North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships -
Jamestown, ND
10/22/2016

race logo










                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                              Parkhurst Recreation Area - Jamestown, ND
                                           October 22, 2016
                                          CLASS B GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   133  Hillsboro/Central Valley           
=============================================
  1      1  Reagan Baesler                  18:11.80 
  2     10  Gracie Wright                   19:46.31 
  3     13  Jensyn Zink                     19:57.69 
  4     48  Mj Pruneda                      21:27.86 
  5     61  Hannah Luithle                  22:01.00 
  6   ( 82) Katie Kennedy                   22:37.18 
  7   (133) Sydney Brekken                  24:38.65 
  8   (158) Addi Eckart                     25:18.54 
  9   (160) Tiffany Kozojed                 25:20.94 
 10   (219) Lora Ensign                     30:46.66 

  2.   151  Bowman County                      
=============================================
  1     17  Lacey Feist                     20:02.84 
  2     25  Natalie Kempenich               20:45.16 
  3     26  Alexius Miller                  20:45.68 
  4     41  Abigail Bartholomay             21:16.96 
  5     42  Mikayla Bartholomay             21:17.73 
  6   ( 56) Brooke Peterson                 21:52.58 
  7   ( 90) Jocelyn Kulseth                 22:51.70 
  8   ( 96) Vanessa Fischer                 23:01.18 
  9   (145) Brenna Wokal                    24:56.68 
 10   (169) Becki Fuchs                     25:57.13 

  3.   153  Rugby                              
=============================================
  1     19  Kristina Brossart               20:12.23 
  2     27  Tristin Lunde                   20:46.59 
  3     30  Ellie Duchscherer               20:59.01 
  4     33  Quinn Neppl                     21:01.06 
  5     44  Taylor Nelson                   21:19.06 
  6   ( 46) Karsyn Hager                    21:22.90 
  7   ( 73) Andrea Arnold                   22:21.70 
  8   ( 74) Rylie Suchor                    22:22.11 
  9   ( 78) Anna Clements                   22:28.00 
 10   (135) Keely Arnston                   24:40.52 

  4.   264  Hatton/Northwood/Thompson          
=============================================
  1      8  Mackenzie Holkesvig             19:35.95 
  2     20  Lana Krack                      20:18.14 
  3     51  Anne Mager                      21:34.25 
  4     80  Leah Stang                      22:33.82 
  5    105  Skylar Carroll                  23:20.87 
  6   (111) Claire Snyder                   23:30.92 
  7   (123) Morgan Verke                    24:06.39 
  8   (185) Crosby Patterson                26:42.01 

  5.   311  Southern McLean                    
=============================================
  1     29  Amanda Odegard                  20:58.16 
  2     34  Brook Tibke                     21:03.68 
  3     79  Morgyn Miller                   22:28.37 
  4     84  Jade Koski                      22:38.39 
  5     85  Lauren Koski                    22:39.90 
  6   (134) Anna Peck                       24:39.08 
  7   (179) Emily Boysun                    26:14.34 
  8   (193) Ruth Vogle                      27:03.21 

  6.   320  Watford City                       
=============================================
  1      2  Kayla Ogle                      18:17.44 
  2      4  Hayley Ogle                     19:13.28 
  3     88  Ashley Holen                    22:48.29 
  4    108  Lindsay Peterson                23:29.68 
  5    118  Gemma Campbell                  23:45.69 
  6   (167) Kaitlyn Nokes                   25:51.20 

  7.   321  Surrey                             
=============================================
  1     14  Grace Bachmeier                 20:00.10 
  2     66  Mindee Boyce                    22:14.19 
  3     69  Cambree Ferguson                22:18.45 
  4     75  Grace Grubaugh                  22:23.92 
  5     97  Hailee Miller                   23:02.58 
  6   (127) Carlie Kummer                   24:15.09 
  7   (128) Alyssa Aragon                   24:17.95 

  8.   329  Parshall                           
=============================================
  1     12  Jalyn Hall                      19:53.57 
  2     28  Lilly Dixon                     20:48.16 
  3     32  Cedar Hall                      21:00.59 
  4     94  Sidney Hall                     22:57.55 
  5    163  Maxine Wilkinson                25:33.09 
  6   (168) Bella Driver                    25:53.80 
  7   (196) Aulora Severance                27:13.11 
  8   (201) Journey Celo                    27:31.69 

  9.   335  Sargent Central/Lidgerwood         
=============================================
  1      9  Peyton Frolek                   19:35.97 
  2     15  Drew Frolek                     20:01.44 
  3     24  Dreah Frolek                    20:41.56 
  4     98  Michaela Honl                   23:06.23 
  5    189  Maggie Kujanson                 26:49.03 
  6   (209) Emily Hamilton                  28:36.94 

 10.   354  Stanley                            
=============================================
  1     21  Shambre Feiring                 20:28.44 
  2     60  Grace Bates                     21:58.22 
  3     77  Hannah Sorenson                 22:27.72 
  4     89  Elle Sorenson                   22:48.31 
  5    107  Taylor Dean                     23:28.21 
  6   (120) Leah Hetzel                     23:54.45 
  7   (126) Sunny Halverson                 24:08.90 
  8   (143) Bayley Rolfe                    24:54.01 

 11.   362  May-Port CG                        
=============================================
  1      3  Cailee Peterson                 18:41.45 
  2     59  Isabell Parker                  21:57.38 
  3     63  Nora Peterson                   22:06.17 
  4     99  Madison Anderson                23:07.18 
  5    138  Morgan Palmer                   24:44.25 
  6   (139) Hailey Berg                     24:44.41 
  7   (216) Alexis Morowski                 29:37.39 

 12.   421  Killdeer                           
=============================================
  1     52  Shawnee Hansen                  21:48.30 
  2     58  Jaylynn Hicks                   21:53.75 
  3     64  Hannah Benz                     22:09.69 
  4    100  Danielle Benz                   23:07.28 
  5    147  Bailey Smith                    25:02.53 
  6   (166) Corrie Dobitz                   25:47.36 
  7   (170) Tyra Dahlen                     25:57.56 

 13.   431  Grafton                            
=============================================
  1     35  Carlee Siaben                   21:09.27 
  2     70  Amy Horter                      22:19.21 
  3     91  Destiny Dominguez               22:52.82 
  4    113  Lilly McKay                     23:31.62 
  5    122  Grace Narloch                   24:02.32 
  6   (148) Meredith Dumas                  25:07.15 
  7   (150) Cassie Sieben                   25:09.80 
  8   (153) Sara Berger                     25:14.50 
  9   (154) Paige Bennington                25:15.07 
 10   (157) Claire Suda                     25:16.83 

 14.   460  Carrington                         
=============================================
  1      5  Amanda Jarrett                  19:18.61 
  2      6  Ashley Neumiller                19:26.55 
  3    129  Casey Mack                      24:19.69 
  4    159  Michaela Tallmadge              25:20.20 
  5    161  Carmen Entzminger               25:22.56 
  6   (174) Savanna Friedt                  26:06.49 
  7   (206) Jacey Retzlaff                  27:53.51 

 15.   476  Lisbon                             
=============================================
  1     39  Kendra Odegard                  21:15.01 
  2     49  Megan Howell                    21:32.41 
  3     87  Avalon Kelly                    22:45.68 
  4    149  McKenzie Metzen                 25:08.40 
  5    152  Jenna Baarson                   25:12.14 
  6   (195) Brenna Lukes                    27:10.56 

 16.   476  Shiloh Christian                   
=============================================
  1     37  Katie Kusler                    21:13.13 
  2     43  Amber Stevahn                   21:17.86 
  3     55  Allison Bearstail               21:51.82 
  4    117  Laura Holmstrom                 23:45.64 
  5    224  Ghost 1                                  

 17.   501  Beulah/Hazen                       
=============================================
  1     57  Katie Duttenhefer               21:53.28 
  2    103  Erin Walcker                    23:14.26 
  3    110  Baylee Vondra                   23:30.70 
  4    112  Shenise Klein                   23:31.31 
  5    119  Kiana Olson                     23:53.45 
  6   (205) Echo Burge                      27:45.73 

 18.   540  New Rockford-Sheyenne              
=============================================
  1     71  Hannah Haley                    22:19.86 
  2     83  Ashlynn Benson                  22:37.89 
  3    121  Chloe Heinz                     23:58.38 
  4    124  Elizabeth Widmer                24:07.24 
  5    141  Mya Cudworth                    24:47.61 
  6   (142) Gretchen Berglund               24:53.71 
  7   (146) Rebecca Allmaras                24:58.59 

 19.   583  Medina/Pingree-Buchanan            
=============================================
  1     40  Brittney Reister                21:15.93 
  2     95  Ashley Wolff                    23:00.55 
  3    104  Kalie Gudmestad                 23:15.23 
  4    162  Cierra Dockter                  25:30.61 
  5    182  Abby Carlson                    26:34.76 
  6   (207) Courtney Reister                28:06.39 

 20.   650  Northern Cass                      
=============================================
  1     86  Sam Bosch                       22:43.12 
  2     93  Annie Brayton                   22:55.60 
  3    109  Alicia Westrick                 23:30.46 
  4    151  Ariana Blacksmith               25:09.97 
  5    211  Mia Severson                    28:51.88 

 21.   657  New Town                           
=============================================
  1     23  Marveen Ross                    20:37.57 
  2    130  Lanell Mongram                  24:24.94 
  3    137  Jonna Brady                     24:41.33 
  4    165  Zoe Fox                         25:39.58 
  5    202  Saisha Heart                    27:35.09 

 22.   665  Griggs County Central              
=============================================
  1     11  Mikayla Koening                 19:50.82 
  2    116  Cortney Hornung                 23:45.07 
  3    144  Claire Woodstead                24:54.76 
  4    184  Tianni Pfeifer                  26:37.75 
  5    210  Abby Haugen                     28:39.92 
  6   (213) Joelle Sherlock                 29:20.56 
  7   (220) Maezy Myers                     31:06.36 

 23.   705  Central Cass                       
=============================================
  1     38  Abby Faleide                    21:14.65 
  2    132  Halie Holzer                    24:36.78 
  3    156  Taytum Vogel                    25:15.32 
  4    188  Rachelle Amundson               26:47.51 
  5    191  Katy Lemar                      26:50.77 
  6   (223) Korrina Houle                   35:29.12 

 24.   728  Pembina County North               
=============================================
  1     53  Jordan Jenson                   21:49.44 
  2    102  Alexis Heidler                  23:10.76 
  3    171  Maya Sumra                      25:59.80 
  4    178  Jade Nelson                     26:13.38 
  5    224  Ghost 1                                  

 25.   748  Barnes County North                
=============================================
  1     50  Ashley McFadgen                 21:34.17 
  2     62  Tess Scott                      22:05.34 
  3    187  Hailey Schaefer                 26:47.37 
  4    224  Ghost 1                                  
  5    225  Ghost 2                                  

 26.   808  Central McLean                     
=============================================
  1     81  Maggie Eng                      22:35.52 
  2    115  McKenna Wilson                  23:40.15 
  3    180  Ashlyn Lee                      26:15.50 
  4    215  Malia Wiest                     29:31.06 
  5    217  Kaylie Wilson                   29:59.50 
  6   (222) Keelia Charging                 34:21.92 

 27.   818  Ellendale                          
=============================================
  1     16  Chloe Thurber                   20:02.81 
  2    176  Alyssa Nishek                   26:10.70 
  3    177  Kennedy Schimke                 26:10.71 
  4    224  Ghost 1                                  
  5    225  Ghost 2                                  

 28.   819  Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich         
=============================================
  1     54  Madison Gapp                    21:50.51 
  2    155  Callie Perry                    25:15.22 
  3    190  Sara Hodek                      26:50.49 
  4    199  Rachel Cheatley                 27:20.70 
  5    221  Hannah Lundeby                  33:47.08 

 29.   819  Wells County                       
=============================================
  1     68  Emily Beck                      22:18.29 
  2     76  Alex Couch                      22:25.43 
  3    224  Ghost 1                                  
  4    225  Ghost 2                                  
  5    226  Ghost 3                                  

 30.   833  Velva                              
=============================================
  1    114  Rachel Mack                     23:39.52 
  2    140  Mindy Vollmer                   24:47.12 
  3    181  Ashley Vollmer                  26:28.85 
  4    198  Rivers Bachman                  27:16.32 
  5    200  Katie Mack                      27:24.03 

 31.   840  LaMoure                            
=============================================
  1      7  Jakkia Duffy                    19:33.52 
  2    172  Clara Heyd                      26:01.14 
  3    212  Brittney Muske                  29:03.73 
  4    224  Ghost 1                                  
  5    225  Ghost 2                                  

 32.   848  Larimore                           
=============================================
  1     65  Ellen Gregoire                  22:11.45 
  2    173  Hannah Solseng                  26:03.72 
  3    192  Mary Gorman                     26:50.94 
  4    194  Deanna Piatz                    27:04.44 
  5    224  Ghost 1                                  

 33.   855  Dunseith                           
=============================================
  1    101  Shannon Smith                   23:10.56 
  2    125  Caitlyn Davis                   24:08.33 
  3    197  Lexius Davis                    27:15.01 
  4    208  Nyoma Duchaine                  28:06.49 
  5    224  Ghost 1                                  

 34.   875  Edgeley/Kulm                       
=============================================
  1     36  Jasmine Rascon                  21:11.17 
  2    164  Olivia Buckeye                  25:36.37 
  3    224  Ghost 1                                  
  4    225  Ghost 2                                  
  5    226  Ghost 3                                  

 35.   920  Trenton                            
=============================================
  1     18  Kaity Hove                      20:06.23 
  2    224  Ghost 1                                  
  3    225  Ghost 2                                  
  4    226  Ghost 3                                  
  5    227  Ghost 4                                  

 36.   920  Mandaree                           
=============================================
  1    131  Charisma Tsosie                 24:34.78 
  2    136  Jessee Vigen                    24:41.20 
  3    204  Chantell Lester                 27:40.71 
  4    224  Ghost 1                                  
  5    225  Ghost 2                                  

 37.   924  Max                                
=============================================
  1     22  Cassidy Huesers                 20:36.89 
  2    224  Ghost 1                                  
  3    225  Ghost 2                                  
  4    226  Ghost 3                                  
  5    227  Ghost 4                                  

 38.   933  Garrison High School               
=============================================
  1     31  Katherine White                 21:00.27 
  2    224  Ghost 1                                  
  3    225  Ghost 2                                  
  4    226  Ghost 3                                  
  5    227  Ghost 4                                  

 39.   947  Hettinger/Scranton                 
=============================================
  1     45  Sidra Sadowsky                  21:21.30 
  2    224  Ghost 1                                  
  3    225  Ghost 2                                  
  4    226  Ghost 3                                  
  5    227  Ghost 4                                  

 40.   949  Harvey                             
=============================================
  1     47  MacKenna Arnold                 21:24.39 
  2    224  Ghost 1                                  
  3    225  Ghost 2                                  
  4    226  Ghost 3                                  
  5    227  Ghost 4                                  

 41.   969  Williston Trinity Christian        
=============================================
  1     67  Greta Eder                      22:14.23 
  2    224  Ghost 1                                  
  3    225  Ghost 2                                  
  4    226  Ghost 3                                  
  5    227  Ghost 4                                  

 42.   974  Rolla                              
=============================================
  1     72  Maria Brien                     22:21.55 
  2    224  Ghost 1                                  
  3    225  Ghost 2                                  
  4    226  Ghost 3                                  
  5    227  Ghost 4                                  

 43.   984  Richland                           
=============================================
  1    106  Katelyn Blilie                  23:27.78 
  2    203  Bailey Adams                    27:40.46 
  3    224  Ghost 1                                  
  4    225  Ghost 2                                  
  5    226  Ghost 3                                  

 44.   994  Standing Rock                      
=============================================
  1     92  Charlie Bailey                  22:53.89 
  2    224  Ghost 1                                  
  3    225  Ghost 2                                  
  4    226  Ghost 3                                  
  5    227  Ghost 4                                  

 45.  1033  White Shield                       
=============================================
  1    175  Kaszady Bearstail               26:06.77 
  2    183  Rhiannen Everett                26:34.81 
  3    224  Ghost 1                                  
  4    225  Ghost 2                                  
  5    226  Ghost 3                                  

 46.  1088  Bishop Ryan                        
=============================================
  1    186  Ashley Arbegast                 26:44.57 
  2    224  Ghost 1                                  
  3    225  Ghost 2                                  
  4    226  Ghost 3                                  
  5    227  Ghost 4                                  

 47.  1107  Burke Central                      
=============================================
  1    214  Aleyah Fettig                   29:30.72 
  2    218  Dani Koppelsloen                30:40.99 
  3    224  Ghost 1                                  
  4    225  Ghost 2                                  
  5    226  Ghost 3                                  




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10    566 Reagan Baesler        9     Hillsboro/Central Valley            18:11.8  5:52 
    2   1/6     863 Kayla Ogle            10    Watford City                        18:17.5  5:54 
    3   1/7     651 Cailee Peterson       12    May-Port CG                         18:41.5  6:01 
    4   2/6     862 Hayley Ogle           8     Watford City                        19:13.3  6:12 
    5   1/7     422 Amanda Jarrett        10    Carrington                          19:18.7  6:13 
    6   2/7     424 Ashley Neumiller      12    Carrington                          19:26.6  6:16 
    7   1/3     592 Jakkia Duffy          9     LaMoure                             19:33.6  6:18 
    8   1/8     544 Mackenzie Holkesvig   12    Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           19:36.0  6:19 
    9   1/6     772 Peyton Frolek         12    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          19:36.0  6:19 
   10   2/10    574 Gracie Wright         11    Hillsboro/Central Valley            19:46.4  6:22 
   11   1/7     526 Mikayla Koening       11    Griggs County Central               19:50.9  6:24 
   12   1/8     718 Jalyn Hall            8     Parshall                            19:53.6  6:25 
   13   3/10    575 Jensyn Zink           8     Hillsboro/Central Valley            19:57.7  6:26 
   14   1/7     827 Grace Bachmeier       10    Surrey                              20:00.1  6:27 
   15   2/6     771 Drew Frolek           8     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          20:01.5  6:27 
   16   1/3     481 Chloe Thurber         12    Ellendale                           20:02.9  6:28 
   17   1/10    398 Lacey Feist           12    Bowman County                       20:02.9  6:28 
   18   1/1     835 Kaity Hove            9     Trenton                             20:06.3  6:29 
   19   1/10    754 Kristina Brossart     9     Rugby                               20:12.3  6:31 
   20   2/8     545 Lana Krack            10    Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           20:18.2  6:33 
   21   1/8     818 Shambre Feiring       10    Stanley                             20:28.5  6:36 
   22   1/1     638 Cassidy Huesers       12    Max                                 20:36.9  6:39 
   23   1/5     700 Marveen Ross          10    New Town                            20:37.6  6:39 
   24   3/6     770 Dreah Frolek          7     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          20:41.6  6:40 
   25   2/10    401 Natalie Kempenich     10    Bowman County                       20:45.2  6:41 
   26   3/10    403 Alexius Miller        9     Bowman County                       20:45.7  6:41 
   27   2/10    758 Tristin Lunde         11    Rugby                               20:46.6  6:42 
   28   2/8     715 Lilly Dixon           9     Parshall                            20:48.2  6:42 
   29   1/8     799 Amanda Odegard        11    Southern McLean                     20:58.2  6:45 
   30   3/10    756 Ellie Duchscherer     9     Rugby                               20:59.1  6:46 
   31   1/1     493 Katherine White       9     Garrison High School                21:00.3  6:46 
   32   3/8     717 Cedar Hall            9     Parshall                            21:00.6  6:46 
   33   4/10    760 Quinn Neppl           7     Rugby                               21:01.1  6:46 
   34   2/8     801 Brook Tibke           10    Southern McLean                     21:03.7  6:47 
   35   1/10    511 Carlee Siaben         8     Grafton                             21:09.3  6:49 
   36   1/2     475 Jasmine Rascon        10    Edgeley/Kulm                        21:11.2  6:50 
   37   1/4     783 Katie Kusler          9     Shiloh Christian                    21:13.2  6:50 
   38   1/6     439 Abby Faleide          9     Central Cass                        21:14.7  6:51 
   39   1/6     630 Kendra Odegard        8     Lisbon                              21:15.1  6:51 
   40   1/6     666 Brittney Reister      8     Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             21:16.0  6:51 
   41   4/10    396 Abigail Bartholomay   10    Bowman County                       21:17.0  6:52 
   42   5/10    397 Mikayla Bartholomay   12    Bowman County                       21:17.8  6:52 
   43   2/4     784 Amber Stevahn         11    Shiloh Christian                    21:17.9  6:52 
   44   5/10    759 Taylor Nelson         9     Rugby                               21:19.1  6:52 
   45   1/1     555 Sidra Sadowsky        8     Hettinger/Scranton                  21:21.3  6:53 
   46   6/10    757 Karsyn Hager          10    Rugby                               21:22.9  6:53 
   47   1/1     532 MacKenna Arnold       8     Harvey                              21:24.4  6:54 
   48   4/10    573 Mj Pruneda            9     Hillsboro/Central Valley            21:27.9  6:55 
   49   2/6     625 Megan Howell          9     Lisbon                              21:32.5  6:56 
   50   1/3     358 Ashley McFadgen       8     Barnes County North                 21:34.2  6:57 
   51   3/8     546 Anne Mager            10    Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           21:34.3  6:57 
   52   1/7     586 Shawnee Hansen        10    Killdeer                            21:48.3  7:02 
   53   1/4     732 Jordan Jenson         8     Pembina County North                21:49.5  7:02 
   54   1/5     604 Madison Gapp          12    Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich          21:50.6  7:02 
   55   3/4     781 Allison Bearstail     10    Shiloh Christian                    21:51.9  7:03 
   56   6/10    404 Brooke Peterson       10    Bowman County                       21:52.6  7:03 
   57   1/6     373 Katie Duttenhefer     11    Beulah/Hazen                        21:53.3  7:03 
   58   2/7     587 Jaylynn Hicks         9     Killdeer                            21:53.8  7:03 
   59   2/7     650 Isabell Parker        7     May-Port CG                         21:57.4  7:05 
   60   2/8     816 Grace Bates           9     Stanley                             21:58.3  7:05 
   61   5/10    572 Hannah Luithle        8     Hillsboro/Central Valley            22:01.0  7:06 
   62   2/3     360 Tess Scott            12    Barnes County North                 22:05.4  7:07 
   63   3/7     652 Nora Peterson         8     May-Port CG                         22:06.2  7:07 
   64   3/7     583 Hannah Benz           8     Killdeer                            22:09.7  7:08 
   65   1/4     611 Ellen Gregoire        8     Larimore                            22:11.5  7:09 
   66   2/7     828 Mindee Boyce          10    Surrey                              22:14.2  7:10 
   67   1/1     882 Greta Eder            11    Williston Trinity Christian         22:14.3  7:10 
   68   1/2     869 Emily Beck            8     Wells County                        22:18.3  7:11 
   69   3/7     830 Cambree Ferguson      11    Surrey                              22:18.5  7:11 
   70   2/10    508 Amy Horter            12    Grafton                             22:19.3  7:12 
   71   1/7     678 Hannah Haley          9     New Rockford-Sheyenne               22:19.9  7:12 
   72   1/1     741 Maria Brien           10    Rolla                               22:21.6  7:12 
   73   7/10    752 Andrea Arnold         7     Rugby                               22:21.7  7:12 
   74   8/10    761 Rylie Suchor          7     Rugby                               22:22.2  7:12 
   75   4/7     831 Grace Grubaugh        7     Surrey                              22:24.0  7:13 
   76   2/2     870 Alex Couch            11    Wells County                        22:25.5  7:14 
   77   3/8     823 Hannah Sorenson       10    Stanley                             22:27.8  7:14 
   78   9/10    755 Anna Clements         8     Rugby                               22:28.0  7:14 
   79   3/8     798 Morgyn Miller         9     Southern McLean                     22:28.4  7:14 
   80   4/8     550 Leah Stang            9     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           22:33.9  7:16 
   81   1/6     448 Maggie Eng            9     Central McLean                      22:35.6  7:17 
   82   6/10    570 Katie Kennedy         12    Hillsboro/Central Valley            22:37.2  7:17 
   83   2/7     675 Ashlynn Benson        9     New Rockford-Sheyenne               22:37.9  7:18 
   84   4/8     796 Jade Koski            11    Southern McLean                     22:38.4  7:18 
   85   5/8     797 Lauren Koski          11    Southern McLean                     22:39.9  7:18 
   86   1/5     708 Sam Bosch             7     Northern Cass                       22:43.2  7:19 
   87   3/6     626 Avalon Kelly          7     Lisbon                              22:45.7  7:20 
   88   3/6     860 Ashley Holen          8     Watford City                        22:48.3  7:21 
   89   4/8     822 Elle Sorenson         8     Stanley                             22:48.4  7:21 
   90   7/10    402 Jocelyn Kulseth       8     Bowman County                       22:51.7  7:22 
   91   3/10    506 Destiny Dominguez     11    Grafton                             22:52.9  7:22 
   92   1/1     808 Charlie Bailey        12    Standing Rock                       22:53.9  7:23 
   93   2/5     709 Annie Brayton         7     Northern Cass                       22:55.6  7:23 
   94   4/8     719 Sidney Hall           11    Parshall                            22:57.6  7:24 
   95   2/6     668 Ashley Wolff          12    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             23:00.6  7:25 
   96   8/10    399 Vanessa Fischer       8     Bowman County                       23:01.2  7:25 
   97   5/7     833 Hailee Miller         9     Surrey                              23:02.6  7:25 
   98   4/6     774 Michaela Honl         10    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          23:06.3  7:27 
   99   4/7     646 Madison Anderson      7     May-Port CG                         23:07.2  7:27 
  100   4/7     582 Danielle Benz         11    Killdeer                            23:07.3  7:27 
  101   1/4     466 Shannon Smith         12    Dunseith                            23:10.6  7:28 
  102   2/4     731 Alexis Heidler        11    Pembina County North                23:10.8  7:28 
  103   2/6     377 Erin Walcker          10    Beulah/Hazen                        23:14.3  7:29 
  104   3/6     665 Kalie Gudmestad       11    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             23:15.3  7:30 
  105   5/8     543 Skylar Carroll        8     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           23:20.9  7:31 
  106   1/2     740 Katelyn Blilie        12    Richland                            23:27.8  7:34 
  107   5/8     817 Taylor Dean           9     Stanley                             23:28.3  7:34 
  108   4/6     864 Lindsay Peterson      10    Watford City                        23:29.7  7:34 
  109   3/5     711 Alicia Westrick       12    Northern Cass                       23:30.5  7:34 
  110   3/6     376 Baylee Vondra         10    Beulah/Hazen                        23:30.7  7:35 
  111   6/8     548 Claire Snyder         7     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           23:31.0  7:35 
  112   4/6     374 Shenise Klein         7     Beulah/Hazen                        23:31.4  7:35 
  113   4/10    509 Lilly McKay           9     Grafton                             23:31.7  7:35 
  114   1/5     842 Rachel Mack           10    Velva                               23:39.6  7:37 
  115   2/6     452 McKenna Wilson        11    Central McLean                      23:40.2  7:38 
  116   2/7     525 Cortney Hornung       12    Griggs County Central               23:45.1  7:39 
  117   4/4     782 Laura Holmstrom       7     Shiloh Christian                    23:45.7  7:39 
  118   5/6     859 Gemma Campbell        8     Watford City                        23:45.7  7:39 
  119   5/6     375 Kiana Olson           7     Beulah/Hazen                        23:53.5  7:42 
  120   6/8     820 Leah Hetzel           7     Stanley                             23:54.5  7:42 
  121   3/7     679 Chloe Heinz           8     New Rockford-Sheyenne               23:58.4  7:43 
  122   5/10    510 Grace Narloch         7     Grafton                             24:02.4  7:45 
  123   7/8     551 Morgan Verke          8     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           24:06.4  7:46 
  124   4/7     681 Elizabeth Widmer      10    New Rockford-Sheyenne               24:07.3  7:46 
  125   2/4     462 Caitlyn Davis         10    Dunseith                            24:08.4  7:47 
  126   7/8     819 Sunny Halverson       7     Stanley                             24:08.9  7:47 
  127   6/7     832 Carlie Kummer         7     Surrey                              24:15.1  7:49 
  128   7/7     826 Alyssa Aragon         7     Surrey                              24:18.0  7:50 
  129   3/7     423 Casey Mack            12    Carrington                          24:19.7  7:50 
  130   2/5     699 Lanell Mongram        7     New Town                            24:25.0  7:52 
  131   1/3     632 Charisma Tsosie       12    Mandaree                            24:34.8  7:55 
  132   2/6     440 Halie Holzer          11    Central Cass                        24:36.8  7:56 
  133   7/10    567 Sydney Brekken        9     Hillsboro/Central Valley            24:38.7  7:56 
  134   6/8     800 Anna Peck             8     Southern McLean                     24:39.1  7:57 
  135  10/10    753 Keely Arnston         7     Rugby                               24:40.6  7:57 
  136   2/3     633 Jessee Vigen          8     Mandaree                            24:41.2  7:57 
  137   3/5     693 Jonna Brady           9     New Town                            24:41.4  7:57 
  138   5/7     649 Morgan Palmer         9     May-Port CG                         24:44.3  7:58 
  139   6/7     647 Hailey Berg           8     May-Port CG                         24:44.5  7:58 
  140   2/5     844 Mindy Vollmer         10    Velva                               24:47.2  7:59 
  141   5/7     677 Mya Cudworth          7     New Rockford-Sheyenne               24:47.7  7:59 
  142   6/7     676 Gretchen Berglund     10    New Rockford-Sheyenne               24:53.8  8:01 
  143   8/8     821 Bayley Rolfe          12    Stanley                             24:54.1  8:01 
  144   3/7     530 Claire Woodstead      7     Griggs County Central               24:54.8  8:02 
  145   9/10    405 Brenna Wokal          11    Bowman County                       24:56.7  8:02 
  146   7/7     674 Rebecca Allmaras      12    New Rockford-Sheyenne               24:58.6  8:03 
  147   5/7     590 Bailey Smith          10    Killdeer                            25:02.6  8:04 
  148   6/10    507 Meredith Dumas        10    Grafton                             25:07.2  8:06 
  149   4/6     628 McKenzie Metzen       12    Lisbon                              25:08.4  8:06 
  150   7/10    512 Cassie Sieben         8     Grafton                             25:09.8  8:06 
  151   4/5     707 Ariana Blacksmith     11    Northern Cass                       25:10.0  8:07 
  152   5/6     624 Jenna Baarson         7     Lisbon                              25:12.2  8:07 
  153   8/10    505 Sara Berger           10    Grafton                             25:14.5  8:08 
  154   9/10    504 Paige Bennington      10    Grafton                             25:15.1  8:08 
  155   2/5     607 Callie Perry          10    Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich          25:15.3  8:08 
  156   3/6     443 Taytum Vogel          7     Central Cass                        25:15.4  8:08 
  157  10/10    513 Claire Suda           12    Grafton                             25:16.9  8:09 
  158   8/10    568 Addi Eckart           12    Hillsboro/Central Valley            25:18.6  8:09 
  159   4/7     426 Michaela Tallmadge    9     Carrington                          25:20.2  8:10 
  160   9/10    571 Tiffany Kozojed       9     Hillsboro/Central Valley            25:21.0  8:10 
  161   5/7     420 Carmen Entzminger     9     Carrington                          25:22.6  8:11 
  162   4/6     664 Cierra Dockter        12    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             25:30.7  8:13 
  163   5/8     722 Maxine Wilkinson      10    Parshall                            25:33.1  8:14 
  164   2/2     474 Olivia Buckeye        11    Edgeley/Kulm                        25:36.4  8:15 
  165   4/5     696 Zoe Fox               7     New Town                            25:39.6  8:16 
  166   6/7     585 Corrie Dobitz         11    Killdeer                            25:47.4  8:19 
  167   6/6     861 Kaitlyn Nokes         11    Watford City                        25:51.2  8:20 
  168   6/8     716 Bella Driver          8     Parshall                            25:53.8  8:21 
  169  10/10    400 Becki Fuchs           10    Bowman County                       25:57.2  8:22 
  170   7/7     584 Tyra Dahlen           9     Killdeer                            25:57.6  8:22 
  171   3/4     734 Maya Sumra            8     Pembina County North                25:59.8  8:23 
  172   2/3     593 Clara Heyd            11    LaMoure                             26:01.2  8:23 
  173   2/4     613 Hannah Solseng        12    Larimore                            26:03.8  8:24 
  174   6/7     421 Savanna Friedt        10    Carrington                          26:06.5  8:25 
  175   1/2     877 Kaszady Bearstail     10    White Shield                        26:06.8  8:25 
  176   2/3     479 Alyssa Nishek         11    Ellendale                           26:10.7  8:26 
  177   3/3     480 Kennedy Schimke       11    Ellendale                           26:10.8  8:26 
  178   4/4     733 Jade Nelson           10    Pembina County North                26:13.4  8:27 
  179   7/8     795 Emily Boysun          10    Southern McLean                     26:14.4  8:27 
  180   3/6     449 Ashlyn Lee            11    Central McLean                      26:15.5  8:28 
  181   3/5     843 Ashley Vollmer        11    Velva                               26:28.9  8:32 
  182   5/6     663 Abby Carlson          10    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             26:34.8  8:34 
  183   2/2     878 Rhiannen Everett      9     White Shield                        26:34.9  8:34 
  184   4/7     528 Tianni Pfeifer        8     Griggs County Central               26:37.8  8:35 
  185   8/8     547 Crosby Patterson      8     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           26:42.1  8:36 
  186   1/1     385 Ashley Arbegast       9     Bishop Ryan                         26:44.6  8:37 
  187   3/3     359 Hailey Schaefer       8     Barnes County North                 26:47.4  8:38 
  188   4/6     436 Rachelle Amundson     11    Central Cass                        26:47.6  8:38 
  189   5/6     775 Maggie Kujanson       8     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          26:49.1  8:38 
  190   3/5     605 Sara Hodek            10    Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich          26:50.5  8:39 
  191   5/6     442 Katy Lemar            12    Central Cass                        26:50.8  8:39 
  192   3/4     610 Mary Gorman           12    Larimore                            26:51.0  8:39 
  193   8/8     802 Ruth Vogle            9     Southern McLean                     27:03.3  8:43 
  194   4/4     612 Deanna Piatz          12    Larimore                            27:04.5  8:43 
  195   6/6     627 Brenna Lukes          11    Lisbon                              27:10.6  8:45 
  196   7/8     721 Aulora Severance      12    Parshall                            27:13.2  8:46 
  197   3/4     463 Lexius Davis          10    Dunseith                            27:15.1  8:47 
  198   4/5     840 Rivers Bachman        8     Velva                               27:16.4  8:47 
  199   4/5     603 Rachel Cheatley       12    Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich          27:20.7  8:49 
  200   5/5     841 Katie Mack            7     Velva                               27:24.1  8:50 
  201   8/8     714 Journey Celo          9     Parshall                            27:31.7  8:52 
  202   5/5     697 Saisha Heart          8     New Town                            27:35.1  8:53 
  203   2/2     739 Bailey Adams          10    Richland                            27:40.5  8:55 
  204   3/3     631 Chantell Lester       11    Mandaree                            27:40.8  8:55 
  205   6/6     372 Echo Burge            8     Beulah/Hazen                        27:45.8  8:57 
  206   7/7     425 Jacey Retzlaff        12    Carrington                          27:53.6  8:59 
  207   6/6     667 Courtney Reister      11    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             28:06.4  9:03 
  208   4/4     464 Nyoma Duchaine        7     Dunseith                            28:06.5  9:03 
  209   6/6     773 Emily Hamilton        8     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          28:37.0  9:13 
  210   5/7     524 Abby Haugen           8     Griggs County Central               28:40.0  9:14 
  211   5/5     710 Mia Severson          7     Northern Cass                       28:51.9  9:18 
  212   3/3     594 Brittney Muske        12    LaMoure                             29:03.8  9:22 
  213   6/7     529 Joelle Sherlock       11    Griggs County Central               29:20.6  9:27 
  214   1/2     412 Aleyah Fettig         12    Burke Central                       29:30.8  9:30 
  215   4/6     450 Malia Wiest           8     Central McLean                      29:31.1  9:31 
  216   7/7     648 Alexis Morowski       7     May-Port CG                         29:37.4  9:33 
  217   5/6     451 Kaylie Wilson         11    Central McLean                      29:59.5  9:40 
  218   2/2     413 Dani Koppelsloen      11    Burke Central                       30:41.0  9:53 
  219  10/10    569 Lora Ensign           7     Hillsboro/Central Valley            30:46.7  9:55 
  220   7/7     527 Maezy Myers           8     Griggs County Central               31:06.4 10:01 
  221   5/5     606 Hannah Lundeby        10    Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich          33:47.1 10:53 
  222   6/6     447 Keelia Charging       11    Central McLean                      34:22.0 11:04 
  223   6/6     441 Korrina Houle         12    Central Cass                        35:29.2 11:26