Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/15/2015

race logo










					  
                    WOMEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 15,2015
                 400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  580 Stephanie Jarvis         16 F   Greenville         WI    6  6:52    2  1:48    1 38:27 19.5    1   47:05    8  0:51    4 14:45  6:09    1 1:02:40 
      2  529 Kate Stumpf              15 F   Green Bay          WI    3  6:03    4  1:58   25 43:27 17.3   10   51:27    2  0:37    2 14:16  5:57    2 1:06:18 
      3  599 Eden Witt                12 F   Oconto Falls       WI    5  6:28    1  1:38   29 43:38 17.2   13   51:43    3  0:45    7 15:08  6:19    3 1:07:35 
      4  531 Sarah Stumpf             48 F   Green Bay          WI    4  6:21   31  2:44   17 42:24 17.7   11   51:28   48  1:20    5 14:50  6:11    4 1:07:37 
      5  803 Katie Stuhmer            24 F   Oshkosh            WI   17  7:57   15  2:18   12 40:53 18.3    7   51:07   19  0:59   17 16:48  7:00    5 1:08:53 
      6  804 Sara Schierl             50 F   Stevens Point      WI   15  7:50   13  2:15    9 40:28 18.5    4   50:32   54  1:21   19 17:08  7:09    6 1:09:01 
      7  581 Carol Bogenschutz        45 F   Grafton            WI   25  8:23   22  2:32    2 39:29 19.0    3   50:23   34  1:06   42 17:59  7:30    7 1:09:27 
      8  564 Jaclyn Seid              37 F   Menomonie          MI   60  9:23    3  1:57    4 39:42 18.9    6   51:01   25  1:01   27 17:34  7:19    8 1:09:35 
      9  530 Rachel Stumpf            13 F   Green Bay          WI    1  5:18    5  2:01   35 44:23 16.9   12   51:41    1  0:35   43 18:02  7:31    9 1:10:17 
     10  606 Dorrie Happ              40 F   Waupaca            WI   12  7:40   11  2:12   11 40:51 18.4    5   50:42  108  1:47   34 17:53  7:27   10 1:10:21 
     11  542 Lori Witt                44 F   Oconto Falls       WI   64  9:27   18  2:29    5 39:56 18.8   14   51:52   32  1:04   29 17:47  7:25   11 1:10:42 
     12  587 Deborah Ernst            50 F   Oneida             WI   16  7:52   32  2:45    3 39:30 19.0    2   50:05   55  1:21   59 19:26  8:06   12 1:10:52 
     13  870 Stephanie Polak          38 F   Oshkosh            WI   32  8:42   24  2:33    7 40:02 18.7    8   51:16  105  1:45   45 18:21  7:39   13 1:11:21 
     14  721 Jodi Morgan              43 F   Weyauwega          WI   72  9:40   19  2:30   10 40:49 18.4   16   52:58   20  0:59   24 17:24  7:15   14 1:11:21 
     15  593 Jana Swenson             38 F   Kronenwetter       WI   37  8:50   21  2:32    8 40:03 18.7    9   51:23   36  1:09   55 19:10  8:00   15 1:11:41 
     16  566 Kim Trader               37 F   Menasha            WI   47  9:03   46  3:04   27 43:35 17.2   23   55:41  116  1:52   10 16:19  6:48   16 1:13:51 
     17  875 Rhonda Bartels           40 F   Kaukauna           WI   20  8:13   51  3:08   14 41:22 18.1   15   52:42  142  2:10   52 19:02  7:56   17 1:13:53 
     18  572 Nicole Abbate            32 F   Marinette          WI   33  8:45   23  2:32   18 42:31 17.6   17   53:47   28  1:02   58 19:18  8:03   18 1:14:06 
     19  876 Nikky Weise              17 F   Waupaca            WI   10  7:24   39  3:00   62 46:38 16.1   33   57:01   15  0:55   12 16:26  6:51   19 1:14:20 
     20  747 Kayla Nixdorf            26 F   Abbotsford         WI  140 11:17   20  2:31   23 43:09 17.4   31   56:55    5  0:47   18 16:51  7:02   20 1:14:32 
     21  740 Natalie Brezovar         26 F   Bacliff            TX   87 10:03   34  2:49   20 42:57 17.5   25   55:49   13  0:54   31 17:50  7:26   21 1:14:32 
     22  683 Hope Hatherly            53 F   Edmonton Ab        CA   31  8:41   89  3:46   39 44:51 16.7   34   57:17  129  2:03   11 16:21  6:49   22 1:15:41 
     23  686 Lisa Beck                48 F   Pardeeville        WI   66  9:31   35  2:52   15 41:29 18.1   18   53:51  127  2:02   69 20:06  8:23   23 1:15:58 
     24  766 Jenna Bauer              32 F   Chicago            IL   35  8:47  184  6:04   13 41:06 18.2   27   55:56  160  2:21   35 17:53  7:27   24 1:16:09 
     25  867 Jackie Bredl-Dietrich    41 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   43  9:01   28  2:38   24 43:17 17.3   20   54:55   57  1:22   65 19:52  8:17   25 1:16:09 
     26  696 Stacey Madson            34 F   Appleton           WI   86  9:52   85  3:42   19 42:50 17.5   29   56:24  171  2:33   20 17:13  7:11   26 1:16:09 
     27  508 Kelsey Michels           28 F   Green Bay          WI   83  9:52   88  3:44   33 43:51 17.1   35   57:25  139  2:10   16 16:42  6:58   27 1:16:16 
     28  732 Michelle Petkovsek       17 F   Waupaca            WI  160 12:04   71  3:27   59 46:17 16.2   86 1:01:48    7  0:51    6 14:54  6:13   28 1:17:32 
     29  694 Sydney Hatherly Gdans    11 F   North Barrington   IL   23  8:21    9  2:08  105 50:10 15.0   73 1:00:37   11  0:52    9 16:16  6:47   29 1:17:45 
     30  869 Marissa Meza             27 F   Neosho             MO  118 10:38    8  2:03   61 46:28 16.1   53   59:09   45  1:19   26 17:29  7:17   30 1:17:56 
     31  707 Kristina Del Rosario     36 F   Rochester          MN   81  9:49   73  3:27   38 44:49 16.7   37   58:05  100  1:43   47 18:25  7:41   31 1:18:11 
     32  569 Madilyn Michels          15 F   Fond Du Lac        WI    2  5:54    7  2:03   79 47:49 15.7   24   55:46   44  1:18   83 21:15  8:52   32 1:18:19 
     33  853 Patti Kent               50 F   Oshkosh            WI   68  9:35   38  2:59   55 45:58 16.3   44   58:31  128  2:02   30 17:49  7:26   33 1:18:21 
     34  771 Kelly Schuh              23 F   Appleton           WI   84  9:52   97  3:53   45 45:29 16.5   57   59:13   39  1:11   41 17:59  7:30   34 1:18:22 
     35  821 Jessica Ramer            34 F   Neenah             WI   75  9:42  151  5:00    6 39:57 18.8   19   54:39  178  2:51   81 21:02  8:46   35 1:18:31 
     36  646 Laura Koehler            36 F   Madison            WI   93 10:07   64  3:20   49 45:38 16.4   51   59:04   22  1:00   48 18:36  7:45   36 1:18:40 
     37  517 Gera Polzin              26 F   Janesville         WI   54  9:13    6  2:02   69 47:06 15.9   40   58:20   72  1:30   51 18:52  7:52   37 1:18:40 
     38  681 Celine Hatherly          14 F   North Barrington   IL   19  8:01   60  3:15   82 47:57 15.6   55   59:12   30  1:02   49 18:44  7:48   38 1:18:56 
     39  765 Stacey Breister          45 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  130 10:56   36  2:54   30 43:41 17.2   36   57:29  104  1:44   68 20:00  8:20   39 1:19:12 
     40  682 Christina Hatherly       47 F   North Barrington   IL  117 10:35   33  2:47   16 41:51 17.9   21   55:12   71  1:29  114 22:43  9:28   40 1:19:23 
     41  551 Anna Dineen              19 F   New Berlin         WI  145 11:24   95  3:52   26 43:33 17.2   48   58:48   79  1:32   54 19:10  7:59   41 1:19:29 
     42  672 Jane Heil                50 F   Edgar              WI  137 11:02  100  3:55   43 45:13 16.6   68 1:00:09  133  2:04   23 17:24  7:15   42 1:19:35 
     43  840 Corrine Wimmer-Fethers   54 F   Madison            WI   90 10:04   48  3:05   28 43:35 17.2   30   56:43   81  1:33   87 21:23  8:55   43 1:19:38 
     44  831 Karyn German             55 F   Madison            WI   46  9:03   45  3:03   32 43:49 17.1   26   55:53  163  2:23   88 21:23  8:55   44 1:19:38 
     45  715 Jensen Trinrud           16 F   Waupaca            WI   22  8:16   26  2:35   57 46:08 16.3   32   56:58   33  1:04   91 21:37  9:01   45 1:19:38 
     46  553 Christina Himebauch      39 F   Prairie Du Sac     WI  180 13:27   50  3:08   22 43:06 17.4   63   59:40  156  2:19   36 17:54  7:28   46 1:19:53 
     47  554 Sara Dillon              40 F   Prairie Du Sac     WI  181 13:28   53  3:09   21 43:04 17.4   62   59:39  157  2:20   37 17:54  7:28   47 1:19:53 
     48  846 Katherine Herald         26 F   Marshfield         WI  146 11:26   16  2:20  112 51:04 14.7  108 1:04:49   18  0:56    1 14:10  5:54   48 1:19:55 
     49  701 Meegan Kaster            36 F   Green Bay          WI  102 10:18   25  2:34  118 51:38 14.5  104 1:04:29    9  0:52    3 14:42  6:08   49 1:20:01 
     50  749 Jill Lawrence            38 F   Chicago            IL   94 10:10   76  3:29   75 47:21 15.8   75 1:00:59  109  1:48   22 17:22  7:14   50 1:20:08 
     51  687 Clara Beck               16 F   Pardeeville        WI   21  8:13   30  2:41   74 47:20 15.8   39   58:14   21  1:00   80 21:01  8:46   51 1:20:14 
     52  649 Hanna Grove              26 F   Waupaca            WI  135 11:01   69  3:25   42 45:00 16.7   59   59:25   67  1:26   60 19:36  8:10   52 1:20:26 
     53  843 Kim Dornburg             46 F   Green Bay          WI    9  7:21   44  3:02  103 49:58 15.0   70 1:00:21  106  1:46   46 18:24  7:40   53 1:20:29 
     54  592 Miriam Leean             42 F   Waupaca            WI   36  8:48   40  3:00   36 44:26 16.9   28   56:13   77  1:32  116 22:50  9:31   54 1:20:33 
     55  733 Emily Merritt            33 F   Milwaukee          WI   96 10:11   79  3:34   81 47:57 15.6   84 1:01:41   23  1:01   44 18:17  7:37   55 1:20:57 
     56  817 Cristy Wildenberg        35 F   Greenvile          WI   11  7:27  108  4:03   65 47:00 16.0   42   58:29  118  1:54   75 20:37  8:36   56 1:20:58 
     57  825 Jill Ziehr               60 F   Plover             WI  114 10:34   47  3:05   48 45:35 16.5   56   59:12   87  1:36   71 20:14  8:26   57 1:21:01 
     58  667 Kim Holliday             54 F   Berlin             WI   29  8:29  111  4:04                                          110 22:32  9:24   58 1:21:13 
     59  622 Abby Erickson            13 F   Wild Rose          WI  122 10:44   57  3:12   84 48:02 15.6   87 1:01:57   53  1:21   39 17:57  7:29   59 1:21:14 
     60  591 Itziar Lazkano           34 F   Milwaukee          WI   61  9:23   92  3:50   46 45:30 16.5   46   58:42   82  1:34   79 21:01  8:46   60 1:21:16 
     61  791 Nikki Thompson           42 F   Pine River         WI  148 11:31   61  3:17   31 43:42 17.2   43   58:30   26  1:02   98 21:52  9:07   61 1:21:23 
     62  760 Elizabeth Momont         26 F   Plover             WI   56  9:16   27  2:38  109 50:47 14.8   92 1:02:40   12  0:54   32 17:51  7:27   62 1:21:24 
     63  568 Cindy Durand             56 F   Depere             WI  112 10:31   63  3:20   56 46:02 16.3   66   59:52  162  2:22   57 19:17  8:02   63 1:21:30 
     64  768 Sandy Putnam             56 F   Eau Claire         WI   48  9:05   14  2:16   34 44:02 17.0   22   55:21   85  1:36  142 24:34 10:15   64 1:21:30 
     65  552 Rachel Butler            19 F   New Berlin         WI   24  8:23  120  4:21  116 51:19 14.6  100 1:04:01  158  2:21    8 15:40  6:32   65 1:22:01 
     66  556 Kayla Rasmussen          19 F   Madison            WI    7  7:18  129  4:32   68 47:04 15.9   49   58:53   47  1:20   99 21:57  9:09   66 1:22:09 
     67  537 Rachel Frandrup          34 F   Highwood           IL   51  9:07   78  3:31  113 51:10 14.7   97 1:03:47    6  0:49   33 17:52  7:27   67 1:22:26 
     68  595 Linda Mathys             55 F   Waupaca            WI   89 10:04   56  3:11   53 45:52 16.4   52   59:05   91  1:39   96 21:48  9:05   68 1:22:30 
     69  609 Kelly Felmer             43 F   Depere             WI   76  9:43   55  3:10   50 45:40 16.4   45   58:32   99  1:42  107 22:26  9:21   69 1:22:39 
     70  647 Candice Faust            40 F   Appleton           WI   88 10:03  166  5:19   51 45:43 16.4   78 1:01:04  123  1:59   62 19:43  8:13   70 1:22:45 
     71  841 Katie Coffey             22 F   Milwaukee          WI   59  9:23  116  4:13   76 47:39 15.7   80 1:01:13  168  2:28   53 19:06  7:58   71 1:22:46 
     72  842 Rebecca Lowman           41 F   Weston             WI   44  9:01   43  3:02   70 47:07 15.9   54   59:09   78  1:32  105 22:18  9:18   72 1:22:58 
     73  562 Susie Pierce             47 F   Iola               WI  121 10:44   84  3:41  108 50:45 14.8  109 1:05:08   46  1:19   15 16:40  6:57   73 1:23:06 
     74  697 Milija Grotenhuis        14 F   Neenah             WI   42  9:01   86  3:43   66 47:00 16.0   64   59:43   27  1:02  108 22:30  9:23   74 1:23:13 
     75  822 Hillary Delanty          25 F   Rockford           IL  138 11:12  118  4:19   93 49:12 15.2  105 1:04:42   63  1:25   21 17:15  7:12   75 1:23:22 
     76  659 Amy Hopfensperger        42 F   Appleton           WI   65  9:29   72  3:27   92 49:11 15.2   88 1:02:06   38  1:11   70 20:09  8:24   76 1:23:26 
     77  850 Tammy Alger              47 F   Oshkosh            WI   62  9:23   29  2:40   77 47:42 15.7   65   59:45   90  1:38  103 22:15  9:16   77 1:23:37 
     78  641 Rebecca Vosters          22 F   Little Chute       WI   26  8:23   62  3:19  137 53:50 13.9  114 1:05:31   14  0:55   25 17:28  7:17   78 1:23:52 
     79  657 Connie Negaard           52 F   Stevens Point      WI   50  9:07  102  3:58   87 48:15 15.5   81 1:01:19   52  1:21   84 21:18  8:53   79 1:23:57 
     80  756 Jennifer Stewart         24 F   Waukesha           WI  143 11:20   65  3:21   41 44:56 16.7   60   59:37    4  0:46  130 23:47  9:55   80 1:24:08 
     81  605 Maureen Grell            47 F   Wild Rose          WI  107 10:24  110  4:04   52 45:48 16.4   69 1:00:16  107  1:47  111 22:33  9:24   81 1:24:35 
     82  589 Laurie Reetz             56 F   Stevens Point      WI   27  8:23  140  4:45   54 45:55 16.3   50   59:02  135  2:07  124 23:28  9:47   82 1:24:37 
     83  656 Trisha Everson           28 F   Waupaca            WI  115 10:34  173  5:45   98 49:23 15.2  116 1:05:41  170  2:29   13 16:32  6:54   83 1:24:41 
     84  739 Jessica Wilkinson        35 F   Greendale          WI   28  8:25   42  3:01  124 52:23 14.3   99 1:03:49   17  0:56   66 19:58  8:19   84 1:24:42 
     85  762 Jodi Burmeister          41 F   St Charles         IL   70  9:36   94  3:51   83 48:00 15.6   82 1:01:26  175  2:46   82 21:12  8:50   85 1:25:24 
     86  548 Connie Phair             43 F   Madison            WI   95 10:11  106  4:00   88 48:20 15.5   91 1:02:30  172  2:33   74 20:31  8:33   86 1:25:33 
     87  862 Michelle Zetek           28 F   Chicago            IL   41  8:55  107  4:02   44 45:15 16.6   38   58:11  130  2:03  154 25:24 10:35   87 1:25:37 
     88  636 Michelle Reddington      47 F   Waunakee           WI   57  9:17   41  3:00   60 46:27 16.1   47   58:44  119  1:55  148 25:02 10:26   88 1:25:40 
     89  689 Morgan Brzank            17 F   New Berlin         WI   45  9:02   17  2:22   86 48:14 15.5   61   59:38   31  1:04  150 25:07 10:28   89 1:25:48 
     90  782 Melissa Wick             46 F   Ogdensburg         WI  141 11:18   70  3:26   58 46:17 16.2   77 1:01:00  115  1:52  126 23:29  9:47   90 1:26:20 
     91  594 Abby Kohl                12 F   Germantown         WI  116 10:34   52  3:09  129 52:56 14.2  120 1:06:38   35  1:07   50 18:44  7:49   91 1:26:29 
     92  567 Kellsey Welter           24 F   Waupaca            WI  105 10:21   59  3:13   40 44:51 16.7   41   58:24  153  2:18  163 25:51 10:46   92 1:26:32 
     93  838 Morgan Christensen       15 F   Green Bay          WI   49  9:05   10  2:10   95 49:20 15.2   71 1:00:34   24  1:01  151 25:10 10:29   93 1:26:44 
     94  763 Rachel Lockwood          42 F   Waupaca            WI  126 10:51  117  4:17   96 49:20 15.2  103 1:04:27  138  2:09   73 20:20  8:28   94 1:26:55 
     95  784 Kelly Pucillo            36 F   Waupaca            WI   39  8:51   67  3:23  100 49:32 15.1   85 1:01:46  151  2:17  118 22:55  9:33   95 1:26:57 
     96  545 Emmy Kiecker             35 F   Fremont            WI   73  9:41  103  3:59   64 46:57 16.0   72 1:00:36   41  1:13  159 25:35 10:40   96 1:27:23 
     97  547 Annie Schmidt            35 F   New London         WI   92 10:06  109  4:03   63 46:52 16.0   76 1:01:00  120  1:55  139 24:31 10:13   97 1:27:25 
     98  858 Kim Darga                39 F   New York           NY   53  9:09  137  4:42  117 51:25 14.6  112 1:05:15   74  1:31   78 20:56  8:44   98 1:27:41 
     99  590 Erin Cross               33 F   Milwaukee          WI  106 10:24  143  4:48   37 44:43 16.8   67   59:54  149  2:17  160 25:35 10:40   99 1:27:45 
    100  573 Christine Lenczner       46 F   Oak Creek          WI   63  9:27  105  4:00   71 47:12 15.9   74 1:00:37  180  3:08  135 24:10 10:04  100 1:27:54 
    101  535 Betsy Griggs             39 F   Seattle            WA   55  9:14  131  4:34   73 47:20 15.8   79 1:01:07   64  1:25  162 25:42 10:43  101 1:28:13 
    102  525 Michelle Pulvermacher    29 F   Middleton          WI   78  9:44   49  3:07   99 49:26 15.2   90 1:02:16   66  1:26  143 24:36 10:15  102 1:28:17 
    103  767 Lydia Dorn               19 F   Waunakee           WI   74  9:41  145  4:53  111 50:58 14.7  115 1:05:31  155  2:19   76 20:42  8:38  103 1:28:30 
    104  684 Houston Kizewski         24 F   Iola               WI  173 12:56  112  4:05   80 47:49 15.7  107 1:04:49   29  1:02  115 22:48  9:30  104 1:28:38 
    105  755 Holly Derezinski         29 F   West Allis         WI  108 10:25   91  3:49  101 49:35 15.1   98 1:03:49  124  1:59  120 23:04  9:37  105 1:28:51 
    106  503 Cristi Spence            37 F   Sheboygan          WI   30  8:36   90  3:49   67 47:01 16.0   58   59:25  148  2:16  169 27:24 11:25  106 1:29:05 
    107  815 Theresa Smith            39 F   New London         WI  150 11:35   80  3:37  127 52:45 14.2  126 1:07:56   73  1:30   61 19:41  8:12  107 1:29:06 
    108  597 Samantha Mallo           27 F   Schofield          WI  142 11:20  133  4:38   47 45:32 16.5   83 1:01:30  143  2:11  156 25:27 10:37  108 1:29:07 
    109  812 Kelly Parker             40 F   Fremont            WI  124 10:46  126  4:26  128 52:54 14.2  128 1:08:06   50  1:20   63 19:43  8:13  109 1:29:08 
    110  615 Alexis Felmer            16 F   Depere             WI   13  7:42   12  2:13  135 53:42 14.0   95 1:03:36   68  1:26  134 24:08 10:04  110 1:29:10 
    111  724 Danielle Chronis         33 F   West Bend          WI   79  9:45  168  5:30   78 47:49 15.7   93 1:03:03  183  3:13  119 23:04  9:37  111 1:29:18 
    112  833 Diane Betts              60 F   Wild Rose          WI  162 12:06   66  3:22   91 48:53 15.3  102 1:04:20  190  3:55  100 22:10  9:14  112 1:30:24 
    113  632 Jen Day-Martinsen        41 F   Stevens Point      WI                                                                175 28:36 11:55  113 1:30:30 
    114  823 Tammie Smith             45 F   Waupaca            WI  111 10:28  153  5:01  138 53:56 13.9  134 1:09:24   56  1:22   64 19:48  8:15  114 1:30:33 
    115  645 Pamela Grove             59 F   Waupaca            WI  131 10:56   99  3:55   89 48:37 15.4   94 1:03:27  131  2:03  149 25:06 10:28  115 1:30:36 
    116  722 Kelly Voigt              56 F   Madison            WI  109 10:26  162  5:09   94 49:13 15.2  106 1:04:47   65  1:25  141 24:33 10:14  116 1:30:44 
    117  775 Sue McFarland            57 F   Stevens Point      WI  104 10:20  182  6:00  106 50:12 14.9  118 1:06:31   96  1:41  117 22:53  9:33  117 1:31:04 
    118  518 Jessica Eisenhauer       32 F   Plover             WI  165 12:10  142  4:46   97 49:22 15.2  117 1:06:18   51  1:20  125 23:29  9:47  118 1:31:06 
    119  814 Jessica Getter           30 F   Manitowoc          WI  168 12:27   58  3:13   90 48:41 15.4  101 1:04:19  136  2:08  145 24:53 10:22  119 1:31:19 
    120  603 Kathy Polum              51 F   Green Bay          WI  152 11:38  148  4:55   72 47:14 15.9   96 1:03:46  176  2:48  144 24:48 10:20  120 1:31:21 
    121  788 Abbie Flanagan           40 F   Glen Arm           MD   40  8:53  139  4:43  131 53:10 14.1  121 1:06:46  169  2:28  101 22:11  9:15  121 1:31:24 
    122  820 Jessie Jenson            26 F   Waupaca            WI   71  9:38   83  3:39  145 55:44 13.5  131 1:09:00   37  1:09   94 21:42  9:03  122 1:31:51 
    123  774 Cheryl Denton            58 F   Wausau             WI  182 13:30  160  5:06  122 51:56 14.4  140 1:10:31  141  2:10   56 19:16  8:02  123 1:31:55 
    124  704 Ellen Hill               15 F   Elm Grove          WI  183 13:40  158  5:04  146 55:45 13.5  156 1:14:28   16  0:56   14 16:38  6:56  124 1:32:00 
    125  827 Rachel Marker            25 F   Green Bay          WI  153 11:40   98  3:54  136 53:43 14.0  133 1:09:16   58  1:22   97 21:48  9:05  125 1:32:26 
    126  652 Victoria Mueller         15 F   Greendale          WI   52  9:08  176  5:54  130 53:07 14.1  129 1:08:08  144  2:13  102 22:12  9:15  126 1:32:32 
    127  860 Sara Minkey              12 F   Depere             WI   18  8:01   75  3:28  152 56:21 13.3  124 1:07:49   88  1:37  122 23:09  9:39  127 1:32:34 
    128  781 Amy Spadoni              39 F   Waupaca            WI   99 10:14   77  3:30  142 54:49 13.7  130 1:08:32   94  1:40  113 22:38  9:26  128 1:32:48 
    129  607 Julie Hendricks          44 F   Racine             WI  129 10:53   74  3:27  110 50:55 14.7  111 1:05:14  145  2:14  157 25:33 10:39  129 1:32:59 
    130  623 Megan Koehler            39 F   Waupaca            WI  171 12:31   37  2:58  123 51:58 14.4  123 1:07:27  110  1:48  131 23:53  9:57  130 1:33:07 
    131  507 Kristin Michels          55 F   Green Bay          WI  134 11:01  180  5:58  141 54:33 13.7  146 1:11:30   92  1:39   67 19:59  8:20  131 1:33:07 
    132  780 Emily Mallek             22 F   Plover             WI  139 11:15   87  3:43  169 59:11 12.7  154 1:14:08   60  1:23   40 17:57  7:29  132 1:33:27 
    133  779 Ellie Mallek             15 F   Plover             WI  103 10:19  136  4:40  158 57:23 13.1  150 1:12:20  182  3:12   38 17:56  7:29  133 1:33:27 
    134  849 Christy Jahns            21 F   Ripon              WI   67  9:33   54  3:09  155 57:05 13.1  136 1:09:46  101  1:43  109 22:30  9:23  134 1:33:57 
    135  523 Kristie Pulvermacher     40 F   Middleton          WI  158 11:55  187  6:33  114 51:16 14.6  135 1:09:43  177  2:48   95 21:43  9:03  135 1:34:13 
    136  502 Rhonda Narlock           42 F   Hancock            WI   34  8:45   93  3:50  102 49:40 15.1   89 1:02:15   97  1:41  182 30:26 12:41  136 1:34:21 
    137  565 Barb Steinfeldt          48 F   Appleton           WI  133 10:59  127  4:26  121 51:54 14.5  122 1:07:19  152  2:18  146 24:54 10:23  137 1:34:29 
    138  794 Ashley Kizewski          26 F   Stevens Point      WI  132 10:58  175  5:47  139 53:58 13.9  141 1:10:42  132  2:04  104 22:17  9:17  138 1:35:01 
    139  793 Danielle Alinea          26 F   Mosinee            WI   38  8:50  189  7:54  115 51:17 14.6  127 1:08:00  192  4:45  106 22:18  9:18  139 1:35:03 
    140  510 Jordan Michels           24 F   Green Bay          WI  136 11:01   82  3:37  178 61:50 12.1  163 1:16:28   10  0:52   28 17:44  7:24  140 1:35:03 
    141  541 Rachel Strauch-Nelson    30 F   Madison            WI  154 11:42  161  5:07  133 53:23 14.0  138 1:10:11  117  1:53  123 23:19  9:43  141 1:35:22 
    142  795 Margy Medendorp          62 F   Oconomowoc         WI   77  9:43   96  3:53  119 51:50 14.5  113 1:05:25   62  1:25  178 29:00 12:05  142 1:35:49 
    143  874 Kate Stinebring          61 F   Prospect Heights   IL  128 10:53  154  5:02  107 50:39 14.8  119 1:06:32  191  4:38  153 25:18 10:33  143 1:36:28 
    144  796 Sarah Ziemba             32 F   Appleton           WI  149 11:32  124  4:24  144 55:24 13.5  145 1:11:20  102  1:43  136 24:11 10:05  144 1:37:13 
    145  677 Sue Crawford             51 F   Amherst            WI  176 13:03  138  4:43  104 50:04 15.0  125 1:07:50  159  2:21  168 27:05 11:17  145 1:37:14 
    146  620 Janelle Beckett          39 F   New Franken        WI   69  9:35  144  4:49  156 57:18 13.1  147 1:11:41   76  1:31  133 24:05 10:03  146 1:37:17 
    147  634 Karen Casteel-Schlis     50 F   Shawano            WI  123 10:46  169  5:36  125 52:39 14.2  132 1:09:00  186  3:27  158 25:34 10:39  147 1:38:00 
    148  847 Maria Minkey             15 F   Appleton           WI    8  7:21  185  6:06  159 57:45 13.0  144 1:11:11  188  3:31  127 23:40  9:52  148 1:38:21 
    149  848 Erika Charais            42 F   Appleton           WI   82  9:51  155  5:02  151 56:15 13.3  143 1:11:07  189  3:41  128 23:40  9:52  149 1:38:27 
    150  729 Colleen Sentkowski       50 F   Plainfield         WI  167 12:21  123  4:23  140 54:00 13.9  142 1:10:44  134  2:04  164 25:58 10:50  150 1:38:46 
    151  743 Victora Calmes           46 F   Onalaska           WI  127 10:52  150  5:00  157 57:21 13.1  153 1:13:12   95  1:40  138 24:29 10:13  151 1:39:20 
    152  538 Margaret McWilliams      31 F   Madison            WI  155 11:48  149  5:00  134 53:29 14.0  139 1:10:15   80  1:33  171 27:47 11:35  152 1:39:34 
    153  709 Lauren Hill              20 F   Elm Grove          WI  184 13:41  156  5:03  149 56:01 13.4  158 1:14:44  161  2:22  121 23:06  9:38  153 1:40:11 
    154  558 Grace Miceli-Wink        22 F   Depere             WI  187 15:34  128  4:28  160 58:04 12.9  170 1:18:05   49  1:20   86 21:22  8:55  154 1:40:47 
    155  685 Rita Huffman             35 F   Wittenberg         WI  192 16:40  115  4:11  132 53:20 14.1  155 1:14:10   40  1:13  165 26:04 10:52  155 1:41:26 
    156  648 Liz Sumnicht             53 F   Appleton           WI  179 13:24  174  5:45  126 52:42 14.2  148 1:11:51   59  1:23  176 28:37 11:56  156 1:41:49 
    157  673 Megan Passarella         30 F   Waupaca            WI  163 12:07  101  3:55  154 56:28 13.3  151 1:12:30  121  1:57  172 27:48 11:35  157 1:42:13 
    158  826 Danielle Garthwaite      24 F   Roscoe             IL  177 13:19   81  3:37  164 58:51 12.7  161 1:15:46   75  1:31  147 24:59 10:25  158 1:42:15 
    159  717 Melissa Ploor            39 F   Sobieski           WI  189 15:48  132  4:37  153 56:23 13.3  164 1:16:46  164  2:25  132 23:53  9:57  159 1:43:04 
    160  602 Jeris Schertz            44 F   Suamico            WI   85  9:52  113  4:06  185 66:43 11.2  179 1:20:41  113  1:51   89 21:25  8:56  160 1:43:55 
    161  662 Heddy Pahnke             39 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  157 11:51  190  9:41  161 58:20 12.9  176 1:19:52  185  3:22   90 21:27  8:57  161 1:44:40 
    162  663 Sarah Prasser            33 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  119 10:41  192 10:58  167 58:58 12.7  178 1:20:36  174  2:42   85 21:22  8:54  162 1:44:40 
    163  505 Ellen Martinson          60 F   New London         WI   97 10:13  119  4:20  173 60:57 12.3  160 1:15:29   83  1:34  170 27:39 11:32  163 1:44:41 
    164  753 Susan Fredricks          46 F   Downingtown        PA  156 11:48  122  4:23  148 55:57 13.4  149 1:12:08  165  2:26  185 31:16 13:02  164 1:45:49 
    165  832 Melissa Schueler         37 F   Princeton          WI  190 16:07  157  5:03  143 54:50 13.7  162 1:16:00  125  1:59  173 27:54 11:38  165 1:45:52 
    166  741 Kelly Brown              39 F   Chilton            WI  169 12:27  178  5:57  174 61:09 12.3  174 1:19:33  114  1:51  140 24:33 10:14  166 1:45:56 
    167  504 Ruth Hingeveld           56 F   Fremont            WI  174 12:59  159  5:05  120 51:51 14.5  137 1:09:54  173  2:36  192 33:42 14:03  167 1:46:11 
    168  807 Hannah Siegrist          23 F   Milwaukee          WI  100 10:15  183  6:00  180 62:44 12.0  173 1:18:58  122  1:57  155 25:27 10:37  168 1:46:21 
    169  864 Layla Haddock            47 F   Whitefish Bay      WI  164 12:09  164  5:14  172 60:44 12.3  171 1:18:07   61  1:24  167 26:54 11:13  169 1:46:24 
    170  526 Julie Martindale         47 F   Waukesha           WI  194 21:06  121  4:22  165 58:54 12.7  183 1:24:21  140  2:10   77 20:51  8:42  170 1:47:21 
    171  770 Kimberly Bennesh         39 F   Sun Prairie        WI                        150 56:14 13.3  184 1:24:42  166  2:27   72 20:15  8:27  171 1:47:24 
    172  571 Missy Jones              45 F   Poy Sippi          WI  166 12:11  186  6:27  182 64:41 11.6  182 1:23:19  137  2:08  112 22:34  9:24  172 1:48:00 
    173  773 Tracy Schnackenbeck      42 F   Madison            WI  159 11:57  152  5:01  147 55:54 13.4  152 1:12:52  187  3:28  189 31:59 13:20  173 1:48:18 
    174  660 Tracey Schroeder         42 F   Rosendale          WI  110 10:28  193 11:07  162 58:23 12.8  177 1:19:57  184  3:21  152 25:13 10:31  174 1:48:29 
    175  844 Kara Wesner              20 F   Winneconne         WI   80  9:46  130  4:33  187 70:50 10.6  185 1:25:08  103  1:43   92 21:39  9:02  175 1:48:30 
    176  617 Emily Heideman           28 F   Waupaca            WI   14  7:48  134  4:39  181 64:30 11.6  165 1:16:56  112  1:50  179 29:46 12:25  176 1:48:32 
    177  651 Martha Elandt            51 F   Weyauwega          WI  113 10:32  146  4:53  179 62:31 12.0  169 1:17:55   70  1:27  180 29:56 12:28  177 1:49:17 
    178  742 Amy Karls                39 F   Appleton           WI  170 12:28  179  5:57  177 61:22 12.2  175 1:19:47   93  1:39  174 28:06 11:43  178 1:49:31 
    179  705 Joanne Hill              47 F   Elm Grove          WI  101 10:16  170  5:39  168 59:04 12.7  159 1:14:58  154  2:18  190 32:43 13:38  179 1:49:58 
    180  629 Jennifer Rynish          23 F   Freedom            WI   58  9:21  104  3:59  176 61:19 12.2  157 1:14:39   69  1:26  194 35:14 14:41  180 1:51:18 
    181  723 Sherryl Wilson           48 F   Berlin             WI  185 14:04  147  4:53  163 58:42 12.8  168 1:17:38  146  2:14  186 31:31 13:08  181 1:51:23 
    182  776 Vanessa Drivas           22 F   Waupaca            WI  161 12:05   68  3:23  183 65:28 11.5  180 1:20:55   84  1:35  177 28:59 12:05  182 1:51:28 
    183  665 Pam Sacquitne            56 F   Appleton           WI  178 13:22  165  5:19  166 58:56 12.7  167 1:17:35  181  3:10  184 31:15 13:02  183 1:51:59 
    184  872 Erin Darling             33 F   Waupaca            WI  125 10:48  167  5:29  171 60:41 12.4  166 1:16:57  147  2:16  191 33:04 13:47  184 1:52:16 
    185  577 Angela Talano            43 F   Wild Rose          WI  144 11:21  172  5:43  175 61:16 12.2  172 1:18:20  126  2:00  188 31:59 13:20  185 1:52:18 
    186  628 Mollie Christensen       15 F   Waupaca            WI   91 10:05  181  5:58  189 71:46 10.5  186 1:27:48   43  1:18  161 25:39 10:41  186 1:54:44 
    187  559 Mary Miceli-Wink         56 F   Depere             WI  188 15:34  171  5:41  170 60:02 12.5  181 1:21:16  179  3:00  187 31:48 13:15  187 1:56:03 
    188  735 Lisa Cochlin             49 F   Onalaska           WI  186 14:18  188  6:58  184 66:38 11.3  187 1:27:53   86  1:36  166 26:53 11:12  188 1:56:21 
    189  635 Emily Jones              20 F   Poy Sippi          WI  147 11:28  191 10:51  188 70:51 10.6  190 1:33:10   98  1:42   93 21:39  9:02  189 1:56:30 
    190  752 Anne Neeb                60 F   Valders            WI  193 20:48  114  4:07  186 67:17 11.1  189 1:32:11   42  1:16  137 24:21 10:09  190 1:57:47 
    191  654 Alexandra Mueller        16 F   Greendale          WI  120 10:43  135  4:39  190 74:00 10.1  188 1:29:20  111  1:49  183 30:54 12:53  191 2:02:02 
    192  813 Jane Lowe                23 F   Depere             WI  151 11:36  141  4:45  192 83:57  8.9  192 1:40:18   89  1:37  129 23:43  9:53  192 2:05:37 
    193  644 Noreen Voigt             61 F   Appleton           WI  191 16:19  177  5:54  191 75:52  9.9  191 1:38:05  150  2:17  193 34:14 14:16  193 2:14:35 
    194  746 Rachael Averill          29 F   Appleton           WI   98 10:13  163  5:12  193 88:41  8.5  193 1:44:05  167  2:28  181 30:17 12:37  194 2:16:49 
    195  550 Carol Semenas            59 F   Middleton          WI  172 12:35  125  4:25   85 48:10 15.6  110 1:05:09                                          
    196  516 Tracy Jurgens            33 F   New London         WI  175 13:02                                                                                  

  
                     MEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 15,2015
                 400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  824 Ethan McWilliams         15 M   Depere             WI    1  5:08    1  1:21    1 34:09 22.0    1   40:37    1  0:35    1 12:09  5:04    1   53:20 
      2  877 Hans Ernst               15 M   Oneida             WI    5  6:08    5  1:46    2 35:19 21.2    2   43:13   30  1:04    2 12:44  5:18    2   56:59 
      3  668 Scott Zylka              28 M   West Allis         WI   18  7:31   14  2:17    4 37:50 19.8    5   47:38   17  0:55    6 14:32  6:04    3 1:03:04 
      4  532 William Mott             53 M   Middleton          WI   11  6:56   17  2:21    9 38:26 19.5    6   47:42   23  0:58    8 14:56  6:14    4 1:03:36 
      5  534 Dylan Konop              14 M   Oshkosh            WI    3  6:02   13  2:15    8 38:21 19.6    4   46:36   75  1:41   14 15:40  6:32    5 1:03:57 
      6  561 Chris Wise               41 M   Neenah             WI   37  8:17    6  1:50    6 37:57 19.8    7   48:03   20  0:56   13 15:39  6:32    6 1:04:38 
      7  805 Tyler Draws              22 M   Winneconne         WI   41  8:19    2  1:41   10 38:27 19.5   10   48:26   10  0:48   16 15:45  6:34    7 1:04:58 
      8  560 Steve Thomaschefsky      39 M   Neenah             WI   36  8:16   10  2:08    3 37:48 19.8    8   48:11   34  1:09   21 16:12  6:45    8 1:05:30 
      9  588 Will Ernst               13 M   Oneida             WI   13  7:13   16  2:20   12 38:58 19.2   11   48:31   24  0:59   20 16:07  6:43    9 1:05:36 
     10  549 Seth Merker              26 M   Wauwatosa          WI   15  7:14   32  2:59    7 38:12 19.6    9   48:24   48  1:20   24 16:19  6:48   10 1:06:02 
     11  584 Carson Lisowe            12 M   Neenah             WI              47  3:22  106 52:54 14.2    3   44:33   29  1:04   74 20:42  8:38   11 1:06:18 
     12  871 Alan Northouse           31 M   McFarland          WI   49  8:45   33  3:03   13 39:06 19.2   14   50:53   85  1:51    4 14:21  5:59   12 1:07:05 
     13  513 Gregory Polzin           55 M   Portage            WI   51  8:49    3  1:44   11 38:46 19.3   12   49:18   15  0:52   32 17:30  7:18   13 1:07:40 
     14  614 Brady Felmer             18 M   Depere             WI   23  7:51   12  2:14   25 41:07 18.2   15   51:11   22  0:57   11 15:34  6:30   14 1:07:42 
     15  600 Andy Witt                45 M   Oconto Falls       WI   10  6:46   43  3:11   31 41:44 18.0   19   51:41   55  1:24   10 15:34  6:30   15 1:08:38 
     16  855 Kenny McGrath            15 M   Appleton           WI   21  7:43   34  3:04   43 42:45 17.5   30   53:30    5  0:45    5 14:26  6:01   16 1:08:41 
     17  802 Michael Maas             24 M   Oshkosh            WI   43  8:22   18  2:22   35 42:11 17.8   24   52:54    2  0:39   12 15:37  6:31   17 1:09:10 
     18  854 Ron Knutson              53 M   Batavia            IL   62  9:28   37  3:07   18 40:00 18.8   23   52:33    9  0:48   19 16:00  6:40   18 1:09:21 
     19  837 Preston Lang             12 M   Greenville         WI   30  8:07    8  2:06   75 45:24 16.5   43   55:36   16  0:54    3 13:32  5:39   19 1:10:02 
     20  671 Chris Myhre              51 M   Edgar              WI   70 10:00   25  2:49   21 40:37 18.5   28   53:25   36  1:09   15 15:40  6:32   20 1:10:13 
     21  611 Max Galler               15 M   Depere             WI   16  7:18    7  2:06   34 42:05 17.8   17   51:28   27  1:02   37 17:44  7:24   21 1:10:13 
     22  528 Roy Stumpf               48 M   Green Bay          WI    4  6:04   24  2:48   44 42:48 17.5   18   51:39   35  1:09   33 17:34  7:19   22 1:10:21 
     23  711 Justin Hill              18 M   Elm Grove          WI   34  8:13   84  4:08   30 41:37 18.0   33   53:56   46  1:20    9 15:12  6:20   23 1:10:27 
     24  524 David Pulvermacher       36 M   Middleton          WI   59  9:18   64  3:36   14 39:38 18.9   22   52:31   14  0:52   30 17:20  7:14   24 1:10:42 
     25  676 Jared Portman            40 M   Waupaca            WI   54  8:56   28  2:52   28 41:29 18.1   26   53:17   58  1:26   31 17:28  7:17   25 1:12:10 
     26  865 Ron Haddock              47 M   Whitefish Bay      WI    9  6:34   61  3:35   51 43:17 17.3   29   53:25   61  1:28   36 17:40  7:22   26 1:12:32 
     27  836 Jason Lang               40 M   Greenville         WI   29  8:06    9  2:06   68 44:38 16.8   38   54:50   73  1:41   25 16:25  6:51   27 1:12:55 
     28  728 Mike Every               31 M   Eau Claire         WI   42  8:19   45  3:19   29 41:33 18.1   25   53:11   42  1:16   49 18:32  7:43   28 1:12:58 
     29  708 Kevin Hill               17 M   Elm Grove          WI   82 10:28   27  2:52   38 42:20 17.7   46   55:39   64  1:33   17 15:48  6:35   29 1:12:59 
     30  574 Brandon Lenczner         14 M   Oak Creek          WI   57  9:11   38  3:08   53 43:21 17.3   44   55:39   11  0:49   26 16:45  6:59   30 1:13:12 
     31  639 Ken Brzank               48 M   New Berlin         WI   40  8:18   23  2:46   55 43:22 17.3   36   54:25   43  1:17   39 17:50  7:26   31 1:13:31 
     32  616 Beau Felmer              14 M   Depere             WI   14  7:14   11  2:12   27 41:27 18.1   13   50:51   12  0:50   92 21:51  9:07   32 1:13:31 
     33  610 Tim Felmer               48 M   Depere             WI   52  8:54   29  2:53   15 39:39 18.9   16   51:25   52  1:22   75 20:48  8:40   33 1:13:35 
     34  669 Matt Docter              33 M   River Forest       WI   20  7:38   92  4:22   19 40:09 18.7   21   52:08  118  3:08   48 18:20  7:39   34 1:13:36 
     35  720 Chris Gusmer             44 M   Waupaca            WI   48  8:39   31  2:58   32 41:47 17.9   27   53:23   63  1:29   54 18:47  7:50   35 1:13:39 
     36  579 Patrick Jarvis           47 M   Greenville         WI   12  7:12   69  3:41   45 42:54 17.5   31   53:46   56  1:25   50 18:33  7:44   36 1:13:43 
     37  759 Jason Johnson            14 M   Stoughton          WI   72 10:03   48  3:22   36 42:17 17.7   47   55:41   87  1:55   22 16:12  6:45   37 1:13:48 
     38  873 Adam Ross                34 M   Waupaca            WI   33  8:12   30  2:54   60 43:55 17.1   40   55:00   60  1:27   34 17:35  7:20   38 1:14:02 
     39  810 Colton Heil              15 M   Edgar              WI   32  8:11   49  3:23                                           38 17:45  7:24   39 1:14:05 
     40  713 Geoff Hiltgen            26 M   Shawano            WI    7  6:26   41  3:11   65 44:29 16.9   34   54:05   89  1:57   44 18:16  7:37   40 1:14:17 
     41  703 Trevor Schepp            14 M   Oconomowoc         WI    6  6:19   57  3:32   62 44:00 17.0   32   53:51   41  1:15   62 19:27  8:06   41 1:14:31 
     42  621 Dean Erickson            46 M   Wild Rose          WI   88 10:44   54  3:30    5 37:52 19.8   20   52:06  106  2:32   71 20:23  8:30   42 1:14:59 
     43  718 Kevin Sabel              40 M   Oakfield           WI   79 10:20   35  3:06   61 43:58 17.1   60   57:23   18  0:56   27 16:53  7:02   43 1:15:12 
     44  764 John Hansen              21 M   Waupaca            WI   73 10:08   81  3:59   41 42:38 17.6   54   56:45   47  1:20   40 17:57  7:29   44 1:16:00 
     45  727 Dave Malicki             35 M   Chippewa Falls     WI   22  7:51   85  4:09   42 42:42 17.6   37   54:41   96  2:14   59 19:10  7:59   45 1:16:03 
     46  750 Scott Lawrence           40 M   Chicago            IL   25  7:54   68  3:40   70 44:46 16.8   50   56:18   74  1:41   43 18:13  7:36   46 1:16:12 
     47  650 Jacob Overman            22 M   Madison            WI   61  9:27   21  2:37   80 46:24 16.2   70   58:26   67  1:36   23 16:15  6:47   47 1:16:16 
     48  638 Connor Brzank            13 M   New Berlin         WI   39  8:17   22  2:41   73 45:02 16.7   49   55:59   71  1:39   52 18:42  7:48   48 1:16:18 
     49  515 Tim Mulloy               65 M   Oshkosh            WI   47  8:38   20  2:36   48 43:03 17.4   35   54:16   28  1:02   81 21:21  8:54   49 1:16:38 
     50  829 Kevin Erb                39 M   Mount Pleasant     WI   68  9:54   83  4:05   56 43:24 17.3   59   57:22   21  0:56   51 18:41  7:47   50 1:16:59 
     51  698 Nick Grotenhuis          11 M   Neenah             WI   96 11:01   76  3:49   47 42:59 17.4   66   57:47   26  1:01   46 18:17  7:38   51 1:17:05 
     52  801 Tyler Holnagel           24 M   Oshkosh            WI  120 13:35   52  3:27   24 41:05 18.3   67   58:05    8  0:48   45 18:16  7:37   52 1:17:08 
     53  866 Matt Schleicher          32 M   Appleton           WI   90 10:51   36  3:07   40 42:37 17.6   51   56:33  108  2:35   41 18:03  7:32   53 1:17:10 
     54  664 Jim Sacquitne            58 M   Appleton           WI   44  8:27   53  3:30   59 43:45 17.1   48   55:41   69  1:37   66 19:58  8:19   54 1:17:15 
     55  731 Gregory Petkovsek        44 M   Waupaca            WI   99 11:17   88  4:15   79 46:16 16.2   87 1:01:47   13  0:52    7 14:54  6:13   55 1:17:32 
     56  575 Steve Kraus              43 M   Oshkosh            WI   31  8:10   65  3:37   54 43:21 17.3   42   55:08   77  1:44   79 21:14  8:51   56 1:18:05 
     57  799 Chris Wyland             43 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  107 12:14   63  3:36   39 42:27 17.7   69   58:15   32  1:08   56 19:00  7:55   57 1:18:22 
     58  797 Lafe Enkro Jr.           44 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   66  9:47  119  6:04   23 40:44 18.4   52   56:34  113  2:48   57 19:05  7:58   58 1:18:27 
     59  816 Nathan Johnson           41 M   New Berlin         WI                         63 44:01 17.0   63   57:43   44  1:19   63 19:28  8:07   59 1:18:29 
     60  674 Jacob Sadler             14 M   Eagle              WI   92 10:53   26  2:50   64 44:23 16.9   68   58:05    3  0:42   65 19:46  8:15   60 1:18:33 
     61  754 Michael Godfrey          29 M   West Allis         WI   17  7:31  100  4:50   67 44:31 16.8   56   56:50  103  2:28   61 19:22  8:04   61 1:18:40 
     62  627 Aaron Christensen        20 M   Waupaca            WI   35  8:15   59  3:34   78 45:58 16.3   64   57:46   50  1:21   69 20:08  8:24   62 1:19:14 
     63  522 Robert Drape             46 M   Middleton          WI   89 10:46   87  4:13   17 39:58 18.8   39   54:55   95  2:12   98 22:54  9:33   63 1:20:00 
     64  619 Dave Larson              58 M   Onalaska           WI  113 12:33   80  3:57   26 41:09 18.2   62   57:39   94  2:12   73 20:33  8:34   64 1:20:22 
     65  790 John Thompson            40 M   Pine River         WI   55  9:00   44  3:17   74 45:22 16.5   61   57:39   57  1:25   84 21:25  8:56   65 1:20:28 
     66  792 Colton Breister          26 M   Waukesha           WI   67  9:49   46  3:22   94 50:33 14.8   93 1:03:42   19  0:56   18 15:51  6:36   66 1:20:28 
     67  536 Jake Nelson              36 M   Highwood           IL  106 12:10   74  3:46   50 43:12 17.4   77   59:07   54  1:23   67 20:07  8:23   67 1:20:36 
     68  809 John Yanish                 M   Milwaukee          WI   60  9:26   86  4:11   86 47:35 15.8   84 1:01:11  104  2:31   28 17:03  7:06   68 1:20:43 
     69  612 Matthew Galler           13 M   Depere             WI   24  7:51    4  1:46   91 48:56 15.3   71   58:32   31  1:07   86 21:31  8:58   69 1:21:10 
     70  706 Francis Del Rosario      39 M   Rochester          MN   87 10:42   89  4:15   33 41:56 17.9   57   56:52  116  2:59   82 21:22  8:54   70 1:21:12 
     71  675 Brett Sadler             45 M   Eagle              WI   81 10:28   42  3:11   49 43:08 17.4   55   56:46  120  3:14   85 21:31  8:58   71 1:21:30 
     72  519 John Grade               44 M   Waunakee           WI   86 10:41   72  3:45   66 44:30 16.9   75   58:54  119  3:13   64 19:32  8:09   72 1:21:38 
     73  690 Anthony Hopfensperger    26 M   Appleton           WI  105 11:52   95  4:34   37 42:20 17.7   73   58:45   84  1:51   78 21:06  8:48   73 1:21:41 
     74  679 Mitch Magolan            14 M   Eagle              WI   63  9:30   58  3:33   88 48:01 15.6   81 1:01:03   72  1:41   60 19:16  8:02   74 1:21:59 
     75  511 Tom Grade                53 M   Waunakee           WI   64  9:41  112  5:33   69 44:41 16.8   78   59:54   51  1:21   76 20:57  8:44   75 1:22:10 
     76  688 Daniel Beck              20 M   Pardeeville        WI   56  9:07   15  2:18  103 52:35 14.3   94 1:03:59    6  0:46   35 17:37  7:21   76 1:22:21 
     77  702 Troy Sennholz            44 M   Antigo             WI   45  8:35   60  3:35   84 46:52 16.0   76   59:01   91  2:01   83 21:23  8:55   77 1:22:24 
     78  521 Gaylen Boutwell          60 M   Waupaca            WI   83 10:30   82  4:00   83 46:51 16.0   85 1:01:20   66  1:35   68 20:08  8:24   78 1:23:03 
     79  512 Derek Grade              24 M   Waunakee           WI  115 12:40   99  4:48   76 45:24 16.5   90 1:02:52   39  1:13   58 19:06  7:58   79 1:23:10 
     80  819 Aaron Jenson             26 M   Waupaca            WI  104 11:48  105  4:58   85 47:19 15.9   95 1:04:04   88  1:56   29 17:13  7:11   80 1:23:12 
     81  758 Philip Callister-Crai    16 M   Madison            WI   50  8:48   40  3:10   58 43:42 17.2   45   55:39   40  1:14  118 26:24 11:00   81 1:23:16 
     82  695 Thomas Grotenhuis        43 M   Neenah             WI   95 11:01   77  3:49   46 42:58 17.5   65   57:47  114  2:57   96 22:35  9:25   82 1:23:18 
     83  670 Brad Mittelstaedt        38 M   Weyauwega          WI  101 11:27   75  3:48   16 39:53 18.8   41   55:07  101  2:21  115 26:09 10:54   83 1:23:36 
     84  745 James Olson              67 M   Appleton           WI   98 11:11   73  3:46   57 43:41 17.2   72   58:37  107  2:33   95 22:31  9:23   84 1:23:40 
     85  506 Jim Michels              54 M   Green Bay          WI  111 12:16  122  6:15   82 46:43 16.1   98 1:05:13   62  1:28   42 18:12  7:35   85 1:24:53 
     86  700 Don Lewandowski          56 M   Hatley             WI  117 13:13   62  3:36   77 45:35 16.5   88 1:02:23   68  1:37   77 21:03  8:47   86 1:25:02 
     87  757 Evan Callister-Crai      15 M   Madison            WI   53  8:55   51  3:24   90 48:49 15.4   83 1:01:08  105  2:32   90 21:46  9:04   87 1:25:24 
     88  778 Warren Self              72 M   Christiansburg     VA  103 11:29  110  5:11   22 40:37 18.5   58   57:16  121  3:17  106 24:57 10:24   88 1:25:29 
     89  637 Ross Reddington          15 M   Waunakee           WI   26  8:00   93  4:24   81 46:24 16.2   74   58:47   90  1:57  105 24:49 10:21   89 1:25:32 
     90  738 Ryan Hansch              24 M   Waupaca            WI  118 13:22   70  3:42   52 43:18 17.3   79 1:00:21   76  1:42  103 23:55  9:58   90 1:25:57 
     91  726 Jake Mehring             21 M   Eagan              MN    2  5:59   98  4:48   93 50:20 14.9   82 1:01:06   92  2:07   99 22:58  9:34   91 1:26:10 
     92  630 Dan Hofer                35 M   Waupaca            WI   97 11:04  106  4:59   71 44:58 16.7   80 1:00:59   78  1:45  104 24:21 10:09   92 1:27:05 
     93  857 Andrew Needham           44 M   New York           NY   77 10:14   67  3:40   98 51:19 14.6   97 1:05:12   65  1:33   72 20:26  8:31   93 1:27:11 
     94  582 Jack Bogenschutz         13 M   Grafton            WI   75 10:11   50  3:24  101 51:59 14.4   99 1:05:33    4  0:44   88 21:44  9:03   94 1:27:59 
     95  583 David Bogenschutz        46 M   Mequon             WI   76 10:12   56  3:32  100 51:50 14.5  100 1:05:33    7  0:47   87 21:41  9:02   95 1:27:59 
     96  598 Michael Ratachic         46 M   Suamico            WI   71 10:02  107  5:01  108 53:27 14.0  107 1:08:30   37  1:12   53 18:45  7:49   96 1:28:25 
     97  576 Michael Boettcher        51 M   Oshkosh            WI   74 10:09   97  4:40                                           89 21:45  9:04   97 1:28:44 
     98  613 Mason Galler             13 M   Depere             WI   58  9:17   19  2:33  102 52:29 14.3   96 1:04:18   25  1:00  101 23:43  9:53   98 1:29:00 
     99  343 John Miceli              58 M   Milwaukee          WI   84 10:32  108  5:07   97 50:58 14.7  103 1:06:36   59  1:26   91 21:47  9:05   99 1:29:48 
    100  596 Alexander Foti           12 M   Waukesha           WI    8  6:34   39  3:09  112 56:27 13.3  102 1:06:09   33  1:08  100 23:01  9:36  100 1:30:18 
    101  744 Willy Lannyk             41 M   Waupaca            WI   69  9:54   78  3:54   92 49:10 15.3   91 1:02:57   99  2:17  107 25:09 10:29  101 1:30:22 
    102  633 Ben Martinsen            45 M   Stevens Point      WI   46  8:37                                                     122 28:37 11:56  102 1:30:31 
    103  546 Gary Marx                60 M   Scandinavia        WI   94 10:58   55  3:31   89 48:35 15.4   92 1:03:03   93  2:11  111 25:29 10:37  103 1:30:42 
    104  828 James Delaurelle Ii      48 M   Green Bay          WI   85 10:39  109  5:08   99 51:42 14.5  105 1:07:28   49  1:20   94 22:20  9:19  104 1:31:07 
    105  761 Daniel Stinemates        38 M   Dubuque            IA   93 10:55   79  3:57   87 47:45 15.7   89 1:02:36  100  2:20  120 27:29 11:28  105 1:32:25 
    106  859 Dave Minkey              44 M   Depere             WI   27  8:01   66  3:38  111 56:15 13.3  106 1:07:53  122  3:26   80 21:17  8:53  106 1:32:35 
    107  845 Ryan Burhite             31 M   Stevens Point      WI   19  7:33  117  5:52  115 57:27 13.1  111 1:10:50   70  1:38   70 20:12  8:25  107 1:32:39 
    108  608 Justin Hendricks         13 M   Racine             WI   28  8:06  103  4:55  104 52:39 14.2  101 1:05:39   83  1:49  113 25:31 10:38  108 1:32:58 
    109  509 Thomas Diedrick          48 M   Seymour            WI  102 11:29  101  4:50   96 50:50 14.8  104 1:07:07   38  1:13  110 25:13 10:31  109 1:33:32 
    110  852 Greg Kent                47 M   Oshkosh            WI  114 12:38   91  4:20  105 52:48 14.2  109 1:09:45  109  2:36   93 21:51  9:07  110 1:34:11 
    111  716 Greg Sennholz            51 M   Omro               WI  116 12:50   71  3:42   72 44:58 16.7   86 1:01:29   98  2:14  125 30:39 12:47  111 1:34:22 
    112  856 Darren Zetek             50 M   Marshfield         WI   78 10:14  120  6:05   20 40:20 18.6   53   56:39   97  2:14  127 35:39 14:52  112 1:34:31 
    113  626 Paul Christensen         54 M   Waupaca            WI   91 10:52  111  5:17  113 56:31 13.3  113 1:12:40   45  1:20   97 22:35  9:25  113 1:36:34 
    114  643 David Johanknecht        67 M   Berlin             WI  110 12:16  115  5:50   95 50:48 14.8  108 1:08:52  117  3:04  116 26:19 10:58  114 1:38:15 
    115  786 Patrick Long             13 M   Weyauwega          WI  121 15:23  118  5:57  116 57:31 13.0  116 1:18:50  102  2:23   55 18:52  7:52  115 1:40:04 
    116  710 Jack Hill                48 M   Elm Grove          WI  112 12:22  121  6:07  107 53:06 14.1  112 1:11:34  124  3:52  109 25:11 10:30  116 1:40:35 
    117  834 Erich Huttinger          12 M   Barrington         IL   38  8:17   94  4:26  114 57:14 13.1  110 1:09:56   53  1:23  123 29:37 12:21  117 1:40:55 
    118  734 Glen Caves               60 M   Green Bay          WI  109 12:15  124  8:09  110 55:52 13.4  114 1:16:15  115  2:58  102 23:52  9:57  118 1:43:04 
    119  863 Aaron Bennesh            41 M   Sun Prairie        WI  119 13:30  125 10:58  119 59:20 12.6  122 1:23:47  123  3:31   47 18:19  7:38  119 1:45:37 
    120  806 Damian Przybylo          23 M   Milwaukee          WI  100 11:27  102  4:50  121 62:43 12.0  117 1:18:59   81  1:49  114 25:33 10:39  120 1:46:20 
    121  808 Calvin Siegrist          53 M   Neenah             WI   80 10:23  116  5:51  122 62:47 11.9  118 1:19:00   86  1:55  112 25:31 10:38  121 1:46:25 
    122  818 Charlie Houser           28 M   Monona             WI  124 17:49  104  4:56  109 54:40 13.7  115 1:17:24  112  2:45  117 26:21 10:59  122 1:46:29 
    123  661 Art Pahnke               66 M   Oakfield           WI  122 16:05  113  5:39  118 58:58 12.7  120 1:20:42  110  2:38  108 25:10 10:29  123 1:48:29 
    124  678 Brent Magolan            49 M   Eagle              WI  125 18:07   96  4:37  117 58:01 12.9  121 1:20:44   79  1:46  121 27:50 11:36  124 1:50:19 
    125  830 Chris Gingher            41 M   Cottage Grove      WI   65  9:44  123  6:24  123 63:57 11.7  119 1:20:04  111  2:45  124 30:21 12:39  125 1:53:09 
    126  570 Jay Jones                46 M   Poy Sippi          WI  123 17:30  114  5:49  120 61:50 12.1  123 1:25:09   80  1:49  119 26:56 11:14  126 1:53:53 
    127  653 Sid Mueller              55 M   Greendale          WI  108 12:15   90  4:20  124 72:47 10.3  124 1:29:21   82  1:49  126 30:53 12:53  127 2:02:02 
    128  655 Kyle Everson             28 M   Waupaca            WI                                                                                             
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com