MSHSL Section 5AA CC -
Anoka, MN
10/27/2016

race logo










                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 27, 2016

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    17  Mounds View               (  17:12.5  1:26:02.1   0:27.7)
========================================
  1      1  Will Sacay  9                       16:58.8
  2      2  Mark Ousdigian 12                   17:04.4
  3      3  Jackson Denny 12                    17:08.9
  4      5  Harry Lien 12                       17:23.5
  5      6  Aaron Marx 12                       17:26.5
  6   (  7) John Carlson 10                     17:29.1
  7   (  8) Jake Hakes 10                       17:38.3

  2.    54  Centennial                (  17:41.6  1:28:28.0   0:33.8)
========================================
  1      4  Zachary Eicher 12                   17:20.6
  2      9  Thomas Marrah 10                    17:40.9
  3     11  Charles Sylvester 11                17:42.1
  4     14  Luke Arends 11                      17:50.0
  5     16  Noah Zurn 11                        17:54.4
  6   ( 21) Jacob Johnson 12                    18:03.6
  7   ( 23) Carsen Johnson  9                   18:05.5

  3.    93  Maple Grove               (  18:00.1  1:30:00.4   0:40.7)
========================================
  1     10  Max Kivi 11                         17:41.0
  2     13  Jack Barbour 12                     17:44.2
  3     17  Ryan Miley 10                       17:54.9
  4     25  Andrew Hagemeister 11               18:18.6
  5     28  Kyle Kryzer 10                      18:21.7
  6   ( 29) Charles Caven  9                    18:22.9
  7   ( 34) Andrew Deruyter 10                  18:28.4

  4.   146  Blaine                    (  18:18.3  1:31:31.1   0:48.4)
========================================
  1     15  Matthew Johnson 12                  17:53.1
  2     18  Clint Carney 12                     17:56.5
  3     32  Evan Mock 11                        18:24.4
  4     38  Jeremiah Tomandl  9                 18:35.6
  5     43  Daniel Johnson 11                   18:41.5
  6   ( 47) Nathan Smith  9                     18:47.4
  7   ( 52) Logan Jacobson 10                   18:50.3

  5.   162  Champlin Park             (  18:24.9  1:32:04.3   0:44.4)
========================================
  1     19  Mitch Kahl 11                       17:57.3
  2     27  Jake Jacott 11                      18:19.5
  3     35  Mark Scheller  9                    18:30.4
  4     37  Eoin Keran 10                       18:35.4
  5     44  Ben Fisher  8                       18:41.7
  6   ( 48) Christian Stohlmann 12              18:47.9
  7   ( 53) Michael Urvig 12                    18:51.1

  6.   172  Anoka                     (  18:29.0  1:32:25.0   0:40.6)
========================================
  1     22  Aaron Taylor 10                     18:05.1
  2     30  Sam Quist 12                        18:24.1
  3     36  Jesse Davis  8                      18:32.8
  4     39  Nate Langer 11                      18:37.3
  5     45  Noah Johnson 10                     18:45.7
  6   ( 51) Brendan Richied 11                  18:50.1
  7   ( 56) Michael Baldus 10                   18:52.3

  7.   188  Rogers                    (  18:33.7  1:32:48.4   0:27.2)
========================================
  1     26  Eliot Pulling 12                    18:18.9
  2     33  Dylan Brunetti 12                   18:26.4
  3     41  Nathaniel Hilden  9                 18:38.4
  4     42  Ethan Anderson 11                   18:38.6
  5     46  Thomas Glad  9                      18:46.1
  6   ( 59) John Brand 12                       19:00.6
  7   ( 64) Joseph Clauson  9                   19:09.6

  8.   193  St. Michael-Albertville   (  18:30.9  1:32:34.1   1:03.0)
========================================
  1     20  Tommy Hamilton 10                   17:58.2
  2     24  Jeremy Backman 12                   18:16.8
  3     31  Wyatt Bice 12                       18:24.2
  4     58  Alex McAloon  9                     18:53.7
  5     60  Michael Youngberg 11                19:01.2
  6   ( 61) Spencer Charlesworth 10             19:01.4
  7   ( 63) Mitch Meilahn  9                    19:07.6

  9.   274  Coon Rapids               (  18:56.7  1:34:43.1   0:38.6)
========================================
  1     40  Isaac Johnson  9                    18:38.0
  2     49  Logan Rotzien 10                    18:48.9
  3     55  Jacob Samit 12                      18:52.2
  4     62  Levi Taylor 10                      19:07.4
  5     68  Joe Thoen 12                        19:16.6
  6   ( 70) Noah Crosbie 12                     19:27.1
  7   ( 73) Aaron Johnson 10                    19:34.4

 10.   286  Irondale                  (  19:02.3  1:35:11.3   2:07.9)
========================================
  1     12  Felix Ongara  7                     17:43.4
  2     57  Declan Rodefeld  8                  18:52.8
  3     65  Henry Heinks 11                     19:10.2
  4     72  Nic Jacobsen  9                     19:33.6
  5     80  Ben Schley 10                       19:51.3
  6   ( 89) David Fluth  9                      20:22.9
  7   (107) Sam Parlin  9                       21:26.9

 11.   334  Osseo                     (  19:23.9  1:36:59.3   1:01.2)
========================================
  1     50  Ryan McNamara  9                    18:49.7
  2     54  Eli Peterson  9                     18:52.2
  3     74  Andy Witters  9                     19:36.6
  4     77  Vaughn Ruska  8                     19:49.9
  5     79  Konrad Kisch 10                     19:50.9
  6   ( 83) Dylan Polich 10                     19:54.0
  7   ( 88) Gabe Benton  9                      20:22.8

 12.   348  Totino-Grace Hs           (  19:24.9  1:37:04.5   0:29.1)
========================================
  1     66  Will Jager 12                       19:11.3
  2     67  Nick Hadzima 12                     19:12.6
  3     69  Matt Boston 11                      19:26.8
  4     71  Nathan Fox 12                       19:33.4
  5     75  Chris Hadzima 10                    19:40.4
  6   ( 82) Viktor Gagnon 10                    19:53.9
  7   ( 94) Will Savre 12                       20:35.4

 13.   450  St. Anthony Village       (  20:24.0  1:41:59.8   1:04.3)
========================================
  1     76  James Klaesges 12                   19:44.2
  2     86  Remy Carre 11                       20:03.5
  3     93  Samuel Anderson 12                  20:35.2
  4     97  Michael Twohy 10                    20:48.4
  5     98  Elliot Anderson  9                  20:48.5
  6   ( 99) Nathan Ernster  9                   20:48.8
  7   (104) Christian Reiria  8                 21:06.2

 14.   461  Spring Lake Park          (  20:25.7  1:42:08.2   1:09.9)
========================================
  1     84  Lucas Elsesser  7                   19:54.7
  2     85  Owen Erikson  8                     19:56.3
  3     87  Joseph Whann  9                     20:08.1
  4    102  Sam Sheedlo  8                      21:04.5
  5    103  Logan York  8                       21:04.6
  6   (108) Bennett Putnam 11                   21:33.3
  7   (109) Tavin McGhee 11                     21:34.0

 15.   461  Fridley                   (  20:33.6  1:42:47.8   1:28.4)
========================================
  1     78  Mike Yocum 10                       19:50.8
  2     90  Zyan Hall  7                        20:24.5
  3     92  Ryan Stolle 10                      20:29.5
  4     95  Jake Johnson 10                     20:43.8
  5    106  Luke Johnson 10                     21:19.2
  6   (111) Eric Dean  7                        22:02.2
  7   (112) Christian Henrikson  8              22:07.9

 16.   469  Park Center               (  20:37.6  1:43:08.0   1:09.1)
========================================
  1     81  Nathan Courchane  8                 19:52.1
  2     91  Joe Toenies 12                      20:27.1
  3     96  Justice McElwee  9                  20:47.3
  4    100  Nic Leeds 10                        21:00.3
  5    101  Joylus Harris  9                    21:01.2
  6   (105) Cole Beattie  8                     21:07.2
  7   (110) Jason Somers  8                     21:34.1




                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 27, 2016

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Bib  Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 2648 Will Sacay                  9 Mounds View               16:58.8  5:28 
    2    2 2642 Mark Ousdigian             12 Mounds View               17:04.4  5:30 
    3    3 2620 Jackson Denny              12 Mounds View               17:08.9  5:32 
    4    4 2406 Zachary Eicher             12 Centennial                17:20.6  5:35 
    5    5 2633 Harry Lien                 12 Mounds View               17:23.5  5:36 
    6    6 2635 Aaron Marx                 12 Mounds View               17:26.5  5:37 
    7    7 2617 John Carlson               10 Mounds View               17:29.1  5:38 
    8    8 2626 Jake Hakes                 10 Mounds View               17:38.3  5:41 
    9    9 2428 Thomas Marrah              10 Centennial                17:40.9  5:42 
   10   10 2587 Max Kivi                   11 Maple Grove               17:41.0  5:42 
   11   11 2444 Charles Sylvester          11 Centennial                17:42.1  5:42 
   12      2637 Nate Moller                10 Mounds View               17:42.5  5:42 
   13   12 2555 Felix Ongara                7 Irondale                  17:43.4  5:43 
   14   13 2564 Jack Barbour               12 Maple Grove               17:44.2  5:43 
   15      2653 Finn Solokowski             9 Mounds View               17:46.4  5:44 
   16   14 2399 Luke Arends                11 Centennial                17:50.0  5:45 
   17   15 2376 Matthew Johnson            12 Blaine                    17:53.1  5:46 
   18   16 2451 Noah Zurn                  11 Centennial                17:54.4  5:46 
   19   17 2595 Ryan Miley                 10 Maple Grove               17:54.9  5:46 
   20      2618 Adam Coltvet               10 Mounds View               17:56.1  5:47 
   21   18 2368 Clint Carney               12 Blaine                    17:56.5  5:47 
   22      2652 Nick Simser                10 Mounds View               17:57.0  5:47 
   23   19 2467 Mitch Kahl                 11 Champlin Park             17:57.3  5:47 
   24   20 2855 Tommy Hamilton             10 St. Michael-Albertville   17:58.2  5:48 
   25      2627 Jared Herbert              10 Mounds View               18:00.3  5:48 
   26   21 2423 Jacob Johnson              12 Centennial                18:03.6  5:49 
   27   22 2356 Aaron Taylor               10 Anoka                     18:05.1  5:50 
   28   23 2419 Carsen Johnson              9 Centennial                18:05.5  5:50 
   29      2429 Adam Namyst                10 Centennial                18:09.2  5:51 
   30   24 2833 Jeremy Backman             12 St. Michael-Albertville   18:16.8  5:54 
   31   25 2579 Andrew Hagemeister         11 Maple Grove               18:18.6  5:54 
   32   26 2757 Eliot Pulling              12 Rogers                    18:18.9  5:54 
   33   27 2462 Jake Jacott                11 Champlin Park             18:19.5  5:54 
   34      2415 Eric Hotakainen            11 Centennial                18:20.4  5:55 
   35   28 2590 Kyle Kryzer                10 Maple Grove               18:21.7  5:55 
   36   29 2571 Charles Caven               9 Maple Grove               18:22.9  5:55 
   37   30 2347 Sam Quist                  12 Anoka                     18:24.1  5:56 
   38   31 2838 Wyatt Bice                 12 St. Michael-Albertville   18:24.2  5:56 
   39   32 2383 Evan Mock                  11 Blaine                    18:24.4  5:56 
   40   33 2724 Dylan Brunetti             12 Rogers                    18:26.4  5:57 
   41   34 2573 Andrew Deruyter            10 Maple Grove               18:28.4  5:57 
   42   35 2479 Mark Scheller               9 Champlin Park             18:30.4  5:58 
   43      2401 Zach Beddow                11 Centennial                18:31.1  5:58 
   44   36 2312 Jesse Davis                 8 Anoka                     18:32.8  5:59 
   45      2407 Henry Elsenpeter           11 Centennial                18:33.1  5:59 
   46      2597 Huxley Nyabwari             9 Maple Grove               18:33.2  5:59 
   47      2636 Steve McCoy                10 Mounds View               18:33.5  5:59 
   48   37 2468 Eoin Keran                 10 Champlin Park             18:35.4  5:59 
   49   38 2395 Jeremiah Tomandl            9 Blaine                    18:35.6  6:00 
   50      2655 Erik Swenson               11 Mounds View               18:36.0  6:00 
   51   39 2334 Nate Langer                11 Anoka                     18:37.3  6:00 
   52   40 2502 Isaac Johnson               9 Coon Rapids               18:38.0  6:00 
   53      2638 Sam Morrisette             10 Mounds View               18:38.2  6:00 
   54   41 2744 Nathaniel Hilden            9 Rogers                    18:38.4  6:00 
   55   42 2717 Ethan Anderson             11 Rogers                    18:38.6  6:01 
   56      2661 Sam Winters                10 Mounds View               18:40.9  6:01 
   57      2409 Owen Fredrick              11 Centennial                18:40.9  6:01 
   58   43 2375 Daniel Johnson             11 Blaine                    18:41.5  6:01 
   59   44 2456 Ben Fisher                  8 Champlin Park             18:41.7  6:02 
   60      2614 Jp Braun                   10 Mounds View               18:42.9  6:02 
   61      2611 Nathan Apostle              9 Mounds View               18:45.5  6:03 
   62   45 2328 Noah Johnson               10 Anoka                     18:45.7  6:03 
   63   46 2740 Thomas Glad                 9 Rogers                    18:46.1  6:03 
   64   47 2390 Nathan Smith                9 Blaine                    18:47.4  6:03 
   65      2616 Eddie Brody                10 Mounds View               18:47.7  6:03 
   66   48 2484 Christian Stohlmann        12 Champlin Park             18:47.9  6:04 
   67   49 2510 Logan Rotzien              10 Coon Rapids               18:48.9  6:04 
   68   50 2677 Ryan McNamara               9 Osseo                     18:49.7  6:04 
   69   51 2349 Brendan Richied            11 Anoka                     18:50.1  6:04 
   70   52 2372 Logan Jacobson             10 Blaine                    18:50.3  6:04 
   71      2424 Tristan Johnson            11 Centennial                18:51.0  6:04 
   72   53 2487 Michael Urvig              12 Champlin Park             18:51.1  6:05 
   73      2580 Matt Hempe                 12 Maple Grove               18:51.9  6:05 
   74   54 2682 Eli Peterson                9 Osseo                     18:52.2  6:05 
   75   55 2511 Jacob Samit                12 Coon Rapids               18:52.2  6:05 
   76   56 2305 Michael Baldus             10 Anoka                     18:52.3  6:05 
   77   57 2557 Declan Rodefeld             8 Irondale                  18:52.8  6:05 
   78      2585 Grant Johnson              12 Maple Grove               18:52.9  6:05 
   79   58 2866 Alex McAloon                9 St. Michael-Albertville   18:53.7  6:05 
   80      2363 Jack Weinberger            11 Anoka                     18:54.7  6:06 
   81      2565 Ben Bialke                 11 Maple Grove               18:57.6  6:07 
   82      2441 Colin Steinberg            10 Centennial                18:58.0  6:07 
   83   59 2722 John Brand                 12 Rogers                    19:00.6  6:08 
   84   60 2896 Michael Youngberg          11 St. Michael-Albertville   19:01.2  6:08 
   85   61 2846 Spencer Charlesworth       10 St. Michael-Albertville   19:01.4  6:08 
   86      2610 Zach Allie                  9 Mounds View               19:03.5  6:09 
   87      2412 Reece Gulbrandson          11 Centennial                19:04.1  6:09 
   88      2416 Derek Janzen               11 Centennial                19:05.2  6:09 
   89      2306 Mitchell Barr              10 Anoka                     19:05.3  6:09 
   90      2402 Erik Blossom                9 Centennial                19:06.3  6:09 
   91   62 2514 Levi Taylor                10 Coon Rapids               19:07.4  6:10 
   92   63 2868 Mitch Meilahn               9 St. Michael-Albertville   19:07.6  6:10 
   93   64 2727 Joseph Clauson              9 Rogers                    19:09.6  6:10 
   94      2596 Isaiah Morrison            11 Maple Grove               19:09.7  6:11 
   95   65 2547 Henry Heinks               11 Irondale                  19:10.2  6:11 
   96      2630 Brenner Klein               9 Mounds View               19:11.2  6:11 
   97   66 2924 Will Jager                 12 Totino-Grace Hs           19:11.3  6:11 
   98   67 2922 Nick Hadzima               12 Totino-Grace Hs           19:12.6  6:11 
   99      2657 Cameron Tomczyck           12 Mounds View               19:14.0  6:12 
  100      2608 Austin Wright               9 Maple Grove               19:14.4  6:12 
  101      2469 Danny Kloeppner            10 Champlin Park             19:16.0  6:13 
  102   68 2515 Joe Thoen                  12 Coon Rapids               19:16.6  6:13 
  103      2308 Ryan Behnke-Mead            8 Anoka                     19:16.9  6:13 
  104      2488 Tim Urvig                  11 Champlin Park             19:18.1  6:13 
  105      2450 Ben Zanstra                 9 Centennial                19:19.9  6:14 
  106      2871 Thaddeus Noel              12 St. Michael-Albertville   19:21.0  6:14 
  107      2438 Kessling Rylander           9 Centennial                19:21.7  6:14 
  108      2380 Matthew Maher              11 Blaine                    19:22.2  6:15 
  109      2404 Luca Ciampone              11 Centennial                19:22.5  6:15 
  110      2449 Matt Wiege                 12 Centennial                19:22.7  6:15 
  111      2382 Ryan Minikus               11 Blaine                    19:24.4  6:15 
  112      2602 Logan Strain               10 Maple Grove               19:24.6  6:15 
  113      2474 Jack Nightingale            9 Champlin Park             19:25.0  6:15 
  114      2861 Finn Kastner                9 St. Michael-Albertville   19:25.6  6:16 
  115   69 2913 Matt Boston                11 Totino-Grace Hs           19:26.8  6:16 
  116   70 2498 Noah Crosbie               12 Coon Rapids               19:27.1  6:16 
  117      2591 Noel Larson                11 Maple Grove               19:27.4  6:16 
  118      2352 Sam Skoglund               12 Anoka                     19:27.7  6:16 
  119      2433 Brady Partington           11 Centennial                19:30.5  6:17 
  120      2480 Peter Scheller             12 Champlin Park             19:31.8  6:18 
  121      2403 Stefan Bramscher           12 Centennial                19:32.0  6:18 
  122      2381 Phillip Marquardt          10 Blaine                    19:32.4  6:18 
  123      2370 Joey Delaria                7 Blaine                    19:32.5  6:18 
  124      2339 Josh Meinert               10 Anoka                     19:32.8  6:18 
  125   71 2919 Nathan Fox                 12 Totino-Grace Hs           19:33.4  6:18 
  126      2621 Henri Derosier             10 Mounds View               19:33.5  6:18 
  127   72 2549 Nic Jacobsen                9 Irondale                  19:33.6  6:18 
  128      2600 Jacob Rolfs                12 Maple Grove               19:34.0  6:18 
  129   73 2501 Aaron Johnson              10 Coon Rapids               19:34.4  6:18 
  130      2307 Nick Becker                 7 Anoka                     19:35.5  6:19 
  131      2320 Darrin Gable               12 Anoka                     19:35.6  6:19 
  132      2737 Ben Fife                   12 Rogers                    19:35.7  6:19 
  133   74 2690 Andy Witters                9 Osseo                     19:36.6  6:19 
  134      2448 Darren Weisser              9 Centennial                19:37.9  6:20 
  135   75 2921 Chris Hadzima              10 Totino-Grace Hs           19:40.4  6:20 
  136      2445 Erik Tolkinen              12 Centennial                19:42.6  6:21 
  137      2319 Blake Fuller                8 Anoka                     19:42.8  6:21 
  138      2643 Spencer Pauley             12 Mounds View               19:43.0  6:21 
  139   76 2819 James Klaesges             12 St. Anthony Village       19:44.2  6:22 
  140      2338 John Lukan                 11 Anoka                     19:44.8  6:22 
  141      2662 Noah Xiong                 10 Mounds View               19:44.9  6:22 
  142      2660 Collin Wentworth           10 Mounds View               19:46.1  6:22 
  143      2494 Caleb Chesser               8 Coon Rapids               19:46.3  6:22 
  144      2623 Mikey Gennaro               9 Mounds View               19:47.3  6:23 
  145      2483 Arik Spaude                11 Champlin Park             19:48.1  6:23 
  146      2601 Isaac Ruemping              9 Maple Grove               19:48.9  6:23 
  147   77 2684 Vaughn Ruska                8 Osseo                     19:49.9  6:23 
  148      2733 Jacob Dirschel             10 Rogers                    19:50.1  6:24 
  149      2663 Felix Zhang                11 Mounds View               19:50.2  6:24 
  150   78 2539 Mike Yocum                 10 Fridley                   19:50.8  6:24 
  151   79 2673 Konrad Kisch               10 Osseo                     19:50.9  6:24 
  152   80 2560 Ben Schley                 10 Irondale                  19:51.3  6:24 
  153      2460 Joanes Irigoien            12 Champlin Park             19:51.4  6:24 
  154   81 2697 Nathan Courchane            8 Park Center               19:52.1  6:24 
  155      2364 Nathan Aamodt              10 Blaine                    19:53.8  6:25 
  156   82 2920 Viktor Gagnon              10 Totino-Grace Hs           19:53.9  6:25 
  157   83 2683 Dylan Polich               10 Osseo                     19:54.0  6:25 
  158   84 2780 Lucas Elsesser              7 Spring Lake Park          19:54.7  6:25 
  159      2755 Adam Paris                  9 Rogers                    19:54.8  6:25 
  160      2728 Flannagan Corkery           7 Rogers                    19:55.4  6:25 
  161   85 2781 Owen Erikson                8 Spring Lake Park          19:56.3  6:26 
  162      2629 Nathan Hohenshell          10 Mounds View               19:57.3  6:26 
  163      2333 Trevor Kraemer             10 Anoka                     20:01.7  6:27 
  164      2615 Alex Breen                  9 Mounds View               20:01.8  6:27 
  165   86 2806 Remy Carre                 11 St. Anthony Village       20:03.5  6:28 
  166      2374 Timothy Janisch            12 Blaine                    20:05.5  6:28 
  167      2586 Josh Johnson               12 Maple Grove               20:06.1  6:29 
  168      2437 Keaton Rutz                10 Centennial                20:06.6  6:29 
  169   87 2796 Joseph Whann                9 Spring Lake Park          20:08.1  6:29 
  170      2413 Joe Henke                  10 Centennial                20:08.7  6:30 
  171      2436 Jeremy Rehbein             12 Centennial                20:10.2  6:30 
  172      2389 Connor Schmidt             12 Blaine                    20:12.3  6:31 
  173      2440 Jack Simso                  9 Centennial                20:13.7  6:31 
  174      2335 Alex Lee                   11 Anoka                     20:15.3  6:32 
  175      2889 Blake Stuart               10 St. Michael-Albertville   20:16.4  6:32 
  176      2442 Jack Sullivan               9 Centennial                20:17.2  6:32 
  177      2575 Reid Dumbauld              10 Maple Grove               20:17.5  6:32 
  178      2748 Kyle Langer                11 Rogers                    20:17.9  6:32 
  179      2455 Owen Eerdmans               9 Champlin Park             20:18.8  6:33 
  180      2405 Sam Eichelberger           11 Centennial                20:19.2  6:33 
  181      2391 Alec Sonquist              12 Blaine                    20:20.3  6:33 
  182      2410 Zach Fritz                 11 Centennial                20:20.8  6:33 
  183      2315 Logan Douglas              11 Anoka                     20:21.1  6:34 
  184      2439 Aiden Sherer                7 Centennial                20:22.5  6:34 
  185   88 2665 Gabe Benton                 9 Osseo                     20:22.8  6:34 
  186   89 2545 David Fluth                 9 Irondale                  20:22.9  6:34 
  187      2613 Jordan Bergstrom           11 Mounds View               20:23.1  6:34 
  188      2365 Garrett Amelse              9 Blaine                    20:23.2  6:34 
  189      2641 Matt Nelson                 9 Mounds View               20:23.6  6:34 
  190   90 2526 Zyan Hall                   7 Fridley                   20:24.5  6:35 
  191      2570 Payton Buendorf            11 Maple Grove               20:25.8  6:35 
  192      2421 Connor Johnson              8 Centennial                20:25.8  6:35 
  193      2351 Jared Schuster             12 Anoka                     20:26.0  6:35 
  194      2589 Paul Kochenderfer           9 Maple Grove               20:26.6  6:35 
  195   91 2715 Joe Toenies                12 Park Center               20:27.1  6:35 
  196      2891 Jake Thompson              12 St. Michael-Albertville   20:27.3  6:35 
  197      2659 Travis Walbon              12 Mounds View               20:27.9  6:36 
  198   92 2538 Ryan Stolle                10 Fridley                   20:29.5  6:36 
  199      2843 Calvin Bromley              9 St. Michael-Albertville   20:31.0  6:37 
  200      2420 Clark Johnson              12 Centennial                20:32.2  6:37 
  201      2346 Daniel Pelletier           10 Anoka                     20:34.2  6:38 
  202   93 2799 Samuel Anderson            12 St. Anthony Village       20:35.2  6:38 
  203      2475 Zac Oldroyd                 9 Champlin Park             20:35.3  6:38 
  204   94 2931 Will Savre                 12 Totino-Grace Hs           20:35.4  6:38 
  205      2644 Brian Paulson              12 Mounds View               20:38.3  6:39 
  206      2313 Colton Donner              11 Anoka                     20:39.2  6:39 
  207      2369 Trevor Dally               12 Blaine                    20:40.5  6:40 
  208      2357 Jack Taylor                 8 Anoka                     20:41.7  6:40 
  209   95 2530 Jake Johnson               10 Fridley                   20:43.8  6:41 
  210      2731 Bryan Cosky                 8 Rogers                    20:44.4  6:41 
  211      2865 Riley Marsolek             11 St. Michael-Albertville   20:44.6  6:41 
  212      2894 Justin Viirre              12 St. Michael-Albertville   20:44.9  6:41 
  213      2668 Ethan Dahms                10 Osseo                     20:46.4  6:42 
  214      2505 John Larson                10 Coon Rapids               20:46.6  6:42 
  215   96 2705 Justice McElwee             9 Park Center               20:47.3  6:42 
  216      2432 Connor Nygaard             11 Centennial                20:47.4  6:42 
  217      2563 Jaden Baranick             12 Maple Grove               20:47.4  6:42 
  218      2434 Kai Petersen               12 Centennial                20:47.6  6:42 
  219      2775 Braydon Wald               10 Rogers                    20:48.1  6:42 
  220      2769 Brendan Stark              10 Rogers                    20:48.2  6:42 
  221   97 2832 Michael Twohy              10 St. Anthony Village       20:48.4  6:42 
  222   98 2798 Elliot Anderson             9 St. Anthony Village       20:48.5  6:42 
  223      2485 Dalton Stohlmann            9 Champlin Park             20:48.5  6:42 
  224   99 2810 Nathan Ernster              9 St. Anthony Village       20:48.8  6:42 
  225      2674 Nick Kjome                  9 Osseo                     20:51.6  6:43 
  226      2732 Ryan Davis                  8 Rogers                    20:51.8  6:43 
  227      2355 Riley Sumner               11 Anoka                     20:53.0  6:44 
  228      2656 Atilla Szabo               11 Mounds View               20:55.3  6:45 
  229      2761 Erik Reshetar              11 Rogers                    20:55.9  6:45 
  230      2366 Kyle Bolton                10 Blaine                    20:57.5  6:45 
  231  100 2704 Nic Leeds                  10 Park Center               21:00.3  6:46 
  232      2622 Ben Ebert                  12 Mounds View               21:00.6  6:46 
  233      2310 Ben Craven                 12 Anoka                     21:00.9  6:46 
  234  101 2702 Joylus Harris               9 Park Center               21:01.2  6:46 
  235      2512 Jeff Smith                 11 Coon Rapids               21:01.6  6:47 
  236      2936 Chris Stoesz               11 Totino-Grace Hs           21:02.5  6:47 
  237      2414 Lucas Hofmann              12 Centennial                21:03.7  6:47 
  238  102 2791 Sam Sheedlo                 8 Spring Lake Park          21:04.5  6:47 
  239  103 2797 Logan York                  8 Spring Lake Park          21:04.6  6:47 
  240  104 2829 Christian Reiria            8 St. Anthony Village       21:06.2  6:48 
  241  105 2695 Cole Beattie                8 Park Center               21:07.2  6:48 
  242      2482 Griffin Sparke              9 Champlin Park             21:08.1  6:49 
  243      2417 Joshua Jarpey              11 Centennial                21:08.9  6:49 
  244      2394 Michael Symanski           11 Blaine                    21:10.7  6:49 
  245      2583 Jace Isaacs                12 Maple Grove               21:12.0  6:50 
  246      2671 Michael Hamel              10 Osseo                     21:12.5  6:50 
  247      2934 Nick Scovil                12 Totino-Grace Hs           21:13.4  6:50 
  248      2425 Torin Klebba               11 Centennial                21:13.9  6:51 
  249      2813 Andy Groebner               8 St. Anthony Village       21:16.4  6:51 
  250      2367 Caleb Cantway              10 Blaine                    21:18.0  6:52 
  251  106 2531 Luke Johnson               10 Fridley                   21:19.2  6:52 
  252      2491 Ben Breitbach              12 Coon Rapids               21:22.2  6:53 
  253      2508 John Przybilla             10 Coon Rapids               21:22.5  6:53 
  254  107 2556 Sam Parlin                  9 Irondale                  21:26.9  6:55 
  255      2771 Avery Swenson               9 Rogers                    21:27.2  6:55 
  256      2581 Gideon Heroux               9 Maple Grove               21:28.4  6:55 
  257      2576 Brandon Ellingson          11 Maple Grove               21:29.2  6:55 
  258      2933 Brock Schmitz              11 Totino-Grace Hs           21:31.2  6:56 
  259      2692 Javi Xiong                 10 Osseo                     21:31.8  6:56 
  260      2435 Alexander Peterson         10 Centennial                21:33.0  6:57 
  261  108 2788 Bennett Putnam             11 Spring Lake Park          21:33.3  6:57 
  262  109 2785 Tavin McGhee               11 Spring Lake Park          21:34.0  6:57 
  263  110 2711 Jason Somers                8 Park Center               21:34.1  6:57 
  264      2814 Niall Ingaldson            12 St. Anthony Village       21:35.8  6:58 
  265      2828 Soloman Potek               8 St. Anthony Village       21:36.0  6:58 
  266      2311 Nathan Culley               9 Anoka                     21:36.1  6:58 
  267      2698 Christian Dodd              8 Park Center               21:37.6  6:58 
  268      2719 Vince Barkley               9 Rogers                    21:37.7  6:58 
  269      2851 Shay Devine                12 St. Michael-Albertville   21:37.8  6:58 
  270      2646 John Phenning-Wendt         9 Mounds View               21:38.4  6:58 
  271      2750 Brandon Lubke               9 Rogers                    21:39.1  6:59 
  272      2818 Aaron King                  9 St. Anthony Village       21:43.9  7:00 
  273      2358 Dain Thompson              11 Anoka                     21:45.2  7:01 
  274      2388 Chris Sakry                 9 Blaine                    21:45.8  7:01 
  275      2323 Ross Gorham                10 Anoka                     21:47.8  7:01 
  276      2606 Jack Vinje                  9 Maple Grove               21:48.6  7:02 
  277      2330 Ethan Kertz                10 Anoka                     21:48.8  7:02 
  278      2625 Nick Gourley               10 Mounds View               21:49.5  7:02 
  279      2340 Alex Meyers                12 Anoka                     21:50.2  7:02 
  280      2418 Adam Johnson                9 Centennial                21:50.5  7:02 
  281      2379 Steven Lindsey             11 Blaine                    21:51.0  7:02 
  282      2316 Jarin Eckley               11 Anoka                     21:51.5  7:03 
  283      2756 Jack Peluf                  9 Rogers                    21:52.6  7:03 
  284      2890 Brody Sunsten              12 St. Michael-Albertville   21:53.0  7:03 
  285      2783 Andrew Hjulberg             8 Spring Lake Park          21:53.2  7:03 
  286      2326 Micah Hanson                8 Anoka                     21:54.2  7:03 
  287      2815 Will Isaacson               8 St. Anthony Village       21:55.4  7:04 
  288      2703 Nicholas Krolnik           10 Park Center               21:55.7  7:04 
  289      2694 William Ayers-Moran         8 Park Center               21:57.3  7:04 
  290      2518 Nico Tweedy                 9 Coon Rapids               21:58.1  7:05 
  291      2478 Keegan Poston               7 Champlin Park             21:58.7  7:05 
  292      2344 Sam Noh                    11 Anoka                     21:59.2  7:05 
  293      2753 Riley Nielsen-Tschritte    10 Rogers                    21:59.8  7:05 
  294      2897 Mason Huberty              10 Mounds View               22:00.9  7:06 
  295      2516 Joshua Thoen                7 Coon Rapids               22:00.9  7:06 
  296      2670 David Hainlen              12 Osseo                     22:02.0  7:06 
  297  111 2523 Eric Dean                   7 Fridley                   22:02.2  7:06 
  298      2759 Bennett Reines              8 Rogers                    22:03.8  7:07 
  299      2427 Kevin Malecha              12 Centennial                22:05.6  7:07 
  300      2592 Chan Lu                    11 Maple Grove               22:06.7  7:08 
  301      2447 Cameron Walters             9 Centennial                22:07.2  7:08 
  302      2830 Stuart Scamehorn           10 St. Anthony Village       22:07.3  7:08 
  303  112 2528 Christian Henrikson         8 Fridley                   22:07.9  7:08 
  304      2762 Joey Reshetar               9 Rogers                    22:10.8  7:09 
  305      2714 Michael Stansberry         11 Park Center               22:10.9  7:09 
  306      2535 Derek Severson              8 Fridley                   22:15.0  7:10 
  307      2923 Corbin Halverson           11 Totino-Grace Hs           22:15.5  7:10 
  308      2916 Jacob Bucu                 10 Totino-Grace Hs           22:16.2  7:11 
  309      2481 Andrew Scinicariello        9 Champlin Park             22:18.2  7:11 
  310      2827 William Obrien              8 St. Anthony Village       22:18.5  7:11 
  311      2472 Alex Maierhofer            10 Champlin Park             22:21.9  7:12 
  312      2546 Nathan Gahr                10 Irondale                  22:27.5  7:14 
  313      2689 Luke Wallin                 7 Osseo                     22:28.4  7:14 
  314      2377 Thomas Kasseth             10 Blaine                    22:28.7  7:15 
  315      2561 Brady Walsh                11 Irondale                  22:28.7  7:15 
  316      2543 Alec Burgoyne              12 Irondale                  22:28.8  7:15 
  317      2507 Lucas Phillips              9 Coon Rapids               22:31.0  7:15 
  318      2764 Braden Ridlehoover          8 Rogers                    22:34.5  7:16 
  319      2800 Charlie Ash                 8 St. Anthony Village       22:34.6  7:16 
  320      2699 Johnathan Ernst            10 Park Center               22:35.2  7:17 
  321      2517 Kobe Tran                  10 Coon Rapids               22:37.9  7:18 
  322      2317 Avery Fleischman           11 Anoka                     22:38.5  7:18 
  323      2550 Cole Johnson                9 Irondale                  22:39.3  7:18 
  324      2385 Alexander Nielsen          11 Blaine                    22:44.8  7:20 
  325      2784 Felipe Lawson              10 Spring Lake Park          22:46.0  7:20 
  326      2562 Anthony Zheng              10 Irondale                  22:53.2  7:22 
  327      2823 Jonah Martinez              9 St. Anthony Village       22:53.5  7:23 
  328      2371 Jack Horita                11 Blaine                    22:54.1  7:23 
  329      2343 Ian Murphy                 10 Anoka                     22:55.3  7:23 
  330      2309 Adam Bloch                  9 Anoka                     22:56.3  7:23 
  331      2735 Daniel Eenhuis             10 Rogers                    22:56.6  7:24 
  332      2342 Ian Mugglin                 9 Anoka                     22:57.4  7:24 
  333      2354 Nick Steffens              11 Anoka                     22:58.7  7:24 
  334      2786 Logan Miller                9 Spring Lake Park          23:03.2  7:26 
  335      2723 Logan Brecht                8 Rogers                    23:08.6  7:27 
  336      2397 Ben Yang                   11 Blaine                    23:11.0  7:28 
  337      2650 Niranjan Sankar            12 Mounds View               23:12.3  7:29 
  338      2574 Alex Drake                  9 Maple Grove               23:13.6  7:29 
  339      2820 Johnny Lang                12 St. Anthony Village       23:16.8  7:30 
  340      2754 Hayden O'Connor             8 Rogers                    23:18.5  7:31 
  341      2745 Andy Huber                  8 Rogers                    23:19.0  7:31 
  342      2739 Nathan Franz                9 Rogers                    23:20.1  7:31 
  343      2651 Henry Seymour              11 Mounds View               23:20.2  7:31 
  344      2572 Daniel Colson               9 Maple Grove               23:21.1  7:31 
  345      2588 Bronson Knight             10 Maple Grove               23:22.0  7:32 
  346      2593 Asher Mersereau            10 Maple Grove               23:22.1  7:32 
  347      2691 Joe Witters                10 Osseo                     23:25.1  7:33 
  348      2566 Jordan Bolland              9 Maple Grove               23:33.4  7:35 
  349      2926 Matt Laman                 10 Totino-Grace Hs           23:37.2  7:37 
  350      2928 Max Mata                   10 Totino-Grace Hs           23:38.1  7:37 
  351      2664 Olie Abate                  9 Osseo                     23:38.4  7:37 
  352      2471 Gavin Lamott               10 Champlin Park             23:41.4  7:38 
  353      2553 Joey Lyngdal                7 Irondale                  23:41.8  7:38 
  354      2322 Peyton Goldenstein         10 Anoka                     23:42.6  7:38 
  355      2778 Kyle Elleson                8 Spring Lake Park          23:43.1  7:39 
  356      2669 Joey Donaldson              9 Osseo                     23:45.1  7:39 
  357      2327 Hayden Herstrom             9 Anoka                     23:48.0  7:40 
  358      2741 Grant Goodrich             10 Rogers                    23:50.2  7:41 
  359      2603 Matthew Su                 11 Maple Grove               23:50.4  7:41 
  360      2361 Carter Tuomela              9 Anoka                     23:50.5  7:41 
  361      2773 Michael Vento              10 Rogers                    23:51.1  7:41 
  362      2329 Jaden Keller                8 Anoka                     23:51.4  7:41 
  363      2816 Chris Johnson               8 St. Anthony Village       23:51.7  7:41 
  364      2676 Nick McGinley              10 Osseo                     23:53.1  7:42 
  365      2721 Colton Blumm               12 Rogers                    23:54.1  7:42 
  366      2506 Marshall Milless            8 Coon Rapids               23:54.5  7:42 
  367      2345 Tyler Nosko                 7 Anoka                     23:59.2  7:44 
  368      2824 Calvin Metcalf              8 St. Anthony Village       24:01.5  7:44 
  369      2400 Samuel Barrett             10 Centennial                24:05.8  7:46 
  370      2790 Kieran Ripken               9 Spring Lake Park          24:06.9  7:46 
  371      2801 Isaac Bernal                8 St. Anthony Village       24:12.0  7:48 
  372      2710 Ryan Reed                   7 Park Center               24:12.5  7:48 
  373      2693 Cayden Ackerman            10 Park Center               24:13.8  7:48 
  374      2314 Dimon Dorst                 8 Anoka                     24:20.0  7:50 
  375      2805 Michael Buffinton           8 St. Anthony Village       24:20.5  7:51 
  376      2700 Sky Fehn                    9 Park Center               24:22.3  7:51 
  377      2534 Walter Nordin               9 Fridley                   24:24.6  7:52 
  378      2348 Andrew Redepenning          9 Anoka                     24:27.3  7:53 
  379      2321 Declan Goddard              7 Anoka                     24:27.6  7:53 
  380      2743 Noah Henderson             11 Rogers                    24:41.2  7:57 
  381      2794 Dan Walczak                 8 Spring Lake Park          24:43.0  7:58 
  382      2821 Tim Loutchko                8 St. Anthony Village       24:43.6  7:58 
  383      2350 Jordan Schursten-Otto      10 Anoka                     24:47.9  7:59 
  384      2541 Brandon Boleman            12 Irondale                  25:02.8  8:04 
  385      2551 Devin Koster               12 Irondale                  25:04.1  8:05 
  386      2658 Caleb Walbon               10 Mounds View               25:06.9  8:06 
  387      2893 Connor Vevea               10 St. Michael-Albertville   25:13.1  8:07 
  388      2680 Long Nguyen                10 Osseo                     25:16.9  8:09 
  389      2678 Zach Miller                12 Osseo                     25:17.2  8:09 
  390      2809 Cole Dewalt                 8 St. Anthony Village       25:22.1  8:10 
  391      2812 Chas Gould                  7 St. Anthony Village       25:24.1  8:11 
  392      2831 Parker Schaal               8 St. Anthony Village       25:28.5  8:12 
  393      2493 Cole Cederstrand           10 Coon Rapids               25:31.6  8:13 
  394      2918 Stefan Ferreira            11 Totino-Grace Hs           25:43.8  8:17 
  395      2935 Luke Stene                 10 Totino-Grace Hs           25:48.0  8:19 
  396      2398 Nick Yeske                 11 Blaine                    25:56.6  8:21 
  397      2766 Zach Schmitz                8 Rogers                    25:57.7  8:22 
  398      2495 Eli Christiansen            7 Coon Rapids               26:02.3  8:23 
  399      2817 Sean Johnson               12 St. Anthony Village       26:22.0  8:30 
  400      2776 Jack Wicklund               9 Rogers                    26:32.1  8:33 
  401      2353 Collin Spande               8 Anoka                     26:39.1  8:35 
  402      2332 Caleb Knutsen               9 Anoka                     26:48.3  8:38 
  403      2760 Dale Reshetar              12 Rogers                    27:13.7  8:46 
  404      2716 Michael Vu                 12 Park Center               27:52.5  8:59 
  405      2713 Matthew Stansberry          9 Park Center               28:14.9  9:06 
  406      2536 Andy Stevenson              7 Fridley                   29:52.6  9:37 
  407      2362 Joel Wagner                 9 Anoka                     31:49.6 10:15