MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/5/2016

race logo










---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 5, 2016
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    45  Edina                               (  18:51.7  1:34:18.1   0:44.6)
==================================================
  1      3  Amanda Mosborg 12               18:35.1
  2      5  Emily Kompelien 11              18:35.5
  3      6  Morgan Richter  9               18:44.5
  4     12  Maria Rickman 10                19:03.3
  5     19  Sadie Schreiner  9              19:19.7
  6   ( 20) Tate Sweeney 12                 19:20.8
  7   ( 56) Brynn Liabraaten 12             20:28.5

  2.    58  Willmar                             (  18:59.3  1:34:56.5   0:52.7)
==================================================
  1      4  Jessa Hanson 12                 18:35.2
  2      8  Kayla Rudie 12                  18:51.9
  3      9  Sophie Schmidts 12              18:57.9
  4     13  Leah Hansen 10                  19:03.6
  5     24  Heidi Schmidts 10               19:27.9
  6   ( 26) Serena Monson 10                19:33.6
  7   ( 29) Savannah Anez 12                19:40.9

  3.   105  Minnetonka                          (  19:20.1  1:36:40.5   1:13.4)
==================================================
  1      2  Sophie Whicher 11               18:33.0
  2     15  Elizabeth Halbmaie 11           19:09.5
  3     23  Kylie Melz  9                   19:26.8
  4     32  Marla Bailey 11                 19:44.8
  5     33  Annalise Johnson  8             19:46.4
  6   ( 82) Kate Lablanc  7                 20:53.8
  7   ( 88) Grace Hoelscher 11              21:07.7

  4.   122  Marshall                            (  19:29.5  1:37:27.2   1:07.0)
==================================================
  1     14  Claire Boersma 12               19:06.2
  2     17  Natalee Sample  9               19:11.6
  3     18  Kaia Sueker 10                  19:19.1
  4     28  Morgan Radel 11                 19:37.1
  5     45  Alison Mortier 11               20:13.2
  6   ( 49) Bellamy Sukalski  7             20:18.9
  7   (100) Sydney Blomme 11                21:33.5

  5.   137  Shakopee                            (  19:32.7  1:37:43.3   1:55.0)
==================================================
  1      1  Tess Misgen 12                  18:29.9
  2     22  Jayda Becker  8                 19:26.5
  3     27  Isabel Meger  9                 19:35.2
  4     34  Kenzie Misgen  9                19:46.8
  5     53  Abby Meger  9                   20:24.9
  6   ( 57) Maya Rachel 10                  20:28.7
  7   ( 90) Ali Styba  9                    21:10.2

  6.   169  Forest Lake                         (  19:46.7  1:38:53.4   1:16.0)
==================================================
  1     10  Regan Duffy 10                  18:58.4
  2     36  Amelea Hauer  8                 19:49.8
  3     37  Caroline Schoessow 11           19:53.5
  4     40  Ava Wilson  7                   19:57.3
  5     46  Amanda Forliti 12               20:14.4
  6   (101) Annabelle Stang  7              21:33.6
  7   (103) Jesseca Overland 10             21:41.9

  7.   192  Brainerd                            (  19:55.6  1:39:38.0   1:26.5)
==================================================
  1     11  Meritt Miller 12                19:00.3
  2     35  Emily Rugloski 11               19:47.0
  3     41  Ali Crochet 12                  20:04.3
  4     50  Liliana Schraeffer  7           20:19.6
  5     55  Grace Erholtz 10                20:26.8
  6   ( 62) Molly Selisker 11               20:35.0
  7   (110) Elizabeth Selisker  9           22:36.4

  8.   207  St. Michael-Albertville             (  19:59.1  1:39:55.4   1:50.5)
==================================================
  1      7  Annalise Davis 10               18:49.2
  2     30  Mia Salas 10                    19:42.8
  3     44  Erin Hamilton  8                20:12.6
  4     58  Paige McAloon  9                20:31.1
  5     68  Anna Belair  9                  20:39.7
  6   ( 84) Kaydan Geiger 11                20:59.4
  7   ( 98) Megan Kucera 12                 21:26.1

  9.   243  Lakeville South                     (  20:09.5  1:40:47.5   1:30.0)
==================================================
  1     16  Brianne Brewster  9             19:10.8
  2     31  Patty Jo English 11             19:44.2
  3     60  Cassie Jenny  9                 20:33.6
  4     66  Harmony Zweber-Lan 12           20:38.1
  5     70  Grace Shaskey 10                20:40.8
  6   ( 75) Brycelyn Brewster  7            20:45.6
  7   ( 85) Lauren Genny 11                 21:01.6

 10.   260  Red Wing                            (  20:12.3  1:41:01.4   1:24.5)
==================================================
  1     21  Grace Johnson  9                19:21.6
  2     25  Jasmyn Armstrong 10             19:32.9
  3     67  Elise Leise 12                  20:39.4
  4     71  Tori Leitner  8                 20:41.4
  5     76  Adelle Desutter 12              20:46.1
  6   ( 94) Ari Mollgaard 10                21:22.5
  7   ( 95) Grace Dube  9                   21:22.9

 11.   294  Henry Sibley                        (  20:29.1  1:42:25.2   1:14.6)
==================================================
  1     38  Rose Dill 10                    19:54.7
  2     47  Jaylen Rosga  7                 20:17.7
  3     51  Caroline Johnson 11             20:22.7
  4     69  Elizabeth Whitcomb 12           20:40.8
  5     89  Olivia Segura 10                21:09.3
  6   ( 97) Mary Votel 10                   21:25.8
  7   (105) Jamie Herridge 12               21:54.5

 12.   316  White Bear Lake                     (  20:33.4  1:42:46.7   0:38.3)
==================================================
  1     42  Keely Nistler 12                20:09.6
  2     52  Maddie Verkerke  9              20:24.1
  3     65  Maggie Blanding  7              20:37.3
  4     78  Josephine Moor 10               20:47.8
  5     79  Olivia Schwintek 10             20:47.9
  6   ( 91) Emily Brockberg 10              21:11.2
  7   ( 92) Natalie Andres  8               21:12.9

 13.   335  Centennial                          (  20:45.7  1:43:48.3   1:47.9)
==================================================
  1     43  Grace Johnson  9                20:09.9
  2     48  Gracie Stoks  7                 20:18.3
  3     61  Tatum Leibke  7                 20:34.8
  4     77  Sydney Phillips 12              20:47.5
  5    106  Natalie Danzl 11                21:57.8
  6   (108) Kellen Brandt 12                22:01.6
  7   (109) Elizabeth Lofstad  9            22:06.3

 14.   341  Roseville                           (  20:38.2  1:43:10.8   1:11.0)
==================================================
  1     39  Naomi Boehm 12                  19:56.1
  2     63  Carly Dahms 10                  20:36.5
  3     72  Samantha Kurkowski 11           20:42.0
  4     80  Petra Bibeau  8                 20:49.1
  5     87  Naomi Nickel  8                 21:07.1
  6   ( 96) Bergen Haag  7                  21:24.6
  7   (111) Isabel Bibeau 11                22:41.4

 15.   374  Andover                             (  20:50.8  1:44:14.0   1:02.2)
==================================================
  1     54  Alexa Havon 10                  20:26.2
  2     64  Elizabeth Donner  9             20:37.1
  3     74  Alyssa Gerth  8                 20:44.3
  4     83  Julia Nielsen 10                20:58.0
  5     99  Madeline Greelis  9             21:28.4
  6   (107) Lauren Johnson 10               21:57.9
  7   (112) Skylar Sandin 11                23:39.4

 16.   392  Bloomington Jefferson               (  20:54.4  1:44:31.9   0:47.7)
==================================================
  1     59  Elise Longley 12                20:32.9
  2     73  Marissa Dauner 11               20:44.3
  3     81  Karley Thurston  9              20:51.0
  4     86  Molly Roach 12                  21:03.1
  5     93  Caroline Anderson 10            21:20.6
  6   (102) Ruth Claycomb 10                21:35.5
  7   (104) Megan Narveson  9               21:47.9





      MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 5, 2016
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           Team                      1 Mile  2 Mile   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1       915 Anna Fenske                 8 Farmington                             5:23   11:10   17:41.5  5:42 
    2       916 Lauren Peterson            10 Farmington                             5:23   11:17   18:17.1  5:54 
    3       920 Anastasia Korzeno          12 Chanhassen                             5:44   11:46   18:26.5  5:57 
    4    1  781 Tess Misgen                12 Shakopee                               5:44   11:52   18:29.9  5:58 
    5    2  869 Sophie Whicher             11 Minnetonka                             5:36   11:36   18:33.0  5:59 
    6    3  854 Amanda Mosborg             12 Edina                                  5:49   11:53   18:35.1  5:59 
    7    4  893 Jessa Hanson               12 Willmar                                6:01   12:06   18:35.2  5:59 
    8       956 Emily Covert               10 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:36   11:50   18:35.4  5:59 
    9    5  852 Emily Kompelien            11 Edina                                  6:01   12:06   18:35.5  6:00 
   10    6  856 Morgan Richter              9 Edina                                  5:49   11:53   18:44.5  6:02 
   11    7  831 Annalise Davis             10 St. Michael-Albertville                5:50   12:02   18:49.2  6:04 
   12    8  892 Kayla Rudie                12 Willmar                                6:01   12:06   18:51.9  6:05 
   13       958 Jaycie Thomsen             12 Wayzata                                5:45   11:53   18:52.5  6:05 
   14    9  891 Sophie Schmidts            12 Willmar                                6:01   12:06   18:57.9  6:07 
   15   10  871 Regan Duffy                10 Forest Lake                            5:41   11:57   18:58.4  6:07 
   16   11  901 Meritt Miller              12 Brainerd                               5:48   12:04   19:00.3  6:07 
   17   12  857 Maria Rickman              10 Edina                                  6:03   12:15   19:03.3  6:08 
   18   13  896 Leah Hansen                10 Willmar                                6:03   12:17   19:03.6  6:09 
   19       917 Alyson Welch               11 Rochester Century                      5:54   12:07   19:03.9  6:09 
   20   14  772 Claire Boersma             12 Marshall                               5:56   12:02   19:06.2  6:09 
   21       972 Ingrid Buiceag-Ara          8 Sartell                                5:53   12:13   19:08.7  6:10 
   22   15  862 Elizabeth Halbmaie         11 Minnetonka                             5:54   12:11   19:09.5  6:10 
   23       951 Malakai Holloway           11 Eden Prairie                           5:58   12:10   19:09.7  6:11 
   24   16  751 Brianne Brewster            9 Lakeville South                        5:51   12:12   19:10.8  6:11 
   25   17  776 Natalee Sample              9 Marshall                               5:51   12:10   19:11.6  6:11 
   26       918 Kendall Pfrimmer           11 Rochester Mayo                         5:51   12:11   19:15.4  6:12 
   27       921 Miranda Gilbertson         10 Chanhassen                             5:52   12:13   19:18.5  6:13 
   28   18  778 Kaia Sueker                10 Marshall                               5:51   12:14   19:19.1  6:14 
   29   19  858 Sadie Schreiner             9 Edina                                  6:04   12:15   19:19.7  6:14 
   30   20  859 Tate Sweeney               12 Edina                                  6:05   12:21   19:20.8  6:14 
   31   21  761 Grace Johnson               9 Red Wing                               5:51   12:09   19:21.6  6:14 
   32       927 Molly Moynihan             11 Apple Valley                           5:57   12:23   19:23.4  6:15 
   33       959 Anja Maijala               12 Cloquet                                6:00   12:23   19:23.5  6:15 
   34   22  782 Jayda Becker                8 Shakopee                               5:59   12:26   19:26.5  6:16 
   35   23  867 Kylie Melz                  9 Minnetonka                             5:55   12:16   19:26.8  6:16 
   36   24  897 Heidi Schmidts             10 Willmar                                6:03   12:21   19:27.9  6:16 
   37       933 Margaret Dalseth            8 Visitation                             5:56   12:23   19:30.2  6:17 
   38       950 Morgan Dahl                 9 Mounds View                            5:52   12:17   19:30.6  6:17 
   39   25  762 Jasmyn Armstrong           10 Red Wing                               5:56   12:23   19:32.9  6:18 
   40   26  895 Serena Monson              10 Willmar                                6:03   12:21   19:33.6  6:18 
   41       929 Hannah Schwartz            12 Eastview                               5:58   12:25   19:34.5  6:19 
   42       969 Allison Hendrickso         11 Becker                                 5:59   12:23   19:34.8  6:19 
   43   27  783 Isabel Meger                9 Shakopee                               6:00   12:27   19:35.2  6:19 
   44   28  775 Morgan Radel               11 Marshall                               6:02   12:22   19:37.1  6:19 
   45       934 Mary Kate Schoonov         11 Visitation                             6:00   12:27   19:37.2  6:19 
   46       947 Elizabeth Vanloon           7 Irondale                               5:53   12:22   19:37.2  6:19 
   47   29  894 Savannah Anez              12 Willmar                                6:06   12:33   19:40.9  6:21 
   48   30  832 Mia Salas                  10 St. Michael-Albertville                6:03   12:30   19:42.8  6:21 
   49       952 Anna Grote                 12 Eden Prairie                           6:01   12:22   19:43.5  6:21 
   50   31  752 Patty Jo English           11 Lakeville South                        6:02   12:30   19:44.2  6:22 
   51   32  861 Marla Bailey               11 Minnetonka                             6:08   12:35   19:44.8  6:22 
   52   33  864 Annalise Johnson            8 Minnetonka                             6:08   12:34   19:46.4  6:22 
   53   34  785 Kenzie Misgen               9 Shakopee                               5:59   12:23   19:46.8  6:22 
   54   35  903 Emily Rugloski             11 Brainerd                               5:57   12:30   19:47.0  6:23 
   55       925 Kortney Kulseth            12 Waseca                                 6:03   12:33   19:48.3  6:23 
   56   36  874 Amelea Hauer                8 Forest Lake                            5:54   12:25   19:49.8  6:23 
   57       913 Madelyn Skjeveland          9 Faribault                              5:52   12:29   19:50.8  6:24 
   58       970 Lexi Dehmer                 9 Becker                                 6:03   12:37   19:50.9  6:24 
   59       957 Grace Dickel               10 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:58   12:31   19:51.0  6:24 
   60   37  877 Caroline Schoessow         11 Forest Lake                            5:52   12:25   19:53.5  6:25 
   61   38  792 Rose Dill                  10 Henry Sibley                           6:13   12:41   19:54.7  6:25 
   62   39  821 Naomi Boehm                12 Roseville                              5:58   12:29   19:56.1  6:25 
   63   40  879 Ava Wilson                  7 Forest Lake                            5:59   12:39   19:57.3  6:26 
   64       967 Bethany Miller              9 Alexandria                             5:58   12:31   19:58.2  6:26 
   65       922 Meghan Pierson              8 Chanhassen                             6:05   12:38   19:58.3  6:26 
   66       926 Abbegail Dufault           10 Waseca                                 6:06   12:42   19:59.6  6:27 
   67       939 Molly Moening               7 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:58   12:36   20:00.5  6:27 
   68       965 Rhianna Rinke              12 North Branch                           6:00   12:42   20:03.1  6:28 
   69   41  902 Ali Crochet                12 Brainerd                               6:06   12:42   20:04.3  6:28 
   70       944 Maria Kalkman              12 Anoka                                  6:09   12:50   20:06.3  6:29 
   71       924 Kalessa Houston            10 Waconia                                6:00   12:42   20:06.7  6:29 
   72       953 Liesl Paulsen               9 Eden Prairie                           6:02   12:39   20:07.5  6:29 
   73   42  813 Keely Nistler              12 White Bear Lake                        6:12   12:52   20:09.6  6:30 
   74       919 Amanda Montplaisir         11 Buffalo                                6:02   12:41   20:09.9  6:30 
   75   43  841 Grace Johnson               9 Centennial                             6:03   12:43   20:09.9  6:30 
   76       974 Jerzie Finstad              9 Thief River Falls                      6:01   12:36   20:10.8  6:30 
   77       962 Lauren Dynek               12 Duluth East                            6:02   12:42   20:11.9  6:31 
   78   44  833 Erin Hamilton               8 St. Michael-Albertville                6:02   12:38   20:12.6  6:31 
   79   45  774 Alison Mortier             11 Marshall                               6:02   12:35   20:13.2  6:31 
   80       963 Emma Stertz                11 Grand Rapids                           6:02   12:43   20:13.7  6:31 
   81   46  872 Amanda Forliti             12 Forest Lake                            6:06   12:47   20:14.4  6:31 
   82       911 Autumn Muilenberg          11 Albert Lea                             6:12   12:54   20:14.6  6:31 
   83       971 Sadie Hamrin               11 Bemidji                                5:56   12:37   20:17.4  6:32 
   84   47  795 Jaylen Rosga                7 Henry Sibley                           6:19   12:58   20:17.7  6:32 
   85       931 Nicole Kelly                8 South Saint Paul                       6:07   12:54   20:17.7  6:32 
   86   48  842 Gracie Stoks                7 Centennial                             6:04   12:48   20:18.3  6:33 
   87   49  779 Bellamy Sukalski            7 Marshall                               6:10   12:49   20:18.9  6:33 
   88       961 Molly Weberg               10 Duluth East                            6:02   12:46   20:19.2  6:33 
   89   50  907 Liliana Schraeffer          7 Brainerd                               6:12   12:55   20:19.6  6:33 
   90       942 Tiffany Holiday             9 Woodbury                               6:10   12:49   20:21.4  6:34 
   91       928 Abby Witte                 11 East Ridge                             6:10   12:53   20:21.6  6:34 
   92   51  794 Caroline Johnson           11 Henry Sibley                           6:14   12:46   20:22.7  6:34 
   93   52  811 Maddie Verkerke             9 White Bear Lake                        6:10   12:52   20:24.1  6:34 
   94   53  784 Abby Meger                  9 Shakopee                               6:07   12:52   20:24.9  6:35 
   95   54  885 Alexa Havon                10 Andover                                6:11   12:58   20:26.2  6:35 
   96   55  905 Grace Erholtz              10 Brainerd                               6:05   12:50   20:26.8  6:35 
   97       923 Olivia Anderson            11 Chaska                                 5:59   12:47   20:28.3  6:36 
   98       935 Althea Gutzmann            12 Cretin-Derham Hall                     6:02   12:51   20:28.4  6:36 
   99   56  853 Brynn Liabraaten           12 Edina                                  6:06   12:40   20:28.5  6:36 
  100   57  787 Maya Rachel                10 Shakopee                               6:10   13:01   20:28.7  6:36 
  101       955 Elizabeth Klecker          12 Hopkins                                6:04   13:00   20:28.9  6:36 
  102       966 Jillian Yerges             12 North Branch                           6:10   12:56   20:30.3  6:36 
  103   58  834 Paige McAloon               9 St. Michael-Albertville                6:09   13:00   20:31.1  6:37 
  104   59  806 Elise Longley              12 Bloomington Jefferson                  6:11   13:00   20:32.9  6:37 
  105   60  753 Cassie Jenny                9 Lakeville South                        6:18   13:10   20:33.6  6:38 
  106   61  843 Tatum Leibke                7 Centennial                             6:04   13:00   20:34.8  6:38 
  107   62  904 Molly Selisker             11 Brainerd                               6:07   12:55   20:35.0  6:38 
  108       954 Renae Anderson             12 Hopkins                                6:04   13:00   20:36.1  6:38 
  109   63  822 Carly Dahms                10 Roseville                              5:54   12:45   20:36.5  6:38 
  110   64  882 Elizabeth Donner            9 Andover                                6:17   13:09   20:37.1  6:39 
  111   65  814 Maggie Blanding             7 White Bear Lake                        6:16   13:05   20:37.3  6:39 
  112       960 Lauren Cawcutt              8 Cloquet                                6:04   12:49   20:37.8  6:39 
  113   66  754 Harmony Zweber-Lan         12 Lakeville South                        6:14   13:05   20:38.1  6:39 
  114   67  765 Elise Leise                12 Red Wing                               6:18   13:09   20:39.4  6:39 
  115   68  835 Anna Belair                 9 St. Michael-Albertville                6:10   13:04   20:39.7  6:39 
  116       938 Sophia Rabins               9 St. Paul Central                       6:13   13:11   20:40.3  6:40 
  117   69  799 Elizabeth Whitcomb         12 Henry Sibley                           6:19   12:59   20:40.8  6:40 
  118   70  757 Grace Shaskey              10 Lakeville South                        6:20   13:13   20:40.8  6:40 
  119   71  764 Tori Leitner                8 Red Wing                               6:08   12:58   20:41.4  6:40 
  120   72  823 Samantha Kurkowski         11 Roseville                              6:14   13:05   20:42.0  6:40 
  121       964 Laura Dahlin                8 Hermantown                             6:14   13:14   20:43.4  6:41 
  122   73  803 Marissa Dauner             11 Bloomington Jefferson                  6:13   13:07   20:44.3  6:41 
  123   74  883 Alyssa Gerth                8 Andover                                6:11   13:04   20:44.3  6:41 
  124       946 Alaina Hedlund              8 Coon rapids                            6:11   13:06   20:45.3  6:41 
  125   75  755 Brycelyn Brewster           7 Lakeville South                        6:19   13:13   20:45.6  6:41 
  126   76  763 Adelle Desutter            12 Red Wing                               6:13   13:04   20:46.1  6:42 
  127   77  844 Sydney Phillips            12 Centennial                             6:18   13:14   20:47.5  6:42 
  128   78  816 Josephine Moor             10 White Bear Lake                        6:15   13:05   20:47.8  6:42 
  129   79  812 Olivia Schwintek           10 White Bear Lake                        6:12   12:52   20:47.9  6:42 
  130   80  824 Petra Bibeau                8 Roseville                              6:19   13:16   20:49.1  6:43 
  131   81  809 Karley Thurston             9 Bloomington Jefferson                  6:13   13:09   20:51.0  6:43 
  132   82  865 Kate Lablanc                7 Minnetonka                             6:19   13:11   20:53.8  6:44 
  133       943 Isabelle Brezinka          12 Anoka                                  6:11   13:08   20:56.9  6:45 
  134   83  888 Julia Nielsen              10 Andover                                6:09   13:04   20:58.0  6:45 
  135   84  836 Kaydan Geiger              11 St. Michael-Albertville                6:17   13:14   20:59.4  6:46 
  136   85  756 Lauren Genny               11 Lakeville South                        6:16   13:12   21:01.6  6:47 
  137       948 Liz Axberg                 12 Irondale                               6:16   13:15   21:01.6  6:47 
  138       914 Ruby Gernandt               8 Faribault                              6:13   13:13   21:01.9  6:47 
  139       936 Melanie Pankow              8 Mahtomedi                              6:18   13:14   21:02.6  6:47 
  140   86  808 Molly Roach                12 Bloomington Jefferson                  6:11   13:09   21:03.1  6:47 
  141       973 Collette Jemming           10 Sartell                                6:03   13:06   21:04.4  6:47 
  142       912 Abby Lewis                  9 Austin                                 5:57   12:48   21:04.8  6:48 
  143   87  825 Naomi Nickel                8 Roseville                              6:28   13:24   21:07.1  6:48 
  144   88  863 Grace Hoelscher            11 Minnetonka                             6:18   13:21   21:07.7  6:49 
  145       945 Sarah Olson                10 Blaine                                 6:09   13:11   21:08.1  6:49 
  146   89  796 Olivia Segura              10 Henry Sibley                           6:13   12:41   21:09.3  6:49 
  147   90  786 Ali Styba                   9 Shakopee                               6:09   13:09   21:10.2  6:49 
  148       932 Star Costa                 11 South Saint Paul                       5:59   12:35   21:11.0  6:50 
  149   91  817 Emily Brockberg            10 White Bear Lake                        6:15   13:13   21:11.2  6:50 
  150   92  815 Natalie Andres              8 White Bear Lake                        6:16   13:15   21:12.9  6:50 
  151   93  801 Caroline Anderson          10 Bloomington Jefferson                  6:21   13:29   21:20.6  6:53 
  152       968 Aleah Miller                7 Alexandria                             6:06   13:10   21:21.9  6:53 
  153   94  767 Ari Mollgaard              10 Red Wing                               6:24   13:26   21:22.5  6:53 
  154   95  766 Grace Dube                  9 Red Wing                               6:24   13:25   21:22.9  6:53 
  155   96  826 Bergen Haag                 7 Roseville                              6:25   13:28   21:24.6  6:54 
  156       941 Libby Tuttle                9 Stillwater                             6:26   13:31   21:25.8  6:54 
  157   97  798 Mary Votel                 10 Henry Sibley                           6:30   13:38   21:25.8  6:54 
  158   98  837 Megan Kucera               12 St. Michael-Albertville                6:17   13:20   21:26.1  6:54 
  159       949 Ava Leneau                  9 Maple Grove                            6:18   13:26   21:27.3  6:55 
  160   99  884 Madeline Greelis            9 Andover                                6:25   13:38   21:28.4  6:55 
  161       937 Lily Engebretson           11 Mahtomedi                              6:18   13:13   21:31.4  6:56 
  162  100  771 Sydney Blomme              11 Marshall                               6:18   13:33   21:33.5  6:57 
  163  101  878 Annabelle Stang             7 Forest Lake                            6:14   13:35   21:33.6  6:57 
  164  102  802 Ruth Claycomb              10 Bloomington Jefferson                  6:34   13:47   21:35.5  6:57 
  165       940 Kyra Anderson              12 Stillwater                             6:23   13:35   21:40.5  6:59 
  166  103  875 Jesseca Overland           10 Forest Lake                            6:14   13:27   21:41.9  7:00 
  167  104  807 Megan Narveson              9 Bloomington Jefferson                  6:34   13:47   21:47.9  7:01 
  168  105  793 Jamie Herridge             12 Henry Sibley                           6:30   13:39   21:54.5  7:04 
  169  106  846 Natalie Danzl              11 Centennial                             6:35   13:51   21:57.8  7:05 
  170  107  887 Lauren Johnson             10 Andover                                6:20   13:32   21:57.9  7:05 
  171  108  848 Kellen Brandt              12 Centennial                             6:35   13:53   22:01.6  7:06 
  172  109  845 Elizabeth Lofstad           9 Centennial                             6:30   13:55   22:06.3  7:07 
  173  110  906 Elizabeth Selisker          9 Brainerd                               6:37   14:09   22:36.4  7:17 
  174  111  828 Isabel Bibeau              11 Roseville                              6:35   14:13   22:41.4  7:19 
  175  112  889 Skylar Sandin              11 Andover                                6:40   14:45   23:39.4  7:37