Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/20/2011

race logo










					
                   WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 20,2011
               1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  236 Jackie Hatherly          46 F   Oakville           CA    1 11:27    2  1:47    1   52:44 22.9    1 1:05:57   13  0:52   10 22:33  7:17    1 1:29:21 
      2   22 Liv Williamsen           33 F   Chanhassen         MN    6 13:05    9  2:06    2   52:57 22.8    2 1:08:07    5  0:45    6 22:08  7:09    2 1:30:59 
      3  455 Betsy Barrett            45 F   Stevens Point      WI    4 12:11  103  3:20    6   55:19 21.8    3 1:10:50   44  1:04    8 22:31  7:16    3 1:34:23 
      4   81 Allison Thut             23 F   Green Bay          WI    3 12:09    1  1:43   28   58:37 20.6    5 1:12:28   15  0:53    4 21:56  7:05    4 1:35:16 
      5  509 Ashley Giese             27 F   New Franken        WI   15 13:41    5  1:57    8   55:44 21.6    4 1:11:21    6  0:47   19 23:27  7:34    5 1:35:34 
      6    9 Kristen Doster           20 F   Oneida             WI   14 13:41   10  2:07   24   58:19 20.7   11 1:14:06   18  0:54   11 22:34  7:17    6 1:37:34 
      7  564 Meg Bulkowski            31 F   Green Bay          WI   27 15:13   22  2:18   10   56:29 21.4    9 1:14:00   14  0:53   13 22:46  7:21    7 1:37:38 
      8    4 Kerry Brygger            26 F   Neenah             WI    8 13:15   29  2:23   27   58:34 20.6   12 1:14:11    9  0:51   12 22:38  7:19    8 1:37:40 
      9   77 Kathie Schaus            49 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   52 16:53   12  2:10    3   53:53 22.4    6 1:12:55   52  1:09   21 23:41  7:39    9 1:37:45 
     10  492 Amie Mahlab              27 F   Madison            WI   39 16:08   42  2:37   14   56:57 21.2   20 1:15:41   76  1:18    2 21:48  7:02   10 1:38:46 
     11  138 Bailey Hatch             23 F   Madison            WI   13 13:38   57  2:48   37   59:29 20.3   22 1:15:54   41  1:03    9 22:32  7:16   11 1:39:28 
     12  555 Patti Yeager             44 F   Appleton           WI   30 15:26   17  2:15   15   56:57 21.2   13 1:14:37   30  1:00   25 24:05  7:47   12 1:39:41 
     13  242 Paula Liste              51 F   Medford            WI   94 18:34    3  1:56    5   54:55 22.0   16 1:15:24   32  1:00   17 23:22  7:33   13 1:39:45 
     14  525 Melissa Matteson         34 F   Wausau             WI   76 17:40   26  2:22    7   55:33 21.7   18 1:15:34   68  1:15   18 23:23  7:33   14 1:40:11 
     15  566 Lori Jensen              33 F   Verona             WI   42 16:11   45  2:39   13   56:49 21.2   19 1:15:38  113  1:33   31 24:20  7:51   15 1:41:30 
     16  116 Cary Lisota              37 F   Chicago            IL   34 15:52   23  2:20   19   57:21 21.0   17 1:15:32   66  1:15   39 25:00  8:04   16 1:41:45 
     17  405 Jessica Young            23 F   Sheboygan          WI   56 16:58   34  2:30   32   59:06 20.4   33 1:18:33   89  1:22    5 22:03  7:07   17 1:41:56 
     18   52 Marla Meyer              47 F   Neenah             WI   37 16:06   13  2:11    9   55:47 21.6   10 1:14:03  127  1:39   63 26:22  8:31   18 1:42:03 
     19  361 Laura Unger              36 F   Stamford           CT   17 14:16    6  2:00   43 1:00:20 20.0   24 1:16:34    7  0:47   35 24:48  8:00   19 1:42:08 
     20  579 Becky Eddy               37 F   Gleason            WI   26 15:12   63  2:52   34   59:16 20.3   26 1:17:19  119  1:37   16 23:21  7:32   20 1:42:15 
     21  193 Jennifer Bergin          34 F   Brookfield         WI   24 14:34   61  2:52   23   57:43 20.9   15 1:15:07   78  1:19   55 25:53  8:21   21 1:42:18 
     22  255 Kelly Carlson            40 F   Waupaca            WI   46 16:24    8  2:02   11   56:37 21.3   14 1:15:02   73  1:17   59 26:04  8:25   22 1:42:22 
     23  184 Sandy Ager               31 F   Sun Prairie        WI   58 17:01   18  2:15   29   58:42 20.5   31 1:17:58   21  0:56   20 23:32  7:36   23 1:42:24 
     24  168 Teri Joyner              32 F   Rochester          MN   25 14:40   21  2:17   31   59:04 20.4   23 1:16:00  116  1:34   51 25:37  8:16   24 1:43:11 
     25  304 Stephanie Burke          29 F   Port Washington    WI   63 17:12   78  3:00   17   57:04 21.1   25 1:17:15   56  1:10   41 25:00  8:04   25 1:43:25 
     26   83 Dorothee Pfundt          44 F   Waterford          WI   99 18:46   15  2:15   12   56:38 21.3   29 1:17:37   45  1:06   38 24:53  8:02   26 1:43:35 
     27  531 Carrie Hagen             28 F   Elgin              MN   23 14:33   11  2:08   16   56:59 21.2    7 1:13:39   38  1:02   97 28:55  9:20   27 1:43:35 
     28   33 Amy Henning              37 F   Appleton           WI   68 17:22   31  2:26    4   54:10 22.3    8 1:13:57   39  1:02   90 28:41  9:15   28 1:43:39 
     29   72 Jackie Forrest           19 F   Plover             WI   19 14:19   69  2:56   61 1:02:59 19.1   44 1:20:13    3  0:44   14 23:07  7:28   29 1:44:04 
     30   75 Jackie Schaus            20 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   12 13:37   99  3:17   57 1:02:33 19.3   38 1:19:26   62  1:12   24 23:46  7:40   30 1:44:23 
     31  243 Lisa Schuebel            45 F   Middleton          WI   66 17:19   36  2:34   21   57:36 20.9   27 1:17:28   61  1:12   56 25:54  8:22   31 1:44:33 
     32  399 Elisabeth Collins        26 F   Northbrook         IL   35 15:59   33  2:30   36   59:20 20.3   30 1:17:48  111  1:32   53 25:45  8:19   32 1:45:05 
     33  232 Melissa Falke            25 F   New London         WI   43 16:17   43  2:37   45 1:00:51 19.8   39 1:19:44   49  1:08   34 24:41  7:58   33 1:45:33 
     34  524 Joan Lauber              55 F   Franklin           WI   54 16:57   35  2:33   33   59:07 20.4   34 1:18:36  105  1:31   57 25:56  8:22   34 1:46:02 
     35  151 Alison Viemeister        45 F   Janesville         WI    9 13:20   53  2:43   41   59:50 20.2   21 1:15:53  120  1:37   99 28:58  9:21   35 1:46:26 
     36   43 Andrea Kolitsch          18 F   Green Bay          WI    5 12:25  111  3:27   76 1:03:57 18.9   40 1:19:48  144  1:53   37 24:51  8:01   36 1:46:30 
     37  441 Angela Jahner            34 F   Kaukauna           WI   18 14:17   46  2:39   80 1:04:20 18.7   49 1:21:15   24  0:58   33 24:41  7:58   37 1:46:52 
     38  147 Laura Westfall           20 F   Neenah             WI    2 11:30   79  3:00   87 1:04:47 18.6   36 1:19:16   74  1:17   62 26:21  8:30   38 1:46:53 
     39  489 Julia Wallace            48 F   Germantown         WI   48 16:32   52  2:41   47 1:01:00 19.8   43 1:20:11   97  1:29   45 25:16  8:09   39 1:46:55 
     40   40 Lisa Diedrich            44 F   Ripon              WI   50 16:41   80  3:01   44 1:00:35 19.9   45 1:20:17  132  1:45   46 25:18  8:10   40 1:47:19 
     41  113 Carol Bogenschutz        41 F   Grafton            WI   72 17:36   37  2:35   35   59:16 20.3   37 1:19:26   50  1:08   77 27:16  8:48   41 1:47:50 
     42  207 Meagan Waller            31 F   Waupaca            WI   92 18:32   39  2:35   52 1:01:54 19.5   62 1:23:00    8  0:49   27 24:11  7:49   42 1:48:00 
     43   50 Alissa Niggemann         13 F   Stevens Point      WI   57 16:58   28  2:22   64 1:03:19 19.0   59 1:22:38   51  1:09   29 24:14  7:49   43 1:48:00 
     44  395 Brandan Duchateau        35 F   Scandinavia        WI   71 17:35   24  2:21   22   57:37 20.9   28 1:17:31   75  1:17  105 29:29  9:31   44 1:48:17 
     45  108 Suzanne Holmes           46 F   Oak Park           IL  154 21:27   56  2:46   18   57:07 21.1   51 1:21:19   33  1:00   58 26:04  8:25   45 1:48:22 
     46  433 Barb Coghlin             45 F   Suamico            WI  111 19:02    4  1:57   53 1:02:20 19.3   64 1:23:17   27  0:59   26 24:09  7:48   46 1:48:24 
     47  227 Blair Rathjen            27 F   Wausau             WI   32 15:33   41  2:37   56 1:02:31 19.3   47 1:20:40    4  0:44   75 27:09  8:46   47 1:48:32 
     48   69 Shelly Gruszynski        39 F   Sherwood           WI  100 18:47   19  2:17   48 1:01:01 19.8   56 1:22:03  108  1:32   47 25:18  8:10   48 1:48:52 
     49   62 Amy Brown                48 F   Appleton           WI  136 20:44  128  3:42   26   58:32 20.6   61 1:22:57  135  1:47   32 24:25  7:53   49 1:49:08 
     50  380 Teresa Pittner           27 F   Madison            WI  129 20:11  127  3:39   39   59:46 20.2   65 1:23:34  117  1:35   28 24:14  7:49   50 1:49:22 
     51   97 Sarah Backer             18 F   Appleton           WI   21 14:26  104  3:20   84 1:04:37 18.7   57 1:22:22   29  1:00   60 26:13  8:28   51 1:49:34 
     52   18 Carrie Gusmer            50 F   Green Bay          WI   20 14:21   14  2:11   83 1:04:23 18.7   48 1:20:54   63  1:14   78 27:30  8:53   52 1:49:37 
     53   41 Alba Calderon            24 F   Kaukauna           WI    7 13:15  171  4:30   49 1:01:23 19.6   35 1:19:07  125  1:39   96 28:54  9:20   53 1:49:38 
     54  440 Andrea Plachetka         35 F   Greenville         WI   22 14:31   32  2:28   81 1:04:23 18.7   52 1:21:20   91  1:24   70 26:56  8:42   54 1:49:39 
     55  410 Amy Tisol Retzinge       44 F   Manitowoc          WI   59 17:04  121  3:36   20   57:31 21.0   32 1:18:10  104  1:31  114 30:00  9:41   55 1:49:40 
     56  384 Cristin Hopp             27 F   Middleton          WI  128 20:09   30  2:23   54 1:02:20 19.3   73 1:24:51   31  1:00   30 24:17  7:50   56 1:50:07 
     57  452 Jennifer Anderson        28 F   Milwaukee          WI   84 17:59  135  3:51   75 1:03:52 18.9   81 1:25:41  171  2:19    7 22:25  7:14   57 1:50:24 
     58  196 Jennifer Dombrowski      28 F   Stevens Point      WI  127 20:07   68  2:56   25   58:29 20.6   53 1:21:30   60  1:11   81 27:45  8:58   58 1:50:26 
     59  548 Cindy Brzank             43 F   New Berlin         WI   65 17:18   25  2:21   70 1:03:36 19.0   63 1:23:14   79  1:19   61 26:15  8:28   59 1:50:47 
     60  471 Christine Navis          53 F   Oshkosh            WI   55 16:57   67  2:55   50 1:01:46 19.5   54 1:21:37   70  1:16   82 27:57  9:01   60 1:50:49 
     61  117 Lisa Springob            40 F   Plover             WI   80 17:52   20  2:17   40   59:50 20.2   42 1:19:58  129  1:44  104 29:26  9:30   61 1:51:07 
     62  507 Leah Cameron             24 F   Milwaukee          WI   10 13:24   86  3:03   66 1:03:26 19.0   41 1:19:52  110  1:32  115 30:04  9:42   62 1:51:27 
     63  316 Kathryn Leiterman        30 F   Green Bay          WI   29 15:22  125  3:38   60 1:02:48 19.2   55 1:21:48   40  1:02   92 28:44  9:16   63 1:51:33 
     64   56 Katie Roland             28 F   Suamico            WI   89 18:29   65  2:55   72 1:03:46 18.9   77 1:25:09  112  1:33   44 25:11  8:08   64 1:51:52 
     65  588 Rachel Murrock           20 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   28 15:17   44  2:37   58 1:02:40 19.2   46 1:20:33  130  1:45  107 29:37  9:34   65 1:51:54 
     66  250 Katie Grundahl           29 F   Sun Prairie        WI   85 18:06   64  2:55   63 1:03:11 19.1   70 1:24:12   55  1:10   67 26:49  8:39   66 1:52:09 
     67  520 Kirsten Juzenas          43 F   Milwaukee          WI   44 16:19   54  2:44   99 1:05:52 18.3   75 1:24:55  118  1:36   52 25:41  8:17   67 1:52:10 
     68  336 Marie Sumnicht           49 F   Green Bay          WI   79 17:50   84  3:03  111 1:06:40 18.1   94 1:27:32   53  1:10   22 23:44  7:40   68 1:52:24 
     69  215 Noelle Marks             40 F   Marathon           WI   67 17:20  157  4:14   79 1:04:17 18.8   82 1:25:50  109  1:32   43 25:08  8:07   69 1:52:29 
     70  260 Shannon McKinley         35 F   Plover             WI  137 20:49   40  2:36   51 1:01:54 19.5   78 1:25:17   99  1:29   54 25:48  8:20   70 1:52:33 
     71  515 Mary Heinks              14 F   New Brighton       MN  107 18:55   16  2:15  114 1:07:03 18.0  101 1:28:12    1  0:39   23 23:45  7:40   71 1:52:35 
     72  239 Carrie Lamensky          49 F   Neenah             WI   45 16:21   91  3:05   68 1:03:32 19.0   60 1:22:57  156  2:03   79 27:38  8:55   72 1:52:36 
     73  257 Elizabeth Nelson         20 F   Waupaca            WI  106 18:54  118  3:34  118 1:07:53 17.8  112 1:30:20    2  0:43    3 21:55  7:04   73 1:52:56 
     74  351 Amber Ford               26 F   Neenah             WI  122 19:52  149  4:03   55 1:02:25 19.3   83 1:26:19   84  1:21   49 25:32  8:14   74 1:53:10 
     75  291 Amanda Mann              31 F   Waupaca            WI  159 21:49   89  3:04   38   59:41 20.2   72 1:24:32  159  2:06   66 26:34  8:35   75 1:53:11 
     76  511 Jill Ebersold            37 F   Weston             WI  104 18:52   75  2:58   71 1:03:41 18.9   80 1:25:31   19  0:55   74 27:06  8:45   76 1:53:30 
     77  246 Isabel Fulcher           21 F   Evanston           IL   93 18:33   70  2:57   90 1:05:05 18.5   86 1:26:35  101  1:29   50 25:32  8:14   77 1:53:35 
     78  394 Lisa Duchateau           28 F   Monona             WI  168 22:44   58  2:48   42   59:53 20.1   79 1:25:24  124  1:38   69 26:53  8:41   78 1:53:55 
     79  324 Teri Zielski             36 F   Oak Creek          WI   36 16:05  155  4:09  103 1:06:08 18.2   84 1:26:22  141  1:52   65 26:33  8:34   79 1:54:45 
     80  240 Christina Hatherly       43 F   North Barrington   IL  140 20:59   50  2:40   30   58:57 20.5   58 1:22:35   58  1:11  130 31:23 10:08   80 1:55:08 
     81  530 Carley Hayes             20 F   Fort Atkinson      WI   78 17:48   92  3:06  121 1:08:19 17.7  106 1:29:12   16  0:54   42 25:04  8:05   81 1:55:09 
     82  368 Amber Dallman            32 F   Saint Paul         MN  139 20:56  106  3:22   65 1:03:22 19.0   95 1:27:39  173  2:19   48 25:28  8:13   82 1:55:25 
     83   54 Liz Russell              36 F   Holmen             WI   69 17:23   27  2:22   82 1:04:23 18.7   69 1:24:07   54  1:10  117 30:16  9:46   83 1:55:32 
     84  183 Teri Bell                28 F   Madison            WI   41 16:10   71  2:57   89 1:04:59 18.6   68 1:24:04   92  1:26  120 30:27  9:50   84 1:55:56 
     85  190 Julie Knippen            47 F   Germantown         WI  135 20:43   88  3:04   88 1:04:53 18.6  103 1:28:39   28  0:59   64 26:26  8:32   85 1:56:04 
     86  467 Elizabeth Kneer          31 F   Waupaca            WI   47 16:29    7  2:02  127 1:09:13 17.4   96 1:27:42   72  1:17   80 27:38  8:55   86 1:56:37 
     87  315 Amy Inglis               36 F   Chicago            IL   31 15:28   55  2:45  105 1:06:15 18.2   71 1:24:28  138  1:50  119 30:24  9:49   87 1:56:41 
     88  314 Laura Palm               35 F   Chicago            IL   74 17:37   38  2:35   74 1:03:49 18.9   67 1:24:00  177  2:24  118 30:18  9:47   88 1:56:41 
     89  420 Lynn Wilderman           38 F   Plymouth           WI  116 19:28  101  3:19   46 1:00:58 19.8   66 1:23:44  102  1:29  137 31:53 10:17   89 1:57:05 
     90  356 Beth Wright              28 F   Chicago            IL  124 20:04  137  3:52   62 1:03:02 19.1   90 1:26:57   96  1:28   93 28:46  9:17   90 1:57:11 
     91  428 Pamela Morici            47 F   West Bend          WI   97 18:41   51  2:40   93 1:05:29 18.4   88 1:26:50  123  1:38   98 28:56  9:20   91 1:57:23 
     92  385 Brooke Kelly             26 F   Oak Park           IL  148 21:08   62  2:52   73 1:03:48 18.9   97 1:27:47  131  1:45   85 28:07  9:04   92 1:57:38 
     93  496 Jessica Wennesberg       35 F   Waupaca            WI   96 18:40  114  3:32  106 1:06:17 18.2  102 1:28:27   12  0:52   89 28:38  9:15   93 1:57:56 
     94   88 Ann Knox-Bauer           45 F   Medford            WI  152 21:22   59  2:50  104 1:06:13 18.2  113 1:30:24   83  1:20   68 26:51  8:40   94 1:58:33 
     95  350 Andrea Stenz             30 F   Plymouth           WI   64 17:14  151  4:06   69 1:03:35 19.0   74 1:24:54  100  1:29  141 32:16 10:25   95 1:58:38 
     96  416 Luann Larue              42 F   Wausau             WI   51 16:44  129  3:43   85 1:04:38 18.7   76 1:25:04   95  1:27  140 32:14 10:24   96 1:58:45 
     97   38 Amy Dean                 34 F   Marshfield         WI  143 21:02   82  3:02   94 1:05:34 18.4  109 1:29:37   37  1:01   86 28:09  9:05   97 1:58:46 
     98  491 Tracy Faxel              27 F   Hickory Hills      IL   40 16:08   83  3:02  134 1:10:26 17.1  108 1:29:36   11  0:52   87 28:23  9:10   98 1:58:49 
     99  453 Angela Parker            40 F   Neenah             WI   62 17:06   76  2:59  159 1:13:24 16.4  138 1:33:28  157  2:05   15 23:19  7:32   99 1:58:51 
    100  277 Kristi Picken            46 F   Appleton           WI  120 19:33  185  5:26  113 1:06:51 18.0  120 1:31:49  165  2:10   40 25:00  8:04  100 1:58:58 
    101  437 Mary Lemmenes            40 F   Brandon            WI  153 21:26  120  3:35   77 1:04:05 18.8  105 1:29:06  170  2:18   83 27:59  9:02  101 1:59:23 
    102  412 Patricia Miceli          46 F   Chicago            IL   61 17:05  164  4:20  142 1:10:59 17.0  128 1:32:23  174  2:20   36 24:48  8:00  102 1:59:30 
    103   42 Barb Kolitsch            44 F   Green Bay          WI   16 13:43  109  3:24   78 1:04:10 18.8   50 1:21:16  183  2:33  163 35:50 11:34  103 1:59:39 
    104  231 Teri Doman               51 F   New London         WI  145 21:05   60  2:51  120 1:08:06 17.7  124 1:32:02   17  0:54   71 26:57  8:42  104 1:59:52 
    105  288 Wendy Holdsworth         43 F   Bensenville        IL  126 20:05   74  2:58  109 1:06:29 18.1  107 1:29:32   69  1:16  101 29:06  9:24  105 1:59:53 
    106  206 Sheryl Pham              43 F   Appleton           WI   38 16:06  150  4:04  110 1:06:34 18.1   87 1:26:44  147  1:56  132 31:32 10:11  106 2:00:10 
    107  401 Jessica Ramer            30 F   Neenah             WI  133 20:22  131  3:44   59 1:02:46 19.2   89 1:26:51  188  2:45  123 30:51  9:58  107 2:00:27 
    108  402 Wendy Lewin              36 F   Menasha            WI  121 19:42  160  4:19   67 1:03:30 19.0   92 1:27:29  161  2:07  124 30:51  9:58  108 2:00:27 
    109  423 Mirian Mueller-Owens     42 F   Madison            WI  130 20:13  116  3:33  102 1:06:04 18.3  110 1:29:49   71  1:16  110 29:50  9:38  109 2:00:54 
    110   37 Elizabeth Gilbert        31 F   Roscoe             IL   75 17:38  107  3:23  149 1:12:18 16.7  137 1:33:19   22  0:56   72 26:58  8:42  110 2:01:12 
    111  208 Rosalie Davis            50 F   Hartland           WI   91 18:31  126  3:38   98 1:05:50 18.3   99 1:27:59  158  2:05  128 31:19 10:06  111 2:01:22 
    112  152 Adrienne Donen           25 F   Edina              MN   77 17:42  113  3:31  139 1:10:44 17.0  122 1:31:55   48  1:07   91 28:43  9:16  112 2:01:44 
    113  102 Cathy Bartelt            48 F   Omro               WI   86 18:15   73  2:58  107 1:06:19 18.2   93 1:27:31   43  1:03  147 33:14 10:44  113 2:01:48 
    114  465 Natalie Heneghan         18 F   Cedarburg          WI  105 18:52  105  3:20  138 1:10:39 17.1  131 1:32:50   26  0:58   84 28:05  9:04  114 2:01:53 
    115  103 Sandra Hollnagel         48 F   Oshkosh            WI   98 18:42   49  2:39  112 1:06:49 18.0  100 1:28:09   34  1:00  145 32:55 10:38  115 2:02:04 
    116  209 Rita Race                48 F   Elkhorn            WI   90 18:31  124  3:38   97 1:05:45 18.3   98 1:27:53  166  2:11  142 32:18 10:26  116 2:02:21 
    117  392 Dawn Chier               40 F   Antigo             WI   95 18:38  134  3:47   86 1:04:40 18.6   91 1:27:04  122  1:38  162 35:32 11:28  117 2:04:13 
    118  219 Trisha Benish            29 F   Sheboygan          WI   73 17:37  166  4:20  129 1:09:28 17.4  118 1:31:24  142  1:52  125 31:00 10:00  118 2:04:15 
    119  477 Cariann Mathwig Ramsei   40 F   Lacrosse           WI   87 18:19   72  2:57   91 1:05:09 18.5   85 1:26:25   93  1:27  165 36:25 11:45  119 2:04:16 
    120  220 Cathy Tipple             40 F   Sheboygan          WI   53 16:55  146  3:58  140 1:10:51 17.0  119 1:31:43   86  1:21  133 31:34 10:11  120 2:04:37 
    121  165 Pamela Gusmer            39 F   Waupaca            WI  147 21:07  162  4:19  108 1:06:26 18.2  121 1:31:51  148  1:56  127 31:06 10:02  121 2:04:52 
    122  559 Barb Viste-Johnson       52 F   Luxemburg          WI  178 23:26  119  3:35   95 1:05:38 18.4  130 1:32:38  140  1:51  121 30:27  9:50  122 2:04:55 
    123  156 Julie Andrzejczak        29 F   Watertown          WI  156 21:39   47  2:39  131 1:10:08 17.2  140 1:34:25  145  1:54   88 28:37  9:14  123 2:04:56 
    124  571 Ann Unertl               35 F   Waupaca            WI  150 21:14  115  3:32  117 1:07:26 17.9  125 1:32:11  162  2:08  126 31:03 10:01  124 2:05:21 
    125  595 Amy Bemis                23 F   Madison            WI   88 18:22  112  3:30  148 1:12:01 16.7  139 1:33:52  143  1:52  108 29:41  9:35  125 2:05:25 
    126   45 Carolyn Winter           54 F   Washington         DC  101 18:47  172  4:31  125 1:09:01 17.5  126 1:32:18  194  3:30  109 29:43  9:35  126 2:05:30 
    127  339 Katie Wondra             24 F   North Fond Du Lac  WI  179 23:35  102  3:20  175 1:17:41 15.5  173 1:44:35   47  1:07    1 20:28  6:36  127 2:06:08 
    128  261 Cari Javorski            32 F   Waupaca            WI  160 21:52   90  3:04  101 1:05:57 18.3  114 1:30:52  191  3:09  143 32:26 10:28  128 2:06:26 
    129  502 Ann Peters               62 F   Appleton           WI   81 17:53  133  3:46  145 1:11:36 16.8  134 1:33:15  169  2:17  134 31:35 10:12  129 2:07:06 
    130  137 Erin Gudmundson          27 F   Madison            WI   60 17:05  147  3:59  130 1:10:03 17.2  117 1:31:06  182  2:30  152 34:03 10:59  130 2:07:39 
    131  472 Jackie Miller            27 F   Depere             WI  119 19:30  145  3:57  146 1:11:38 16.8  142 1:35:05   10  0:51  135 31:45 10:15  131 2:07:40 
    132  432 Gerry Martens            39 F   Waupaca            WI  194 27:09  139  3:53  122 1:08:42 17.6  162 1:39:43   64  1:14   73 26:58  8:42  132 2:07:54 
    133  298 Whitney Oftedahl         22 F   Iola               WI  113 19:16   81  3:01  163 1:14:28 16.2  149 1:36:44   88  1:21  111 29:54  9:39  133 2:07:58 
    134  431 Rachel Stinemates        32 F   Dubuque            IA  125 20:05  138  3:52  135 1:10:30 17.1  141 1:34:26  163  2:08  138 31:56 10:19  134 2:08:30 
    135  367 Jodi Burmeister          37 F   Saint Charles      IL  141 21:00  117  3:33  119 1:08:02 17.7  129 1:32:34  133  1:46  158 34:31 11:08  135 2:08:50 
    136  129 Bonny Scharine           57 F   Fremont            WI  109 18:57  175  4:50  170 1:15:25 16.0  157 1:39:11   25  0:58  100 29:03  9:23  136 2:09:12 
    137  448 Silvia Oliveros          24 F   Lafayette          IN  138 20:55  123  3:38  157 1:13:12 16.5  151 1:37:44  128  1:41  116 30:07  9:43  137 2:09:32 
    138  163 Lisa Lang-Riegel         44 F   Neenah             WI  162 22:11  187  5:51   92 1:05:14 18.5  135 1:33:16  193  3:18  148 33:18 10:45  138 2:09:51 
    139  546 Heather Nelson           41 F   Menominee          MI  151 21:16   48  2:39  116 1:07:11 18.0  116 1:31:05  107  1:32  173 37:18 12:02  139 2:09:53 
    140  212 Terry Jeffers            64 F   Green Bay          WI  102 18:50  144  3:56  132 1:10:13 17.2  133 1:32:59  184  2:34  157 34:29 11:08  140 2:10:01 
    141  463 Jodi Van Rossum          43 F   Menasha            WI  110 19:00  165  4:20  161 1:13:45 16.4  150 1:37:04   46  1:06  136 31:52 10:17  141 2:10:02 
    142  182 Dawn Rosicky             47 F   Waupaca            WI  190 25:44   95  3:10  156 1:13:00 16.5  169 1:41:53   36  1:00   76 27:14  8:48  142 2:10:07 
    143   44 Rebecca Brown            33 F   Menasha            WI   49 16:33  170  4:29  147 1:11:52 16.8  132 1:32:54  167  2:13  160 35:03 11:19  143 2:10:09 
    144  205 Kristina Main            51 F   Neenah             WI  183 24:03   93  3:09  124 1:08:58 17.5  145 1:36:09  153  2:01  139 32:12 10:23  144 2:10:21 
    145  414 Kim Blum                 40 F   Onalaska           WI  142 21:01  158  4:16  162 1:14:13 16.2  159 1:39:29   42  1:03  112 29:55  9:39  145 2:10:26 
    146  157 Cristi Spence            33 F   Sheboygan          WI  117 19:29  174  4:42  100 1:05:54 18.3  111 1:30:05  103  1:30  180 39:08 12:38  146 2:10:42 
    147  505 Nicole Wanty             40 F   Waupaca            WI  161 22:02  188  5:54  144 1:11:16 16.9  156 1:39:11  164  2:09  103 29:24  9:29  147 2:10:43 
    148  378 Ellen Beaver             33 F   St Paul            MN  131 20:14  177  4:54  168 1:15:17 16.0  164 1:40:24  126  1:39   95 28:51  9:19  148 2:10:54 
    149  572 Kristina Deneve          43 F   Green Bay          WI  118 19:30   94  3:10  154 1:12:45 16.6  144 1:35:23   87  1:21  155 34:19 11:05  149 2:11:02 
    150  389 Barbara Sharon           50 F   Plymouth           WI  123 20:03   77  2:59  150 1:12:19 16.7  143 1:35:21  115  1:34  156 34:22 11:06  150 2:11:16 
    151  359 Stacey Reuss             30 F   Neenah             WI  185 24:34  181  5:08  126 1:09:10 17.4  154 1:38:51  186  2:35  113 29:58  9:40  151 2:11:24 
    152  234 Michelle Kerr            48 F   Green Bay          WI  155 21:29  132  3:45  115 1:07:09 18.0  127 1:32:22  151  1:59  170 37:04 11:58  152 2:11:24 
    153  105 Carla Lee                30 F   Green Bay          WI  114 19:18  108  3:24  128 1:09:15 17.4  123 1:31:56  168  2:16  174 37:32 12:07  153 2:11:43 
    154  427 Jane Barnes              53 F   Sobieski           WI   83 17:58  148  4:01  123 1:08:55 17.5  115 1:30:53  175  2:22  178 38:57 12:34  154 2:12:10 
    155   85 Leslie Haynes            38 F   Glen Ellyn         IL  157 21:42  169  4:27  133 1:10:22 17.1  147 1:36:31  160  2:06  151 33:46 10:54  155 2:12:21 
    156  552 Julie Mermal             33 F   Burlington         WI  169 22:49  136  3:52  160 1:13:25 16.4  163 1:40:04   23  0:57  129 31:21 10:07  156 2:12:22 
    157  327 Katie Tiffany            30 F   Waupaca            WI  163 22:12   87  3:04  152 1:12:34 16.6  152 1:37:49   98  1:29  149 33:31 10:49  157 2:12:47 
    158  330 Rachel Lockwood          38 F   Waupaca            WI  149 21:12  180  5:02  167 1:15:12 16.0  168 1:41:26  146  1:54  106 29:33  9:32  158 2:12:52 
    159   80 Georgine Langlois        50 F   Omro               WI  164 22:13  154  4:07  158 1:13:22 16.4  161 1:39:41  134  1:46  144 32:51 10:36  159 2:14:17 
    160  372 Jennifer Bault           36 F   Saukville          WI  134 20:36   98  3:14  151 1:12:23 16.7  146 1:36:11   82  1:20  171 37:06 11:59  160 2:14:36 
    161  406 Yvette Olson             45 F   Iola               WI  172 23:07   66  2:55  155 1:12:59 16.5  155 1:39:01  121  1:37  154 34:14 11:03  161 2:14:51 
    162  118 Michele Wojciehoski      46 F   Stevens Point      WI  115 19:23   85  3:03  141 1:10:52 17.0  136 1:33:17  172  2:19  181 39:22 12:42  162 2:14:57 
    163  469 Heidi Dalberg            32 F   Manitowoc          WI  112 19:02  183  5:18  173 1:16:38 15.7  166 1:40:57   94  1:27  146 33:04 10:40  163 2:15:27 
    164   67 Maria Turner             41 F   New London         WI  170 22:52   97  3:13  136 1:10:36 17.1  148 1:36:40  178  2:25  164 36:24 11:45  164 2:15:28 
    165  224 Karen Konrad             48 F   Kewaunee           WI  192 26:40  142  3:54  169 1:15:23 16.0  176 1:45:56   20  0:55  102 29:08  9:24  165 2:15:58 
    166  522 Olivia Beach             21 F   Forest Junction    WI   33 15:36  173  4:31  188 1:22:07 14.7  171 1:42:13   59  1:11  153 34:13 11:03  166 2:17:36 
    167  510 Kathleen Head            53 F   Appleton           WI  175 23:19  140  3:54  165 1:14:44 16.1  170 1:41:55  179  2:26  159 34:33 11:09  167 2:18:53 
    168  154 Carol Donen              51 F   Chanhassen         MN  193 27:04  196  8:42  153 1:12:37 16.6  181 1:48:22  139  1:50   94 28:49  9:18  168 2:19:00 
    169  458 Amanda Scheck            26 F   Plover             WI  165 22:14  152  4:06  186 1:21:12 14.9  180 1:47:31  137  1:48  122 30:46  9:56  169 2:20:04 
    170  143 Jennifer Wimmer          41 F   Janesville         WI  108 18:57  153  4:06   96 1:05:42 18.4  104 1:28:44  189  2:46  194 49:10 15:52  170 2:20:39 
    171  490 Cassandra Meixelsperger  29 F   Madison            WI  180 23:42   96  3:11  179 1:19:09 15.2  177 1:46:01   67  1:15  150 33:37 10:51  171 2:20:52 
    172  213 Shelley Gall             36 F   West Bend          WI  146 21:05  176  4:53  164 1:14:38 16.2  165 1:40:36  195  4:05  168 36:54 11:55  172 2:21:34 
    173  563 Sue Schueler-Sheve       44 F   Stevens Point      WI   70 17:32  161  4:19  181 1:19:20 15.2  167 1:41:10  176  2:23  177 38:15 12:21  173 2:21:48 
    174  301 Gina Arndt               44 F   Wausau             WI  187 25:29  110  3:26  137 1:10:36 17.1  160 1:39:31  150  1:59  187 41:09 13:17  174 2:22:38 
    175   79 Tacy Guzman              32 F   Iola               WI  167 22:41  122  3:37  190 1:24:04 14.3  186 1:50:21   35  1:00  131 31:30 10:10  175 2:22:51 
    176  585 Janine Rozina            57 F   Milwaukee          WI  176 23:22  167  4:21  180 1:19:10 15.2  179 1:46:52   57  1:10  161 35:13 11:22  176 2:23:14 
    177  538 Sara Barttelt            32 F   Weston             WI  132 20:19  143  3:56  166 1:15:05 16.1  158 1:39:19  185  2:34  189 41:54 13:31  177 2:23:45 
    178  499 Jennifer Block           43 F   Wrightstown        WI   82 17:55  156  4:11  172 1:16:02 15.9  153 1:38:07   80  1:19  192 45:10 14:34  178 2:24:35 
    179  557 Ann Polzin Jansen        38 F   Green Bay          WI  184 24:24  100  3:18  174 1:17:32 15.6  174 1:45:14  181  2:29  172 37:09 11:59  179 2:24:51 
    180  331 Tracie Fechter           36 F   West Bend          WI  186 25:21  179  5:01  177 1:18:04 15.4  182 1:48:24   77  1:18  169 36:58 11:56  180 2:26:39 
    181  125 Kelly Galler             39 F   Depere             WI  181 23:46  163  4:20  171 1:15:45 15.9  172 1:43:49  190  2:52  183 40:04 12:56  181 2:26:44 
    182  297 Gina Cornell             41 F   Wausau             WI  173 23:08  178  4:58  176 1:17:57 15.5  178 1:46:03  187  2:40  184 40:19 13:01  182 2:29:00 
    183  494 Margy Medendrop          58 F   Hartland           WI  103 18:52  130  3:43  189 1:23:16 14.5  175 1:45:51  106  1:32  188 41:47 13:29  183 2:29:09 
    184  456 Tiffany Broecker         37 F   Stevens Point      WI  177 23:23  194  7:17  184 1:20:57 14.9  187 1:51:35  155  2:02  166 36:46 11:52  184 2:30:23 
    185  457 Kym Riedel               41 F   Wausau             WI  182 23:58  193  6:41  185 1:20:58 14.9  188 1:51:37  152  2:00  167 36:51 11:53  185 2:30:26 
    186  164 Ronda Hitz               40 F   Oshkosh            WI  158 21:47  195  7:19  182 1:20:00 15.1  184 1:49:04  114  1:33  185 40:45 13:09  186 2:31:21 
    187  223 Lisa Amber               53 F   Saint Germain      WI  197 36:59  159  4:18  143 1:11:15 16.9  190 1:52:32  154  2:02  176 37:55 12:14  187 2:32:28 
    188  122 Kris McAdams             42 F   Colgate            WI  188 25:39  184  5:22  187 1:21:59 14.7  192 1:53:00   65  1:14  182 39:43 12:49  188 2:33:55 
    189  318 Michele Oostenbrug       48 F   Appleton           WI  189 25:40  190  6:08  178 1:18:21 15.4  185 1:50:08  192  3:11  186 40:53 13:12  189 2:34:11 
    190  429 Karen Stinemates         35 F   Hazelhurst         WI  144 21:04  182  5:09  192 1:26:18 14.0  189 1:52:31   85  1:21  190 44:33 14:23  190 2:38:25 
    191  167 Kelly Byrnes             43 F   Hubertus           WI  174 23:13  141  3:54  191 1:25:26 14.1  191 1:52:32   81  1:19  191 44:59 14:31  191 2:38:49 
    192  100 Mary McMurray            51 F   Amherst            WI  166 22:25  186  5:33  183 1:20:52 14.9  183 1:48:49  180  2:27  193 48:25 15:37  192 2:39:40 
    193  332 Tina Fechter             40 F   West Bend          WI  191 26:33  189  5:55  193 1:29:06 13.5  193 2:01:33  149  1:56  179 39:07 12:38  193 2:42:36 
    194  590 Amanda Degrave           31 F   Kewaunee           WI  171 22:54  192  6:17  194 1:36:48 12.5  194 2:05:59  136  1:47  175 37:45 12:11  194 2:45:29 
    195  335 Pamela Moloney           57 F   New London         WI  195 30:00  191  6:12  195 2:01:27  9.9  195 2:37:38   90  1:22  195 55:17 17:50  195 3:34:17 
    196  334 Lori Moloney             37 F   Waupaca            WI  196 33:48  168  4:27                                                                         
    197  377 Margaret Moore           39 F   Rockton            IL   11 13:28                                                                                    


                    MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 20,2011
               1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   26 Will Smith               33 M   Mt Horeb           WI    1 10:19    1  1:09    1   43:07 28.0    1   54:33    4  0:34    1 17:18  5:35    1 1:12:24 
      2   19 Patrick Chalmers         36 M   Barrington         IL    3 11:41   10  1:42    2   46:12 26.1    2   59:34   19  0:44    6 19:26  6:16    2 1:19:42 
      3   27 Brian Bulkowski          31 M   Green Bay          WI   15 12:57   14  1:48    3   46:17 26.1    3 1:01:01    8  0:38   15 20:19  6:34    3 1:21:57 
      4   16 Adam Nelson              31 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   21 13:17   13  1:47    9   49:19 24.5    5 1:04:22   62  0:56    4 18:43  6:03    4 1:24:00 
      5  462 Joe Prestigiacomo        44 M   Middleton          WI    5 12:03   79  2:28   10   50:02 24.1    6 1:04:32   90  1:03   18 20:28  6:36    5 1:26:02 
      6   31 Christopher McGovern     36 M   Belgium            WI   46 14:39   38  2:06    8   49:07 24.6   10 1:05:51   55  0:55   12 20:03  6:28    6 1:26:48 
      7   20 Mark Meyer               46 M   Neenah             WI   24 13:37    8  1:38    7   49:07 24.6    4 1:04:21   25  0:45   45 22:02  7:07    7 1:27:08 
      8  289 Sean Anderson            25 M   Middleton          WI  126 17:11   15  1:50    5   48:06 25.1   14 1:07:06   61  0:56   10 19:46  6:23    8 1:27:46 
      9   32 Luke Stater              33 M   Verona             WI    8 12:17   33  2:04   16   51:23 23.5    9 1:05:43   33  0:47   32 21:33  6:58    9 1:28:03 
     10   14 Christopher Hutchinson   41 M   West Salem         WI   12 12:49   39  2:06   13   50:43 23.8    8 1:05:37   39  0:51   34 21:37  6:59   10 1:28:04 
     11   28 Daniel Harris            47 M   Monona             WI   45 14:32    3  1:32   14   50:57 23.7   13 1:07:01   14  0:40   21 20:48  6:43   11 1:28:28 
     12    7 Greg Werner              44 M   Barrington         IL   10 12:39   17  1:51   15   51:08 23.6    7 1:05:37   47  0:53   54 22:21  7:13   12 1:28:49 
     13   55 Tim Kettenhofen          50 M   Appleton           WI   60 15:12   31  2:02   12   50:29 23.9   16 1:07:42   31  0:47   16 20:23  6:35   13 1:28:52 
     14   76 Greg Pautsch             59 M   Chippewa Falls     WI   93 16:26   32  2:03    4   47:51 25.2   12 1:06:19  141  1:16   33 21:34  6:58   14 1:29:09 
     15   49 Peter Coenen             25 M   Amherst Junction   WI   47 14:43   24  1:58   26   52:20 23.0   22 1:09:00  106  1:08    5 19:12  6:12   15 1:29:19 
     16  550 Ben Lin                  34 M   Palatine           IL  101 16:32   36  2:05    6   48:43 24.8   15 1:07:19   63  0:56   26 21:11  6:50   16 1:29:25 
     17    3 Christopher St. Clair    41 M   West Allis         WI   14 12:56   16  1:51   18   51:27 23.4   11 1:06:13  101  1:07   56 22:21  7:13   17 1:29:40 
     18   66 Ryan Skrenes             23 M   Bloominton         MN   43 14:25    7  1:38   25   52:19 23.1   21 1:08:21   88  1:03   20 20:39  6:40   18 1:30:02 
     19  354 Aaron Arntson            27 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   19 13:14   57  2:16   32   52:37 22.9   19 1:08:06   69  0:58   25 21:06  6:49   19 1:30:09 
     20   24 Josh Koehler             34 M   Madison            WI   18 13:02   43  2:07   35   52:53 22.8   18 1:08:02   18  0:43   35 21:46  7:02   20 1:30:30 
     21  435 Matthew Braaksma         39 M   Randolph           WI   61 15:21    4  1:36   59   54:52 22.0   42 1:11:47   22  0:45    3 18:26  5:57   21 1:30:57 
     22   34 Don Schaning             57 M   Sheboygan          WI   13 12:54   40  2:06   34   52:48 22.8   17 1:07:48  107  1:09   61 22:31  7:16   22 1:31:26 
     23  307 Chris Conrad             50 M   Oconto             WI   51 14:45   63  2:19   21   52:01 23.2   23 1:09:04   32  0:47   37 21:50  7:03   23 1:31:39 
     24  114 Dirk Van Doren           52 M   Greenwich          CT   31 14:01   19  1:52   27   52:25 23.0   20 1:08:17    9  0:38   88 23:18  7:31   24 1:32:12 
     25  258 Adam Shingledecker       34 M   New Berlin         WI   36 14:13    6  1:38   49   54:05 22.3   29 1:09:54   36  0:50   31 21:33  6:57   25 1:32:16 
     26    6 Jim Mott                 22 M   Middleton          WI   16 12:58   27  2:00   57   54:51 22.0   26 1:09:48  116  1:11   30 21:30  6:57   26 1:32:29 
     27  146 Alex Coopman             23 M   Appleton           WI   73 15:38   12  1:44   54   54:47 22.0   47 1:12:09   20  0:44    9 19:43  6:22   27 1:32:35 
     28   59 Jason Olson              30 M   Neenah             WI   49 14:44   58  2:16   36   52:54 22.8   27 1:09:53   28  0:46   42 21:59  7:06   28 1:32:37 
     29  400 Blair Bullick            25 M   Stevens Point      WI   72 15:35   86  2:33   23   52:13 23.1   33 1:10:20    2  0:31   39 21:53  7:04   29 1:32:43 
     30   39 Drew Diedrich            44 M   Ripon              WI   26 13:38  111  2:45   33   52:45 22.9   24 1:09:07  113  1:10   68 22:44  7:20   30 1:33:00 
     31  308 Jesse Conrad             56 M   Austin             TX   66 15:29    5  1:36   44   53:56 22.4   37 1:11:00   13  0:40   29 21:30  6:56   31 1:33:09 
     32   17 Jed Burey                25 M   Sheboygan          WI   76 15:40  121  2:52   46   53:59 22.3   51 1:12:30  131  1:14    8 19:36  6:20   32 1:33:19 
     33  128 Matthew Oetken           39 M   Appleton           WI   23 13:27   71  2:24   48   54:04 22.3   28 1:09:54  159  1:22   47 22:11  7:10   33 1:33:26 
     34   15 Jay Potratz              46 M   Oshkosh            WI   48 14:43   66  2:20   76   55:51 21.6   59 1:12:53   23  0:45   17 20:26  6:36   34 1:34:04 
     35  544 Gearoid Sexton           46 M   Waupaca            WI   56 14:57   53  2:15   37   53:01 22.7   31 1:10:12   99  1:06   83 23:04  7:27   35 1:34:21 
     36  303 Tim Kufahl               28 M   Wausau             WI   64 15:26   42  2:07   30   52:32 23.0   30 1:10:04  156  1:22   77 22:58  7:25   36 1:34:23 
     37  439 Erik Sorenson            29 M   Minneapolis        MN   34 14:04   81  2:30   74   55:46 21.6   49 1:12:18  128  1:13   22 20:59  6:46   37 1:34:29 
     38  145 Matt Coopman             26 M   Kaukauna           WI   52 14:47   20  1:54   81   56:02 21.5   52 1:12:41   57  0:55   28 21:25  6:55   38 1:35:01 
     39   30 Ben Roland               28 M   Suamico            WI   32 14:02   49  2:13   95   56:57 21.2   64 1:13:11   40  0:51   24 21:03  6:48   39 1:35:03 
     40  404 Joey Boberschmidt        27 M   Whitewater         WI  100 16:32   26  1:59   71   55:35 21.7   73 1:14:05   46  0:52   13 20:08  6:30   40 1:35:05 
     41  101 James Ribar              44 M   Green Bay          WI   71 15:34   56  2:16   29   52:31 23.0   32 1:10:20  105  1:08   98 23:38  7:38   41 1:35:05 
     42  407 Gary Krahenbuhl          50 M   New Glarus         WI   90 16:22  100  2:40   20   52:00 23.2   38 1:11:02  205  1:37   63 22:37  7:18   42 1:35:15 
     43   57 Aistis Tumas             28 M   Madison            WI   40 14:19   41  2:07   64   55:06 21.9   41 1:11:31  170  1:25   67 22:43  7:20   43 1:35:38 
     44  130 Chad Konop               44 M   Oshkosh            WI  145 17:46   29  2:02   17   51:27 23.4   39 1:11:13  123  1:13   90 23:21  7:32   44 1:35:46 
     45   10 Mike Jovanovich          53 M   Neenah             WI  117 16:56    2  1:16   58   54:52 22.0   62 1:13:04   48  0:53   40 21:53  7:04   45 1:35:49 
     46  112 David Bogenschutz        42 M   Grafton            WI  153 18:04   44  2:08   19   51:38 23.4   44 1:11:49  125  1:13   73 22:53  7:23   46 1:35:54 
     47  347 Mark Eisner              41 M   Menasha            WI    6 12:09   87  2:33   60   54:54 22.0   25 1:09:35  176  1:26  133 24:55  8:03   47 1:35:55 
     48  443 Nicholas Plocar          24 M   Sheboygan          WI  121 16:59   80  2:29   65   55:16 21.8   85 1:14:44  175  1:26   11 20:00  6:27   48 1:36:09 
     49  363 Bob Harrison             53 M   Oshkosh            WI   67 15:29  122  2:52   22   52:03 23.2   34 1:10:23   87  1:03  129 24:46  8:00   49 1:36:11 
     50    1 John Hollenhorst         58 M   Madison            WI   41 14:19   11  1:44   92   56:53 21.2   60 1:12:55   84  1:02   55 22:21  7:13   50 1:36:18 
     51   94 Steve Saunders           38 M   Waupaca            WI   84 16:07   22  1:54   45   53:56 22.4   46 1:11:57   54  0:55   91 23:28  7:35   51 1:36:19 
     52  267 Nicholas Garmon          25 M   Waterford          WI   63 15:24   75  2:25   31   52:35 22.9   35 1:10:24  114  1:11  128 24:46  8:00   52 1:36:19 
     53    5 Scott Andrzejczak        34 M   Watertown          MN   65 15:28   46  2:10   94   56:57 21.2   82 1:14:34  135  1:16   23 21:00  6:47   53 1:36:49 
     54  216 Keith Marks              40 M   Marathon           WI    9 12:22   69  2:22  101   57:13 21.1   45 1:11:56  139  1:16  108 23:46  7:40   54 1:36:57 
     55  326 Tom Maertz               44 M   Appleton           WI  130 17:14  190  3:25   24   52:19 23.1   61 1:12:56  193  1:33   65 22:41  7:19   55 1:37:09 
     56  411 Brad Heineck             48 M   Holmen             WI   79 15:51   73  2:24   52   54:27 22.1   53 1:12:42  189  1:30   79 23:00  7:25   56 1:37:11 
     57   91 Matt Ollwerther          29 M   Appleton           WI  166 18:30  231  3:57   11   50:26 23.9   57 1:12:52  259  2:08   52 22:17  7:11   57 1:37:16 
     58  450 Christopher Hugo         42 M   Neenah             WI  118 16:57   47  2:11   43   53:41 22.5   54 1:12:48  143  1:17  103 23:40  7:39   58 1:37:45 
     59  259 Daniel Kryst             28 M   Custer             WI   55 14:52  198  3:31   82   56:17 21.4   84 1:14:39   52  0:54   49 22:14  7:11   59 1:37:46 
     60  284 Dalton Tainter-Paar      18 M   Sun Prairie        WI   22 13:18  208  3:38  132   58:37 20.6   94 1:15:31   77  1:00   27 21:18  6:53   60 1:37:49 
     61  278 Jake Vandergeest         28 M   Racine             WI   95 16:27   45  2:09   77   55:51 21.6   79 1:14:26  190  1:31   41 21:56  7:05   61 1:37:52 
     62  422 Keith Ende               41 M   Appleton           WI   35 14:05   78  2:28   73   55:45 21.6   48 1:12:17  218  1:43  112 23:56  7:43   62 1:37:55 
     63  127 Robert Sorenson          41 M   Green Bay          WI   86 16:15  141  3:02   41   53:35 22.5   55 1:12:51  209  1:39   99 23:38  7:38   63 1:38:06 
     64  195 Greg Beltrone            46 M   Marinette          WI   30 13:58  176  3:17   42   53:39 22.5   36 1:10:53  198  1:35  155 25:41  8:17   64 1:38:08 
     65   35 George Kleinhans         44 M   Mauston            WI   70 15:33   64  2:20   75   55:48 21.6   69 1:13:40  140  1:16   87 23:15  7:30   65 1:38:10 
     66  497 Derek Weyer              24 M   Green Bay          WI   75 15:39   35  2:05   86   56:32 21.3   75 1:14:15   72  1:00   84 23:04  7:27   66 1:38:17 
     67  270 Douglas Van Iten         42 M   Green Bay          WI  169 18:33   96  2:38   39   53:17 22.6   80 1:14:27   68  0:57   80 23:00  7:26   67 1:38:24 
     68  104 Howard Jersild           46 M   Neenah             WI  200 19:21   28  2:00   50   54:12 22.3   95 1:15:32  117  1:11   36 21:47  7:02   68 1:38:30 
     69   13 Kelley Stevens           50 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    2 11:21  102  2:41  114   57:46 20.9   43 1:11:47  179  1:27  146 25:24  8:12   69 1:38:38 
     70  274 Matt Thiel               29 M   Verona             WI   25 13:37  120  2:52   56   54:48 22.0   40 1:11:16  168  1:25  169 26:06  8:26   70 1:38:47 
     71  271 Arnie Enz                45 M   Appleton           WI   87 16:19  155  3:08   47   54:04 22.3   67 1:13:30  229  1:49   92 23:31  7:36   71 1:38:49 
     72  218 David Driebel            43 M   Colgate            WI   78 15:45   90  2:35   63   55:05 21.9   66 1:13:23  110  1:09  118 24:21  7:52   72 1:38:53 
     73  366 Jonathan Burmeister      39 M   Saint Charles      IL  109 16:45   61  2:18   91   56:52 21.2   99 1:15:53  120  1:12   38 21:52  7:04   73 1:38:57 
     74  547 Adam Skarie              33 M   Appleton           WI  122 17:02   93  2:35   67   55:25 21.8   86 1:15:01  146  1:19   64 22:41  7:19   74 1:39:00 
     75  424 David Haluska            44 M   Waukesha           WI  170 18:33   18  1:51   40   53:31 22.5   71 1:13:55  129  1:13  110 23:52  7:42   75 1:39:00 
     76  393 Terry Chier              43 M   Antigo             WI  136 17:22   65  2:20   55   54:48 22.0   81 1:14:29   51  0:53  109 23:50  7:41   76 1:39:11 
     77  253 Robert Meyer III         28 M   Sun Prairie        WI   28 13:44  240  4:09   85   56:32 21.3   77 1:14:25  233  1:49   78 22:59  7:25   77 1:39:12 
     78  337 Barry Paulson            54 M   Fremont            WI  148 17:49   52  2:14   28   52:25 23.0   50 1:12:27   75  1:00  159 25:46  8:19   78 1:39:12 
     79  516 David Rosenthal          50 M   Stevens Point      WI   68 15:30   50  2:14  107   57:25 21.0   90 1:15:08  138  1:16   86 23:10  7:29   79 1:39:33 
     80  569 Dan Hosmanek             56 M   Caledonia          WI   58 15:06  112  2:46  119   57:57 20.8   97 1:15:48  183  1:29   53 22:20  7:13   80 1:39:36 
     81  276 Chris Dimmer             38 M   Neenah             WI   88 16:21  106  2:42   66   55:20 21.8   76 1:14:22  215  1:43   93 23:33  7:36   81 1:39:36 
     82  106 Jason Lang               36 M   Greenville         WI  125 17:08  103  2:42   38   53:02 22.7   56 1:12:51  202  1:36  147 25:25  8:12   82 1:39:51 
     83  221 Tyler Gehrmann           29 M   Lacrosse           WI  171 18:33   84  2:30   79   55:54 21.6  107 1:16:56   41  0:51   46 22:06  7:08   83 1:39:52 
     84  172 Zach Corlett             20 M   Wrightstown        WI  144 17:44  163  3:12   53   54:34 22.1   93 1:15:29  216  1:43   66 22:41  7:19   84 1:39:52 
     85  322 Matt Schuchhardt         24 M   Chicago            IL   11 12:40   76  2:25  125   58:10 20.7   65 1:13:14  118  1:12  158 25:46  8:19   85 1:40:10 
     86  237 Chris Gdanski            44 M   Oakville           CA   82 16:05   30  2:02  102   57:17 21.1   92 1:15:23  103  1:08  106 23:44  7:40   86 1:40:14 
     87  254 Mike Kincheloe           54 M   Green Bay          WI   69 15:33  151  3:06   84   56:26 21.4   87 1:15:03  200  1:35   96 23:37  7:37   87 1:40:14 
     88  194 Patrick Bergin           36 M   Brookfield         WI    7 12:15   85  2:31  127   58:20 20.7   63 1:13:05  166  1:24  160 25:48  8:20   88 1:40:16 
     89   98 William Kircher          54 M   Butler             PA  103 16:35  193  3:27   62   55:03 21.9   88 1:15:04  151  1:20  111 23:55  7:43   89 1:40:19 
     90  562 Karl Betchner            21 M   Appleton           WI  131 17:15  119  2:49  110   57:30 21.0  114 1:17:34   82  1:02   44 22:02  7:07   90 1:40:36 
     91  175 Patrick Armstrong        33 M   Waupaca            WI   20 13:15   34  2:04  113   57:35 20.9   58 1:12:53  158  1:22  181 26:28  8:33   91 1:40:42 
     92  252 Sean Chronis             33 M   Cedarburg          WI   80 15:57  133  2:57   69   55:33 21.7   78 1:14:26  251  2:05  115 24:13  7:49   92 1:40:43 
     93  149 Titus Brygger            26 M   Neenah             WI  155 18:09   70  2:23   87   56:34 21.3  110 1:17:06   74  1:00   72 22:53  7:23   93 1:40:58 
     94  169 Mike Joyner              52 M   Rochester          MN   39 14:19  125  2:52  117   57:54 20.8   89 1:15:04   95  1:06  137 24:59  8:04   94 1:41:08 
     95  460 Brandon Lenz             19 M   Wausau             WI  157 18:10  261  4:31   51   54:21 22.2  109 1:17:02  147  1:19   76 22:57  7:25   95 1:41:17 
     96  587 Todd Callister           41 M   Madison            WI   29 13:46  217  3:47  123   58:09 20.7   96 1:15:42  241  1:58  102 23:39  7:38   96 1:41:17 
     97  528 Ronald Crunkilton        58 M   Stevens Point      WI   27 13:41  130  2:55  111   57:31 21.0   74 1:14:06  130  1:14  168 26:01  8:24   97 1:41:19 
     98    2 Basil Hansen             52 M   Waupaca            WI  133 17:19   37  2:06   99   57:07 21.1  102 1:16:31   53  0:55  113 23:56  7:43   98 1:41:21 
     99  388 Mark Sharon              58 M   Plymouth           WI  132 17:18   59  2:17  122   58:08 20.7  115 1:17:42  133  1:15   60 22:27  7:15   99 1:41:23 
    100  161 Chris Foti               33 M   Waukesha           WI   42 14:23   54  2:15  100   57:13 21.1   70 1:13:50   71  0:59  188 26:42  8:37  100 1:41:30 
    101  325 Brian Estill             39 M   Hartland           WI   57 15:02   97  2:38  142   59:06 20.4  105 1:16:45  111  1:10   97 23:38  7:38  101 1:41:31 
    102  148 Jeremy Seibel            25 M   Menasha            WI    4 11:47   91  2:35  161   59:43 20.2   72 1:14:04  102  1:08  184 26:33  8:34  102 1:41:44 
    103  436 Steve Prochnow           39 M   Cambria            WI  110 16:45   72  2:24   68   55:29 21.7   83 1:14:37   42  0:51  179 26:19  8:30  103 1:41:46 
    104   70 Brian Briner             47 M   Hortonville        WI  238 20:57  138  2:59   61   55:00 21.9  127 1:18:55  180  1:28   48 22:12  7:10  104 1:42:33 
    105  247 John Fulcher             49 M   Evanston           IL   83 16:06  131  2:56  103   57:18 21.0  101 1:16:19  161  1:23  132 24:54  8:02  105 1:42:36 
    106  364 Luke Harrison            19 M   Oshkosh            WI   17 12:59  171  3:14  141   59:06 20.4   91 1:15:17  121  1:12  175 26:10  8:27  106 1:42:38 
    107  333 Isaac Mezera             34 M   Madison            WI  160 18:23  174  3:15  156   59:35 20.2  152 1:21:12  186  1:30   14 20:13  6:32  107 1:42:53 
    108  382 Charles Chmielewski      31 M   Neenah             WI   91 16:24  101  2:41   93   56:55 21.2  100 1:15:59   11  0:39  180 26:24  8:31  108 1:43:01 
    109  222 Andrew Glaisner          26 M   Minneapolis        MN   38 14:15  127  2:54   83   56:25 21.4   68 1:13:33   93  1:04  221 28:25  9:10  109 1:43:02 
    110  170 Peter Helf               27 M   Madison            WI  218 19:52  222  3:51  124   58:09 20.7  164 1:21:52  204  1:37    7 19:34  6:19  110 1:43:02 
    111  567 Craig Schultz            34 M   Menasha            WI   85 16:08  136  2:58  129   58:26 20.6  111 1:17:30  119  1:12  123 24:30  7:55  111 1:43:11 
    112  461 Steven Sheehan           40 M   Appleton           WI  142 17:36   89  2:35  118   57:54 20.8  120 1:18:04  273  2:27   71 22:50  7:22  112 1:43:20 
    113  341 Beau Gellings            25 M   North Fond Du Lac  WI  188 19:05  224  3:53  104   57:21 21.0  142 1:20:17   38  0:50   50 22:15  7:11  113 1:43:22 
    114  319 Peter Kuzma              25 M   Chicago            IL  137 17:24  109  2:43   90   56:41 21.3  106 1:16:48  227  1:48  130 24:52  8:02  114 1:43:27 
    115  353 Douglas Orton            44 M   Green Bay          WI   77 15:41  186  3:21  148   59:21 20.3  125 1:18:22  162  1:24  107 23:46  7:40  115 1:43:30 
    116  553 Dave Radtke              41 M   New London         WI   62 15:22   68  2:22  138   58:58 20.5  103 1:16:41  201  1:36  143 25:22  8:11  116 1:43:38 
    117  526 Michael Watermolen       50 M   Green Bay          WI   59 15:10  235  4:04   89   56:38 21.3   98 1:15:51  136  1:16  187 26:38  8:36  117 1:43:44 
    118  504 Brent Knutson            20 M   Greenleaf          WI  115 16:53   23  1:58  186 1:01:18 19.7  141 1:20:08   16  0:42   81 23:02  7:26  118 1:43:51 
    119  549 Ken Brzank               44 M   New Berlin         WI  111 16:49   82  2:30  105   57:24 21.0  104 1:16:41   79  1:01  177 26:19  8:30  119 1:44:00 
    120   51 Mark Unertl              38 M   Waupaca            WI  215 19:46    9  1:40  176 1:00:39 19.9  169 1:22:04  174  1:26   19 20:33  6:38  120 1:44:02 
    121  293 Chuck Van                49 M   Appleton           WI  216 19:48   92  2:35   97   57:01 21.2  134 1:19:24  177  1:26   89 23:18  7:31  121 1:44:07 
    122  158 Andrew Kincheloe         21 M   Green Bay          WI  208 19:36  143  3:03   88   56:35 21.3  130 1:19:13  160  1:23  100 23:39  7:38  122 1:44:13 
    123  180 Bill Withbroe            46 M   Depere             WI   96 16:28  223  3:52  143   59:06 20.4  135 1:19:25  232  1:49   85 23:08  7:28  123 1:44:22 
    124  529 Brian Christoffel        61 M   Thiensville        WI   98 16:29  191  3:25  116   57:52 20.8  116 1:17:45  224  1:45  134 24:55  8:03  124 1:44:25 
    125   89 John Bauer               44 M   Medford            WI  114 16:53   95  2:36  121   58:06 20.8  113 1:17:34   98  1:06  161 25:50  8:20  125 1:44:29 
    126  506 Rick Letto               50 M   Stevens Point      WI  120 16:59  118  2:48  128   58:23 20.7  122 1:18:10  240  1:56  120 24:24  7:53  126 1:44:29 
    127   87 Kevin Holly              20 M   Green Bay          WI   44 14:31  251  4:20  193 1:01:33 19.6  145 1:20:23  231  1:49   58 22:27  7:15  127 1:44:37 
    128  346 Jerry Thompson           56 M   Iola               WI  146 17:48  168  3:13   96   56:59 21.2  118 1:18:00  163  1:24  141 25:18  8:10  128 1:44:41 
    129  153 Jeff Gustafson           25 M   Edina              MN   99 16:31  126  2:53  159   59:39 20.2  128 1:19:02   17  0:43  135 24:57  8:03  129 1:44:41 
    130  139 Shaun Cepican            24 M   Libertyville       IL  163 18:28  267  4:39  126   58:12 20.7  156 1:21:19  157  1:22   59 22:27  7:15  130 1:45:06 
    131  560 Scott Giese              53 M   Luxemburg          WI   81 16:02   83  2:30  157   59:35 20.2  121 1:18:06   35  0:50  178 26:19  8:30  131 1:45:13 
    132   61 Scott Olson              54 M   Neenah             WI  174 18:41   94  2:35   98   57:04 21.1  123 1:18:20  171  1:25  152 25:36  8:16  132 1:45:20 
    133  197 Dennis Denuccio          59 M   Wausau             WI  202 19:24   74  2:25  112   57:34 20.9  133 1:19:22  155  1:22  127 24:41  7:58  133 1:45:24 
    134  513 Jeremy Koehler           34 M   Waupaca            WI  141 17:35  113  2:46  145   59:08 20.4  137 1:19:28   76  1:00  136 24:59  8:04  134 1:45:26 
    135   23 David Moore              64 M   Appleton           WI  107 16:39   60  2:18  150   59:24 20.3  124 1:18:21  132  1:14  173 26:09  8:26  135 1:45:43 
    136  478 Jason Majernik           39 M   Wausau             WI  154 18:09  135  2:57   80   55:55 21.6  108 1:17:00  238  1:55  191 26:58  8:42  136 1:45:52 
    137  179 Ryan Rohde               25 M   Waukesha           WI  116 16:55  195  3:30  120   58:02 20.8  126 1:18:26   94  1:05  183 26:30  8:33  137 1:46:00 
    138  485 Steve Hughes             21 M   New Berlin         WI   74 15:38  202  3:33  177 1:00:43 19.9  139 1:19:54   78  1:01  148 25:26  8:13  138 1:46:19 
    139  115 Dean Erickson            42 M   Wild Rose          WI  181 18:50  154  3:08   70   55:34 21.7  112 1:17:31  239  1:55  197 27:20  8:49  139 1:46:46 
    140   82 Cody Helgeson            25 M   Hatley             WI  138 17:30  162  3:12  185 1:01:14 19.7  165 1:21:55  148  1:19  101 23:39  7:38  140 1:46:51 
    141   21 Craig Schroeder          23 M   Oshkosh            WI  134 17:21  200  3:32  208 1:02:51 19.2  187 1:23:42   58  0:55   51 22:16  7:11  141 1:46:52 
    142   12 Jon Yaeger               42 M   Waupaca            WI  140 17:34  104  2:42  115   57:48 20.9  119 1:18:03   81  1:01  209 27:51  8:59  142 1:46:55 
    143  136 Lafe Enkro Jr            40 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  198 19:20   25  1:59  151   59:26 20.3  147 1:20:43  167  1:24  131 24:52  8:02  143 1:46:59 
    144  306 Senica Omernik           29 M   Hatley             WI  180 18:49  203  3:34   72   55:38 21.7  117 1:18:00   73  1:00  214 28:06  9:04  144 1:47:04 
    145  228 Jeff Cloninger           28 M   Wausau             WI  176 18:45   67  2:21  137   58:57 20.5  140 1:20:02  124  1:13  171 26:07  8:26  145 1:47:21 
    146  352 Steve Ford Jr            26 M   Neenah             WI  159 18:13  234  4:01  173 1:00:31 19.9  174 1:22:44   91  1:04  105 23:42  7:39  146 1:47:29 
    147  508 Aki Oshita               28 M   Green Bay          WI  135 17:22  114  2:46  262 1:09:11 17.4  233 1:29:18    5  0:36    2 17:43  5:43  147 1:47:36 
    148  233 Tyler Wyand-Williams     21 M   Combined Locks     WI  158 18:10  169  3:13  203 1:02:32 19.3  192 1:23:55   67  0:57   82 23:03  7:27  148 1:47:54 
    149  519 James Swarthout          22 M   Elm Grove          WI  244 21:12   51  2:14  190 1:01:26 19.6  201 1:24:51   12  0:39   62 22:36  7:18  149 1:48:05 
    150  518 Trent Swarthout          23 M   Elm Grove          WI  245 21:13   48  2:12  188 1:01:24 19.6  198 1:24:47   10  0:38   69 22:45  7:21  150 1:48:09 
    151  134 Mark Buchholtz           23 M   Plover             WI  210 19:38  252  4:20  152   59:27 20.3  181 1:23:24  126  1:13   94 23:35  7:37  151 1:48:11 
    152  135 Dan Buchholtz            26 M   Plover             WI  209 19:37  247  4:15  108   57:26 21.0  155 1:21:16   37  0:50  170 26:07  8:26  152 1:48:11 
    153  294 Phil Clarke              55 M   Gladstone          MI  222 19:57  146  3:04  135   58:50 20.5  163 1:21:50    7  0:37  163 25:50  8:20  153 1:48:16 
    154  178 John Skyrms              55 M   Waupaca            WI  152 18:03  128  2:55  174 1:00:32 19.9  159 1:21:29   29  0:47  174 26:09  8:26  154 1:48:24 
    155  498 Andy Solin               25 M   Duluth             MN  263 22:41  177  3:17  106   57:24 21.0  179 1:23:21  165  1:24  104 23:41  7:39  155 1:48:25 
    156  126 Mark Hartung             44 M   Sussex             WI  106 16:37  260  4:31  167 1:00:08 20.1  154 1:21:15   59  0:56  176 26:17  8:29  156 1:48:27 
    157  503 Kevin Boren              34 M   Verona             WI   97 16:28  197  3:31  154   59:34 20.2  138 1:19:32  185  1:29  202 27:29  8:52  157 1:48:29 
    158  275 Steven Thomaschefsky     35 M   Neenah             WI  112 16:50  188  3:23  140   59:01 20.4  131 1:19:13  172  1:26  211 27:54  9:00  158 1:48:32 
    159  419 Mark Kush                46 M   Pewaukee           WI  150 17:57  157  3:09  169 1:00:22 20.0  158 1:21:27  207  1:38  149 25:29  8:14  159 1:48:33 
    160  554 Jeff Pepp                53 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  177 18:47  170  3:14  158   59:35 20.2  160 1:21:35  188  1:30  157 25:42  8:18  160 1:48:47 
    161   68 Chris Holzheu            37 M   Appleton           WI  185 19:00   21  1:54  168 1:00:10 20.0  151 1:21:02  137  1:16  182 26:29  8:33  161 1:48:47 
    162  177 Kevin Lisowe             37 M   Neenah             WI  211 19:38  110  2:44  160   59:42 20.2  167 1:22:02  164  1:24  145 25:23  8:12  162 1:48:48 
    163  418 Michael Babbitts         24 M   Neenah             WI  203 19:25  264  4:35  155   59:34 20.2  182 1:23:32  275  2:31   74 22:55  7:24  163 1:48:58 
    164  279 Raul Mendoza             43 M   Oneida             WI  219 19:53  153  3:07  147   59:20 20.3  172 1:22:19  269  2:19  122 24:30  7:55  164 1:49:07 
    165  281 Brian Cole               39 M   Menasha            WI   89 16:21  239  4:08  136   58:52 20.5  132 1:19:20  214  1:42  215 28:15  9:07  165 1:49:16 
    166  582 Timothy Sullivan         56 M   Racine             WI  102 16:33  184  3:19  172 1:00:31 19.9  144 1:20:22  122  1:12  208 27:51  8:59  166 1:49:24 
    167   63 Ryan Schabo              30 M   Waupaca            WI  261 22:05  160  3:11  171 1:00:30 19.9  208 1:25:45   56  0:55   75 22:56  7:24  167 1:49:35 
    168  532 Andy Acosta              29 M   Minneapolis        MN  113 16:50  167  3:13  213 1:03:36 19.0  184 1:23:38  236  1:52  117 24:19  7:51  168 1:49:48 
    169   25 Joe Simon                49 M   Green Bay          WI  178 18:48  189  3:23  133   58:37 20.6  149 1:20:47  264  2:17  190 26:53  8:41  169 1:49:56 
    170   92 Kurt Voster              43 M   Greenleaf          WI  256 21:48   98  2:39   78   55:51 21.6  143 1:20:18  257  2:08  204 27:41  8:56  170 1:50:06 
    171  181 Brad Rosicky             49 M   Waupaca            WI  264 22:46  179  3:18  131   58:34 20.6  197 1:24:37  145  1:18  124 24:34  7:56  171 1:50:28 
    172  110 Rob Nugent               42 M   Oconomowoc         WI   53 14:49  134  2:57  226 1:04:30 18.7  171 1:22:16   65  0:56  198 27:22  8:50  172 1:50:32 
    173  286 Mike Croninger           29 M   Appleton           WI  229 20:18  210  3:41  163   59:53 20.1  190 1:23:51  249  2:04  125 24:39  7:57  173 1:50:33 
    174  123 Dave Dix                 40 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   50 14:44  145  3:04  195 1:01:39 19.6  136 1:19:26  225  1:47  230 29:22  9:29  174 1:50:34 
    175  272 Roger Grove              56 M   Waupaca            WI  192 19:07  194  3:29  187 1:01:19 19.7  191 1:23:55  192  1:31  144 25:22  8:11  175 1:50:47 
    176  268 Benjamin Moore           25 M   Waupaca            WI  179 18:48  192  3:25  215 1:03:43 18.9  209 1:25:56   24  0:45  119 24:23  7:52  176 1:51:03 
    177  535 Alex Rossebo             39 M   West Bend          WI  184 18:57  123  2:52  165   59:57 20.1  162 1:21:45   97  1:06  218 28:21  9:09  177 1:51:11 
    178  362 Adam Ross                30 M   Waupaca            WI  123 17:03  108  2:43  236 1:05:03 18.5  199 1:24:48   43  0:51  153 25:36  8:16  178 1:51:13 
    179   71 Joe Patevick             60 M   Milwaukee          WI  254 21:43  140  3:01  130   58:29 20.6  177 1:23:12   30  0:47  201 27:24  8:51  179 1:51:21 
    180   96 Chris Sadler             36 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  186 19:01  187  3:23  181 1:01:00 19.8  180 1:23:23  108  1:09  189 26:52  8:40  180 1:51:23 
    181  310 Lucas Melville           20 M   Waupaca            WI  227 20:12  216  3:47  183 1:01:05 19.7  204 1:25:02   15  0:41  166 25:54  8:22  181 1:51:37 
    182  454 Mike Goggins             55 M   Waupaca            WI  189 19:05   99  2:40  205 1:02:37 19.3  195 1:24:21  234  1:50  151 25:32  8:15  182 1:51:42 
    183  580 Derrick Smit             34 M   Friesland          WI  240 21:00  212  3:43  194 1:01:34 19.6  211 1:26:17   70  0:58  126 24:39  7:58  183 1:51:53 
    184  299 Cameron Reiland          22 M   Wauwatosa          WI  108 16:43  116  2:48  202 1:02:31 19.3  166 1:22:01   45  0:52  226 29:05  9:23  184 1:51:58 
    185  577 Douglas Posthuma         29 M   Randolph           WI  139 17:33  152  3:07  164   59:54 20.1  146 1:20:32  237  1:53  237 29:43  9:36  185 1:52:07 
    186  386 Dale Maass               51 M   Waukesha           WI  156 18:10  185  3:20  210 1:03:26 19.0  202 1:24:55  169  1:25  162 25:50  8:20  186 1:52:09 
    187   93 Michael Boucher          51 M   Waupaca            WI  212 19:40   55  2:15  162   59:46 20.2  161 1:21:41  152  1:21  235 29:34  9:32  187 1:52:35 
    188  430 Daniel Stinemates        34 M   Dubuque            IA  172 18:33  166  3:13  139   59:00 20.4  148 1:20:45  197  1:34  245 30:27  9:50  188 1:52:46 
    189  292 Steve Paulson            69 M   Ogdensburg         WI  213 19:43  124  2:52  153   59:31 20.3  170 1:22:05   96  1:06  239 29:53  9:39  189 1:53:03 
    190  290 Jerry Tiffany            31 M   Waupaca            WI  251 21:40  105  2:42  149   59:22 20.3  188 1:23:43  242  1:59  200 27:23  8:50  190 1:53:04 
    191  534 John Wonders             48 M   Wauwatosa          WI  167 18:30  172  3:14  109   57:29 21.0  129 1:19:12  213  1:42  263 32:33 10:30  191 1:53:26 
    192  217 Daniel Driebel           47 M   New London         WI   92 16:26  178  3:18  191 1:01:31 19.6  153 1:21:13  144  1:18  253 30:59 10:00  192 1:53:29 
    193  470 James Youngwerth         48 M   Neenah             WI  270 23:58  164  3:13  209 1:02:58 19.2  239 1:30:08   80  1:01   57 22:22  7:13  193 1:53:30 
    194  409 Russ Steinhorst          40 M   Appleton           WI  268 23:33  225  3:53  184 1:01:05 19.7  229 1:28:30  268  2:19   70 22:46  7:21  194 1:53:34 
    195  357 Steve Wright             57 M   Plover             WI  217 19:52  226  3:54  175 1:00:32 19.9  194 1:24:16  219  1:43  205 27:43  8:57  195 1:53:41 
    196  459 Dan Vandiver             18 M   Waupaca            WI  236 20:50  221  3:51  229 1:04:43 18.6  234 1:29:22  272  2:26   43 22:01  7:06  196 1:53:48 
    197  594 Paul Bemis               24 M   Madison            WI  231 20:25  219  3:48  211 1:03:28 19.0  221 1:27:40  262  2:13  114 24:00  7:45  197 1:53:52 
    198  323 Paul Mittelstaedt        25 M   Weyauwega          WI  147 17:48  220  3:51  180 1:00:58 19.8  173 1:22:36  173  1:26  241 30:09  9:44  198 1:54:10 
    199   74 Johnathon Leslie         36 M   Middleton          WI   54 14:52  107  2:43  238 1:05:14 18.5  175 1:22:48  115  1:11  243 30:12  9:45  199 1:54:10 
    200  166 Erik Rossebo             43 M   Hubertus           WI  205 19:29  206  3:36  189 1:01:24 19.6  196 1:24:29    1  0:25  232 29:26  9:30  200 1:54:19 
    201  203 David Reybrock           38 M   Fremont            WI  164 18:28  205  3:36  244 1:06:08 18.2  227 1:28:11   44  0:52  142 25:21  8:11  201 1:54:22 
    202  358 Justin Cohen             22 M   Wauwatosa          WI  199 19:20  230  3:57  237 1:05:03 18.5  228 1:28:19   66  0:56  139 25:09  8:07  202 1:54:23 
    203   64 Dakotah Revai            15 M   Waupaca            WI  214 19:45   77  2:28  220 1:04:01 18.8  210 1:26:13    3  0:33  206 27:48  8:58  203 1:54:32 
    204  475 Nicki Gomez              27 M   Milwaukee          WI  204 19:25  132  2:57  234 1:04:56 18.6  219 1:27:16  182  1:29  164 25:52  8:21  204 1:54:36 
    205  468 Jared Dalberg            35 M   Manitowoc          WI  262 22:38  144  3:03  216 1:03:44 18.9  235 1:29:25  211  1:40   95 23:35  7:37  205 1:54:38 
    206  449 Mike Hebden              44 M   Kohler             WI  234 20:37  213  3:43  212 1:03:30 19.0  222 1:27:49  220  1:43  140 25:10  8:08  206 1:54:42 
    207  131 Joshua Murray            40 M   Stevens Point      WI  226 20:10  277  5:05  166 1:00:04 20.1  206 1:25:19  266  2:18  210 27:53  9:00  207 1:55:29 
    208  486 Ed Hughes                52 M   New Berlin         WI  197 19:15  229  3:56  214 1:03:42 18.9  215 1:26:52  235  1:51  193 27:02  8:43  208 1:55:43 
    209  235 David Flinn              36 M   Wilmette           IL  183 18:52  250  4:16  182 1:01:03 19.8  193 1:24:10  256  2:07  234 29:28  9:31  209 1:55:44 
    210  421 Jared Portman            36 M   Waupaca            WI  235 20:47  142  3:02  204 1:02:36 19.3  212 1:26:25  104  1:08  216 28:16  9:07  210 1:55:47 
    211  479 Steve Hendrickson        42 M   Elm Hurst          IL  168 18:32  201  3:33  198 1:01:47 19.5  189 1:23:51  187  1:30  248 30:39  9:54  211 1:55:59 
    212  348 Robert Forseth           28 M   Waupaca            WI  255 21:45  158  3:09  200 1:02:10 19.4  218 1:27:04    6  0:37  220 28:23  9:10  212 1:56:03 
    213  199 Richard Wright           66 M   Waupaca            WI   94 16:27  242  4:10  179 1:00:49 19.8  157 1:21:25  134  1:15  267 33:35 10:50  213 1:56:14 
    214  584 Randy Fischer            48 M   Randolph           WI  201 19:24  284  5:24  246 1:06:18 18.2  246 1:31:05   21  0:44  121 24:27  7:54  214 1:56:15 
    215  578 Tyler Fischer            25 M   Randolph           WI  241 21:00  214  3:46  227 1:04:33 18.7  232 1:29:18   34  0:50  172 26:08  8:26  215 1:56:15 
    216  543 Benjamin Olson           23 M   Brillion           WI  233 20:36  161  3:11  223 1:04:12 18.8  224 1:27:59  222  1:44  186 26:38  8:36  216 1:56:21 
    217  369 Marc Schwartzmiller      32 M   Saint Paul         MN  280 26:18  257  4:27  146   59:09 20.4  238 1:29:53  184  1:29  138 25:05  8:06  217 1:56:26 
    218  142 Rick Miceli-Wink         51 M   Depere             WI  182 18:51  253  4:22  233 1:04:55 18.6  226 1:28:07  181  1:28  199 27:22  8:50  218 1:56:56 
    219  558 Jeff Schwab              44 M   Waukesha           WI  149 17:53  181  3:19  224 1:04:20 18.7  207 1:25:30   60  0:56  251 30:44  9:55  219 1:57:09 
    220  225 Richard Moloney          39 M   Waupaca            WI  162 18:25  228  3:55  230 1:04:44 18.6  217 1:27:03  191  1:31  223 28:36  9:14  220 1:57:10 
    221  545 Donald Gonzales          55 M   Menominee          MI  105 16:36  211  3:42  197 1:01:45 19.5  168 1:22:03  260  2:09  265 33:06 10:41  221 1:57:17 
    222  343 Thomas Grotenhuis        39 M   Neenah             WI  195 19:10   88  2:33  199 1:02:00 19.5  186 1:23:42  150  1:19  258 32:20 10:26  222 1:57:21 
    223  342 Tom Laselle              55 M   Neenah             WI  165 18:29  180  3:18  192 1:01:31 19.6  178 1:23:18  217  1:43  259 32:21 10:27  223 1:57:21 
    224  162 Craig Riegel             46 M   Neenah             WI  224 20:02  117  2:48  178 1:00:44 19.9  183 1:23:34  221  1:43  262 32:29 10:29  224 1:57:45 
    225  185 Brett Sadler             41 M   Eagle              WI  257 21:52  227  3:54  207 1:02:49 19.2  230 1:28:33  226  1:47  203 27:31  8:53  225 1:57:50 
    226  244 Greg Heindel             58 M   Waupaca            WI  221 19:56  236  4:04  144   59:08 20.4  176 1:23:07  244  2:02  264 32:48 10:35  226 1:57:56 
    227  296 Kevin Cornell            42 M   Wausau             WI  258 22:01  270  4:51  217 1:03:48 18.9  242 1:30:39   92  1:04  185 26:33  8:34  227 1:58:14 
    228  111 Ralph Mork               49 M   Madison            WI  104 16:35  129  2:55  242 1:05:46 18.3  205 1:25:15  194  1:33  255 31:40 10:13  228 1:58:27 
    229  287 Jeremy Ruesch            33 M   Little Chute       WI  250 21:39   62  2:18  206 1:02:43 19.2  213 1:26:39  278  2:44  228 29:14  9:26  229 1:58:37 
    230   84 Ted Haynes               38 M   Glen Ellyn         IL  175 18:41  254  4:24  235 1:05:00 18.6  225 1:28:04  270  2:20  219 28:22  9:09  230 1:58:45 
    231  464 David Heneghan           49 M   Cedarburg          WI  196 19:11  156  3:09  228 1:04:38 18.7  216 1:26:56  154  1:21  246 30:32  9:51  231 1:58:49 
    232  192 Brian Jankowski          27 M   Appleton           WI  119 16:58  209  3:41  222 1:04:12 18.8  200 1:24:50  280  2:51  254 31:27 10:09  232 1:59:07 
    233  320 Kevin Kuehl              51 M   Waupaca            WI  143 17:40  244  4:12  232 1:04:53 18.6  214 1:26:44  287  3:03  231 29:25  9:30  233 1:59:10 
    234  144 Michael Wimmer           43 M   Janesville         WI  230 20:23  268  4:41  134   58:38 20.6  185 1:23:41  253  2:06  270 33:58 10:58  234 1:59:45 
    235   11 John Meshingaud          46 M   Waupaca            WI  128 17:12  175  3:16  170 1:00:26 20.0  150 1:20:54  289  3:07  277 35:58 11:36  235 1:59:58 
    236  570 Rick Peeters             53 M   Waupaca            WI  246 21:17  159  3:10  263 1:09:13 17.4  254 1:33:39   89  1:03  156 25:41  8:17  236 2:00:22 
    237  521 Frankie Beach            15 M   Forest Junction    WI   33 14:03  248  4:15  264 1:09:17 17.4  220 1:27:34  153  1:21  256 31:45 10:15  237 2:00:39 
    238  150 Mark Westfall            51 M   Neenah             WI  124 17:04  237  4:04  249 1:06:44 18.1  223 1:27:51  254  2:07  250 30:44  9:55  238 2:00:40 
    239  329 Chris Konshak            43 M   Sun Prairie        WI  129 17:13  137  2:58  231 1:04:49 18.6  203 1:24:58  210  1:39  271 34:08 11:01  239 2:00:45 
    240  187 Paul Sadler              47 M   Mukwonago          WI  276 25:48  207  3:38  196 1:01:45 19.5  247 1:31:09  203  1:37  213 28:03  9:03  240 2:00:48 
    241  574 Steve Beisner            58 M   Weyauwega          WI  151 18:02  196  3:31  275 1:11:26 16.9  252 1:32:58  199  1:35  195 27:12  8:47  241 2:01:44 
    242  539 David Schaefer           51 M   Wauwatosa          WI  269 23:47  150  3:05  219 1:03:56 18.9  244 1:30:47  274  2:27  224 28:40  9:15  242 2:01:53 
    243  415 Lyle Blum                42 M   Onalaska           WI  239 20:57  232  3:57  252 1:06:53 18.0  249 1:31:46   86  1:03  229 29:17  9:27  243 2:02:05 
    244  523 Jeff Cielak              38 M   Cary               IL  228 20:18  272  4:55  254 1:07:13 17.9  250 1:32:25  277  2:32  196 27:17  8:48  244 2:02:13 
    245  305 Michael Reiland          46 M   Wauwautosa         WI  243 21:10  283  5:23  251 1:06:50 18.0  253 1:33:22  288  3:07  167 25:57  8:22  245 2:02:24 
    246  202 Greg Stadler             36 M   Black Creek        WI  161 18:24  173  3:15  267 1:09:28 17.4  245 1:31:05  109  1:09  244 30:21  9:48  246 2:02:35 
    247  575 Beau Briner              18 M   Hortonville        WI  271 24:02  199  3:31  258 1:08:43 17.6  263 1:36:16  223  1:45  150 25:32  8:15  247 2:03:32 
    248  495 Chris Wennesberg         33 M   Waupaca            WI  173 18:34  149  3:05  261 1:09:07 17.4  243 1:30:46   83  1:02  260 32:22 10:27  248 2:04:08 
    249  282 William Putnam           56 M   Eau Claire         WI  252 21:40  265  4:36  240 1:05:25 18.4  248 1:31:40  245  2:03  247 30:32  9:51  249 2:04:14 
    250   46 Rob Tucker               31 M   Fitchburg          WI  285 27:32  274  4:59  201 1:02:26 19.3  259 1:34:56  208  1:38  222 28:31  9:12  250 2:05:04 
    251  501 Brad Wendt               41 M   Appleton           WI  249 21:31  258  4:29  259 1:08:49 17.5  258 1:34:48  246  2:03  227 29:11  9:25  251 2:06:02 
    252  302 Brenton Arndt            23 M   Wausau             WI  223 20:00  282  5:18  260 1:09:05 17.5  257 1:34:22   50  0:53  252 30:48  9:56  252 2:06:02 
    253   47 Diego Mulvey             36 M   Milwaukee          WI  283 26:39  278  5:07  218 1:03:48 18.9  261 1:35:33  100  1:07  236 29:35  9:33  253 2:06:14 
    254  398 John Collins             59 M   Northbrook         IL  220 19:55  183  3:19  247 1:06:22 18.2  236 1:29:35  267  2:19  275 34:57 11:17  254 2:06:49 
    255  313 Brian Robinson           33 M   Appleton           WI  207 19:36  256  4:26  281 1:14:08 16.3  268 1:38:09  228  1:48  192 27:01  8:43  255 2:06:58 
    256  374 Mark Rosicky             51 M   Waupaca            WI  288 28:46  148  3:05  255 1:07:21 17.9  273 1:39:11   27  0:46  194 27:03  8:44  256 2:06:59 
    257  107 David Clark              40 M   Waupaca            WI  190 19:05  204  3:35  248 1:06:27 18.1  231 1:29:07  230  1:49  278 36:15 11:42  257 2:07:09 
    258  379 Matthew Beaver           37 M   St Paul            MN  248 21:19  182  3:19  283 1:15:38 15.9  276 1:40:15   85  1:03  165 25:53  8:21  258 2:07:10 
    259  445 Dominic Winkelman        23 M   Madison            WI  191 19:07  241  4:10  278 1:12:12 16.7  260 1:35:28  195  1:33  242 30:11  9:44  259 2:07:11 
    260  500 James Martell            59 M   Marinette          WI  247 21:18  273  4:56  221 1:04:12 18.8  241 1:30:24  247  2:04  276 35:02 11:18  260 2:07:29 
    261   53 Charles Mashozhera       30 M   Milwaukee          WI  274 24:59  279  5:07  243 1:05:46 18.3  262 1:35:51  282  2:52  233 29:26  9:30  261 2:08:08 
    262  340 Philip Bomier            26 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  290 29:14  147  3:04  265 1:09:18 17.4  280 1:41:35  271  2:21  116 24:16  7:50  262 2:08:11 
    263  533 Ryan Chadek              31 M   Appleton           WI  278 26:13  165  3:13  266 1:09:18 17.4  270 1:38:43  206  1:38  212 28:00  9:02  263 2:08:20 
    264  536 T.J Mlada                35 M   Port Washington    WI  187 19:04  291  7:40  279 1:13:00 16.5  274 1:39:43  286  3:00  154 25:40  8:17  264 2:08:22 
    265  541 Michael Frey             26 M   Green Bay          WI  272 24:17  255  4:24  271 1:10:18 17.2  271 1:38:58  250  2:04  207 27:48  8:58  265 2:08:50 
    266  285 Logan Elandt             18 M   Weyauwega          WI  273 24:39  263  4:34  268 1:09:57 17.2  272 1:39:10   64  0:56  225 28:47  9:17  266 2:08:51 
    267  396 Jeffrey Smyth            57 M   Sheboygan          WI  242 21:01  286  5:29  277 1:12:01 16.7  269 1:38:30  127  1:13  238 29:48  9:37  267 2:09:30 
    268   95 Brian Sadler             44 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  237 20:54  215  3:46  241 1:05:39 18.4  240 1:30:18  265  2:18  280 37:00 11:56  268 2:09:35 
    269  132 Robert Murray            63 M   Rockford           IL  225 20:10  280  5:10  225 1:04:30 18.7  237 1:29:49  243  2:01  284 39:19 12:41  269 2:11:08 
    270  311 Tom Borchardt            58 M   Middleton          WI  194 19:09  266  4:38  272 1:10:34 17.1  255 1:34:20  248  2:04  273 34:46 11:13  270 2:11:08 
    271  312 Eric Borchardt           31 M   Madison            WI  193 19:09  269  4:49  257 1:08:32 17.6  251 1:32:29  285  2:59  282 37:33 12:07  271 2:13:00 
    272  383 Ned Hughes               64 M   Neenah             WI  266 23:19  289  6:41  250 1:06:47 18.1  264 1:36:46  283  2:56  272 34:10 11:02  272 2:13:52 
    273  493 Ken Medendrop            59 M   Hartland           WI  259 22:02  259  4:29  274 1:10:37 17.1  265 1:37:08  255  2:07  274 34:47 11:14  273 2:14:01 
    274  124 Timothy Felmer           44 M   Green Bay          WI  287 28:37  139  2:59  276 1:11:49 16.8  283 1:43:24  112  1:10  249 30:41  9:54  274 2:15:13 
    275  121 Gene Roberts             58 M   Waupaca            WI  284 26:45  276  5:05  239 1:05:21 18.5  266 1:37:09  212  1:40  279 36:29 11:46  275 2:15:17 
    276  174 Nathan Hordyk            23 M   Stevens Point      WI  275 25:47  238  4:04  256 1:07:36 17.8  267 1:37:26   26  0:46  283 37:46 12:11  276 2:15:57 
    277  466 Kevin Milbach            31 M   Plover             WI  265 23:05  275  5:01  245 1:06:15 18.2  256 1:34:20  284  2:58  285 39:57 12:54  277 2:17:14 
    278  328 Paul Dahlen              56 M   Waupaca            WI  206 19:34  285  5:26  284 1:16:31 15.8  279 1:41:30  290  3:19  266 33:08 10:42  278 2:17:56 
    279  444 Anthony Eclavea          44 M   Depere             WI  286 28:23  246  4:15  269 1:10:14 17.2  281 1:42:50  281  2:51  268 33:45 10:54  279 2:19:25 
    280  442 Bryan Jahner             42 M   Kaukauna           WI  277 26:09  288  6:29  270 1:10:14 17.2  282 1:42:51  279  2:50  269 33:46 10:54  280 2:19:25 
    281  245 Ryan Revak               35 M   Manitowoc          WI  267 23:29  243  4:10  286 1:18:27 15.4  284 1:46:06  142  1:17  261 32:23 10:27  281 2:19:45 
    282  360 Luke Fleming             32 M   Amherst            WI  279 26:16  245  4:14  285 1:16:37 15.7  286 1:47:06  263  2:16  257 32:09 10:22  282 2:21:30 
    283  155 Steve Donen              53 M   Chanhassen         MN  232 20:34  287  5:33  291 1:30:04 13.4  290 1:56:10   49  0:53  217 28:20  9:09  283 2:25:22 
    284  251 Eugene Solin             56 M   Duluth             MN  292 35:37  281  5:12  280 1:13:26 16.4  289 1:54:14  149  1:19  240 30:09  9:44  284 2:25:41 
    285  561 James Hayes              41 M   Depere             WI  282 26:25  233  3:58  273 1:10:34 17.1  277 1:40:56  196  1:34  288 43:35 14:04  285 2:26:05 
    286   90 David Folan              18 M   Waupaca            WI  289 29:14  218  3:48  253 1:06:55 18.0  275 1:39:57  276  2:32  289 43:45 14:07  286 2:26:13 
    287  201 Sean French              43 M   Allouez            WI  281 26:18  271  4:54  287 1:18:36 15.3  288 1:49:48  252  2:06  281 37:10 12:00  287 2:29:02 
    288  204 Russell Delgado          52 M   Waupaca            WI  253 21:41  262  4:34  290 1:21:11 14.9  287 1:47:25  258  2:08  286 40:04 12:56  288 2:29:35 
    289    8 Frank Sausen             79 M   Black Creek        WI  260 22:03  249  4:15  282 1:14:53 16.1  278 1:41:10  261  2:11  291 46:22 14:58  289 2:29:42 
    290  451 Eric Traband             33 M   Minneapolis        MN  127 17:12  292  9:25  288 1:20:17 15.0  285 1:46:54  291  5:14  287 42:34 13:44  290 2:34:41 
    291  248 Kevin Brown              35 M   Waupaca            WI  291 29:45  290  6:57  289 1:20:19 15.0  291 1:57:00  178  1:27  290 44:48 14:27  291 2:43:14 
    292  568 Kent Preston             51 M   Green Bay          WI   37 14:14  115  2:47                                                                         
  
  results by ChampionChip Minnesota       results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com