MSHSL Section 5AA CC -
Anoka, MN
10/29/2015

race logo










					
                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 29, 2015

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    17  Mounds View               (  17:20.5  1:26:42.3   0:15.2)
========================================
  1      1  Austin Streit  9                    17:11.6
  2      2  Mark Ousdigian 11                   17:15.1
  3      3  Lucas Hessini  9                    17:22.5
  4      5  John Carlson  9                     17:26.3
  5      6  Jackson Denny 11                    17:26.8
  6   (  7) Grant Delaune 12                    17:28.3
  7   (  8) Ezekiel Lelinga 11                  17:29.0

  2.    53  Centennial                (  17:45.8  1:28:48.7   0:52.2)
========================================
  1      4  Luke Arends 10                      17:22.6
  2      9  Blane Utter 10                      17:32.5
  3     10  Zachary Eicher 11                   17:34.0
  4     13  Adam Namyst  9                      18:04.8
  5     17  Zachary Beddow 10                   18:14.8
  6   ( 18) Joshua Jarpey 11                    18:20.0
  7   ( 22) Charles Sylvester 10                18:27.8

  3.    97  Maple Grove               (  18:18.9  1:31:34.1   0:54.2)
========================================
  1     11  Cj Young  8                         17:45.6
  2     14  Max Kivi 10                         18:08.8
  3     19  Jack Barbour 11                     18:21.5
  4     26  Ryan Miley  9                       18:38.4
  5     27  Kyle Kryzer  9                      18:39.8
  6   ( 30) Kasey Carlson 10                    18:41.5
  7   ( 35) Jared Wiens 11                      18:43.2

  4.   111  St. Michael-Albertville   (  18:24.4  1:32:01.7   0:50.8)
========================================
  1     12  Jeremy Backman 11                   17:55.9
  2     16  Brian Colgrove 12                   18:14.3
  3     21  Michael Youngberg 10                18:27.7
  4     25  Jeff Geiger 12                      18:37.1
  5     37  Ethan Knutson 11                    18:46.7
  6   ( 38) Dane Ruberto 11                     18:47.7
  7   ( 59) Tommy Hamilton  9                   19:18.4

  5.   131  Anoka                     (  18:32.8  1:32:43.6   0:29.4)
========================================
  1     15  Taron Townsend 11                   18:12.5
  2     20  Nathan Griffith 12                  18:25.9
  3     31  Alex Cross 12                       18:41.6
  4     32  Elias Kinfu 12                      18:41.7
  5     33  Leighton Minshull 10                18:41.9
  6   ( 36) Sam Mueller 12                      18:44.6
  7   ( 42) Jacob Toay  9                       18:49.8

  6.   204  Blaine                    (  18:49.6  1:34:07.7   0:34.3)
========================================
  1     23  Matthew Maher 10                    18:29.2
  2     34  Thomas Shogren 12                   18:43.0
  3     44  Collin Rodmyre 12                   18:50.4
  4     51  Matthew Johnson 11                  19:01.6
  5     52  Logan Jacobson  9                   19:03.5
  6   ( 60) Evan Mock 10                        19:19.7
  7   ( 70) Michael Rogge 12                    19:37.3

  7.   227  Coon Rapids               (  18:58.1  1:34:50.1   0:33.5)
========================================
  1     28  Reed Smith  8                       18:40.2
  2     40  Noah Christianson  9                18:48.4
  3     48  Cole Johnston 11                    18:56.7
  4     55  Levi Taylor  9                      19:11.1
  5     56  Isaac Johnson  8                    19:13.7
  6   ( 57) Nick Jorgenson  9                   19:14.4
  7   ( 72) Noah Crosbie 11                     19:45.4

  8.   230  Champlin Park             (  18:59.2  1:34:55.9   0:53.7)
========================================
  1     29  Mitch Kahl 10                       18:40.6
  2     39  Eoin Keran  9                       18:48.1
  3     45  Jake Jacott 10                      18:52.0
  4     50  Graham Johnson 10                   19:00.9
  5     67  Tim Urvig 10                        19:34.3
  6   ( 68) Matt Omann 10                       19:36.7
  7   ( 73) Peter Scheller 11                   19:46.5

  9.   260  Totino-Grace              (  19:06.6  1:35:32.6   0:43.1)
========================================
  1     41  Matt Theisen 12                     18:49.7
  2     46  Harrison Majerus 11                 18:53.0
  3     53  Matthew Boston 10                   19:08.1
  4     54  Nathan Fox 11                       19:09.0
  5     66  Thomas Ellis 12                     19:32.8
  6   ( 76) Camilo Castellanos 12               19:53.6
  7   ( 77) Chris Stoesz 10                     19:54.2

 10.   278  Osseo                     (  19:12.2  1:36:00.7   0:34.6)
========================================
  1     47  Erik Strootman 12                   18:54.9
  2     49  Darian Clark 10                     18:57.3
  3     58  Connor Maloney 10                   19:17.2
  4     61  Tyler Grant 12                      19:21.8
  5     63  Jack Lewis  8                       19:29.5
  6   ( 65) Dylan Polich  9                     19:32.5
  7   ( 74) Gabe Benton  8                      19:49.6

 11.   312  St. Anthony Village       (  19:33.1  1:37:45.3   1:34.1)
========================================
  1     24  Benjamin Gustafson 12               18:35.3
  2     62  Wyatt Sutton 12                     19:28.4
  3     69  James Klaesges 11                   19:36.8
  4     78  James Zeller 12                     19:55.4
  5     79  Donovan Brenny 10                   20:09.4
  6   ( 80) Joshua Cary  8                      20:10.2
  7   ( 83) Niall Ingaldson 11                  20:16.3

 12.   352  Rogers                    (  19:45.1  1:38:45.4   1:23.0)
========================================
  1     43  Chet Jurrens 10                     18:50.1
  2     71  Thomas Glad  8                      19:38.1
  3     75  Joseph Clauson  8                   19:52.0
  4     81  Adam Reiter 10                      20:12.1
  5     82  Adam Paris  8                       20:13.1
  6   ( 84) Seamus Corkery  8                   20:18.8
  7   ( 85) Ben Fife 11                         20:20.2

 13.   442  Park Center               (  21:09.4  1:45:46.8   2:26.0)
========================================
  1     64  Peyton Haag 12                      19:31.3
  2     90  Cameron Granner  8                  20:56.3
  3     93  Joe Toenies 11                      21:25.0
  4     97  Justice McElwee  8                  21:56.9
  5     98  Jason Somers  7                     21:57.3
  6   ( 99) Jack Neukircher  9                  22:07.7
  7   (101) Michael Stansberry 10               22:34.2

 14.   458  Fridley                   (  21:18.4  1:46:31.9   1:49.5)
========================================
  1     87  Ben Stevenson 10                    20:44.3
  2     88  John Allen 11                       20:48.8
  3     89  Chad Haugstad 10                    20:51.8
  4     94  Shyheem Murray 12                   21:33.2
  5    100  Carlos Moreira III 12               22:33.8
  6   (103) Hall Isadore  7                     22:42.5
  7   (104) Henrikson Christian  7              22:44.2

 15.   460  Spring Lake Park          (  21:18.9  1:46:34.3   1:19.0)
========================================
  1     86  Joe Whann  7                        20:35.8
  2     91  Sam Sheedlo  7                      21:03.8
  3     92  Ned Watson 10                       21:05.8
  4     95  Owen Erickson  7                    21:54.1
  5     96  Logan Miller  8                     21:54.8
  6   (102) Logan York  7                       22:37.3
  7   (105) Felipe Lawson  9                    22:56.6




                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 29, 2015

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Bib  Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  417 Austin Streit               9 Mounds View               17:11.6  5:33 
    2    2  414 Mark Ousdigian             11 Mounds View               17:15.1  5:34 
    3    3 2239 Lucas Hessini               9 Mounds View               17:22.5  5:36 
    4    4  357 Luke Arends                10 Centennial                17:22.6  5:36 
    5    5 2230 John Carlson                9 Mounds View               17:26.3  5:37 
    6    6 2233 Jackson Denny              11 Mounds View               17:26.8  5:37 
    7    7 2232 Grant Delaune              12 Mounds View               17:28.3  5:38 
    8    8 2245 Ezekiel Lelinga            11 Mounds View               17:29.0  5:38 
    9    9 2098 Blane Utter                10 Centennial                17:32.5  5:39 
   10   10  359 Zachary Eicher             11 Centennial                17:34.0  5:40 
   11      2256 Nick Simser                10 Mounds View               17:44.0  5:43 
   12   11 2223 Cj Young                    8 Maple Grove               17:45.6  5:43 
   13   12 2377 Jeremy Backman             11 St. Michael-Albertville   17:55.9  5:47 
   14      2246 Harry Lien                 11 Mounds View               17:57.6  5:47 
   15   13 2085 Adam Namyst                 9 Centennial                18:04.8  5:50 
   16      2231 Adam Coltvet               10 Mounds View               18:05.5  5:50 
   17      2255 Will Sacay                  8 Mounds View               18:05.6  5:50 
   18   14 2192 Max Kivi                   10 Maple Grove               18:08.8  5:51 
   19   15  347 Taron Townsend             11 Anoka                     18:12.5  5:52 
   20   16  461 Brian Colgrove             12 St. Michael-Albertville   18:14.3  5:53 
   21   17 2061 Zachary Beddow             10 Centennial                18:14.8  5:53 
   22   18 2075 Joshua Jarpey              11 Centennial                18:20.0  5:55 
   23   19 2165 Jack Barbour               11 Maple Grove               18:21.5  5:55 
   24      2247 Aaron Marx                 11 Mounds View               18:21.6  5:55 
   25      2244 Levi Johnson               12 Mounds View               18:24.3  5:56 
   26   20  342 Nathan Griffith            12 Anoka                     18:25.9  5:56 
   27   21  468 Michael Youngberg          10 St. Michael-Albertville   18:27.7  5:57 
   28   22 2095 Charles Sylvester          10 Centennial                18:27.8  5:57 
   29   23  350 Matthew Maher              10 Blaine                    18:29.2  5:58 
   30   24 2361 Benjamin Gustafson         12 St. Anthony Village       18:35.3  5:59 
   31      2237 Jake Haakes                 9 Mounds View               18:35.8  6:00 
   32   25 2397 Jeff Geiger                12 St. Michael-Albertville   18:37.1  6:00 
   33   26 2200 Ryan Miley                  9 Maple Grove               18:38.4  6:00 
   34      2250 Nate Moller                 9 Mounds View               18:39.8  6:01 
   35   27 2195 Kyle Kryzer                 9 Maple Grove               18:39.8  6:01 
   36   28  381 Reed Smith                  8 Coon Rapids               18:40.2  6:01 
   37      2078 Tristan Johnson            10 Centennial                18:40.4  6:01 
   38   29 2113 Mitch Kahl                 10 Champlin Park             18:40.6  6:01 
   39      2088 Brady Partington           10 Centennial                18:40.9  6:01 
   40   30 2172 Kasey Carlson              10 Maple Grove               18:41.5  6:01 
   41   31 1985 Alex Cross                 12 Anoka                     18:41.6  6:01 
   42   32 2003 Elias Kinfu                12 Anoka                     18:41.7  6:02 
   43      2063 Parker Brown               12 Centennial                18:41.9  6:02 
   44   33 2013 Leighton Minshull          10 Anoka                     18:41.9  6:02 
   45   34  354 Thomas Shogren             12 Blaine                    18:43.0  6:02 
   46   35 2221 Jared Wiens                11 Maple Grove               18:43.2  6:02 
   47      2102 Noah Zurn                  10 Centennial                18:43.7  6:02 
   48   36 2015 Sam Mueller                12 Anoka                     18:44.6  6:02 
   49   37 2405 Ethan Knutson              11 St. Michael-Albertville   18:46.7  6:03 
   50      2182 Sawyer French               9 Maple Grove               18:46.9  6:03 
   51   38 2421 Dane Ruberto               11 St. Michael-Albertville   18:47.7  6:03 
   52   39  370 Eoin Keran                  9 Champlin Park             18:48.1  6:04 
   53   40  377 Noah Christianson           9 Coon Rapids               18:48.4  6:04 
   54      2214 Neil Tansey                 9 Maple Grove               18:48.8  6:04 
   55   41 2453 Matt Theisen               12 Totino-Grace              18:49.7  6:04 
   56   42 2035 Jacob Toay                  9 Anoka                     18:49.8  6:04 
   57      2253 Spencer Pauley             11 Mounds View               18:49.9  6:04 
   58   43 2325 Chet Jurrens               10 Rogers                    18:50.1  6:04 
   59   44 2052 Collin Rodmyre             12 Blaine                    18:50.4  6:04 
   60   45 2109 Jake Jacott                10 Champlin Park             18:52.0  6:05 
   61   46 2445 Harrison Majerus           11 Totino-Grace              18:53.0  6:05 
   62   47  425 Erik Strootman             12 Osseo                     18:54.9  6:06 
   63      2081 Benjamin Knight             8 Centennial                18:56.3  6:06 
   64   48 2140 Cole Johnston              11 Coon Rapids               18:56.7  6:06 
   65      2065 Henry Elsenpeter           10 Centennial                18:57.0  6:06 
   66      2091 Michael Rod                12 Centennial                18:57.2  6:07 
   67   49  419 Darian Clark               10 Osseo                     18:57.3  6:07 
   68      2238 Jared Herbert              10 Mounds View               18:58.0  6:07 
   69   50 2111 Graham Johnson             10 Champlin Park             19:00.9  6:08 
   70   51 2044 Matthew Johnson            11 Blaine                    19:01.6  6:08 
   71   52 2042 Logan Jacobson              9 Blaine                    19:03.5  6:09 
   72   53 2434 Matthew Boston             10 Totino-Grace              19:08.1  6:10 
   73   54 2440 Nathan Fox                 11 Totino-Grace              19:09.0  6:10 
   74      2187 Matt Hempe                 11 Maple Grove               19:09.4  6:10 
   75      1993 Zach Fritz                 11 Anoka                     19:10.6  6:11 
   76   55 2150 Levi Taylor                 9 Coon Rapids               19:11.1  6:11 
   77      2184 Austin Hagemeister         12 Maple Grove               19:13.1  6:12 
   78   56 2139 Isaac Johnson               8 Coon Rapids               19:13.7  6:12 
   79   57 2141 Nick Jorgenson              9 Coon Rapids               19:14.4  6:12 
   80      2191 Josh Johnson               11 Maple Grove               19:14.9  6:12 
   81      2060 Max Baker                  10 Centennial                19:14.9  6:12 
   82      2100 Matthew Wiege              11 Centennial                19:17.2  6:13 
   83   58 2276 Connor Maloney             10 Osseo                     19:17.2  6:13 
   84      2261 Sam Winters                 9 Mounds View               19:17.9  6:13 
   85   59 2400 Tommy Hamilton              9 St. Michael-Albertville   19:18.4  6:13 
   86      2067 Owen Fredrick              10 Centennial                19:18.7  6:13 
   87   60 2049 Evan Mock                  10 Blaine                    19:19.7  6:14 
   88      2071 Reece Gulbrandson          10 Centennial                19:20.2  6:14 
   89      2229 Eddy Brody                 10 Mounds View               19:20.6  6:14 
   90   61 2271 Tyler Grant                12 Osseo                     19:21.8  6:14 
   91      2249 Steve McCoy                 9 Mounds View               19:23.0  6:15 
   92      2166 Ben Bialke                 10 Maple Grove               19:26.1  6:16 
   93      2186 John Harbinson             12 Maple Grove               19:26.4  6:16 
   94   62 2371 Wyatt Sutton               12 St. Anthony Village       19:28.4  6:17 
   95   63 2275 Jack Lewis                  8 Osseo                     19:29.5  6:17 
   96      2208 Jacob Rolfs                11 Maple Grove               19:29.6  6:17 
   97      2037 Cole Williams              12 Anoka                     19:30.0  6:17 
   98   64  427 Peyton Haag                12 Park Center               19:31.3  6:17 
   99   65 2283 Dylan Polich                9 Osseo                     19:32.5  6:18 
  100   66 2438 Thomas Ellis               12 Totino-Grace              19:32.8  6:18 
  101   67 2132 Tim Urvig                  10 Champlin Park             19:34.3  6:18 
  102      2079 Adam Kassim                10 Centennial                19:35.0  6:19 
  103      2423 Eric Scriver                9 St. Michael-Albertville   19:35.4  6:19 
  104      2073 Lucas Hofmann              11 Centennial                19:35.5  6:19 
  105   68 2120 Matt Omann                 10 Champlin Park             19:36.7  6:19 
  106   69 2365 James Klaesges             11 St. Anthony Village       19:36.8  6:19 
  107   70 2053 Michael Rogge              12 Blaine                    19:37.3  6:19 
  108      1987 Nick Dacon                 12 Anoka                     19:37.4  6:19 
  109   71 2320 Thomas Glad                 8 Rogers                    19:38.1  6:20 
  110      1988 Jesse Davis                 7 Anoka                     19:38.6  6:20 
  111      2228 Jp Braun                   10 Mounds View               19:38.8  6:20 
  112      2174 Charles Caven               8 Maple Grove               19:38.9  6:20 
  113      2043 Daniel Johnson             10 Blaine                    19:39.2  6:20 
  114      2022 Sam Quist                  11 Anoka                     19:41.7  6:21 
  115   72 2136 Noah Crosbie               11 Coon Rapids               19:45.4  6:22 
  116      2006 Nate Langer                10 Anoka                     19:45.5  6:22 
  117      2411 Ryan Nelson                12 St. Michael-Albertville   19:46.2  6:22 
  118      2018 Reid Neeser                12 Anoka                     19:46.3  6:22 
  119   73 2126 Peter Scheller             11 Champlin Park             19:46.5  6:22 
  120      2412 Thaddeus Noel              11 St. Michael-Albertville   19:47.2  6:23 
  121      2048 Ryan Minikus               10 Blaine                    19:47.3  6:23 
  122      2084 Thomas Marrah               9 Centennial                19:47.5  6:23 
  123   74 2264 Gabe Benton                 8 Osseo                     19:49.6  6:23 
  124      2036 Jack Weinberger            10 Anoka                     19:50.1  6:24 
  125      2029 Sam Skoglund               11 Anoka                     19:50.2  6:24 
  126      2047 Phillip Marquardt           9 Blaine                    19:51.4  6:24 
  127      2285 Noah Ruud                   9 Osseo                     19:51.4  6:24 
  128      2077 Clark Johnson              11 Centennial                19:51.6  6:24 
  129      2248 Connor McCallum             9 Mounds View               19:51.7  6:24 
  130   75 2312 Joseph Clauson              8 Rogers                    19:52.0  6:24 
  131      2055 Alec Sonquist              11 Blaine                    19:53.0  6:24 
  132   76 2437 Camilo Castellanos         12 Totino-Grace              19:53.6  6:25 
  133   77 2452 Chris Stoesz               10 Totino-Grace              19:54.2  6:25 
  134      2258 Cameron Tomczyck           11 Mounds View               19:55.0  6:25 
  135   78 2374 James Zeller               12 St. Anthony Village       19:55.4  6:25 
  136      2443 Chris Hadzima               9 Totino-Grace              19:57.4  6:26 
  137      2032 Aaron Taylor                9 Anoka                     19:58.3  6:26 
  138      2104 Drew Carlson               11 Champlin Park             19:59.3  6:26 
  139       366 Luke Crandall              11 Champlin Park             20:00.1  6:27 
  140      2069 Chase Froemke              12 Centennial                20:00.2  6:27 
  141      2291 Andy Witters                8 Osseo                     20:01.4  6:27 
  142      2008 Conner Loreno              10 Anoka                     20:04.1  6:28 
  143      2101 Samuel Wood                 9 Centennial                20:06.3  6:29 
  144      2444 Corbin Halvorson           10 Totino-Grace              20:08.3  6:29 
  145      2086 Evan Nelsen                10 Centennial                20:09.2  6:30 
  146   79  452 Donovan Brenny             10 St. Anthony Village       20:09.4  6:30 
  147   80 2353 Joshua Cary                 8 St. Anthony Village       20:10.2  6:30 
  148      2142 Tommy Kiecker              12 Coon Rapids               20:11.1  6:30 
  149      2009 John Lukan                 10 Anoka                     20:11.6  6:30 
  150   81 2333 Adam Reiter                10 Rogers                    20:12.1  6:31 
  151      2105 Chris Corum                11 Champlin Park             20:12.4  6:31 
  152   82 2329 Adam Paris                  8 Rogers                    20:13.1  6:31 
  153      2286 Dominic Smith              10 Osseo                     20:14.9  6:32 
  154      2209 Isaac Ruemping              8 Maple Grove               20:15.2  6:32 
  155      2394 Will Dierberger            12 St. Michael-Albertville   20:15.6  6:32 
  156   83 2362 Niall Ingaldson            11 St. Anthony Village       20:16.3  6:32 
  157      2292 Joe Witters                 9 Osseo                     20:16.7  6:32 
  158      2000 Isaac Johnson              11 Anoka                     20:18.1  6:33 
  159      2033 Avery Teed                  9 Anoka                     20:18.8  6:33 
  160   84 2313 Seamus Corkery              8 Rogers                    20:18.8  6:33 
  161      2107 Ben Fisher                  7 Champlin Park             20:18.8  6:33 
  162   85  439 Ben Fife                   11 Rogers                    20:20.2  6:33 
  163      2287 Jonathan Soderstrom        12 Osseo                     20:20.2  6:33 
  164      2068 Zachary Fritz              10 Centennial                20:21.3  6:34 
  165      2097 Erik Tolkinen              11 Centennial                20:21.8  6:34 
  166      2148 Tyler Reski                12 Coon Rapids               20:21.8  6:34 
  167      2045 Thomas Kasseth              9 Blaine                    20:22.4  6:34 
  168      2202 Isaiah Morrison            10 Maple Grove               20:23.1  6:34 
  169      2449 Nicholas Scovil            11 Totino-Grace              20:23.2  6:34 
  170      1981 Ethan Butler               12 Anoka                     20:26.1  6:35 
  171      1990 Logan Douglas              10 Anoka                     20:26.4  6:35 
  172      2038 Tyler Yehle                10 Anoka                     20:26.6  6:35 
  173      2254 Brian Paulson              11 Mounds View               20:28.2  6:36 
  174      2447 Brock Schmitz              10 Totino-Grace              20:30.3  6:36 
  175      2277 Joseph McGee               10 Osseo                     20:32.0  6:37 
  176      2338 Brendan Stark               9 Rogers                    20:33.1  6:37 
  177      2171 Payton Buendorf            10 Maple Grove               20:35.1  6:38 
  178      2234 Ben Ebert                  11 Mounds View               20:35.7  6:38 
  179   86  450 Joe Whann                   7 Spring Lake Park          20:35.8  6:38 
  180      2146 Branson Palzer             12 Coon Rapids               20:36.0  6:38 
  181      2011 Josh Meinert                9 Anoka                     20:36.1  6:38 
  182      2189 Jace Isaacs                11 Maple Grove               20:38.2  6:39 
  183      2273 Eli Hoff                    9 Osseo                     20:38.4  6:39 
  184      2080 Torin Klebba               10 Centennial                20:38.5  6:39 
  185      2130 Christian Stohlmann        11 Champlin Park             20:39.5  6:39 
  186      2114 Adam Koch                  12 Champlin Park             20:40.2  6:40 
  187      2001 Noah Johnson                9 Anoka                     20:41.0  6:40 
  188      2441 Steven Frisbie             12 Totino-Grace              20:43.0  6:41 
  189      2054 Connor Schmidt             11 Blaine                    20:43.5  6:41 
  190   87  391 Ben Stevenson              10 Fridley                   20:44.3  6:41 
  191      2442 Viktor Gagnon               9 Totino-Grace              20:48.7  6:42 
  192   88 2153 John Allen                 11 Fridley                   20:48.8  6:42 
  193      2051 Alexander Nielsen          10 Blaine                    20:50.1  6:43 
  194      2240 Lindon Hills               12 Mounds View               20:50.2  6:43 
  195      2143 John Larson                 9 Coon Rapids               20:51.1  6:43 
  196   89  386 Chad Haugstad              10 Fridley                   20:51.8  6:43 
  197      2094 Jack Sullivan               8 Centennial                20:52.6  6:44 
  198      1989 Carter Dewitt              12 Anoka                     20:52.7  6:44 
  199      2007 Alex Lee                   10 Anoka                     20:53.0  6:44 
  200      2357 Eli Forsline                9 St. Anthony Village       20:53.2  6:44 
  201      2066 Nathan Flynn               12 Centennial                20:53.7  6:44 
  202      2226 Grant Benson               10 Mounds View               20:53.8  6:44 
  203      2083 Kevin Malecha              11 Centennial                20:54.2  6:44 
  204      2326 Kyle Langer                10 Rogers                    20:54.6  6:44 
  205      1992 Avery Fleischman           10 Anoka                     20:55.0  6:44 
  206      2321 Alex Heidorn                7 Rogers                    20:55.2  6:44 
  207      2115 Kyle Koch                  10 Champlin Park             20:55.3  6:45 
  208      1996 Darrin Gable               11 Anoka                     20:55.4  6:45 
  209      2137 Mark Daml                  12 Coon Rapids               20:55.7  6:45 
  210   90 2299 Cameron Granner             8 Park Center               20:56.3  6:45 
  211      2367 Devon McCann                9 St. Anthony Village       20:56.7  6:45 
  212      2149 Jacob Samit                11 Coon Rapids               20:57.0  6:45 
  213      2074 Derek Janzen               10 Centennial                20:58.5  6:46 
  214      2251 Kevin Nelson                9 Mounds View               20:58.7  6:46 
  215      2259 Travis Walbon              11 Mounds View               20:59.4  6:46 
  216      2335 Erik Reshetar              10 Rogers                    20:59.5  6:46 
  217      2373 Joseph Wappes              12 St. Anthony Village       21:00.7  6:46 
  218      2024 Ben Saba                   12 Anoka                     21:00.8  6:46 
  219      2064 Luca Ciampone              10 Centennial                21:03.3  6:47 
  220   91  447 Sam Sheedlo                 7 Spring Lake Park          21:03.8  6:47 
  221   92 2347 Ned Watson                 10 Spring Lake Park          21:05.8  6:48 
  222      2026 Jeremy Schipper            12 Anoka                     21:07.1  6:48 
  223      2354 Davin Dahl                  8 St. Anthony Village       21:08.7  6:49 
  224      2260 Collin Wentworth            9 Mounds View               21:09.3  6:49 
  225      2396 Drew Dorenbush              9 St. Michael-Albertville   21:10.3  6:49 
  226      2235 Andrew Fortmeyer           10 Mounds View               21:10.4  6:49 
  227      2135 Caleb Chesser               7 Coon Rapids               21:11.6  6:50 
  228      2089 Kai Petersen               11 Centennial                21:11.9  6:50 
  229      2046 Erik Lucken                10 Blaine                    21:12.1  6:50 
  230      2349 Elliot Anderson             8 St. Anthony Village       21:12.2  6:50 
  231      2099 Nicholas Valento            8 Centennial                21:15.8  6:51 
  232      2169 Aaron Breidenbach          12 Maple Grove               21:16.1  6:51 
  233      2215 Sawyer Timperley           10 Maple Grove               21:17.6  6:52 
  234       478 Henri Derosier              9 Mounds View               21:18.2  6:52 
  235      2028 Jared Schuster             11 Anoka                     21:18.9  6:52 
  236      1995 Blake Fuller                8 Anoka                     21:19.1  6:52 
  237      2093 Jack Simso                  8 Centennial                21:19.6  6:52 
  238      2241 Nathan Hohenshell           9 Mounds View               21:20.2  6:53 
  239      2252 Gourley Nick                9 Mounds View               21:22.3  6:53 
  240      2056 Michael Symanski           10 Blaine                    21:22.9  6:53 
  241      2358 James Frigstad              8 St. Anthony Village       21:23.9  6:54 
  242   93  434 Joe Toenies                11 Park Center               21:25.0  6:54 
  243      2401 Hinton Hobza               10 St. Michael-Albertville   21:25.7  6:54 
  244      2087 Connor Nygaard             10 Centennial                21:27.2  6:55 
  245      2284 Vaughn Ruska                7 Osseo                     21:28.6  6:55 
  246      2342 Braydon Wald                9 Rogers                    21:29.5  6:56 
  247      2031 Riley Sumner               10 Anoka                     21:29.9  6:56 
  248      1983 Lance Cooper               10 Anoka                     21:30.0  6:56 
  249      2072 Joseph Henke                9 Centennial                21:30.4  6:56 
  250      2281 Eli Peterson                8 Osseo                     21:32.1  6:56 
  251      2082 Michael Liebgott           10 Centennial                21:32.3  6:56 
  252      1991 Jarin Eckley               10 Anoka                     21:32.5  6:57 
  253      2364 Aaron King                  8 St. Anthony Village       21:32.7  6:57 
  254   94 2158 Shyheem Murray             12 Fridley                   21:33.2  6:57 
  255      1984 Ben Craven                 11 Anoka                     21:33.3  6:57 
  256      2196 Chris Kwon                 10 Maple Grove               21:37.0  6:58 
  257      2410 Josh Nelson                 9 St. Michael-Albertville   21:42.4  7:00 
  258      2133 Emerson Badio              12 Coon Rapids               21:42.6  7:00 
  259      2125 Mark Scheller               8 Champlin Park             21:47.0  7:01 
  260      2050 Carter Newman              12 Blaine                    21:48.0  7:01 
  261      2272 Michael Hamel               9 Osseo                     21:51.9  7:03 
  262      2134 Ben Breitbach              11 Coon Rapids               21:52.0  7:03 
  263      2118 Jacob Marsolek              8 Champlin Park             21:53.9  7:03 
  264   95  444 Owen Erickson               7 Spring Lake Park          21:54.1  7:03 
  265   96 2345 Logan Miller                8 Spring Lake Park          21:54.8  7:04 
  266      1986 Nathan Culley               8 Anoka                     21:55.9  7:04 
  267   97 2303 Justice McElwee             8 Park Center               21:56.9  7:04 
  268   98 2307 Jason Somers                7 Park Center               21:57.3  7:04 
  269      2012 Alex Meyers                11 Anoka                     21:58.9  7:05 
  270      2436 Jacob Bucu                  9 Totino-Grace              22:00.0  7:05 
  271      2164 Jaden Baranick             11 Maple Grove               22:00.5  7:05 
  272      2144 Dan Mathews                12 Coon Rapids               22:00.5  7:06 
  273      1982 Dane Christensen           12 Anoka                     22:01.8  7:06 
  274      1998 Ross Gorham                 9 Anoka                     22:02.2  7:06 
  275      2368 Devon Nuese                 8 St. Anthony Village       22:03.1  7:06 
  276      2268 Ethan Dahms                 9 Osseo                     22:06.1  7:07 
  277      2366 Jonah Martinez              8 St. Anthony Village       22:06.1  7:07 
  278      2372 Michael Twohy               9 St. Anthony Village       22:07.5  7:08 
  279   99 2305 Jack Neukircher             9 Park Center               22:07.7  7:08 
  280      2062 Stefan Bramscher           11 Centennial                22:08.1  7:08 
  281      2350 Samuel Anderson            11 St. Anthony Village       22:09.7  7:08 
  282      2194 Paul Kochenderfer           8 Maple Grove               22:10.6  7:09 
  283      2041 Kyle Bolton                 9 Blaine                    22:13.0  7:10 
  284      2360 Andy Groebner               7 St. Anthony Village       22:13.9  7:10 
  285      2315 Ryan Davis                  7 Rogers                    22:16.8  7:11 
  286      2227 Jordan Bergstrom           10 Mounds View               22:24.3  7:13 
  287      2025 Teddy Sabin                11 Anoka                     22:31.8  7:16 
  288  100 2157 Carlos Moreira III         12 Fridley                   22:33.8  7:16 
  289  101 2308 Michael Stansberry         10 Park Center               22:34.2  7:16 
  290  102 2348 Logan York                  7 Spring Lake Park          22:37.3  7:17 
  291      2300 Joylus Harris               8 Park Center               22:39.3  7:18 
  292      2336 Joey Reshetar               8 Rogers                    22:39.6  7:18 
  293      2034 Dain Thompson              10 Anoka                     22:41.6  7:19 
  294  103 2156 Hall Isadore                7 Fridley                   22:42.5  7:19 
  295      2030 Nick Steffens              10 Anoka                     22:42.9  7:19 
  296  104 2154 Henrikson Christian         7 Fridley                   22:44.2  7:20 
  297      2152 Nico Tweedy                 8 Coon Rapids               22:46.8  7:20 
  298      2016 Ian Mugglin                 8 Anoka                     22:48.3  7:21 
  299      2021 Daniel Pelletier            9 Anoka                     22:49.0  7:21 
  300      2205 Dylan Pool                  7 Maple Grove               22:50.6  7:22 
  301      2369 Elliot Peters              10 St. Anthony Village       22:50.7  7:22 
  302      2110 Grant Jansen                9 Champlin Park             22:51.7  7:22 
  303      2112 Nick Johnson                9 Champlin Park             22:56.4  7:24 
  304      2176 Jake Dalton                10 Maple Grove               22:56.5  7:24 
  305      2274 Nick Kjome                  8 Osseo                     22:56.5  7:24 
  306  105 2344 Felipe Lawson               9 Spring Lake Park          22:56.6  7:24 
  307       479 Mason Huberty               9 Mounds View               22:58.7  7:24 
  308      2330 Jack Peluf                  8 Rogers                    23:01.2  7:25 
  309      1980 Peter Baldus                7 Anoka                     23:01.7  7:25 
  310      2282 James Pipkin                9 Osseo                     23:04.4  7:26 
  311      2302 Nic Leeds                   9 Park Center               23:04.5  7:26 
  312      2370 Stuart Scamehorn            9 St. Anthony Village       23:04.8  7:26 
  313      2090 Alexander Peterson          9 Centennial                23:05.9  7:27 
  314      2356 Dylan Evans                10 St. Anthony Village       23:06.3  7:27 
  315      2161 Derek Severson              7 Fridley                   23:07.0  7:27 
  316      2343 Jonathan Darby             11 Spring Lake Park          23:08.7  7:27 
  317      2328 Riley Nielsen-Tschritte     9 Rogers                    23:12.1  7:29 
  318      2162 Hall Theodore               7 Fridley                   23:13.3  7:29 
  319      2002 Ethan Kertz                 9 Anoka                     23:15.7  7:30 
  320      2147 Ricky Petroff               7 Coon Rapids               23:21.2  7:31 
  321      2451 Luke Stene                  9 Totino-Grace              23:21.9  7:32 
  322      1994 Tanner Fry                 12 Anoka                     23:25.9  7:33 
  323      1999 Joe Haubner                12 Anoka                     23:27.0  7:33 
  324      2293 Javi Xiong                  9 Osseo                     23:27.1  7:33 
  325      2363 Will Isaacson               7 St. Anthony Village       23:27.6  7:34 
  326      2318 Michael Friesen            11 Rogers                    23:28.4  7:34 
  327      2218 Jackson Trom                7 Maple Grove               23:33.2  7:35 
  328      2295 Cole Beattie                7 Park Center               23:38.9  7:37 
  329      2304 Ethan McNiesh               8 Park Center               23:39.1  7:37 
  330      2420 Joe Rios                   12 St. Michael-Albertville   23:44.6  7:39 
  331      1997 Peyton Goldenstein          9 Anoka                     23:48.5  7:40 
  332      2339 Avery Swenson               8 Rogers                    23:49.4  7:41 
  333      2108 Erik Fjellman               9 Champlin Park             23:49.6  7:41 
  334      2057 Hunter Throndsen           12 Blaine                    23:50.5  7:41 
  335      2310 Vince Barkley               8 Rogers                    23:52.5  7:42 
  336      2116 Gavin Lamott                9 Champlin Park             23:53.4  7:42 
  337      2019 Connor Olson               12 Anoka                     23:53.8  7:42 
  338      2296 Jonathan Christianson       8 Park Center               23:59.1  7:44 
  339      2155 Evan Fischer               11 Fridley                   24:00.7  7:44 
  340      2382 Andrew Behrens             10 St. Michael-Albertville   24:04.2  7:45 
  341      2131 Dalton Stohlmann            8 Champlin Park             24:06.2  7:46 
  342      2160 David Polit-Tavera         12 Fridley                   24:06.6  7:46 
  343      2017 Jordan Mugglin             10 Anoka                     24:06.7  7:46 
  344      2159 Walter Nordin               9 Fridley                   24:07.4  7:46 
  345      2117 Eduardo Macon              12 Champlin Park             24:08.1  7:47 
  346      2346 Liban Odawa                10 Spring Lake Park          24:10.0  7:47 
  347      2294 William Ayers-Moran         7 Park Center               24:16.2  7:49 
  348      2270 Sean Dooley                 8 Osseo                     24:17.6  7:50 
  349      2225 Shihab Ahmed               12 Mounds View               24:29.2  7:53 
  350      2298 Johnathan Ernst             9 Park Center               24:32.6  7:54 
  351      2243 Chris Jin                   9 Mounds View               24:35.6  7:55 
  352      2059 John Ackerman              12 Centennial                24:37.4  7:56 
  353      2224 Eli Abbot                   9 Mounds View               24:40.5  7:57 
  354      2331 Alex Prahl                  8 Rogers                    24:41.4  7:57 
  355      2005 Baker Lamotte              12 Anoka                     24:41.4  7:57 
  356      2289 Trent Vassar                8 Osseo                     24:44.8  7:58 
  357      2023 Andrew Redepenning          8 Anoka                     24:54.9  8:02 
  358      2020 Connor Ostrander            8 Anoka                     24:55.4  8:02 
  359      2151 Kobe Tran                   9 Coon Rapids               25:11.5  8:07 
  360      2145 Michael Milless             9 Coon Rapids               25:13.4  8:08 
  361      2127 Andrew Scinicariello        8 Champlin Park             25:14.6  8:08 
  362      2010 Chandler Magnuson          12 Anoka                     25:19.5  8:10 
  363      2213 Matthew Su                 10 Maple Grove               25:21.8  8:10 
  364      2439 Stefan Ferreira            10 Totino-Grace              25:24.6  8:11 
  365      2337 Tucker Segraves             7 Rogers                    25:27.8  8:12 
  366      2129 Hayden Stark                9 Champlin Park             25:51.0  8:20 
  367      2454 Jack Thomas                10 Totino-Grace              26:01.2  8:23 
  368      2317 Nathan Franz                8 Rogers                    26:05.2  8:24 
  369      2119 Blake Maus                 11 Champlin Park             26:11.1  8:26 
  370      2309 Brendan Bailie              8 Rogers                    26:14.1  8:27 
  371      2433 Jarod Walstrom             10 St. Michael-Albertville   26:22.4  8:30 
  372      2269 Joey Donaldson              8 Osseo                     26:25.6  8:31 
  373      2278 Nick McGinley               9 Osseo                     26:27.5  8:31 
  374      2027 Jordan Schursten-Otto       9 Anoka                     26:44.6  8:37 
  375      2351 Michael Buffinton           7 St. Anthony Village       27:00.6  8:42 
  376      2340 Gabe Voronyak               9 Rogers                    27:06.1  8:44 
  377      2355 Cole Dewalt                 7 St. Anthony Village       28:32.0  9:12 
  378      2352 Cole Carlson               10 St. Anthony Village       28:46.8  9:16 
  379      2334 Dale Reshetar              11 Rogers                    29:33.8  9:31