TC Challenge Race Series -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/9/2016

race logo










   

                        TC Summit Challenge, Ultra
   

Place Sexpl Name                          Age Sex City               St  Valentines  Hot Dash  Rwb       Tcm       Total Time     
===== ===== ============================= === === ================== === =========== ========= ========= ========= =========== 
    1     1 Joe Klescewski                 37   M Eden Prairie       MN        18:08   1:00:28   1:18:14   2:59:52   5:36:42   
    2     2 Eric Van Hecke                 34   M Minneapolis        MN        19:39   1:05:22   1:26:19   3:02:29   5:53:49   
    3     3 David Gutermuth                52   M Orono              MN        20:38   1:07:29   1:33:09   3:09:36   6:10:52   
    4     4 Lance Kuehn                    33   M Eagan              MN        20:18   1:10:24   1:32:48   3:11:19   6:14:49   
    5     5 Chris Halloran                 43   M Minneapolis        MN        22:37   1:09:29   1:34:12   3:14:40   6:20:58   
    6     6 Daniel Dant                    40   M Owatonna           MN        19:56   1:10:29   1:32:49   3:24:44   6:27:58   
    7     7 Ryan Masters                   43   M Brooklyn Park      MN        21:13   1:10:38   1:31:40   3:28:56   6:32:27   
    8     8 Brian Kopp                     38   M Blaine             MN        19:56   1:08:38   1:30:00   3:34:36   6:33:10   
    9     9 Robby Cecil                    30   M Burnsville         MN        20:47   1:11:27   1:38:56   3:27:15   6:38:25   
   10    10 Matt Schoen                    33   M Minneapolis        MN        20:27   1:08:54   1:29:25   3:40:54   6:39:40   
   11     1 Jessie Fiene                   23   F Minneapolis        MN        22:49   1:20:01   1:44:05   3:14:21   6:41:16   
   12    11 Benjamin Braun                 46   M Minneapolis        MN        23:05   1:18:32   1:39:26   3:22:17   6:43:20   
   13     2 Karen Schulz                   44   F Minneapolis        MN        23:48   1:18:47   1:40:11   3:24:54   6:47:40   
   14     3 Donna Philippot                47   F Minneapolis        MN        21:04   1:11:15   1:37:17   3:42:10   6:51:46   
   15    12 Edward Phillips                39   M Minneapolis        MN        22:52   1:17:58   1:39:38   3:31:55   6:52:23   
   16    13 Christopher Rupp               43   M Minneapolis        MN        19:46   1:08:59   1:36:36   3:51:18   6:56:39   
   17    14 Noel Creager                   46   M Minneapolis        MN        21:01   1:17:26   1:39:07   3:39:50   6:57:24   
   18    15 Matthew Wiegand                24   M Burnsville         MN        28:22   2:03:09   1:31:54   2:58:41   7:02:06   
   19    16 Carson Eggland                 32   M Decorah            IA        21:24   1:12:09   1:39:37   3:48:57   7:02:07   
   20     4 Sejal Peckosh                  38   F St Paul            MN        24:22   1:21:06   1:43:42   3:33:54   7:03:04   
   21    17 Matthew Peckosh                37   M St Paul            MN        23:14   1:19:19   1:41:59   3:47:27   7:11:59   
   22    18 Emrys Taylor                   36   M New Hope           MN        21:52   1:18:12   1:42:05   3:52:30   7:14:39   
   23    19 Kory Olson                     29   M Blaine             MN        23:30   1:26:16   1:42:23   3:43:39   7:15:48   
   24     5 Heather Horton                 32   F Afton              MN        22:17   1:16:46   1:48:43   3:49:58   7:17:44   
   25    20 Craig Carlson                  49   M Otsego             MN        23:58   1:18:30   1:46:46   3:49:04   7:18:18   
   26    21 Craig Keisling                 47   M Elk River          MN        24:01   1:23:27   1:47:25   3:49:05   7:23:58   
   27    22 Jon Athmann                    29   M St Paul            MN        24:06   1:19:31   1:51:53   3:49:32   7:25:02   
   28    23 Luke Fischer                   30   M Plymouth           MN        22:38   1:14:39   1:42:20   4:05:35   7:25:12   
   29     6 Shayna Loftsgaarden            29   F Hudson             WI        23:18   1:18:50   1:56:38   3:46:28   7:25:14   
   30     7 Andrea Otteman                 34   F St Paul            MN        24:15   1:22:30   1:47:59   3:53:47   7:28:31   
   31     8 Patricia Langum                55   F Maple Grove        MN        23:33   1:18:31   1:49:06   3:58:00   7:29:10   
   32     9 Jennifer Van Hecke             32   F Minneapolis        MN        25:20   1:24:35   1:42:54   3:56:24   7:29:13   
   33    24 Matthew Michelotti             35   M Minneapolis        MN        25:50   1:21:03   1:44:43   3:57:53   7:29:29   
   34    25 Ray Crump                      47   M St Louis Park      MN        22:31   1:17:50   2:02:05   3:47:19   7:29:45   
   35    26 Nathan Bosquez                 29   M Maple Grove        MN        23:24   1:14:52   1:40:08   4:11:29   7:29:53   
   36    10 Barbie Johnson                 56   F St Paul            MN        25:44   1:26:31   1:50:58   3:52:59   7:36:12   
   37    27 Mark Yantos                    38   M Maple Grove        MN        25:40   1:22:10   1:51:17   4:01:01   7:40:08   
   38    28 Tony Aitchison                 44   M Dubuque            IA        23:35   1:20:04   1:52:51   4:03:39   7:40:09   
   39    29 Jon Schmidt                    38   M St Paul            MN        25:09   1:29:13   1:52:38   3:53:25   7:40:25   
   40    30 Adam Beck                      23   M Maple Grove        MN        22:30   1:14:36   1:39:32   4:24:40   7:41:18   
   41    11 Anna Vanderkoy                 38   F St Paul            MN        24:29   1:23:04   1:49:03   4:10:41   7:47:17   
   42    31 Grant Baker                    30   M Minnetonka         MN        24:55   1:21:24   1:56:30   4:06:58   7:49:47   
   43    32 Michael Meemken                34   M Andover            MN        26:47   1:29:50   1:55:12   3:58:18   7:50:07   
   44    12 Linda Campbell                 60   F Elk River          MN        27:13   1:30:26   2:00:33   3:58:21   7:56:33   
   45    13 Toni Spann                     39   F Sun Prairie        WI        23:56   1:20:27   1:55:28   4:21:26   8:01:17   
   46    33 Jamie Tveitbakk                38   M Apple Valley       MN        24:41   1:24:15   1:53:12   4:20:15   8:02:23   
   47    34 Bradon Dreyer                  35   M Minneapolis        MN        24:38   1:25:31   1:56:55   4:18:10   8:05:14   
   48    35 Brian Belongia                 38   M Brooklyn Park      MN        23:46   1:22:42   1:54:19   4:26:53   8:07:40   
   49    36 Austin Robinson-Coolidge       42   M Northfield         MN        25:56   1:28:38   1:57:38   4:16:33   8:08:45   
   50    14 Sarah Kemp                     23   F Edina              MN        23:51   1:24:45   2:02:17   4:18:42   8:09:35   
   51    15 Erica Lemke                    27   F Woodbury           MN        25:12   1:24:13   2:03:58   4:20:12   8:13:35   
   52    37 David Wasson                   57   M Falcon Heights     MN        23:04   1:21:11   2:10:43   4:18:46   8:13:44   
   53    38 Michael Bosquez                54   M Maple Grove        MN        27:09   1:27:21   1:58:21   4:22:46   8:15:37   
   54    39 John Juvette                   63   M Stillwater         MN        27:17   1:32:26   1:59:07   4:17:18   8:16:08   
   55    40 James Jones                    28   M Minneapolis        MN        22:22   1:19:03   2:30:16   4:07:29   8:19:10   
   56    16 Meredith Eichten               30   F Minneapolis        MN        33:32   1:29:01   2:03:51   4:15:37   8:22:01   
   57    41 Ken Reineccius                 58   M Eagan              MN        26:09   1:31:46   1:59:33   4:27:22   8:24:50   
   58    42 Frank Vantassell               30   M Afton              MN        22:14   1:16:49   1:48:48   4:57:43   8:25:34   
   59    43 Theodore Schweitz              35   M Minneapolis        MN        25:44   1:32:22   1:58:58   4:28:59   8:26:03   
   60    44 Timothy Zoerb                  59   M Eden Prairie       MN        25:14   1:23:40   1:51:39   4:46:21   8:26:54   
   61    45 Brad Van Voorst                34   M Elk River          MN        23:33   1:21:21   2:02:14   4:42:31   8:29:39   
   62    46 Kyle Schenck                   29   M Madison            WI        30:00   1:46:13   2:05:34   4:09:49   8:31:36   
   63    17 Kendra Brown                   59   F North Branch       MN        28:28   1:37:56   2:04:52   4:22:48   8:34:04   
   64    18 Lisa Fenske                    25   F St Paul            MN        27:50   1:36:27   2:13:16   4:18:27   8:36:00   
   65    19 Erin Abramson                  39   F Duluth             MN        25:09   1:27:13   2:01:28   4:44:10   8:38:00   
   66    47 Jason Novotny                  37   M St Paul            MN        27:43   1:30:33   1:56:58   4:45:14   8:40:28   
   67    48 Ryne Martin                    23   M Greenfield         MN        26:30   1:33:32   2:10:05   4:30:46   8:40:53   
   68    49 Mitchel Ryan                   20   M Forest Lake        MN        23:48   1:28:31   2:13:23   4:36:06   8:41:48   
   69    20 Renee Hilgren                  50   F Brooklyn Center    MN        28:23   1:38:41   2:01:41   4:38:02   8:46:47   
   70    50 Nick Bonnema                   30   M Minneapolis        MN        28:23   1:39:51   2:07:53   4:31:01   8:47:08   
   71    21 Jessica Dant                   39   F Owatonna           MN        28:34   1:37:58   2:12:49   4:29:14   8:48:35   
   72    22 Candy Millerbernd              47   F Chaska             MN        30:54   1:39:11   2:06:26   4:34:02   8:50:33   
   73    23 Nicole Schuette                25   F Cottage Grove      MN        28:30   1:27:49   2:08:28   4:46:44   8:51:31   
   74    51 Adam Scheibel                  37   M St Michael         MN        28:47   1:37:06   2:00:15   4:45:33   8:51:41   
   75    24 Diana Meyer                    41   F Hastings           MN        27:39   1:34:58   2:17:16   4:32:40   8:52:33   
   76    52 Lang Boomer                    34   M St Paul            MN        30:20   1:35:47   2:21:57   4:25:28   8:53:32   
   77    25 Chelsea Schwartz               31   F Minneapolis        MN        28:13   1:27:49   2:03:13   4:54:36   8:53:51   
   78    26 Liv Anderson                   28   F Minneapolis        MN        27:40   1:40:23   2:11:18   4:36:56   8:56:17   
   79    53 Scott Stauffacher              44   M Roseville          MN        26:48   1:33:16   2:09:56   4:51:31   9:01:31   
   80    27 Rebekah Davis                  24   F Columbia Heights   MN        31:48   1:45:58   2:08:57   4:34:50   9:01:33   
   81    28 Kari Ramstrom                  40   F Plymouth           MN        27:54   1:42:03   2:13:09   4:39:00   9:02:06   
   82    29 Celine Haga                    39   F Chaska             MN        29:29   1:35:21   2:06:44   4:53:13   9:04:47   
   83    30 Dayna Taylor                   39   F Arden Hills        MN        27:12   1:37:13   2:15:37   4:46:04   9:06:06   
   84    54 Chris Taylor                   41   M Arden Hills        MN        27:12   1:37:13   2:15:37   4:46:04   9:06:06   
   85    31 Jessica Campbell               34   F Minneapolis        MN        30:25   1:27:23   2:12:52   4:56:44   9:07:24   
   86    55 Robert Whitney                 57   M Waseca             MN        30:42   1:34:00   2:08:40   4:54:50   9:08:12   
   87    32 Jennifer Veilleux              30   F Bloomington        MN        28:16   1:32:30   2:21:00   4:47:11   9:08:57   
   88    33 Felisha Whitney                27   F Bloomington        MN        27:55   1:38:06   2:08:41   4:54:50   9:09:32   
   89    56 Jeff Krech                     34   M Rosemount          MN        25:48   1:30:58   2:08:54   5:04:11   9:09:51   
   90    34 Kelly Amoth                    33   F Oakdale            MN        31:14   1:39:34   2:13:15   4:46:51   9:10:54   
   91    57 Richard Coleman                51   M Minneapolis        MN        25:13   1:29:33   1:59:55   5:17:10   9:11:51   
   92    35 Emily Schwartz                 32   F Minneapolis        MN        30:25   1:33:12   2:12:52   4:56:45   9:13:14   
   93    36 Marissa Fitzgibbons            37   F Rochester          MN        30:21   1:39:10   2:06:56   4:59:44   9:16:11   
   94    58 Brent Nelson                   42   M Minneapolis        MN        26:48   1:31:18   2:23:21   4:56:53   9:18:20   
   95    59 Raymond Nguyen                 40   M Minneapolis        MN        27:42   1:36:23   2:07:29   5:11:26   9:23:00   
   96    60 Marty Langenfeld               45   M Princeton          MN        27:08   1:34:14   2:27:52   4:54:50   9:24:04   
   97    37 Theresa Backlund               53   F Rochester          MN        28:45   1:39:14   2:19:58   4:58:05   9:26:02   
   98    38 Natasha Gallett                23   F Minneapolis        MN        30:46   1:41:42   2:20:08   4:55:05   9:27:41   
   99    39 Julie Cash                     48   F Stacy              MN        26:56   1:29:02   2:07:50   5:25:02   9:28:50   
  100    40 Lizbeth Tenorio                25   F Bloomington        MN        32:31   1:44:31   2:24:09   4:50:37   9:31:48   
  101    41 Sara Hamilton                  32   F St Louis Park      MN        32:39   1:39:39   2:21:48   4:58:20   9:32:26   
  102    61 Tom Millerbernd                49   M Chaska             MN        30:14   1:42:27   2:21:01   5:01:21   9:35:03   
  103    62 Nick Leszko                    55   M Maple Grove        MN        30:05   1:39:17   2:16:05   5:12:06   9:37:33   
  104    63 Michael Leszko                 22   M Maple Grove        MN        30:05   1:39:20   2:16:05   5:12:05   9:37:35   
  105    42 Kim Westra                     47   F Inver Grove Height MN        30:56   1:46:39   2:22:06   5:00:29   9:40:10   
  106    43 Amy Anderson                   27   F St Paul            MN        32:13   1:51:31   2:21:06   4:55:33   9:40:23   
  107    64 Matthew Enriquez               28   M Minneapolis        MN        35:37   1:44:22   2:32:06   4:50:01   9:42:06   
  108    44 Ashley Brosius                 25   F Minneapolis        MN        35:36   1:44:22   2:32:07   4:50:01   9:42:06   
  109    45 Krystal Kraemer                22   F Crystal            MN        30:45   1:41:42   2:20:08   5:15:05   9:47:40   
  110    46 Lara Gibson                    27   F Grand Rapids       MN        29:55   1:41:19   2:19:20   5:17:56   9:48:30   
  111    65 Matt Mlinar                    31   M Grand Rapids       MN        29:55   1:41:19   2:19:20   5:17:56   9:48:30   
  112    66 Tony Arndt                     30   M Eden Prairie       MN        31:42   1:37:03   2:10:34   5:34:26   9:53:45   
  113    47 Amanda Hawkinson               24   F Richfield          MN        26:38   1:41:35   3:03:55   4:41:44   9:53:52   
  114    67 Jon Nelson                     60   M St Paul            MN        46:09   1:46:41   2:16:31   5:06:57   9:56:18   
  115    68 Joe Demeules                   52   M Watersound         FL        37:50   1:57:08   2:16:34   5:10:19  10:01:51   
  116    69 Douglas Scalia                 37   M Apple Valley       MN        31:36   1:48:23   2:19:25   5:23:40  10:03:04   
  117    48 Sarah Mirick                   30   F Boulder            CO        28:23   1:43:07   2:17:28   5:39:55  10:08:53   
  118    70 Luke Bourassa                  34   M South St Paul      MN        29:14   1:38:25   2:33:37   5:28:30  10:09:46   
  119    71 Craig Johnson                  68   M Woodbury           MN        30:20   1:39:36   2:26:04   5:38:49  10:14:49   
  120    49 Tamara Schindler               46   F Lakeville          MN        33:35   1:44:57   2:40:47   5:17:41  10:17:00   
  121    72 Scott Latta                    53   M Minneapolis        MN        31:27   1:54:00   2:34:23   5:23:16  10:23:06   
  122    50 Katie Uline                    31   F Hugo               MN        30:44   1:45:54   2:27:38   5:40:43  10:24:59   
  123    51 Chauncy Eggland                31   F Decorah            IA        32:26   1:52:00   2:41:45   5:20:51  10:27:02   
  124    52 Kara Dahlberg                  36   F Mounds View        MN        32:45   1:51:11   2:43:23   5:19:57  10:27:16   
  125    53 Tanya Koneczny                 42   F Monticello         MN        32:56   1:39:29   2:25:42   5:57:31  10:35:38   
  126    54 Linda Williams                 59   F Hager City         WI        32:42   1:53:41   2:37:39   5:36:57  10:40:59   
  127    73 Michael Tangen                 44   M New Brighton       MN        28:37   1:43:56   2:31:50   5:57:35  10:41:58   
  128    55 Tanya Smith                    29   F West St Paul       MN        34:53   1:49:09   2:33:31   5:45:55  10:43:28   
  129    56 Sarah Hanks                    40   F St Paul            MN        34:53   1:49:09   2:42:45   5:45:59  10:52:46   
  130    57 Jordan Tepoorten               24   F Fridley            MN        34:39   1:59:40   2:32:15   5:48:26  10:55:00   
  131    58 Angela Donatelle               34   F Minneapolis        MN        37:20   2:08:23   2:50:44   5:48:34  11:25:01   
  132    59 Sheila Vang                    30   F St Paul            MN        34:10   1:56:52   3:17:43   5:59:51  11:48:36