MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/7/2015

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 7, 2015
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    74  Perham                              (  20:04.9  1:40:24.4   1:03.2)
==================================================
  1      4  Brynnan Covington 11            19:33.5
  2     11  Caitlin Covington  9            19:53.0
  3     12  Jenna Wegscheid 12              19:53.6
  4     21  Hailey Wegscheid  9             20:27.6
  5     26  Ashley Hokanson  9              20:36.7
  6   ( 35) Sydney Karels 12                20:51.2
  7   ( 89) Abby Tweeton  8                 22:11.4

  2.    98  Annandale                           (  20:09.3  1:40:46.4   1:20.0)
==================================================
  1      5  Emily Kasper 10                 19:36.5
  2      8  Jessica  Scheer 10              19:39.2
  3     10  Elizabeth Schlafke 12           19:48.0
  4     33  Gabrielle Ward 12               20:46.2
  5     42  Hannah Groth 12                 20:56.5
  6   ( 44) Briana Canesi  9                20:58.4
  7   ( 61) Jordyne Broich  9               21:25.3

  3.   118  Trinity School at River Ridge       (  20:14.6  1:41:12.8   2:14.0)
==================================================
  1      1  Rebecca Wilkin 12               19:09.4
  2      3  Grace Ennis 11                  19:23.4
  3     27  Elizabeth Neil  9               20:38.1
  4     28  Kate Cunningham  8              20:38.5
  5     59  Charlotte Howland 11            21:23.4
  6   ( 62) Katie Michalak 11               21:26.3
  7   ( 88) Marie Demarais 11               22:09.8

  4.   168  Luverne                             (  20:35.3  1:42:56.5   2:02.3)
==================================================
  1      7  Madi Schandelmeier 11           19:38.2
  2     16  Gabi Ferrell  9                 20:06.7
  3     18  Regan Feit  7                   20:14.8
  4     54  Autumn Nath  7                  21:16.3
  5     73  Madison Reisdorfer  9           21:40.5
  6   ( 84) Claire Baustian  8              22:04.2
  7   ( 97) Cassie Flanagan  7              22:39.6

  5.   168  Fairmont                            (  20:38.5  1:43:12.2   1:53.2)
==================================================
  1      6  Jenna  Pavich 11                19:37.8
  2     19  Lizzy Subbert 10                20:17.1
  3     29  Molly Hawkins 11                20:40.3
  4     48  Emily Haugen 11                 21:06.0
  5     66  Megan  Hawkins 10               21:31.0
  6   ( 87) Sarah Bartz 12                  22:09.0
  7   ( 93) Tabitha Thatcher  7             22:16.7

  6.   200  LQPV/DB                             (  20:50.1  1:44:10.2   1:22.6)
==================================================
  1     14  Jordyn Sterud 10                19:59.2
  2     17  Sadie Thompson 11               20:10.3
  3     55  Kelly Kvaal 12                  21:18.7
  4     56  Sydney Bartunek 11              21:20.2
  5     58  Grace  Hegland  9               21:21.8
  6   ( 82) Alex  Sather  9                 22:00.1
  7   ( 98) Annika Trygestad  8             22:40.6

  7.   200  Pine City                           (  20:55.6  1:44:37.8   0:52.6)
==================================================
  1     22  Allison Gusk 12                 20:28.2
  2     30  Ashli Webster 10                20:43.4
  3     40  Alaina Steele  8                20:54.7
  4     51  Makayla  Butenhoff  9           21:10.7
  5     57  Marin Foss 10                   21:20.8
  6   ( 92) Grace Langmade 10               22:15.4
  7   ( 95) Grace  Grubbs  8                22:24.4

  8.   210  Martin County West                  (  21:00.8  1:45:03.7   3:21.7)
==================================================
  1      9  Marissa Whitehead  7            19:42.3
  2     25  Whitney Smith 12                20:33.5
  3     36  Katie Lange  7                  20:51.7
  4     38  Brooke Anderson 11              20:52.2
  5    102  Mackenzie Peterson  7           23:04.0
  6   (104) Emily Matejka  8                23:10.6
  7   (107) Maggie Bachenberg 11            23:25.8

  9.   211  Lanesboro/Fillmore Central          (  20:58.8  1:44:53.7   0:53.0)
==================================================
  1     24  Kiera Olson 11                  20:31.4
  2     34  Emily  Snyder  9                20:49.9
  3     43  Ashley Miner 10                 20:57.6
  4     50  Bailey  Ruen 10                 21:10.4
  5     60  Maddie Smith  9                 21:24.4
  6   ( 76) Leah  Ruen 11                   21:46.3
  7   (110) Kaylee Arndt  7                 24:00.9

 10.   258  The Blake School                    (  21:12.0  1:45:59.6   1:29.5)
==================================================
  1     23  C.C. Lucas 11                   20:30.3
  2     39  Olivia Ohrt 10                  20:52.7
  3     47  Jackie Weyerhaeuser  7          21:05.3
  4     68  Ellie Ankeny 12                 21:31.5
  5     81  Bailey Abraham  7               21:59.8
  6   ( 91) Maggie Ankeny  8                22:14.8
  7   (101) Alexandra Koullick  8           23:02.9

 11.   264  Proctor                             (  21:10.7  1:45:53.5   1:42.0)
==================================================
  1     15  Annika Voss 10                  20:02.8
  2     52  Hannah Bettendorf 10            21:13.3
  3     53  Sydney Binsfield  9             21:15.1
  4     70  Haley Hoops  9                  21:37.5
  5     74  Makayla McGregor  8             21:44.8
  6   ( 78) Paige Lusti  8                  21:49.1
  7   ( 80) Morgan Binsfield 10             21:57.7

 12.   286  Ely                                 (  21:28.9  1:47:24.1   2:28.3)
==================================================
  1     31  Ryne Prigge 10                  20:44.3
  2     37  Caroline Homer 11               20:52.2
  3     49  Erin Bianco 11                  21:08.1
  4     63  Emma Terwilliger 10             21:26.9
  5    106  Morgan Moravitz 11              23:12.6
  6   (108) Evelyn Bercher 10               23:26.1
  7   (109) Taryn Osthoff 11                23:49.8

 13.   292  United North Central                (  21:20.8  1:46:43.8   1:39.7)
==================================================
  1     20  Annika Aho  9                   20:21.1
  2     45  Alyssa Peterson  9              21:02.7
  3     69  Cierra Ahlf  9                  21:33.7
  4     75  Megan Hendruickson  9           21:45.5
  5     83  Anna Olson 11                   22:00.8
  6   (100) Maria Isaacson 10               23:00.6
  7   (105) Erin Olson 10                   23:10.7

 14.   297  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta          (  21:29.3  1:47:26.4   3:14.4)
==================================================
  1     13  Maddie Carrington  8            19:55.7
  2     32  Savannah Aanerud 11             20:45.1
  3     64  Malory Anderson  8              21:29.0
  4     85  Midori Soderberg 11             22:06.5
  5    103  Kaylie Raths  7                 23:10.1
  6   (111) Correy Hickman 11               24:20.8
  7   (112) Becca  Holland 12               25:06.4

 15.   303  Lake City                           (  21:25.0  1:47:04.9   0:57.7)
==================================================
  1     41  Liv Kozlowski 10                20:55.8
  2     46  Morgan Dammann 12               21:05.2
  3     65  Phebe  Nelson  8                21:30.9
  4     72  Sidney Renelt 10                21:39.5
  5     79  Taylor Heitman 12               21:53.5
  6   ( 90) Brenna Nelson  8                22:11.5
  7   ( 96) Catherine Keller 10             22:26.3

 16.   303  Eden Valley-Watkins                 (  21:17.2  1:46:25.7   2:48.9)
==================================================
  1      2  Anna Donnay 11                  19:19.6
  2     67  Amaya Lyrek  9                  21:31.1
  3     71  Libby Yozamp  9                 21:39.1
  4     77  Olivia Kuechle  8               21:47.4
  5     86  Rachel Utecht  9                22:08.5
  6   ( 94) Zya Lueders  7                  22:17.2
  7   ( 99) Cailyn Kuechle  8               22:45.6





       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 7, 2015
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           Team                      1 Mile  2 Mile   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1       511 Grace Ping                  7 Cotter                                 5:27   11:24   17:52.0  5:46 
    2       535 Morgan Richter              8 Breck                                  5:36   11:49   18:42.7  6:02 
    3       543 Hannah Truniger            12 Watertown/Mayer                        5:33   11:49   18:46.7  6:03 
    4       559 Erika Fox                  11 Carlton                                5:46   12:01   18:55.3  6:06 
    5    1  661 Rebecca Wilkin             12 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:54   12:12   19:09.4  6:10 
    6       567 Maria Pake                 10 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton                5:49   12:15   19:18.4  6:13 
    7    2  701 Anna Donnay                11 Eden Valley-Watkins                    5:33   12:02   19:19.6  6:14 
    8       512 Kayla Christopherson        9 Austin Pacelli                         5:47   12:11   19:22.7  6:15 
    9    3  662 Grace Ennis                11 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:55   12:24   19:23.4  6:15 
   10       536 Tierney Wolfgram            7 Math and Science Academy               5:54   12:17   19:26.1  6:16 
   11       563 Ellyssa Peterson           11 Greenway / Nashwauk - Keewatin         5:46   12:08   19:27.3  6:16 
   12       513 Chrissy Lofgren            12 Stewartville                           5:55   12:19   19:31.7  6:18 
   13    4  731 Brynnan Covington          11 Perham                                 5:57   12:13   19:33.5  6:18 
   14       545 Brook Wedin                11 Mora                                   5:56   12:23   19:33.9  6:18 
   15       570 Ellie Morgan               10 Frazee                                 5:57   12:26   19:35.0  6:19 
   16    5  676 Emily Kasper               10 Annandale                              5:57   12:24   19:36.5  6:19 
   17    6  614 Jenna  Pavich              11 Fairmont                               5:55   12:20   19:37.8  6:20 
   18    7  631 Madi Schandelmeier         11 Luverne                                5:44   12:19   19:38.2  6:20 
   19    8  675 Jessica  Scheer            10 Annandale                              5:56   12:23   19:39.2  6:20 
   20    9  627 Marissa Whitehead           7 Martin County West                     6:17   12:45   19:42.3  6:21 
   21       520 Beth Stevermer             10 United South Central                   5:56   12:23   19:43.1  6:21 
   22       537 Allie Bodin                12 Holy Family Catholic High School       5:57   12:37   19:43.5  6:21 
   23       568 Ellie Nelson               10 Roseau                                 5:56   12:26   19:44.1  6:22 
   24       554 Bailee Heitkamp             8 Breckenridge/Wahpeton                  6:03   12:30   19:46.3  6:22 
   25   10  673 Elizabeth Schlafke         12 Annandale                              5:56   12:27   19:48.0  6:23 
   26   11  733 Caitlin Covington           9 Perham                                 6:15   12:41   19:53.0  6:24 
   27       528 Lauren Karnitz              9 Redwood Valley                         6:06   12:38   19:53.4  6:25 
   28   12  732 Jenna Wegscheid            12 Perham                                 6:12   12:41   19:53.6  6:25 
   29       546 Sommer Carlson             12 Maple Lake                             5:56   12:28   19:54.3  6:25 
   30   13  691 Maddie Carrington           8 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             5:46   12:24   19:55.7  6:25 
   31       547 Erika Swanson               9 Northwest Nighthawks                   6:09   12:37   19:56.3  6:26 
   32   14  645 Jordyn Sterud              10 LQPV/DB                                5:59   12:40   19:59.2  6:26 
   33       550 Sadie Peterson             12 Mora                                   5:57   12:25   19:59.8  6:27 
   34   15  721 Annika Voss                10 Proctor                                5:55   12:30   20:02.8  6:28 
   35       519 Tierney Winter             12 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Janes    5:57   12:30   20:03.5  6:28 
   36       529 Livia Wallace              11 Pipestone Area                         6:12   12:40   20:04.6  6:28 
   37       525 Jaylee Hanvelt              9 Tri-City United                        6:09   12:42   20:05.2  6:28 
   38       569 Katherine Geist             8 Crookston                              6:00   12:37   20:06.0  6:29 
   39       521 Katelyn Barclay            10 Jordan                                 6:09   12:41   20:06.1  6:29 
   40   16  632 Gabi Ferrell                9 Luverne                                6:02   12:39   20:06.7  6:29 
   41       526 Judy Larson                10 Norwood Young America                  6:09   12:42   20:08.1  6:29 
   42   17  643 Sadie Thompson             11 LQPV/DB                                6:01   12:41   20:10.3  6:30 
   43       548 Elena Herberg               9 Rush City                              6:10   12:47   20:11.4  6:30 
   44   18  633 Regan Feit                  7 Luverne                                6:17   12:55   20:14.8  6:31 
   45       560 Ashlee Siegle               9 Marshall                               5:58   12:44   20:16.0  6:32 
   46       542 Kendra Franck              11 Holy Family Catholic High School       6:10   12:53   20:16.3  6:32 
   47   19  616 Lizzy Subbert              10 Fairmont                               6:01   12:41   20:17.1  6:32 
   48       544 Madeline Kelly              8 Providence Academy                     6:02   12:38   20:17.8  6:32 
   49       573 Megan Olson                12 Park Rapids Area                       6:11   12:53   20:18.4  6:33 
   50       514 Hannah Higgins              9 Byron                                  6:04   12:43   20:19.0  6:33 
   51       538 Maria Eastman              12 Holy Family Catholic High School       6:05   12:46   20:20.2  6:33 
   52   20  741 Annika Aho                  9 United North Central                   6:08   12:51   20:21.1  6:34 
   53       533 Rachel Salentiny           10 Heron Lake-Okabena                     6:13   13:00   20:22.0  6:34 
   54       522 Emily Berger                8 Belle Plaine                           6:07   12:54   20:24.3  6:35 
   55       561 Brittny Hillstrom          11 Carlton                                6:10   12:50   20:26.1  6:35 
   56   21  734 Hailey Wegscheid            9 Perham                                 6:17   13:01   20:27.6  6:36 
   57       552 Kristine Kalthoff           7 Albany                                 6:06   12:46   20:27.8  6:36 
   58   22  681 Allison Gusk               12 Pine City                              6:06   12:53   20:28.2  6:36 
   59       574 Megan Danielson             9 Frazee                                 6:14   12:58   20:28.7  6:36 
   60       555 Ella Van Kempen             9 West Central A./Evansville             6:14   12:58   20:29.0  6:36 
   61       532 Morgan Gehl                 7 Murray County Central                  6:19   13:04   20:29.7  6:36 
   62       531 Moriah Bullerman            8 Adrian                                 6:18   13:03   20:30.0  6:36 
   63   23  651 C.C. Lucas                 11 The Blake School                       5:54   12:26   20:30.3  6:36 
   64       565 Sydney Bexell              11 Moose Lake -Willow River- Barnum       6:19   12:58   20:31.3  6:37 
   65   24  591 Kiera Olson                11 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:05   12:45   20:31.4  6:37 
   66       562 Lexi Erickson              11 International Falls                    5:55   12:40   20:33.1  6:37 
   67       540 Carly Scheuerman           11 St. Croix Preparatory Academy          6:10   13:01   20:33.3  6:37 
   68       571 Eriica Eades               12 East Grand Forks                       6:08   12:54   20:33.5  6:38 
   69   25  621 Whitney Smith              12 Martin County West                     6:10   12:58   20:33.5  6:38 
   70       527 Angel Martens              10 Pipestone                              6:06   12:48   20:36.2  6:38 
   71       556 Lauren Savageau            10 Osakis                                 6:16   13:02   20:36.3  6:38 
   72   26  735 Ashley Hokanson             9 Perham                                 6:17   13:05   20:36.7  6:39 
   73       534 Christianna Green          11 Windom                                 6:16   13:04   20:37.8  6:39 
   74   27  666 Elizabeth Neil              9 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:28   13:19   20:38.1  6:39 
   75       572 Lydia Kantonen             11 Park Rapids Area                       6:16   12:58   20:38.4  6:39 
   76   28  667 Kate Cunningham             8 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:16   13:09   20:38.5  6:39 
   77   29  613 Molly Hawkins              11 Fairmont                               6:11   12:55   20:40.3  6:40 
   78       553 Alli Ruprecht              12 Holdingford                            6:18   13:04   20:40.8  6:40 
   79       523 Ma Kenna Thurston           9 LCWM/Nicollet                          5:58   12:55   20:42.1  6:40 
   80   30  683 Ashli Webster              10 Pine City                              6:12   13:06   20:43.4  6:41 
   81   31  711 Ryne Prigge                10 Ely                                    6:17   13:13   20:44.3  6:41 
   82   32  692 Savannah Aanerud           11 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:02   12:58   20:45.1  6:41 
   83       515 Josselyn Lindahl           10 Pine Island                            6:05   13:00   20:45.2  6:41 
   84   33  671 Gabrielle Ward             12 Annandale                              6:15   13:05   20:46.2  6:42 
   85       551 Brynn Fernholz              7 West Central A./Evansville             6:17   13:11   20:48.7  6:42 
   86       530 Claire Sulflow             12 Montevideo                             6:19   13:17   20:49.8  6:43 
   87   34  595 Emily  Snyder               9 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:13   13:08   20:49.9  6:43 
   88       516 Emmy Buntrock              12 Dover-Eyota                            6:08   12:59   20:50.0  6:43 
   89   35  737 Sydney Karels              12 Perham                                 6:18   13:04   20:51.2  6:43 
   90   36  625 Katie Lange                 7 Martin County West                     6:23   13:18   20:51.7  6:43 
   91   37  714 Caroline Homer             11 Ely                                    6:17   13:14   20:52.2  6:44 
   92   38  622 Brooke Anderson            11 Martin County West                     6:27   13:18   20:52.2  6:44 
   93   39  652 Olivia Ohrt                10 The Blake School                       6:08   13:04   20:52.7  6:44 
   94       517 Lauryn Renier               8 Rochester Lourdes                      6:07   13:15   20:54.3  6:44 
   95   40  686 Alaina Steele               8 Pine City                              6:11   13:08   20:54.7  6:44 
   96   41  602 Liv Kozlowski              10 Lake City                              6:08   13:05   20:55.8  6:45 
   97   42  672 Hannah Groth               12 Annandale                              6:17   13:11   20:56.5  6:45 
   98   43  594 Ashley Miner               10 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:20   13:19   20:57.6  6:45 
   99   44  677 Briana Canesi               9 Annandale                              6:18   13:13   20:58.4  6:46 
  100   45  743 Alyssa Peterson             9 United North Central                   6:24   13:28   21:02.7  6:47 
  101       549 Grace Clark                 9 Rockford                               6:16   13:09   21:04.9  6:48 
  102   46  601 Morgan Dammann             12 Lake City                              6:10   13:16   21:05.2  6:48 
  103   47  655 Jackie Weyerhaeuser         7 The Blake School                       6:35   13:38   21:05.3  6:48 
  104   48  612 Emily Haugen               11 Fairmont                               6:30   13:23   21:06.0  6:48 
  105   49  712 Erin Bianco                11 Ely                                    6:17   13:14   21:08.1  6:49 
  106       541 Ava Perez-Erickson         10 Minnehaha Academy                      6:10   13:16   21:10.2  6:49 
  107   50  593 Bailey  Ruen               10 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:16   13:18   21:10.4  6:49 
  108   51  685 Makayla  Butenhoff          9 Pine City                              6:21   13:34   21:10.7  6:49 
  109   52  724 Hannah Bettendorf          10 Proctor                                5:59   12:57   21:13.3  6:50 
  110       524 Sylvia Rodriguez            9 Madelia/Martin Luther/Truman           6:06   13:19   21:15.1  6:51 
  111   53  722 Sydney Binsfield            9 Proctor                                6:30   13:26   21:15.1  6:51 
  112   54  634 Autumn Nath                 7 Luverne                                6:27   13:36   21:16.3  6:51 
  113   55  641 Kelly Kvaal                12 LQPV/DB                                6:27   13:27   21:18.7  6:52 
  114       558 Katie George                8 Ottertail Central                      6:20   13:24   21:19.6  6:52 
  115   56  644 Sydney Bartunek            11 LQPV/DB                                6:30   13:33   21:20.2  6:53 
  116   57  682 Marin Foss                 10 Pine City                              6:22   13:28   21:20.8  6:53 
  117   58  647 Grace  Hegland              9 LQPV/DB                                6:35   13:38   21:21.8  6:53 
  118   59  663 Charlotte Howland          11 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:29   13:22   21:23.4  6:54 
  119   60  596 Maddie Smith                9 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:23   13:29   21:24.4  6:54 
  120       566 Gracelynn Otis             12 South Ridge                            6:28   13:19   21:24.6  6:54 
  121   61  678 Jordyne Broich              9 Annandale                              6:24   13:32   21:25.3  6:54 
  122   62  664 Katie Michalak             11 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:38   13:43   21:26.3  6:55 
  123       557 Alexandra Lee              11 St. John's Prep                        6:28   13:27   21:26.6  6:55 
  124   63  713 Emma Terwilliger           10 Ely                                    6:18   13:25   21:26.9  6:55 
  125       564 Savannah Gamst              8 Moose Lake -Willow River- Barnum       6:20   13:22   21:27.2  6:55 
  126   64  693 Malory Anderson             8 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:15   13:23   21:29.0  6:55 
  127       518 Sophie Epps                 9 Cannon Falls                           6:09   13:06   21:30.8  6:56 
  128   65  604 Phebe  Nelson               8 Lake City                              6:37   13:42   21:30.9  6:56 
  129   66  615 Megan  Hawkins             10 Fairmont                               6:37   13:51   21:31.0  6:56 
  130   67  703 Amaya Lyrek                 9 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:36   13:43   21:31.1  6:56 
  131   68  656 Ellie Ankeny               12 The Blake School                       6:33   13:38   21:31.5  6:56 
  132   69  742 Cierra Ahlf                 9 United North Central                   6:28   13:38   21:33.7  6:57 
  133   70  723 Haley Hoops                 9 Proctor                                6:27   13:43   21:37.5  6:58 
  134   71  705 Libby Yozamp                9 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:38   13:51   21:39.1  6:59 
  135   72  603 Sidney Renelt              10 Lake City                              6:23   13:33   21:39.5  6:59 
  136   73  635 Madison Reisdorfer          9 Luverne                                6:28   13:42   21:40.5  6:59 
  137   74  726 Makayla McGregor            8 Proctor                                6:38   13:51   21:44.8  7:00 
  138   75  745 Megan Hendruickson          9 United North Central                   6:29   13:46   21:45.5  7:01 
  139   76  592 Leah  Ruen                 11 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:24   13:39   21:46.3  7:01 
  140   77  702 Olivia Kuechle              8 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:36   13:42   21:47.4  7:01 
  141   78  725 Paige Lusti                 8 Proctor                                6:33   13:48   21:49.1  7:02 
  142   79  605 Taylor Heitman             12 Lake City                              6:36   13:53   21:53.5  7:03 
  143   80  729 Morgan Binsfield           10 Proctor                                6:38   13:51   21:57.7  7:05 
  144   81  654 Bailey Abraham              7 The Blake School                       6:35   13:50   21:59.8  7:05 
  145   82  646 Alex  Sather                9 LQPV/DB                                6:22   13:36   22:00.1  7:05 
  146   83  744 Anna Olson                 11 United North Central                   6:36   13:51   22:00.8  7:06 
  147   84  637 Claire Baustian             8 Luverne                                6:36   14:04   22:04.2  7:07 
  148   85  695 Midori Soderberg           11 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:24   13:44   22:06.5  7:07 
  149   86  706 Rachel Utecht               9 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:48   14:06   22:08.5  7:08 
  150   87  611 Sarah Bartz                12 Fairmont                               6:34   13:56   22:09.0  7:08 
  151   88  668 Marie Demarais             11 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:35   13:44   22:09.8  7:08 
  152   89  736 Abby Tweeton                8 Perham                                 6:37   13:59   22:11.4  7:09 
  153   90  606 Brenna Nelson               8 Lake City                              6:37   13:54   22:11.5  7:09 
  154   91  657 Maggie Ankeny               8 The Blake School                       6:36   14:02   22:14.8  7:10 
  155   92  684 Grace Langmade             10 Pine City                              6:28   14:07   22:15.4  7:10 
  156   93  619 Tabitha Thatcher            7 Fairmont                               6:41   14:04   22:16.7  7:11 
  157   94  704 Zya Lueders                 7 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:38   14:05   22:17.2  7:11 
  158   95  687 Grace  Grubbs               8 Pine City                              6:39   14:07   22:24.4  7:13 
  159   96  607 Catherine Keller           10 Lake City                              6:40   14:07   22:26.3  7:14 
  160   97  636 Cassie Flanagan             7 Luverne                                6:34   14:13   22:39.6  7:18 
  161   98  649 Annika Trygestad            8 LQPV/DB                                6:39   14:17   22:40.6  7:18 
  162   99  707 Cailyn Kuechle              8 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:59   14:35   22:45.6  7:20 
  163  100  746 Maria Isaacson             10 United North Central                   6:43   14:30   23:00.6  7:25 
  164  101  653 Alexandra Koullick          8 The Blake School                       6:00   13:00   23:02.9  7:26 
  165  102  626 Mackenzie Peterson          7 Martin County West                     7:00   14:44   23:04.0  7:26 
  166  103  694 Kaylie Raths                7 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:41   14:35   23:10.1  7:28 
  167  104  624 Emily Matejka               8 Martin County West                     7:00   14:57   23:10.6  7:28 
  168  105  747 Erin Olson                 10 United North Central                   6:54   14:34   23:10.7  7:28 
  169  106  715 Morgan Moravitz            11 Ely                                    7:02   14:57   23:12.6  7:29 
  170  107  629 Maggie Bachenberg          11 Martin County West                     7:00   14:45   23:25.8  7:33 
  171  108  716 Evelyn Bercher             10 Ely                                    7:02   14:57   23:26.1  7:33 
  172  109  717 Taryn Osthoff              11 Ely                                    7:02   15:01   23:49.8  7:41 
  173  110  597 Kaylee Arndt                7 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:58   14:56   24:00.9  7:44 
  174  111  696 Correy Hickman             11 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:50   15:06   24:20.8  7:51 
  175  112  697 Becca  Holland             12 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             7:10   15:40   25:06.4  8:05