  311 Christopher Gilbert      33 M   Brookfield         WI  204 24:54  183  5:12  184 1:12:22 16.7  196 1:42:27  170  2:15  182 33:32 10:49  192 2:18:13 
    193   57 Terry Tompkins           68 M   Elkhart            IN  143 18:14  186  5:24  194 1:14:38 16.2  187 1:38:15  176  2:25  201 37:55 12:14  193 2:18:34 
    194  427 James Marker             59 M   Green Bay          WI  161 19:30  175  4:53  189 1:12:59 16.5  183 1:37:21  180  2:35  202 38:51 12:32  194 2:18:46 
    195  370 Michael Harlow           38 M   Hortonville        WI  190 21:43  199  5:55  167 1:09:17 17.4  182 1:36:54  208  4:29  196 37:25 12:04  195 2:18:47 
    196  432 Michael Johanek          29 M   Waupaca            WI  196 22:16  103  3:27  195 1:14:51 16.1  191 1:40:33   10  0:47  199 37:39 12:09  196 2:18:57 
    197  421 Austin Todd              22 M   Rockford           WI  180 20:51  179  5:05  192 1:14:26 16.2  190 1:40:20  184  2:40  191 36:07 11:39  197 2:19:06 
    198  434 Jeffrey Smyth            61 M   Sheboygan          WI  182 20:56  209  7:14  198 1:16:48 15.7  201 1:44:57  172  2:23  169 32:16 10:25  198 2:19:36 
    199  186 Robert Hanson            44 M   Webster            WI  202 23:17  136  4:03  202 1:19:33 15.2  202 1:46:53   86  1:17  180 32:56 10:38  199 2:21:05 
    200  409 Mark Michel              62 M   Waupaca            WI  201 23:15  202  6:00  178 1:11:24 16.9  192 1:40:38  203  3:23  198 37:33 12:07  200 2:21:33 
    201  461 David Hendrey            47 M   Dekalb             IL  200 23:06  188  5:29  162 1:08:56 17.5  184 1:37:29  188  2:43  207 42:10 13:36  201 2:22:21 
    202  440 Ross Losse               32 M   Neenah             WI  210 31:06  181  5:09  199 1:16:56 15.7  207 1:53:11  166  2:09  156 30:36  9:53  202 2:25:55 
    203  351 Peter Locher             28 M   Milwaukee          WI  152 18:47  193  5:30  208 1:27:40 13.8  206 1:51:57  136  1:38  176 32:48 10:35  203 2:26:21 
    204  348 Steve Kutsch             47 M   Racine             WI  153 18:54  203  6:01  176 1:11:05 17.0  177 1:35:58  207  3:48  210 46:57 15:09  204 2:26:42 
    205  166 Kevin Milbach            35 M   Madison            WI  183 21:07  204  6:12  197 1:15:47 15.9  198 1:43:05  210  4:38  204 39:33 12:46  205 2:27:15 
    206  285 Josh Larson              40 M   Madison            WI  211 33:24  208  6:50  201 1:19:26 15.2  209 1:59:39  191  2:53  138 29:09  9:25  206 2:31:40 
    207  317 Zack Thuerman            16 M   Waupaca            WI  123 17:32  110  3:32  209 1:36:56 12.4  208 1:57:59   38  0:58  206 40:45 13:09  207 2:39:42 
    208  414 Paul Schwartz            56 M   Sycamore           IL  199 23:06  190  5:30  207 1:22:51 14.6  205 1:51:26  174  2:24  209 46:38 15:03  208 2:40:27 
    209  161 Kevin Lisowe             41 M   Neenah             WI  148 18:31   98  3:22  211 1:50:45 10.9  210 2:12:37    5  0:42  185 34:05 11:00  209 2:47:23 
    210   56 Chris Sadler             40 M   Sun Prairie        WI  156 19:00  161  4:23                                             99 27:10  8:46  210 2:51:14 
    211   78 Curt Griggs              64 M   Noblesville        IN                        204 1:19:58 15.1  203 1:47:38  177  2:26  212 63:50 20:36  211 2:53:53 
    212  367 Al Vega                  52 M   Charles Town       WV  105 16:46  210 11:44  210 1:45:25 11.4  211 2:13:53  211  6:56  208 44:05 14:14  212 3:04:53 
    213  310 Luke Mehring             24 M   Eden Prairie       MN   29 13:38  143  4:14                                                                         
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com