MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/7/2015

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 7, 2015
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    68  Edina                               (  18:35.2  1:32:55.9   0:43.7)
==================================================
  1      7  Maria Rickman  9                18:21.8
  2     10  Emily Kompelien 10              18:25.1
  3     11  Liesl Schreiner  9              18:30.8
  4     12  Amanda Mosborg 11               18:32.7
  5     28  Tate Sweeney 11                 19:05.5
  6   ( 43) Hannah Mitchell 11              19:30.5
  7   ( 44) Brynn Liabraaten 11             19:38.2

  2.    76  Marshall                            (  18:34.3  1:32:51.5   1:12.8)
==================================================
  1      3  Claire Boersma 11               17:51.1
  2     13  Jackie Turner 12                18:34.0
  3     15  Natalee Sample  8               18:34.4
  4     20  Kaia Sueker  9                  18:48.1
  5     25  Morgan Radel 10                 19:03.9
  6   ( 66) Nichole Sample 10               20:17.0
  7   ( 78) Sydney Blomme 10                20:29.9

  3.   119  Willmar                             (  18:57.8  1:34:49.0   1:00.0)
==================================================
  1      9  Jessa Hanson 11                 18:23.9
  2     21  Sophie Schmitz 11               18:56.8
  3     23  Kayla Rudie 11                  18:59.1
  4     27  Serena Monson  9                19:05.3
  5     39  Heidi Schmitz  9                19:23.9
  6   ( 59) Savannah Anez 11                20:07.9
  7   ( 77) Leah Hansen  9                  20:27.7

  4.   152  Wayzata                             (  19:09.1  1:35:45.5   0:40.5)
==================================================
  1     16  Michaela Keller-Miller 12       18:42.4
  2     31  Annika Lerdall 11               19:10.1
  3     33  Emma Atkinson  8                19:10.7
  4     34  Jaycie Thomsen 11               19:19.4
  5     38  Brooke Young 10                 19:22.9
  6   ( 47) Gina Kalker 10                  19:41.9
  7   ( 54) Melissa Drenkhhahn 12           20:01.4

  5.   201  Forest Lake                         (  19:26.1  1:37:10.5   2:30.6)
==================================================
  1      4  Emma Benner 12                  17:51.2
  2     24  Regan Duffy  9                  18:59.4
  3     50  Amelea Hauer  7                 19:57.8
  4     53  Jesseca Overland  9             20:00.3
  5     70  Amanda Forliti 11               20:21.8
  6   ( 98) Kallie Liston 12                21:11.3
  7   (103) Jenna Parent 10                 21:34.0

  6.   207  Red Wing                            (  19:24.7  1:37:03.5   2:23.1)
==================================================
  1      8  Kianna Stewart 12               18:22.0
  2     18  Grace Johnson  8                18:44.3
  3     19  Jasmyn Armstrong  9             18:46.3
  4     75  Tori Leitner  7                 20:25.8
  5     87  Ariana Mollgaard  9             20:45.1
  6   ( 90) Adelle Desutter 11              20:49.9
  7   ( 93) Elle Bryant 10                  20:56.7

  7.   220  Shakopee                            (  19:34.6  1:37:53.0   1:43.6)
==================================================
  1     14  Tess Misgen 11                  18:34.3
  2     29  Isabel Meger  8                 19:05.6
  3     45  Abby Meger  8                   19:40.5
  4     64  Kenzie Misgen  8                20:14.7
  5     68  Maya Rachel  9                  20:17.9
  6   ( 73) Carri Anderson 11               20:25.4
  7   (102) Daniella Kyllonen 12            21:27.6

  8.   238  Farmington                          (  19:33.4  1:37:47.0   3:06.8)
==================================================
  1      5  Lauren Peterson  9              18:06.1
  2      6  Anna Fenske  7                  18:16.7
  3     40  Josie Laube  9                  19:23.9
  4     88  Anna Palodichuk  9              20:47.4
  5     99  Kelsey Thelen  7                21:12.9
  6   (110) Mariana Montbriand 12           22:27.3
  7   (111) Bre Sutter 12                   22:54.6

  9.   247  Alexandria                          (  19:25.9  1:37:09.1   3:25.8)
==================================================
  1      1  Bethany Hasz 12                 17:32.2
  2      2  Megan Hasz 12                   17:38.9
  3     58  Bethany Miller  8               20:04.7
  4     92  Megan Shulstad 11               20:55.3
  5     94  Kiyana Miller 11                20:58.0
  6   ( 97) Ellie Hurlen 12                 21:08.8
  7   (112) Je Anna Miller 11               22:54.7

 10.   252  Roseville                           (  19:48.6  1:39:02.9   1:25.1)
==================================================
  1     22  Sarah Conlon 12                 18:57.0
  2     42  Samantha Kurkowski 10           19:30.4
  3     55  Hanna Torvi 12                  20:01.6
  4     62  Lindsey Lee 12                  20:11.8
  5     71  Naomi Boehm 11                  20:22.1
  6   (104) Carly Dahms  9                  21:41.8
  7   (106) Ruby Huotlink  9                21:50.7

 11.   266  Eastview                            (  19:48.0  1:38:59.7   2:00.3)
==================================================
  1     17  Laura Bestul 12                 18:42.7
  2     37  Hannah Schwartz 11              19:22.9
  3     41  Margie Freed 12                 19:28.9
  4     85  Ashley Wagner  9                20:42.2
  5     86  Sydney Hedberg 12               20:43.0
  6   (100) Monica Martinez 12              21:15.7
  7   (105) Kylie Kraemer 12                21:47.8

 12.   273  Duluth East                         (  19:55.5  1:39:37.5   1:14.8)
==================================================
  1     32  Phoebe Koski 12                 19:10.6
  2     48  Molly Weberg  9                 19:45.8
  3     56  Aria Plewa 12                   20:01.6
  4     63  Kelly Canavan 10                20:14.1
  5     74  Rebecca Mills  9                20:25.4
  6   ( 81) Lauren Dynek 11                 20:33.8
  7   ( 91) Nora Vos 10                     20:55.2

 13.   277  East Ridge                          (  19:55.1  1:39:35.3   1:35.6)
==================================================
  1     26  Olivia Hummel 12                19:04.1
  2     36  Megan Schiferl 11               19:22.8
  3     52  Paige Stearns 11                19:58.5
  4     79  Abby Witte 10                   20:30.2
  5     84  Eleasha McKenzie 10             20:39.7
  6   ( 95) Lucia Witikko  8                21:00.9
  7   (101) Elissa McMaster 12              21:19.8

 14.   292  White Bear Lake                     (  20:06.4  1:40:32.0   0:27.5)
==================================================
  1     49  Keely Nistler 11                19:50.4
  2     51  Olivia Schwintek  9             19:58.3
  3     60  Leighlin Ahlstrom 12            20:09.2
  4     65  Maddie Verkerke  8              20:16.2
  5     67  Tori Popham 11                  20:17.9
  6   ( 69) Mackenzie Ternes  8             20:19.0
  7   ( 72) Emily Brockberg  9              20:23.4

 15.   303  St. Michael-Albertville             (  20:01.0  1:40:04.8   1:24.9)
==================================================
  1     30  Annalise Davis  9               19:09.3
  2     35  Lizzy Heil 11                   19:22.3
  3     76  Mia Salas  9                    20:26.4
  4     80  McKenna Rogers 12               20:32.6
  5     82  Paige McAloon  8                20:34.2
  6   ( 96) Kaydan Geiger 10                21:02.7
  7   (107) Megan Kucera 11                 21:58.9

 16.   336  Anoka                               (  20:16.6  1:41:22.6   1:06.6)
==================================================
  1     46  Maria Kalkman 11                19:41.2
  2     57  Isabelle Brezinka 11            20:04.4
  3     61  Taylor Krone 10                 20:11.7
  4     83  Alli Becker  9                  20:37.5
  5     89  Sydney Paulson 10               20:47.8
  6   (108) Lydia Johnson 10                22:04.5
  7   (109) Noelle Josephson 10             22:15.6





      MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 7, 2015
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           Team                      1 Mile  2 Mile   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1    1  241 Bethany Hasz               12 Alexandria                             5:22   11:05   17:32.2  5:39 
    2    2  242 Megan Hasz                 12 Alexandria                             5:22   11:08   17:38.9  5:41 
    3    3  111 Claire Boersma             11 Marshall                               5:38   11:25   17:51.1  5:45 
    4    4  211 Emma Benner                12 Forest Lake                            5:28   11:18   17:51.2  5:45 
    5        11 Emma Christensen           12 Rochester John Marshall                5:28   11:25   18:02.0  5:49 
    6    5  101 Lauren Peterson             9 Farmington                             5:22   11:19   18:06.1  5:50 
    7        51 Sophie Whicher             10 Minnetonka                             5:27   11:19   18:13.7  5:53 
    8        52 Emily Covert                9 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:31   11:35   18:15.6  5:53 
    9    6  102 Anna Fenske                 7 Farmington                             5:35   11:36   18:16.7  5:53 
   10    7  192 Maria Rickman               9 Edina                                  5:46   11:47   18:21.8  5:55 
   11    8   91 Kianna Stewart             12 Red Wing                               5:45   11:47   18:22.0  5:55 
   12        13 Brianne Brewster            8 Lakeville South                        5:44   11:46   18:22.1  5:55 
   13    9  231 Jessa Hanson               11 Willmar                                5:46   11:47   18:23.9  5:56 
   14   10  191 Emily Kompelien            10 Edina                                  5:46   11:47   18:25.1  5:56 
   15        67 Sadie Hamrin               10 Bemidji                                5:40   11:47   18:26.8  5:57 
   16   11  193 Liesl Schreiner             9 Edina                                  5:46   11:47   18:30.8  5:58 
   17        19 Anastasia Korzenowski      11 Chanhassen                             5:36   11:45   18:32.5  5:59 
   18   12  194 Amanda Mosborg             11 Edina                                  5:46   11:46   18:32.7  5:59 
   19   13  112 Jackie Turner              12 Marshall                               5:46   11:48   18:34.0  5:59 
   20   14  121 Tess Misgen                11 Shakopee                               5:37   11:51   18:34.3  5:59 
   21   15  113 Natalee Sample              8 Marshall                               5:46   11:48   18:34.4  5:59 
   22        53 Renae Anderson             11 Hopkins                                5:43   11:47   18:40.0  6:01 
   23   16  201 Michaela Keller-Miller     12 Wayzata                                5:55   11:59   18:42.4  6:02 
   24   17  131 Laura Bestul               12 Eastview                               5:44   11:55   18:42.7  6:02 
   25   18   96 Grace Johnson               8 Red Wing                               5:47   11:52   18:44.3  6:02 
   26   19   94 Jasmyn Armstrong            9 Red Wing                               5:44   11:51   18:46.3  6:03 
   27   20  115 Kaia Sueker                 9 Marshall                               5:44   11:54   18:48.1  6:04 
   28        12 Kendall Pfrimmer           10 Rochester Mayo                         5:50   12:00   18:49.3  6:04 
   29        54 Kylie Melz                  8 Minnetonka                             5:50   11:53   18:51.3  6:05 
   30        14 Alyson Welch               10 Rochester Century                      5:53   12:00   18:56.1  6:06 
   31   21  232 Sophie Schmitz             11 Willmar                                5:49   12:00   18:56.8  6:06 
   32   22  161 Sarah Conlon               12 Roseville                              5:41   11:49   18:57.0  6:06 
   33   23  237 Kayla Rudie                11 Willmar                                5:48   11:59   18:59.1  6:07 
   34        37 Caitlin McGauley           12 Mahtomedi                              5:45   11:58   18:59.4  6:07 
   35   24  212 Regan Duffy                 9 Forest Lake                            5:50   12:01   18:59.4  6:07 
   36        68 Madison McDermot            9 Monticello                             5:50   12:00   18:59.7  6:07 
   37        56 Oliva Orr                  10 Minneapolis Washburn                   6:02   12:17   19:02.8  6:08 
   38   25  114 Morgan Radel               10 Marshall                               5:46   11:53   19:03.9  6:09 
   39   26  143 Olivia Hummel              12 East Ridge                             5:55   12:15   19:04.1  6:09 
   40   27  236 Serena Monson               9 Willmar                                5:49   12:10   19:05.3  6:09 
   41   28  195 Tate Sweeney               11 Edina                                  5:59   12:16   19:05.5  6:09 
   42   29  122 Isabel Meger                8 Shakopee                               5:47   12:01   19:05.6  6:09 
   43   30  171 Annalise Davis              9 St. Michael-Albertville                5:36   11:54   19:09.3  6:10 
   44   31  203 Annika Lerdall             11 Wayzata                                6:00   12:17   19:10.1  6:11 
   45        27 Mallory Stach               8 Prior Lake                             6:08   12:28   19:10.4  6:11 
   46   32  221 Phoebe Koski               12 Duluth East                            5:50   12:07   19:10.6  6:11 
   47   33  202 Emma Atkinson               8 Wayzata                                6:00   12:17   19:10.7  6:11 
   48        15 Madelyn Skjeveland          8 Faribault                              5:54   12:12   19:10.7  6:11 
   49        25 Claire Attarian            11 Mankato West                           5:55   12:12   19:12.0  6:11 
   50        59 Anja Maijala               11 Cloquet                                5:49   12:10   19:12.2  6:11 
   51        46 Michaela Brands            12 Totino Grace                           5:55   12:14   19:17.3  6:13 
   52        16 Madison Overby             12 Austin                                 6:04   12:18   19:18.2  6:13 
   53        44 Marguerite Louiselle       12 Totino Grace                           5:55   12:14   19:18.6  6:13 
   54   34  204 Jaycie Thomsen             11 Wayzata                                6:05   12:18   19:19.4  6:14 
   55        58 Malakai Holloway           10 Eden Prairie                           5:55   12:13   19:20.3  6:14 
   56   35  173 Lizzy Heil                 11 St. Michael-Albertville                5:36   11:59   19:22.3  6:15 
   57   36  145 Megan Schiferl             11 East Ridge                             5:59   12:17   19:22.8  6:15 
   58   37  137 Hannah Schwartz            11 Eastview                               6:01   12:26   19:22.9  6:15 
   59   38  205 Brooke Young               10 Wayzata                                6:05   12:22   19:22.9  6:15 
   60   39  234 Heidi Schmitz               9 Willmar                                5:47   12:14   19:23.9  6:15 
   61   40  103 Josie Laube                 9 Farmington                             5:45   12:06   19:23.9  6:15 
   62        71 Ingrid Buiceag-Arama        7 Sartell                                6:04   12:18   19:24.5  6:15 
   63        55 Liesl Paulsen               8 Eden Prairie                           5:55   12:16   19:24.8  6:15 
   64        31 Star Costa                 10 South Saint Paul                       5:56   12:20   19:25.0  6:15 
   65        24 Olivia Anderson            10 Chaska                                 5:58   12:21   19:26.2  6:16 
   66        38 Hannah O'Brien              8 North High School                      5:55   12:17   19:27.9  6:16 
   67        57 Bit Klecker                11 Hopkins                                5:51   12:11   19:28.5  6:17 
   68   41  132 Margie Freed               12 Eastview                               5:53   12:15   19:28.9  6:17 
   69   42  162 Samantha Kurkowski         10 Roseville                              6:01   12:27   19:30.4  6:17 
   70   43  196 Hannah Mitchell            11 Edina                                  6:01   12:25   19:30.5  6:17 
   71        17 Abigail Lewis               9 Austin                                 5:59   12:18   19:32.8  6:18 
   72        69 Anna Fasen                 12 Monticello                             6:00   12:27   19:36.0  6:19 
   73        36 Katlyn Ableidinger         12 Woodbury                               6:07   12:28   19:36.2  6:19 
   74        72 Meritt Miller              11 Brainerd                               5:50   12:18   19:36.3  6:19 
   75        20 Sarah Harrison             12 Orono                                  6:00   12:30   19:37.1  6:19 
   76   44  197 Brynn Liabraaten           11 Edina                                  6:01   12:25   19:38.2  6:20 
   77        23 Abbe Dufault                9 Waseca                                 5:58   12:26   19:39.7  6:20 
   78   45  123 Abby Meger                  8 Shakopee                               6:00   12:28   19:40.5  6:20 
   79        60 Rhianna Rinke              11 North Branch                           5:54   12:26   19:40.9  6:21 
   80   46  186 Maria Kalkman              11 Anoka                                  5:59   12:30   19:41.2  6:21 
   81        26 Maria Berg                 12 New Prague                             6:00   12:15   19:41.5  6:21 
   82   47  206 Gina Kalker                10 Wayzata                                6:05   12:27   19:41.9  6:21 
   83        21 Carly Goetz                11 Chaska                                 5:58   12:25   19:43.3  6:21 
   84        30 Johanna Weber              12 Burnsville                             6:02   12:26   19:43.4  6:21 
   85        47 Grace Johnson               9 Centennial                             6:00   12:28   19:44.9  6:22 
   86   48  226 Molly Weberg                9 Duluth East                            6:05   12:33   19:45.8  6:22 
   87        63 Riley Pohl                  9 Duluth Denfeld                         6:00   12:33   19:46.1  6:22 
   88        74 Lexi Dehmer                 8 Becker                                 6:04   12:33   19:48.9  6:23 
   89   49  152 Keely Nistler              11 White Bear Lake                        6:14   12:47   19:50.4  6:24 
   90        45 Sarah Olson                 9 Blaine                                 5:53   12:17   19:51.6  6:24 
   91        35 Claire Cater                8 Tartan                                 5:54   12:31   19:52.7  6:24 
   92        34 Rose Dill                   9 Henry Sibley                           6:08   12:38   19:54.3  6:25 
   93        22 Miranda Gilbertson          9 Chanhassen                             6:00   12:32   19:57.0  6:26 
   94        70 Jayda Woods                10 Rocori                                 5:50   12:24   19:57.2  6:26 
   95        49 Elizabeth Mattson           9 Park Center                            6:14   12:38   19:57.6  6:26 
   96   50  214 Amelea Hauer                7 Forest Lake                            6:07   12:47   19:57.8  6:26 
   97   51  151 Olivia Schwintek            9 White Bear Lake                        6:14   12:48   19:58.3  6:26 
   98   52  146 Paige Stearns              11 East Ridge                             6:09   12:41   19:58.5  6:26 
   99        61 Katie Breuckman            12 Andover                                6:10   12:43   19:59.8  6:27 
  100        73 Kenzie Ostlie              11 Detroit Lakes                          6:05   12:43   20:00.1  6:27 
  101   53  216 Jesseca Overland            9 Forest Lake                            5:58   12:31   20:00.3  6:27 
  102   54  207 Melissa Drenkhhahn         12 Wayzata                                6:05   12:33   20:01.4  6:27 
  103   55  163 Hanna Torvi                12 Roseville                              6:04   12:41   20:01.6  6:27 
  104   56  222 Aria Plewa                 12 Duluth East                            6:11   12:43   20:01.6  6:27 
  105   57  182 Isabelle Brezinka          11 Anoka                                  6:10   12:45   20:04.4  6:28 
  106   58  243 Bethany Miller              8 Alexandria                             6:13   12:46   20:04.7  6:28 
  107        18 Patty Jo English           10 Lakeville South                        5:54   12:28   20:05.7  6:29 
  108        62 Bree Erickson              12 Cambridge - Isanti                     6:04   12:42   20:06.4  6:29 
  109        41 Ari Krenz                  12 Stillwater                             5:59   12:39   20:06.8  6:29 
  110   59  233 Savannah Anez              11 Willmar                                6:03   12:42   20:07.9  6:29 
  111   60  154 Leighlin Ahlstrom          12 White Bear Lake                        6:18   12:54   20:09.2  6:30 
  112        33 Tessa Laska                 9 South Saint Paul                       6:05   12:42   20:10.7  6:30 
  113   61  187 Taylor Krone               10 Anoka                                  6:11   12:51   20:11.7  6:30 
  114   62  165 Lindsey Lee                12 Roseville                              6:10   12:45   20:11.8  6:31 
  115        48 Emily Danzl                12 Centennial                             6:03   12:51   20:12.8  6:31 
  116   63  225 Kelly Canavan              10 Duluth East                            6:06   12:40   20:14.1  6:31 
  117   64  125 Kenzie Misgen               8 Shakopee                               6:01   12:45   20:14.7  6:31 
  118        29 Gabi Brinkley              11 Prior Lake                             6:08   12:45   20:15.7  6:32 
  119   65  153 Maddie Verkerke             8 White Bear Lake                        6:18   12:57   20:16.2  6:32 
  120        64 Annica Carr                 9 Elk River                              6:13   12:55   20:16.4  6:32 
  121   66  118 Nichole Sample             10 Marshall                               5:57   12:41   20:17.0  6:32 
  122   67  157 Tori Popham                11 White Bear Lake                        6:19   12:57   20:17.9  6:32 
  123   68  124 Maya Rachel                 9 Shakopee                               6:05   12:45   20:17.9  6:32 
  124   69  156 Mackenzie Ternes            8 White Bear Lake                        6:19   12:57   20:19.0  6:33 
  125        39 Paige Cater                11 Tartan                                 6:07   12:57   20:19.4  6:33 
  126        40 Rachael McCleery            8 Mahtomedi                              6:14   12:55   20:19.6  6:33 
  127   70  213 Amanda Forliti             11 Forest Lake                            6:07   12:47   20:21.8  6:34 
  128   71  164 Naomi Boehm                11 Roseville                              6:11   12:49   20:22.1  6:34 
  129   72  155 Emily Brockberg             9 White Bear Lake                        6:18   12:57   20:23.4  6:34 
  130   73  126 Carri Anderson             11 Shakopee                               6:13   12:57   20:25.4  6:35 
  131   74  227 Rebecca Mills               9 Duluth East                            6:15   12:58   20:25.4  6:35 
  132   75   97 Tori Leitner                7 Red Wing                               6:16   13:00   20:25.8  6:35 
  133   76  179 Mia Salas                   9 St. Michael-Albertville                6:12   12:57   20:26.4  6:35 
  134   77  235 Leah Hansen                 9 Willmar                                6:04   12:49   20:27.7  6:36 
  135        50 Danielle Franke            12 Irondale                               6:10   12:48   20:27.9  6:36 
  136        32 Sidney Preator              8 Rosemount                              6:18   13:02   20:28.2  6:36 
  137   78  117 Sydney Blomme              10 Marshall                               6:00   12:52   20:29.9  6:36 
  138   79  148 Abby Witte                 10 East Ridge                             6:11   13:01   20:30.2  6:36 
  139        43 Morgan Dahl                 8 Mounds View                            5:42   11:51   20:31.7  6:37 
  140   80  178 McKenna Rogers             12 St. Michael-Albertville                6:07   12:56   20:32.6  6:37 
  141        42 Libby Tuttle                8 Mahtomedi                              6:15   12:58   20:32.8  6:37 
  142   81  223 Lauren Dynek               11 Duluth East                            6:15   12:58   20:33.8  6:38 
  143   82  176 Paige McAloon               8 St. Michael-Albertville                6:07   12:55   20:34.2  6:38 
  144   83  181 Alli Becker                 9 Anoka                                  6:17   12:59   20:37.5  6:39 
  145   84  147 Eleasha McKenzie           10 East Ridge                             6:14   13:01   20:39.7  6:39 
  146   85  139 Ashley Wagner               9 Eastview                               6:14   13:02   20:42.2  6:40 
  147   86  133 Sydney Hedberg             12 Eastview                               6:08   13:02   20:43.0  6:41 
  148   87   95 Ariana Mollgaard            9 Red Wing                               6:16   13:01   20:45.1  6:41 
  149   88  104 Anna Palodichuk             9 Farmington                             6:20   13:08   20:47.4  6:42 
  150   89  188 Sydney Paulson             10 Anoka                                  6:14   13:01   20:47.8  6:42 
  151   90   92 Adelle Desutter            11 Red Wing                               6:16   13:01   20:49.9  6:43 
  152        65 Jay Lynn Lauer             12 Grand Rapids                           6:14   13:11   20:51.2  6:43 
  153   91  224 Nora Vos                   10 Duluth East                            6:25   13:16   20:55.2  6:44 
  154   92  244 Megan Shulstad             11 Alexandria                             6:30   13:22   20:55.3  6:45 
  155   93   93 Elle Bryant                10 Red Wing                               6:14   12:58   20:56.7  6:45 
  156   94  247 Kiyana Miller              11 Alexandria                             6:25   13:22   20:58.0  6:45 
  157   95  149 Lucia Witikko               8 East Ridge                             6:21   13:28   21:00.9  6:46 
  158   96  172 Kaydan Geiger              10 St. Michael-Albertville                6:19   13:10   21:02.7  6:47 
  159   97  246 Ellie Hurlen               12 Alexandria                             6:25   13:22   21:08.8  6:49 
  160   98  215 Kallie Liston              12 Forest Lake                            6:17   13:13   21:11.3  6:50 
  161   99  105 Kelsey Thelen               7 Farmington                             6:25   13:35   21:12.9  6:50 
  162  100  135 Monica Martinez            12 Eastview                               6:20   13:24   21:15.7  6:51 
  163  101  144 Elissa McMaster            12 East Ridge                             6:25   13:28   21:19.8  6:52 
  164  102  127 Daniella Kyllonen          12 Shakopee                               6:25   13:41   21:27.6  6:55 
  165  103  219 Jenna Parent               10 Forest Lake                            6:27   13:33   21:34.0  6:57 
  166        28 Molly Moynihan             10 Apple Valley                           5:54   12:18   21:35.2  6:57 
  167  104  167 Carly Dahms                 9 Roseville                              6:16   13:24   21:41.8  6:59 
  168        66 Emma Stertz                10 Grand Rapids                           6:14   13:26   21:44.6  7:00 
  169  105  134 Kylie Kraemer              12 Eastview                               6:36   13:51   21:47.8  7:01 
  170  106  166 Ruby Huotlink               9 Roseville                              6:26   13:43   21:50.7  7:02 
  171  107  175 Megan Kucera               11 St. Michael-Albertville                6:28   13:41   21:58.9  7:05 
  172  108  184 Lydia Johnson              10 Anoka                                  6:39   14:02   22:04.5  7:07 
  173  109  185 Noelle Josephson           10 Anoka                                  6:38   14:02   22:15.6  7:10 
  174  110  106 Mariana Montbriand         12 Farmington                             6:38   14:03   22:27.3  7:14 
  175  111  108 Bre Sutter                 12 Farmington                             6:41   14:25   22:54.6  7:23 
  176  112  248 Je Anna Miller             11 Alexandria                             6:40   14:16   22:54.7  7:23