Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/20/2016

race logo










					  
                     WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 20,2016
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   22 Sue Pierson              52 F   Waupaca            WI   10 13:00    2  1:51    3   51:41 23.3    1 1:06:31    2 22:24  7:14    1 1:28:55 
      2   15 Cary Lisota              42 F   Arlington Heights  IL   14 13:30    3  2:01    4   52:30 23.0    3 1:08:01    3 22:39  7:19    2 1:30:40 
      3  434 Tricia Adams             34 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI    6 12:10    8  2:20    5   54:58 21.9    4 1:09:26    9 25:20  8:11    3 1:34:46 
      4   33 Jennifer Youngwerth      34 F   Neenah             WI   22 14:22    7  2:19    2   51:19 23.5    2 1:07:59   16 26:50  8:40    4 1:34:49 
      5  258 Julie Mencel             34 F   Menomonee Falls    WI   13 13:22   29  3:05    6   55:17 21.8    6 1:11:43    7 25:13  8:08    5 1:36:55 
      6  266 Jackie Hatherly          51 F   Saskatchewan       CA   88 20:03    5  2:11    1   51:18 23.5    9 1:13:31    5 24:09  7:48    6 1:37:39 
      7   98 Allison Thut             28 F   Green Bay          WI    4 11:36    1  1:48   41 1:03:31 19.0   15 1:16:54    1 21:39  6:59    7 1:38:33 
      8    9 Grace Witt               16 F   Oconto Falls       WI    2 11:05                                 5 1:10:31   32 28:33  9:13    8 1:39:04 
      9    6 Hilary Woldt             24 F   Appleton           WI    1 10:58    4  2:04   26 1:01:17 19.7   10 1:14:18    8 25:16  8:09    9 1:39:34 
     10  338 Marla Meyer              52 F   Neenah             WI   11 13:10   15  2:43    7   55:56 21.6    7 1:11:48   23 28:07  9:05   10 1:39:54 
     11    3 Julie Srenaski           44 F   Green Bay          WI   16 13:54   11  2:23   11   58:08 20.7   11 1:14:25   11 25:51  8:21   11 1:40:16 
     12  443 Stacy Hess               47 F   Green Bay          WI   54 16:48   12  2:30    8   56:28 21.4   12 1:15:44   17 26:53  8:41   12 1:42:37 
     13   16 Cassie Nordstrum         39 F   Oregon             WI   12 13:15    9  2:21   10   57:43 20.9    8 1:13:17   47 29:44  9:36   13 1:43:01 
     14  402 Melissa Marggraf         43 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI    9 12:59   27  3:04   17 1:00:12 20.0   13 1:16:15   21 27:58  9:01   14 1:44:12 
     15  373 Marissa Schuh            23 F   Madison            WI   49 16:30   22  2:58   12   58:35 20.6   18 1:18:01   14 26:25  8:32   15 1:44:26 
     16  383 Maggie Pozorski          18 F   Stevens Point      WI   15 13:32   63  4:02   38 1:03:10 19.1   30 1:20:43    4 24:04  7:46   16 1:44:47 
     17   96 Dorrie Happ              41 F   Waupaca            WI   20 14:14   40  3:24   14   59:10 20.4   14 1:16:46   50 29:52  9:38   17 1:46:38 
     18  392 Nicole Zunker            37 F   Madison            WI    5 11:59   31  3:09   39 1:03:19 19.0   19 1:18:27   26 28:19  9:08   18 1:46:45 
     19   25 Jennifer Bergin          39 F   Brookfield         WI   25 14:46   24  3:00   15   59:27 20.3   17 1:17:11   52 30:10  9:44   19 1:47:21 
     20  153 Erin Lettau              36 F   Neenah             WI   17 13:57   57  3:50   32 1:02:16 19.4   27 1:20:02   19 27:31  8:53   20 1:47:33 
     21   12 Lisa Diedrich            49 F   Ripon              WI   21 14:21   38  3:13   25 1:01:14 19.7   20 1:18:46   41 29:07  9:24   21 1:47:53 
     22  417 Jodi Puent               38 F   Kronenwetter       WI   35 15:31   69  4:08    9   57:26 21.0   16 1:17:04   62 30:59 10:00   22 1:48:02 
     23  355 Tammy McNicoll           39 F   Green Bay          WI   26 14:55   48  3:34   24 1:01:10 19.7   24 1:19:39   28 28:27  9:11   23 1:48:05 
     24  361 Jessica Haase            38 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   24 14:45   16  2:48   30 1:02:02 19.4   22 1:19:34   33 28:34  9:13   24 1:48:08 
     25  433 Kathy Machlett           59 F   Depere             WI   39 15:50   21  2:55   22 1:00:51 19.8   23 1:19:35   36 28:39  9:15   25 1:48:13 
     26  374 Christine Cowell         38 F   Neenah             WI   50 16:34   17  2:52   21 1:00:37 19.9   28 1:20:02   29 28:27  9:11   26 1:48:29 
     27  306 Sarah Lisiecki           37 F   Oshkosh            WI   30 15:09   90  4:52   16   59:57 20.1   26 1:19:58   31 28:32  9:13   27 1:48:29 
     28  289 Kari Olson               32 F   Madison            WI   76 18:33   19  2:53   31 1:02:07 19.4   42 1:23:32    6 25:02  8:05   28 1:48:34 
     29  208 Cindy Brzank             48 F   New Berlin         WI   45 16:11    6  2:13   35 1:02:53 19.2   33 1:21:16   25 28:16  9:08   29 1:49:32 
     30   14 Amy Inglis               41 F   Arlington Heights  IL   18 14:02   10  2:22   44 1:04:33 18.7   31 1:20:57   37 28:52  9:19   30 1:49:48 
     31  436 Anna Theisen             18 F   Glenbeulah         WI    3 11:12   23  3:00   53 1:05:31 18.4   25 1:19:42   59 30:33  9:52   31 1:50:15 
     32  428 Marie Streich            28 F   Montello           WI   56 16:49   58  3:52   13   58:40 20.6   21 1:19:21   61 30:56  9:59   32 1:50:16 
     33  234 Sandy Ager               36 F   Sun Prairie        WI   84 19:29   75  4:14   19 1:00:31 19.9   46 1:24:14   15 26:37  8:36   33 1:50:50 
     34  112 Hilary Stubben           40 F   Dubuque            IA   31 15:11   18  2:53   40 1:03:28 19.0   35 1:21:31   45 29:22  9:29   34 1:50:52 
     35  141 Heather Rose             27 F   Oconomowoc         WI   32 15:11   30  3:09   48 1:04:52 18.6   41 1:23:12   24 28:09  9:05   35 1:51:20 
     36  206 Isabel Fulcher           26 F   Evanston           IL   43 15:58   52  3:39   57 1:06:06 18.2   50 1:25:43   12 25:56  8:22   36 1:51:38 
     37  386 Christine Navis          58 F   Oshkosh            WI   58 17:04   26  3:03   18 1:00:18 20.0   29 1:20:24   67 31:25 10:08   37 1:51:48 
     38  380 Laura Palm               40 F   Arlington Heights  IL   47 16:17   45  3:31   27 1:01:18 19.7   32 1:21:05   63 31:15 10:05   38 1:52:20 
     39  241 Teri Bell                33 F   Monona             WI   33 15:24   13  2:41   46 1:04:40 18.6   38 1:22:44   48 29:44  9:36   39 1:52:27 
     40  277 Jamie Heberer            36 F   Lisbon             WI   57 16:54   68  4:07   37 1:03:09 19.1   45 1:24:09   27 28:22  9:09   40 1:52:30 
     41  115 Joy Menet                33 F   Appleton           WI   52 16:37   49  3:34   23 1:01:09 19.7   34 1:21:19   64 31:15 10:05   41 1:52:33 
     42  309 Jennifer Heise           30 F   Weyauwega          WI   80 18:49   73  4:12   33 1:02:34 19.3   48 1:25:34   18 27:05  8:44   42 1:52:39 
     43  246 Barb Coghlin             50 F   Suamico            WI   65 17:23   14  2:42   42 1:03:38 19.0   44 1:23:42   39 29:02  9:22   43 1:52:44 
     44  267 Jenna Bauer              33 F   Chicago            IL   63 17:12   94  5:04   28 1:01:21 19.7   43 1:23:36   43 29:16  9:27   44 1:52:51 
     45   97 Sally Moore              49 F   Green Lake         WI    8 12:45   36  3:13   54 1:05:34 18.4   36 1:21:31   65 31:22 10:07   45 1:52:52 
     46  294 Brooke Ashbrenner        18 F   Kaukauna           WI   27 15:03   39  3:15   49 1:04:54 18.6   40 1:23:11   53 30:11  9:45   46 1:53:22 
     47  310 Tracy Millard            36 F   Evansville         WI   55 16:49   87  4:35   20 1:00:35 19.9   37 1:21:58   70 31:56 10:18   47 1:53:54 
     48  264 Sally Prell              41 F   Menomonee Falls    WI   74 18:20   46  3:33   34 1:02:36 19.3   47 1:24:28   46 29:34  9:33   48 1:54:02 
     49  174 Brynn Rathjen            25 F   Neenah             WI   64 17:16   62  4:02   47 1:04:44 18.6   52 1:26:01   30 28:31  9:12   49 1:54:32 
     50  441 Kristen Henslin          35 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   19 14:10   42  3:25   71 1:09:11 17.4   55 1:26:44   20 27:49  8:59   50 1:54:33 
     51  344 Jessica Grant            38 F   Waupaca            WI   36 15:39   20  2:55   45 1:04:33 18.7   39 1:23:07   71 32:41 10:33   51 1:55:47 
     52  319 Erin Sadler              39 F   Sun Prairie        WI   60 17:11   61  3:55   68 1:09:01 17.5   68 1:30:06   13 26:20  8:30   52 1:56:26 
     53  268 Kelleen Gorenc           27 F   Appleton           WI   78 18:38   41  3:24   50 1:05:02 18.5   56 1:27:04   49 29:45  9:36   53 1:56:48 
     54  146 Amanda Ayala             37 F   New London         WI   51 16:37   25  3:01   60 1:07:31 17.9   57 1:27:08   51 30:05  9:42   54 1:57:12 
     55  177 Julie Knippen            52 F   Germantown         WI   77 18:36   43  3:26   59 1:07:13 17.9   67 1:29:14   22 28:00  9:02   55 1:57:13 
     56  186 Lisa Duchateau           33 F   Madison            WI   98 21:41   32  3:11   43 1:03:50 18.9   62 1:28:40   35 28:36  9:14   56 1:57:16 
     57  336 Laura Sonsthagen         39 F   Kaukauna           WI   96 21:33   60  3:55   36 1:03:07 19.1   61 1:28:34   42 29:13  9:26   57 1:57:47 
     58  155 Adrienne Gustafson       30 F   Chanhassen         MN   38 15:49   35  3:12   66 1:08:50 17.5   59 1:27:51   55 30:17  9:46   58 1:58:08 
     59  150 Shari Hanneman           42 F   Plover             WI   72 17:53   66  4:06   51 1:05:11 18.5   58 1:27:09   66 31:22 10:07   59 1:58:31 
     60  391 Jennifer Burtenshaw      34 F   Brookfield         WI   59 17:05   34  3:11   63 1:08:06 17.7   60 1:28:22   56 30:17  9:47   60 1:58:38 
     61  350 Brittany Rollins         33 F   Hortonville        WI   87 20:03   56  3:48   29 1:01:45 19.5   49 1:25:35   77 33:50 10:55   61 1:59:25 
     62  348 Erin Sutton              34 F   Oshosh             WI   48 16:21   83  4:30   52 1:05:26 18.4   53 1:26:16   76 33:29 10:49   62 1:59:45 
     63  445 Linze Besson             34 F   Hales Corners      WI   69 17:46   85  4:34   67 1:08:57 17.5   71 1:31:16   40 29:05  9:23   63 2:00:21 
     64  242 Cynthia Kantos           25 F   Fargo              ND   23 14:24   55  3:46   74 1:11:03 17.0   66 1:29:13   69 31:46 10:15   64 2:00:59 
     65  300 Lindsay Horst            23 F   Rubicon            WI   85 19:31   67  4:06   69 1:09:03 17.5   73 1:32:40   34 28:36  9:14   65 2:01:15 
     66  147 Teri Doman               56 F   New London         WI   68 17:39   74  4:13   70 1:09:10 17.4   70 1:31:01   68 31:33 10:11   66 2:02:34 
     67  189 Casey Wick               25 F   Eau Claire         WI   82 19:04   81  4:28   55 1:05:38 18.4   65 1:29:08   79 33:59 10:58   67 2:03:07 
     68  396 Megan Steffen            29 F   Madison            WI   37 15:43   76  4:16   56 1:05:55 18.3   51 1:25:53   87 37:17 12:02   68 2:03:09 
     69   48 Heather Tober            28 F   Columbus           OH   73 18:14   47  3:34   75 1:11:22 16.9   74 1:33:09   60 30:46  9:56   69 2:03:55 
     70  299 Miriam Mueller-Owens     47 F   Madison            WI   81 18:51   72  4:09   61 1:08:01 17.7   69 1:31:00   75 33:09 10:42   70 2:04:09 
     71  429 Rhonda Narlock           43 F   Hancock            WI   40 15:52   51  3:36   72 1:09:20 17.4   63 1:28:47   82 35:37 11:30   71 2:04:23 
     72  422 Kim Shively              47 F   Lacrosse           WI   61 17:11   28  3:04   65 1:08:36 17.6   64 1:28:51   83 36:06 11:39   72 2:04:57 
     73  301 Olivia Woodlief          27 F   Appleton           WI   53 16:38   70  4:08   83 1:15:45 15.9   81 1:36:31   58 30:22  9:48   73 2:06:52 
     74  438 Allison Rothstein        34 F   Rosemount          MN   91 20:24   79  4:21   82 1:15:15 16.0   90 1:39:59   44 29:21  9:28   74 2:09:19 
     75  139 Carol Donen              56 F   Chanhassen         MN   92 20:32  100  5:56   62 1:08:05 17.7   78 1:34:32   81 35:03 11:19   75 2:09:34 
     76  271 Robin Beatty             32 F   Princeton          WI   46 16:15   64  4:03   92 1:19:23 15.2   89 1:39:39   54 30:15  9:46   76 2:09:54 
     77  270 Tara Anderson            34 F   Wild Rose          WI   34 15:27   89  4:50   91 1:19:21 15.2   88 1:39:37   57 30:17  9:47   77 2:09:54 
     78  409 Kelly Wolff              28 F   Appleton           WI   66 17:23   95  5:14   81 1:15:04 16.1   82 1:37:41   74 32:54 10:37   78 2:10:35 
     79  369 Haley Kroll              18 F   Schofield          WI   28 15:08   86  4:34   87 1:18:13 15.4   83 1:37:54   73 32:53 10:37   79 2:10:46 
     80  367 Ashley Kroll             20 F   Schofield          WI    7 12:37  103  7:06   88 1:18:13 15.4   84 1:37:55   72 32:52 10:36   80 2:10:46 
     81  297 Nora Pohl                25 F   Fort Collin        CO   79 18:40   77  4:21   64 1:08:29 17.6   72 1:31:28   90 39:33 12:46   81 2:11:01 
     82  108 Laura Schlaak            38 F   Appleton           WI   67 17:24  101  6:14   73 1:10:44 17.0   77 1:34:20   86 37:14 12:01   82 2:11:34 
     83  312 Laura Larscheid          56 F   Hobart             WI   86 19:50   71  4:08   76 1:12:02 16.7   80 1:35:59   84 36:12 11:41   83 2:12:11 
     84  224 Kelly Piehl              43 F   Depere             WI   62 17:11   82  4:29   77 1:12:14 16.7   76 1:33:53   88 38:54 12:33   84 2:12:47 
     85  180 Danielle Pfeifer         32 F   Pewaukee           WI   89 20:06   99  5:24   93 1:22:04 14.7   94 1:47:33   10 25:26  8:13   85 2:12:58 
     86  205 Hannah Fulcher           24 F   Evanston           IL   83 19:28   33  3:11   84 1:16:48 15.7   87 1:39:26   78 33:51 10:55   86 2:13:17 
     87  136 Megan Hladilek           35 F   Roseville          MN   41 15:53   37  3:13   96 1:28:07 13.7   93 1:47:11   38 28:57  9:21   87 2:16:08 
     88  340 Kelly Pucillo            37 F   Waupaca            WI   71 17:51   44  3:31   86 1:17:56 15.5   86 1:39:17   85 37:06 11:58   88 2:16:22 
     89  311 Terry Jeffers            69 F   Green Bay          WI   70 17:49   50  3:36   78 1:12:23 16.7   75 1:33:47   93 42:42 13:47   89 2:16:29 
     90  362 Amanda Otto              31 F   Wauwatosa          WI   90 20:07   96  5:19                                                   90 2:17:43 
     91  176 Christine Fulcher        45 F   Wauwatosa          WI   97 21:37   92  4:58   85 1:17:17 15.6   92 1:43:51   80 34:45 11:13   91 2:18:36 
     92  197 Carrie Knutson           55 F   Greenleaf          WI   94 21:09   59  3:53   79 1:13:23 16.4   85 1:38:25   92 41:06 13:16   92 2:19:30 
     93  368 Megan Kroll              22 F   Schofield          WI   29 15:09   84  4:33                                                   93 2:20:01 
     94  357 Debbie Blitz             36 F   Fitchburg          WI   75 18:23   91  4:53   90 1:19:09 15.2   91 1:42:24   89 39:12 12:39   94 2:21:36 
     95  371 Kristen Jones            38 F   Wautoma            WI  100 24:06   78  4:21                                                   95 2:23:18 
     96  231 Tate Walkush             22 F   Waupaca            WI   99 24:06   53  3:46                                                   96 2:26:34 
     97  233 Marissa Walkush          25 F   Glendale           WI   93 20:35  104  7:15                                                   97 2:26:34 
     98  221 Jennifer Block           48 F   Wrightstown        WI   44 15:59   98  5:22   80 1:14:39 16.2   79 1:35:59   96 50:57 16:26   98 2:26:55 
     99  456 Karen Stewart            55 F   Depere             WI  104 27:38   88  4:36   89 1:18:19 15.4   95 1:50:32   91 39:38 12:47   99 2:30:10 
    100  414 Andrea Inmon             33 F   Portsmouth         NH  102 25:19   80  4:24                                                  100 2:33:12 
    101  296 Kimberli Block           40 F   Oshkosh            WI  101 24:49   93  5:00                                                  101 2:36:04 
    102  215 Lara Carlson             30 F   Madison            WI  105 30:50   97  5:19   94 1:22:39 14.6   97 1:58:48   94 43:48 14:08  102 2:42:36 
    103  220 Marcy Becker             56 F   Appleton           WI  103 27:34  102  6:16   95 1:24:25 14.3   96 1:58:14   95 48:19 15:36  103 2:46:33 
    104  413 Abigail Otto             19 F   Portsmouth         NH   95 21:25   65  4:04                                                  104 3:08:02 
         395 Makayla Niggeman         15 F   Stevens Point      WI   42 15:58   54  3:46   58 1:06:34 18.1   54 1:26:17                               

  
                      MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 20,2016
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   20 Adam Nelson              36 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   30 12:58    3  1:54    1   45:52 26.3    1 1:00:42    3 20:53  6:45    1 1:21:34 
      2   19 Joey Boberschmidt        32 M   Waukesha           WI   13 11:52    8  2:10   11   50:50 23.7   10 1:04:51    1 18:39  6:01    2 1:23:29 
      3    7 Isaiah Steinbart         27 M   Hartland           WI   31 12:59    2  1:51    5   48:56 24.6    6 1:03:45    2 20:01  6:28    3 1:23:45 
      4   21 Michael Pierson          49 M   Neenah             WI    8 11:21    1  1:37    3   48:13 25.0    2 1:01:11   15 23:14  7:30    4 1:24:25 
      5   34 Jeremy Jensen            38 M   Verona             WI    9 11:22                                 3 1:03:16    8 22:19  7:12    5 1:25:35 
      6  426 Greg Carter              54 M   Hubertus           WI   22 12:23    6  2:03    7   50:02 24.1    9 1:04:27    6 22:01  7:06    6 1:26:27 
      7   26 Greg Werner              49 M   Barrington         IL    7 11:16    7  2:05    8   50:26 23.9    7 1:03:47   16 23:16  7:31    7 1:27:02 
      8   29 Joshua Shively           44 M   Lacrosse           WI   36 13:40   10  2:15    2   47:50 25.2    5 1:03:44   18 23:46  7:40    8 1:27:29 
      9  450 Joseph Hagen             49 M   Madison            WI   60 14:44   18  2:25    4   48:48 24.7   17 1:05:56    9 22:22  7:13    9 1:28:17 
     10  259 Dave Mencel              34 M   Menomonee Falls    WI   12 11:36   17  2:24   15   51:41 23.3   16 1:05:41   17 23:30  7:35   10 1:29:10 
     11   23 Matthew Oetken           44 M   Appleton           WI   14 12:01   32  2:37   28   53:19 22.6   19 1:07:56    5 21:15  6:52   11 1:29:11 
     12  337 Mark Meyer               51 M   Neenah             WI   27 12:41                                 8 1:04:23   29 24:54  8:02   12 1:29:17 
     13  416 George Whittier          44 M   Elburn             IL    6 11:15   60  2:59   18   52:35 22.9   18 1:06:48   13 22:50  7:22   13 1:29:38 
     14  227 Bruce Czech              51 M   Wausau             WI   26 12:40   11  2:15    9   50:39 23.8   14 1:05:34   35 25:27  8:13   14 1:31:00 
     15  228 John Edwards             51 M   Hudson             WI   19 12:15   27  2:33   10   50:49 23.7   15 1:05:36   37 25:32  8:15   15 1:31:07 
     16  225 Patrick Vanderwerf       47 M   Schofield          WI    1  9:53   33  2:41   19   52:41 22.9   12 1:05:14   61 26:53  8:41   16 1:32:06 
     17   27 Todd Derksen             43 M   Appleton           WI   11 11:27   52  2:55   12   50:58 23.7   13 1:05:19   75 27:45  8:58   17 1:33:04 
     18   28 Mark Eisner              46 M   Menasha            WI    3 10:56   38  2:43   13   51:17 23.5   11 1:04:55   84 28:11  9:06   18 1:33:05 
     19  314 Joshua Koehler           39 M   Madison            WI   18 12:13   16  2:22   32   53:54 22.4   21 1:08:27   26 24:41  7:58   19 1:33:08 
     20  452 Dan Bessette             38 M   Schofield          WI   64 14:59    9  2:12   33   53:56 22.4   36 1:11:06   10 22:22  7:13   20 1:33:28 
     21  161 Curt Beutler             52 M   Combined Locks     WI   24 12:25   44  2:48   29   53:37 22.5   22 1:08:49   31 25:09  8:07   21 1:33:57 
     22  144 Jeffrey Gustafson        30 M   Chanhassen         MN   25 12:40   29  2:36   38   54:50 22.0   29 1:10:05   20 24:04  7:46   22 1:34:09 
     23  214 Mike Sells               46 M   Belgium            WI   20 12:19   61  3:00   36   54:23 22.2   25 1:09:41   25 24:32  7:55   23 1:34:12 
     24   32 Wynn Davies              54 M   Monona             WI   32 13:13   48  2:51   26   53:15 22.6   24 1:09:18   40 25:38  8:17   24 1:34:56 
     25  365 Jay Potratz              51 M   Oshkosh            WI   99 16:42   26  2:32   16   52:05 23.2   39 1:11:19   19 23:58  7:44   25 1:35:17 
     26  185 Ryan Miller              37 M   Waupaca            WI   39 13:52   58  2:58   23   53:05 22.7   26 1:09:55   45 25:56  8:22   26 1:35:50 
     27  387 Steven Navis             48 M   Oshkosh            WI   56 14:41                                37 1:11:10   32 25:10  8:07   27 1:36:20 
     28  352 Dave Haluska             49 M   Waukesha           WI   73 15:18                                35 1:11:01   36 25:27  8:13   28 1:36:28 
     29  335 Matt Docter              34 M   Wheaton            IL   44 14:06    5  1:56   34   54:01 22.3   28 1:10:01   62 26:53  8:41   29 1:36:54 
     30  133 Mark Buchholtz           28 M   Roseville          WI   53 14:32   12  2:15   85   59:06 20.4   74 1:15:52    4 21:03  6:48   30 1:36:54 
     31  119 Dominic Frandrup         40 M   Waupaca            WI   54 14:38   35  2:41   14   51:37 23.4   23 1:08:55   78 28:02  9:03   31 1:36:57 
     32  453 Shane Ironside           47 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    5 11:13   89  3:20   48   55:52 21.6   30 1:10:24   55 26:33  8:34   32 1:36:57 
     33  370 Ray Kroll                48 M   Schofield          WI   72 15:18   81  3:16   21   53:00 22.8   40 1:11:32   38 25:35  8:16   33 1:37:07 
     34  256 Charlie Chmielewski      36 M   Verona             WI   75 15:21   19  2:27   22   53:03 22.7   33 1:10:51   47 26:19  8:30   34 1:37:09 
     35  194 Nick Hensen              24 M   Middleton          WI   74 15:21   65  3:02   49   55:52 21.6   59 1:14:14   14 22:58  7:25   35 1:37:12 
     36  154 Arnold Steinfeldt        50 M   Appleton           WI   61 14:45   41  2:45   27   53:18 22.6   32 1:10:47   54 26:32  8:34   36 1:37:18 
     37   10 Nicholas Mehring         27 M   Wauwatosa          WI    2 10:54                                49 1:13:16   21 24:06  7:47   37 1:37:21 
     38    1 John Hollenhorst         63 M   Middleton          WI   28 12:46   14  2:20   72   58:06 20.8   47 1:13:11   24 24:22  7:52   38 1:37:32 
     39  342 Patrick Jarvis           48 M   Greenville         WI   37 13:45   28  2:34   30   53:40 22.5   27 1:09:58   74 27:45  8:57   39 1:37:43 
     40  239 Stephen Saunders         43 M   Waupaca            WI   76 15:23    4  1:54   40   54:52 22.0   45 1:12:08   43 25:47  8:19   40 1:37:55 
     41  411 Bob Wojcik               64 M   Eldorado           WI   62 14:48   55  2:57   25   53:14 22.7   34 1:10:58   67 27:11  8:46   41 1:38:08 
     42  191 Chad Konop               49 M   Oshkosh            WI  115 17:14   83  3:17   20   52:59 22.8   50 1:13:29   27 24:42  7:58   42 1:38:11 
     43  442 Chris Conrad             55 M   Denmark            WI   47 14:18   42  2:46   42   55:00 21.9   43 1:12:03   56 26:35  8:35   43 1:38:37 
     44  201 Jonathan Burmeister      44 M   St Charles         IL   83 15:38   23  2:29   71   58:05 20.8   77 1:16:11   11 22:29  7:16   44 1:38:40 
     45  407 Dan Markussen            50 M   Lacrosse           WI   90 16:08   49  2:52    6   49:26 24.4   20 1:08:25  114 30:20  9:48   45 1:38:45 
     46  397 Andrew Belongia          37 M   Green Bay          WI   82 15:35   54  2:56   44   55:06 21.9   54 1:13:36   34 25:25  8:12   46 1:39:00 
     47  104 David Raasch             57 M   Phoenix            AZ   35 13:28   85  3:18   41   54:59 21.9   41 1:11:44   71 27:26  8:51   47 1:39:10 
     48  286 Bob Harrison             58 M   Oshkosh            WI   63 14:48   24  2:31   37   54:48 22.0   44 1:12:06   64 27:07  8:45   48 1:39:13 
     49  351 Scott Rollins            33 M   Hortonville        WI   49 14:22   71  3:09   31   53:47 22.4   38 1:11:18   86 28:13  9:06   49 1:39:30 
     50  317 Mitchell Glodowski       18 M   Stevens Point      WI   33 13:14  102  3:38   51   55:54 21.6   46 1:12:45   59 26:48  8:39   50 1:39:33 
     51  211 Christian Hozheu         42 M   Neenah             WI   79 15:28   25  2:31   47   55:32 21.7   52 1:13:30   50 26:21  8:30   51 1:39:50 
     52  184 Aric Getty               40 M   Hudson             WI   88 16:06   69  3:06   43   55:03 21.9   58 1:14:14   46 26:12  8:27   52 1:40:25 
     53  190 Dylan Konop              15 M   Oshkosh            WI   29 12:53   39  2:44  100 1:00:57 19.8   79 1:16:33   23 24:16  7:50   53 1:40:49 
     54  382 Todd Callister           46 M   Madison            WI   21 12:21   77  3:13   84   58:55 20.5   63 1:14:28   53 26:28  8:33   54 1:40:56 
     55  430 Daniel Madigan           60 M   Green Bay          WI   59 14:43   30  2:37   55   56:11 21.5   51 1:13:30   72 27:30  8:53   55 1:40:59 
     56  218 Tom McDonnell            41 M   Saint Paul         MN   48 14:19   13  2:20   74   58:12 20.7   64 1:14:49   52 26:24  8:31   56 1:41:12 
     57  210 Keith Ende               46 M   Wausau             WI   45 14:10   22  2:29   59   56:34 21.3   48 1:13:12   81 28:07  9:05   57 1:41:18 
     58  251 Basil Hansen             57 M   Waupaca            WI   78 15:27   98  3:36   53   56:03 21.5   66 1:15:05   49 26:20  8:30   58 1:41:25 
     59  398 Patrick Bergin           41 M   Brookfield         WI   10 11:25   36  2:42   88   59:33 20.3   55 1:13:39   76 27:48  8:58   59 1:41:26 
     60  265 Chris Gdanski            49 M   Saskatchewan       CA   38 13:48   37  2:43   69   57:58 20.8   62 1:14:28   68 27:16  8:48   60 1:41:43 
     61  187 Mark Hartwig             32 M   Waupaca            WI   40 13:56   62  3:01   96 1:00:12 20.0   82 1:17:08   28 24:53  8:02   61 1:42:00 
     62  207 Quinn Kneeland           16 M   Depere             WI   17 12:04   90  3:21   79   58:28 20.6   56 1:13:52   89 28:22  9:09   62 1:42:13 
     63  280 Ryan Esch                19 M   Almond             WI   80 15:29   15  2:20   66   57:45 20.9   70 1:15:34   60 26:51  8:40   63 1:42:25 
     64   11 Drew Diedrich            49 M   Ripon              WI   57 14:43   51  2:54   61   56:48 21.2   61 1:14:24   79 28:03  9:03   64 1:42:26 
     65  366 Luke Menet               38 M   Appleton           WI  116 17:16   20  2:28   52   55:56 21.6   71 1:15:39   63 26:54  8:41   65 1:42:33 
     66  302 Taylor Keesler           23 M   Virogqua           WI   51 14:28   79  3:16   93   59:52 20.1   86 1:17:35   33 25:19  8:10   66 1:42:54 
     67   13 Kelley Stevens           55 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    4 11:03   21  2:28  104 1:02:09 19.4   72 1:15:39   70 27:20  8:49   67 1:42:59 
     68  137 Michael Elberson         62 M   Elm Grove          WI   52 14:28   78  3:14   50   55:54 21.6   53 1:13:36  100 29:26  9:30   68 1:43:01 
     69  333 Dave Minkey              45 M   Depere             WI   23 12:23   87  3:19   97 1:00:16 20.0   75 1:15:56   65 27:08  8:46   69 1:43:04 
     70  124 Kenneth Hrabe            31 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   66 15:03  109  3:44   83   58:45 20.5   85 1:17:31   39 25:38  8:16   70 1:43:09 
     71   17 Matthew Joch             23 M   Minneapolis        WI   97 16:29  148  4:54   89   59:38 20.2  100 1:21:00    7 22:19  7:12   71 1:43:18 
     72  394 Andy Witt                46 M   Oconto Falls       WI   50 14:27   47  2:51   60   56:40 21.3   57 1:13:57  103 29:32  9:32   72 1:43:28 
     73  354 Dan Hosmanek             61 M   Racine             WI   55 14:40   34  2:41   94 1:00:00 20.1   84 1:17:20   51 26:23  8:31   73 1:43:42 
     74  439 Oliver Clements          61 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   34 13:27   72  3:10   35   54:07 22.3   31 1:10:43  141 33:07 10:41   74 1:43:50 
     75  435 Paul Theisen             54 M   Glenbeulah         WI  130 18:03   56  2:57   64   57:14 21.1   92 1:18:14   41 25:41  8:17   75 1:43:54 
     76  196 John Fulcher             54 M   Evanston           IL   77 15:26   96  3:34   75   58:14 20.7   83 1:17:13   57 26:45  8:38   76 1:43:57 
     77  451 Bryce Welch              28 M   Fremont            WI  134 18:14  131  4:13   65   57:25 21.0   98 1:19:51   22 24:11  7:48   77 1:44:02 
     78  278 Sean Chronis             38 M   Grafton            WI   65 15:00   73  3:11   82   58:40 20.6   80 1:16:50   69 27:17  8:48   78 1:44:07 
     79  400 Seth Merker              27 M   Wauwatosa          WI   69 15:11                                69 1:15:26   93 28:43  9:16   79 1:44:09 
     80  238 Phil Clarke              60 M   Gladstone          MI   92 16:11   74  3:12   77   58:19 20.7   87 1:17:41   58 26:46  8:38   80 1:44:26 
     81  425 William Van Haren        65 M   Verona             WI   70 15:14   46  2:49   63   57:01 21.2   65 1:15:04  102 29:30  9:31   81 1:44:33 
     82   31 Bob Groene               46 M   Wausau             WI   85 15:46  121  3:57   54   56:09 21.5   73 1:15:51   96 28:48  9:18   82 1:44:39 
     83  125 Michael Pfeifer          32 M   Pewaukee           WI  150 19:05  103  3:38   57   56:23 21.4   95 1:19:05   44 25:53  8:21   83 1:44:57 
     84  401 Tony Novak               52 M   Appleton           WI  108 17:05  125  4:05   45   55:13 21.8   78 1:16:22   95 28:45  9:17   84 1:45:07 
     85  156 Rick Turner              61 M   Sycamore           IL   89 16:06   97  3:35   58   56:23 21.4   76 1:16:02  105 29:48  9:37   85 1:45:50 
     86  358 Justin Jablonske         33 M   Mosinee            WI  114 17:14                                                              86 1:46:01 
     87  389 Stephen Faris            59 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  129 17:59  145  4:42   17   52:27 23.0   67 1:15:07  126 31:34 10:11   87 1:46:41 
     88  381 Jeremy Koehler           39 M   Waupaca            WI   46 14:15  127  4:07   90   59:40 20.2   91 1:18:01   94 28:44  9:16   88 1:46:44 
     89  437 Jacob Zastrow            36 M   Amherst            WI  122 17:39   66  3:04   68   57:53 20.8   94 1:18:35   87 28:14  9:07   89 1:46:48 
     90  219 Logan Elandt             23 M   Middleton          WI  105 16:59  135  4:23   67   57:48 20.9   96 1:19:08   85 28:11  9:06   90 1:47:19 
     91  276 Jim Heberer              38 M   Lisbon             WI   96 16:28   68  3:05   39   54:50 22.0   60 1:14:23  140 33:04 10:40   91 1:47:26 
     92  172 Matt Van Hout            32 M   Kimberly           WI   58 14:43  111  3:48   87   59:27 20.3   90 1:17:57  108 30:01  9:41   92 1:47:58 
     93  132 Daniel Buchholtz         31 M   Neenah             WI  124 17:41   76  3:13   62   56:55 21.2   89 1:17:49  112 30:11  9:45   93 1:47:59 
     94  117 Brian Christoffel        66 M   Iola               WI   67 15:05   93  3:30   78   58:20 20.7   81 1:16:53  123 31:22 10:07   94 1:48:15 
     95  308 Donald Heise             38 M   Weyauwega          WI  146 18:51                               103 1:21:22   66 27:10  8:46   95 1:48:32 
     96  198 Benjamin Stone           19 M   Waupaca            WI  120 17:28   70  3:09  115 1:03:32 19.0  116 1:24:08   30 25:06  8:06   96 1:49:13 
     97  212 Andrew Wright            44 M   Richland Center    WI  104 16:54  138  4:27   98 1:00:26 20.0  105 1:21:46   73 27:30  8:53   97 1:49:16 
     98  341 Gregory Petkovsek        45 M   Waupaca            WI  170 22:04   43  2:48  106 1:02:15 19.4  132 1:27:07   12 22:45  7:21   98 1:49:51 
     99  113 Travis Piotrowski        47 M   Union Grove        WI   95 16:24   94  3:31   86   59:17 20.3   97 1:19:11  122 31:08 10:03   99 1:50:18 
    100  173 Reed Deardorf            25 M   Neenah             WI  123 17:40  105  3:40  114 1:03:13 19.1  119 1:24:32   48 26:19  8:30  100 1:50:51 
    101  313 Roger Grove              61 M   Waupaca            WI  126 17:49  101  3:38  101 1:01:20 19.7  110 1:22:46   80 28:07  9:05  101 1:50:52 
    102  345 Kevin Lisowe             42 M   Neenah             WI  128 17:54  104  3:38   91   59:41 20.2  102 1:21:12  107 29:53  9:39  102 1:51:05 
    103  195 Mike Goggins             59 M   Waupaca            WI  119 17:27   40  2:44  110 1:02:41 19.2  112 1:22:52   88 28:18  9:08  103 1:51:09 
    104  128 John Fink                45 M   Colgate            WI  165 21:31   59  2:58   76   58:14 20.7  109 1:22:42   90 28:28  9:11  104 1:51:10 
    105  346 Joe Paterick             65 M   Milwaukee          WI  154 19:28   86  3:19   81   58:38 20.6  104 1:21:24  111 30:11  9:45  105 1:51:34 
    106  403 Michael Dzurko           62 M   Onalaska           WI  111 17:07   50  2:54   92   59:51 20.2   99 1:19:51  130 32:00 10:20  106 1:51:51 
    107  332 John Wojcik              42 M   Marshfield         WI  101 16:51  115  3:52  108 1:02:27 19.3  113 1:23:09   98 29:11  9:25  107 1:52:20 
    108  178 Matthew Knippen          18 M   Germantown         WI  133 18:10  106  3:41   99 1:00:45 19.9  108 1:22:35  109 30:03  9:42  108 1:52:38 
    109  244 Parker Kantos            22 M   Waupaca            WI  156 19:32   67  3:04   80   58:34 20.6  101 1:21:09  128 31:41 10:14  109 1:52:50 
    110  243 Cole Kantos              25 M   Fargo              ND  157 19:40   82  3:16   46   55:29 21.7   93 1:18:25  146 34:36 11:10  110 1:53:01 
    111  160 Bob Buckstaff            32 M   Chicago            IL  109 17:05  124  4:04  113 1:02:57 19.2  115 1:24:05   97 29:02  9:22  111 1:53:07 
    112  192 Brian Briner             52 M   Hortonville        WI  139 18:29   64  3:02  132 1:06:08 18.2  138 1:27:39   42 25:41  8:17  112 1:53:19 
    113  237 Matt Sleyko              34 M   Chicago            IL   41 13:56  108  3:43  136 1:07:51 17.8  124 1:25:29   82 28:08  9:05  113 1:53:37 
    114  140 Steve Donen              59 M   Chanhassen         MN   91 16:09   99  3:37   70   58:03 20.8   88 1:17:48  152 35:53 11:35  114 1:53:40 
    115  149 Jeff Schwab              49 M   Waukesha           WI   68 15:07  130  4:09  109 1:02:32 19.3  106 1:21:47  131 32:02 10:20  115 1:53:48 
    116  282 John Skyrms              60 M   Waupaca            WI   71 15:15   80  3:16  129 1:05:42 18.4  117 1:24:12  104 29:46  9:37  116 1:53:58 
    117  169 Paul Mittelstaedt        30 M   Weyauwega          WI   98 16:33   57  2:57  107 1:02:23 19.3  107 1:21:52  137 32:38 10:32  117 1:54:30 
    118  421 Mike Kaster              38 M   Green Bay          WI   81 15:34   31  2:37  133 1:06:49 18.0  123 1:24:59  106 29:49  9:37  118 1:54:47 
    119  303 Daniel Botting           36 M   Manawa             WI  140 18:29   63  3:02  126 1:05:24 18.4  131 1:26:55   77 27:55  9:01  119 1:54:49 
    120  274 Matthew Rostermundt      36 M   Milwaukee          WI   84 15:39  149  4:59  105 1:02:12 19.4  111 1:22:49  133 32:15 10:25  120 1:55:04 
    121  247 Geoffrey Costley         59 M   Menasha            WI  155 19:29  120  3:55  102 1:01:36 19.6  122 1:24:58  110 30:10  9:44  121 1:55:08 
    122  262 Kevin Erb                40 M   Mount Pleasant     WI  137 18:23  137  4:25  103 1:02:01 19.4  121 1:24:48  119 31:03 10:01  122 1:55:51 
    123  275 Dominic Joch             19 M   Waupaca            WI  102 16:53  110  3:47  116 1:03:35 19.0  118 1:24:14  129 31:48 10:16  123 1:56:02 
    124  399 Erik Rossebo             48 M   Hubertus           WI  138 18:25  146  4:44  112 1:02:54 19.2  127 1:26:02  115 30:27  9:50  124 1:56:29 
    125  114 Dave Pulvermacher        37 M   Middleton          WI  131 18:05  114  3:52  119 1:04:01 18.8  126 1:25:58  116 30:34  9:52  125 1:56:31 
    126  449 Gabriel Golubeff         19 M   Appleton           WI  113 17:13  154  5:12  124 1:04:48 18.6  133 1:27:11   99 29:24  9:29  126 1:56:35 
    127  290 Brandon Gingher          37 M   Cottage Grove      WI   94 16:16  150  5:03  135 1:07:23 17.9  140 1:28:41   92 28:38  9:14  127 1:57:18 
    128  316 Thomas Huffer            54 M   Green Bay          WI  143 18:37  160  6:00  111 1:02:46 19.2  136 1:27:22  113 30:14  9:45  128 1:57:36 
    129  163 Dan Kuenzi               54 M   Union Grove        WI  121 17:31   91  3:25  127 1:05:24 18.4  128 1:26:19  124 31:27 10:09  129 1:57:45 
    130  217 Bill Ropke               47 M   Manawa             WI  167 21:40   92  3:29   73   58:08 20.7  114 1:23:16  149 34:48 11:14  130 1:58:04 
    131   49 Eric Tober               53 M   Waupaca            WI  136 18:22  116  3:52  122 1:04:23 18.7  130 1:26:36  132 32:06 10:22  131 1:58:42 
    132  164 Nick Gomez               32 M   Milwaukee          WI  110 17:06                               129 1:26:28  145 34:14 11:03  132 2:00:42 
    133  232 Peter Locher             29 M   Glendale           WI  145 18:49  162  6:24  130 1:05:52 18.3  146 1:31:04  118 30:48  9:57  133 2:01:52 
    134  183 Steven Lipscomb          54 M   Wauwatosa          WI  169 21:51  164  6:57  118 1:03:50 18.9  153 1:32:37  101 29:29  9:31  134 2:02:05 
    135  448 Luke Mehring             25 M   Eden Prairie       MN   42 14:01  112  3:49  151 1:11:44 16.8  142 1:29:33  136 32:36 10:31  135 2:02:09 
    136   99 Ryan Phillipsen          17 M   Waupaca            WI  132 18:06   95  3:32  141 1:09:04 17.5  144 1:30:41  127 31:40 10:13  136 2:02:21 
    137  260 Stephen Klein            30 M   Oshkosh            WI  160 20:11  117  3:52  134 1:07:09 18.0  147 1:31:12  125 31:34 10:11  137 2:02:45 
    138  106 Robert Falk              49 M   West Lafayette     IN   87 15:52  165  7:40  120 1:04:04 18.8  137 1:27:35  151 35:13 11:22  138 2:02:47 
    139  105 Brian Sadler             49 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  159 20:10   84  3:17  121 1:04:16 18.8  139 1:27:42  150 35:06 11:20  139 2:02:47 
    140  419 Dan Woll                 67 M   River Falls        WI  164 20:48  122  3:59   95 1:00:00 20.1  120 1:24:47  159 38:15 12:21  140 2:03:01 
    141  188 Austin Schumacher        26 M   Eau Claire         WI  149 19:04  139  4:28  128 1:05:36 18.4  141 1:29:08  143 34:00 10:59  141 2:03:08 
    142  107 Chris Sadler             41 M   Sun Prairie        WI  152 19:17  132  4:17  140 1:08:47 17.5  151 1:32:19  134 32:21 10:26  142 2:04:40 
    143  385 Alex Thuerman            16 M   Waupaca            WI  107 17:02                               160 1:36:48   91 28:32  9:13  143 2:05:20 
    144  431 Tom Reichert             37 M   Rosemount          MN  147 19:00  100  3:37  147 1:10:04 17.2  154 1:32:40  138 32:50 10:36  144 2:05:30 
    145  223 Michael Piehl            41 M   Depere             WI  135 18:20  118  3:54  146 1:09:44 17.3  150 1:31:56  142 33:41 10:52  145 2:05:37 
    146  343 Benjamin Schlais         29 M   Little Chute       WI   43 14:05  113  3:50  153 1:12:05 16.7  143 1:29:59  153 36:02 11:38  146 2:06:00 
    147  378 Mark Rosicky             56 M   Waupaca            WI  178 26:33   88  3:19  137 1:08:10 17.7  163 1:38:01   83 28:10  9:05  147 2:06:10 
    148  230 Rick Miceli-Wink         56 M   Depere             WI  125 17:49  157  5:21  139 1:08:37 17.6  149 1:31:45  147 34:43 11:12  148 2:06:27 
    149  281 Richard Hilsabeck        68 M   Appleton           WI  106 17:02   75  3:12  125 1:05:20 18.5  125 1:25:33  165 41:32 13:24  149 2:07:05 
    150  288 Richard Moloney          44 M   Waupaca            WI  142 18:37  134  4:21  144 1:09:38 17.3  152 1:32:35  148 34:47 11:14  150 2:07:22 
    151  287 Pete Emerson             62 M   Appleton           WI  103 16:53  136  4:24  143 1:09:28 17.4  145 1:30:44  156 36:59 11:56  151 2:07:42 
    152  283 Chris Gingher            42 M   Cottage Grove      WI  127 17:53  159  5:47  117 1:03:39 18.9  135 1:27:18  161 40:26 13:03  152 2:07:43 
    153   53 Richard Wright           71 M   Waupaca            WI  117 17:17  153  5:10  123 1:04:47 18.6  134 1:27:13  164 41:13 13:18  153 2:08:25 
    154  404 Rodney Wiedmann          36 M   Waupaca            WI  171 22:17  129  4:08  145 1:09:40 17.3  158 1:36:04  135 32:29 10:29  154 2:08:33 
    155  408 Arnie Enz                50 M   Appleton           WI  118 17:23  147  4:50  157 1:15:25 16.0  162 1:37:37  139 32:59 10:39  155 2:10:36 
    156  298 Douglas Pohl             57 M   Waupaca            WI  144 18:40  133  4:18  138 1:08:28 17.6  148 1:31:26  160 39:36 12:47  156 2:11:01 
    157  175 David Fulcher            50 M   Wauwatosa          WI  161 20:30  151  5:05  150 1:11:11 16.9  159 1:36:46  155 36:43 11:51  157 2:13:28 
    158  203 Christian Van Iten       14 M   Green Bay          WI  163 20:33  166  8:24  154 1:13:51 16.3  169 1:42:47  121 31:06 10:02  158 2:13:52 
    159  202 Douglas Van Iten         47 M   Green Bay          WI  162 20:33  167  8:24  156 1:13:53 16.3  170 1:42:49  120 31:04 10:02  159 2:13:53 
    160  447 Derek Dosedla            25 M   Oshkosh            WI  179 34:06                                                             160 2:16:00 
    161  145 Dan Hofer                26 M   Waupaca            WI  176 23:25  141  4:37  131 1:05:57 18.3  155 1:33:58  168 43:21 13:59  161 2:17:19 
    162  364 Ethan Maxson             17 M   Oak Creek          WI  153 19:27  143  4:40  163 1:19:42 15.1  174 1:43:48  144 34:13 11:03  162 2:18:01 
    163  255 Ken Medendorp            64 M   Wild Rose          WI  177 23:47  126  4:06  148 1:10:18 17.2  165 1:38:09  162 40:32 13:05  163 2:18:41 
    164  446 Phil Pearson             65 M   Casco              WI  148 19:03  155  5:15  155 1:13:51 16.3  164 1:38:08  163 40:48 13:10  164 2:18:55 
    165  363 Anthony Rynish           36 M   Scandinavia        WI  158 19:59  107  3:41  161 1:17:45 15.5  168 1:41:25  158 38:03 12:17  165 2:19:27 
    166  222 Tim Ciccone              33 M   Chicago            IL  168 21:44  144  4:42  160 1:16:53 15.7  172 1:43:18  154 36:17 11:42  166 2:19:34 
    167  143 Peter Buckstaff          28 M   Mount Prospect     IL  151 19:07  158  5:35  162 1:18:57 15.3  173 1:43:37  157 37:00 11:56  167 2:20:36 
    168  111 Mark Michel              63 M   Waupaca            WI  174 22:30  161  6:20  149 1:10:54 17.0  166 1:39:43  166 41:48 13:29  168 2:21:30 
    169  384 Zack Thuerman            17 M   Waupaca            WI  100 16:45  119  3:54  165 1:31:58 13.1  175 1:52:36  117 30:44  9:55  169 2:23:20 
    170  356 Zachary Ford             37 M   Sheboygan Falls    WI  173 22:23  140  4:35  158 1:16:17 15.8  171 1:43:14  167 41:58 13:33  170 2:25:12 
    171  110 Brad Levzow              49 M   Pflugerville       TX  141 18:37  152  5:09  159 1:16:38 15.7  167 1:40:23  169 48:55 15:47  171 2:29:18 
    172  349 Paul Schwartz            57 M   Sycamore           IL  175 23:10  156  5:19                                                  172 2:41:14 
          30 Jeff Anders              53 M   Madison            WI   15 12:01                                 4 1:03:18                               
         116 Scott Gleason            50 M   Oshkosh            WI   86 15:51   53  2:55   24   53:10 22.7   42 1:11:55                               
           5 Michael Knippen          22 M   Germantown         WI   93 16:15   45  2:49   56   56:12 21.5   68 1:15:16                               
         318 Don Pappas               55 M   Menasha            WI  112 17:12  163  6:25  152 1:11:59 16.8  156 1:35:35                               
         454 David Fullmer            32 M   Waupaca            WI  172 22:23  123  4:03  142 1:09:15 17.4  157 1:35:40                               
         390 Jacob Mehring            22 M   Eagan              MN   16 12:03  128  4:07  164 1:21:28 14.8  161 1:37:36                               
         170 Shawn Prell              42 M   Pewaukee           WI  166 21:33  142  4:37                                                              
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com