MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/5/2016

race logo










---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 5, 2016
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    84  Fairmont                            (  20:02.8  1:40:13.8   0:38.1)
==================================================
  1      9  Sarah Krumholz 10               19:47.7
  2     10  Jenna Pavich 12                 19:50.4
  3     13  Iliana Ramon 11                 19:55.1
  4     22  Laura Thompson  7               20:14.8
  5     30  Molly Hawkins 12                20:25.8
  6   ( 55) Tabitha Thatcher  8             20:56.5
  7   ( 61) Lizzy Subbert 11                21:02.0

  2.    86  Perham                              (  19:56.6  1:39:42.9   1:31.7)
==================================================
  1      1  Brynnan Covington 12            19:08.8
  2      8  Caitlin Covington 10            19:46.1
  3     12  Hailey Wegscheid 10             19:53.6
  4     20  Abby Tweeton  9                 20:13.9
  5     45  Ashley Hokanson 10              20:40.5
  6   ( 62) Evalyn McCleary 10              21:04.3
  7   ( 75) Mary Wunderlich  8              21:26.9

  3.   127  Annandale                           (  20:17.7  1:41:28.2   0:46.1)
==================================================
  1     11  Emma Fashant  8                 19:51.6
  2     19  Jessica Scheer 11               20:12.5
  3     25  Emily Kasper 11                 20:18.9
  4     33  Madi Marohn 11                  20:27.5
  5     39  Josey Marquette  8              20:37.7
  6   ( 42) Bri Canesi 10                   20:38.4
  7   ( 54) Holly Ekholm 10                 20:55.6

  4.   148  Luverne                             (  20:17.8  1:41:28.8   1:45.3)
==================================================
  1      4  Madison Schandelme 12           19:27.3
  2      7  Regan Feit  8                   19:43.6
  3     32  Tenley Nelson  7                20:27.4
  4     40  Brooklynn Versteeg  7           20:37.9
  5     65  Cassie Flanagan  8              21:12.6
  6   ( 68) Gabrielle Ferrell 10            21:15.4
  7   ( 71) Autumn Nath  8                  21:22.2

  5.   149  Pelican Rapids                      (  20:21.8  1:41:49.0   0:43.2)
==================================================
  1     15  Tianna Wald 12                  19:55.6
  2     27  Chloe Paulson  8                20:21.8
  3     29  Tatianna Wiley  8               20:23.9
  4     35  Abby Syverson  9                20:28.9
  5     43  Mandi Sjolie  9                 20:38.8
  6   ( 57) Maddie Guler  9                 20:57.8
  7   (101) Autumn Gummeringer  9           23:01.5

  6.   170  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         (  20:28.6  1:42:23.0   1:44.5)
==================================================
  1      6  Gracie Mallak  9                19:41.8
  2     16  Katelyn Routhier  7             20:08.3
  3     24  Gwen Hegelson 10                20:16.3
  4     50  Erin Brabec 10                  20:50.3
  5     74  Brooke Baumann  7               21:26.3
  6   (105) Danielle Wood  8                23:32.6
  7   (108) Amber Lamphere  9               23:57.7

  7.   193  LQPV/DB                             (  20:31.0  1:42:34.8   1:30.3)
==================================================
  1      5  Sadie Thompson 12               19:31.5
  2     31  Jordyn Sterud 11                20:26.7
  3     46  Georgia Will  9                 20:40.9
  4     52  Isabel Schirm 10                20:53.9
  5     59  Grace Hegland 10                21:01.8
  6   ( 70) Alex Sather 10                  21:19.6
  7   ( 86) Anne Kennedy 12                 21:44.1

  8.   214  Eden Valley Watkins/Kimball         (  20:38.8  1:43:13.9   1:57.1)
==================================================
  1      3  Anna Donnay 12                  19:26.6
  2     17  Olivia Kuechle  9               20:09.9
  3     53  Amaya Lyrek 10                  20:55.2
  4     69  Rachel Utecht 10                21:18.5
  5     72  Cailyn Kuechle  9               21:23.7
  6   ( 73) Zya Lueders  8                  21:25.7
  7   ( 91) Courtney Geislinge 12           21:57.8

  9.   230  Minnehaha Academy                   (  20:45.9  1:43:49.3   0:52.0)
==================================================
  1     28  Addie Anderson-Lou  8           20:22.8
  2     37  Grace Kirkpatrick 11            20:34.9
  3     48  Abby Shaffer 11                 20:44.7
  4     51  Ava Perez-Erickson 11           20:52.1
  5     66  Betsy Kirkpatrick  7            21:14.8
  6   ( 92) Kayla Williams 11               22:00.7
  7   (111) Terra Rhoades 11                24:18.1

 10.   240  Trinity School at River Ridge       (  20:56.7  1:44:43.1   3:00.1)
==================================================
  1      2  Grace Ennis 12                  19:25.6
  2     23  Katie Michalak 12               20:15.7
  3     26  Elizabeth Neil 10               20:20.5
  4     93  Charlotte Howland 12            22:15.6
  5     96  Marie Demarais 12               22:25.7
  6   ( 97) Grace Carlson 12                22:31.8
  7   (104) Kate Cunningham  9              23:22.2

 11.   257  Lanesboro/Fillmore Central          (  20:52.2  1:44:20.7   1:34.0)
==================================================
  1     14  Kiera Olson 12                  19:55.3
  2     41  Leah Ruen 12                    20:38.0
  3     49  Emily Snyder 10                 20:49.1
  4     76  Kaylee Arndt  8                 21:29.0
  5     77  Maddie Smith 10                 21:29.3
  6   ( 80) Ashley Miner 11                 21:36.3
  7   ( 95) Bailey Ruen 11                  22:22.8

 12.   273  Lake City                           (  20:59.5  1:44:57.1   1:34.8)
==================================================
  1     21  Liv Kozlowski 11                20:14.4
  2     36  McKenna Beltz  7                20:31.2
  3     44  Johannah Clementso  9           20:39.4
  4     84  Julia Koplin  9                 21:42.9
  5     88  Brenna Nelson  9                21:49.2
  6   ( 94) Hailey Reckmann  7              22:16.6
  7   ( 99) Phebe Nelson  9                 22:49.9

 13.   300  Belle Plaine                        (  21:05.0  1:45:24.8   0:55.9)
==================================================
  1     38  Cassandra Stolt 10              20:37.1
  2     56  Haley Leger 12                  20:57.6
  3     60  Emily Berger  9                 21:02.0
  4     67  Jordyn Williams  8              21:15.1
  5     79  Malina Koepp  7                 21:33.0
  6   ( 82) McKenna Herrmann  9             21:37.0
  7   ( 85) Elizabeth Schmidt  8            21:43.7

 14.   332  Ely                                 (  21:37.4  1:48:07.0   3:42.8)
==================================================
  1     18  Erin Bianco 12                  20:12.2
  2     34  Ryne Prigge 11                  20:28.1
  3     83  Caroline Homer 12               21:37.9
  4     90  Emma Terwilliger 11             21:53.8
  5    107  Evelyn Bercher 11               23:55.0
  6   (109) Taryn Osthoff 12                24:14.6
  7   (110) Kalyssa Eilrich  9              24:14.9

 15.   345  West Central Area                   (  21:25.6  1:47:07.7   1:59.4)
==================================================
  1     47  Lexi Bright  7                  20:44.5
  2     58  Ella Van Kempen 10              20:58.7
  3     64  Brynn Fernholz  8               21:11.1
  4     78  Teagan Nelson  9                21:29.5
  5     98  Chloe Larue  8                  22:43.9
  6   (106) Kennedy Porter  7               23:36.7
  7   (112) Kaitlin Hanson  7               24:46.2

 16.   420  Proctor                             (  21:51.1  1:49:15.3   1:46.9)
==================================================
  1     63  Morgan Binsfield  8             21:08.4
  2     81  Hannah Bettendorf 11            21:36.5
  3     87  Sydney Binsfield 10             21:44.9
  4     89  Courtney Werner  8              21:50.2
  5    100  Annika Voss 11                  22:55.3
  6   (102) Makayla McGregor  9             23:02.6
  7   (103) Paige Lusti  9                  23:12.8





       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 5, 2016
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           Team                      1 Mile  2 Mile   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1       435 Tierney Wolfgram            8 Math & Science Academy                 5:29   11:38   18:23.6  5:56 
    2       419 Marissa Whitehead           8 Martin County West/Martin Luther       5:58   12:15   19:08.6  6:10 
    3    1  391 Brynnan Covington          12 Perham                                 5:54   12:00   19:08.8  6:10 
    4       443 Madeline Kelly              9 Providence Academy                     5:58   12:18   19:18.2  6:13 
    5       444 Brook Wedin                12 Mora                                   5:58   12:23   19:24.1  6:15 
    6       411 Kayla Christophers         10 Austin Pacelli                         5:55   12:20   19:24.3  6:15 
    7       451 Kira Sweeney                9 Staples-Motley                         5:54   12:19   19:24.7  6:15 
    8       427 Morgan Gehl                 8 Murray County Central                  5:59   12:23   19:25.5  6:16 
    9    2  321 Grace Ennis                12 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:02   12:28   19:25.6  6:16 
   10       459 Ellyssa Peterson           12 Greenway / Nashwauk-Keewatin           5:55   12:17   19:25.7  6:16 
   11    3  351 Anna Donnay                12 Eden Valley Watkins/Kimball            5:33   12:04   19:26.6  6:16 
   12    4  291 Madison Schandelme         12 Luverne                                5:58   12:20   19:27.3  6:16 
   13       422 Makenna Thurston           10 LCWM/Nicollet                          5:58   12:27   19:30.3  6:17 
   14    5  301 Sadie Thompson             12 LQPV/DB                                6:01   12:29   19:31.5  6:18 
   15       470 Annika Aho                 10 United North Central                   5:59   12:29   19:32.9  6:18 
   16       412 Kailee Malone               9 Stewartville                           5:57   12:27   19:35.2  6:19 
   17       467 Katherine Geist             9 Crookston                              5:57   12:27   19:36.4  6:19 
   18       445 Erika Swanson              10 Northwest Nighthawks                   5:58   12:23   19:36.6  6:19 
   19       452 Kristine Kalthoff           8 Albany                                 6:02   12:31   19:40.2  6:20 
   20       420 Beth Stevermer             11 United South Central/Alden-Conger      6:00   12:31   19:40.7  6:21 
   21    6  342 Gracie Mallak               9 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted            6:09   12:35   19:41.8  6:21 
   22       468 Lydia Kantonen             12 Park Rapids Area                       5:58   12:31   19:43.0  6:21 
   23    7  292 Regan Feit                  8 Luverne                                6:10   12:41   19:43.6  6:21 
   24    8  392 Caitlin Covington          10 Perham                                 5:59   12:20   19:46.1  6:22 
   25    9  273 Sarah Krumholz             10 Fairmont                               6:09   12:35   19:47.7  6:23 
   26       460 Erika Fox                  12 Carlton                                6:10   12:37   19:50.0  6:24 
   27   10  271 Jenna Pavich               12 Fairmont                               5:59   12:32   19:50.4  6:24 
   28   11  331 Emma Fashant                8 Annandale                              6:12   12:45   19:51.6  6:24 
   29   12  394 Hailey Wegscheid           10 Perham                                 6:06   12:42   19:53.6  6:25 
   30   13  272 Iliana Ramon               11 Fairmont                               5:58   12:33   19:55.1  6:25 
   31   14  261 Kiera Olson                12 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             5:57   12:27   19:55.3  6:25 
   32   15  401 Tianna Wald                12 Pelican Rapids                         6:04   12:39   19:55.6  6:25 
   33       438 Carly Scheuerman           12 St. Croix Prep Academy                 6:08   12:46   20:01.4  6:27 
   34       469 Ellie Morgan               11 Frazee                                 5:57   12:35   20:04.6  6:28 
   35       436 Ellie Haland               12 Math & Science Academy                 6:18   12:57   20:07.1  6:29 
   36       437 Kendra Franck              12 Holy Family Catholic                   6:14   12:51   20:08.1  6:29 
   37   16  344 Katelyn Routhier            7 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted            6:00   12:43   20:08.3  6:29 
   38   17  353 Olivia Kuechle              9 Eden Valley Watkins/Kimball            6:10   12:48   20:09.9  6:30 
   39       417 Laura Pedelty              10 Stewartville                           5:57   12:40   20:11.0  6:30 
   40       421 Delilah Baedke              7 Tri-City United                        6:04   12:40   20:11.3  6:30 
   41   18  381 Erin Bianco                12 Ely                                    6:07   12:49   20:12.2  6:31 
   42   19  332 Jessica Scheer             11 Annandale                              6:07   12:45   20:12.5  6:31 
   43       455 Bailee Heitkamp             9 Breckenridge/Wahpeton                  6:11   12:46   20:13.0  6:31 
   44   20  398 Abby Tweeton                9 Perham                                 6:07   12:46   20:13.9  6:31 
   45   21  251 Liv Kozlowski              11 Lake City                              6:09   12:49   20:14.4  6:31 
   46       428 Lauren Karnitz             10 Redwood Valley                         6:08   12:45   20:14.5  6:31 
   47   22  275 Laura Thompson              7 Fairmont                               6:16   13:00   20:14.8  6:31 
   48   23  322 Katie Michalak             12 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:23   13:02   20:15.7  6:32 
   49   24  341 Gwen Hegelson              10 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted            6:10   12:51   20:16.3  6:32 
   50       472 Ellie Nelson               11 Roseau/BGMR                            6:02   12:43   20:16.7  6:32 
   51       474 Marin Garrett               8 East Grand Forks                       6:09   12:53   20:18.6  6:33 
   52       423 Mackinzee Miest            11 Saint James Area                       5:59   12:41   20:18.7  6:33 
   53   25  335 Emily Kasper               11 Annandale                              6:18   12:57   20:18.9  6:33 
   54       461 Ashlee Siegle              10 Marshall                               6:07   12:44   20:19.8  6:33 
   55   26  325 Elizabeth Neil             10 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:23   13:02   20:20.5  6:33 
   56   27  402 Chloe Paulson               8 Pelican Rapids                         6:13   12:59   20:21.8  6:34 
   57   28  313 Addie Anderson-Lou          8 Minnehaha Academy                      6:07   12:51   20:22.8  6:34 
   58   29  405 Tatianna Wiley              8 Pelican Rapids                         6:17   12:59   20:23.9  6:34 
   59       454 Maddie Carrington           9 Morris Area/CA                         6:22   13:01   20:25.1  6:35 
   60       431 Livia Wallace              12 Pipestone Area                         6:12   12:57   20:25.1  6:35 
   61   30  277 Molly Hawkins              12 Fairmont                               6:12   12:45   20:25.8  6:35 
   62       447 Augusta Demarais            8 Maple Lake                             6:09   12:53   20:26.0  6:35 
   63   31  303 Jordyn Sterud              11 LQPV/DB                                6:08   12:49   20:26.7  6:35 
   64       463 Natalie Fultz               9 Eveleth-Gilbert                        6:11   12:59   20:27.0  6:35 
   65   32  293 Tenley Nelson               7 Luverne                                6:15   12:59   20:27.4  6:36 
   66       471 Sunshine Langworth          9 Pequot Lakes                           6:11   12:58   20:27.5  6:36 
   67   33  336 Madi Marohn                11 Annandale                              6:19   13:03   20:27.5  6:36 
   68   34  382 Ryne Prigge                11 Ely                                    6:10   13:03   20:28.1  6:36 
   69   35  403 Abby Syverson               9 Pelican Rapids                         6:17   12:59   20:28.9  6:36 
   70       413 Sophie Epps                10 Cannon Falls                           6:18   12:55   20:29.7  6:36 
   71   36  252 McKenna Beltz               7 Lake City                              6:09   12:59   20:31.2  6:37 
   72       458 Johanna Merten             12 Holdingford                            6:16   13:06   20:32.8  6:37 
   73       429 Christianna Green          12 Windom Area                            6:16   13:03   20:34.4  6:38 
   74   37  314 Grace Kirkpatrick          11 Minnehaha Academy                      6:07   12:48   20:34.9  6:38 
   75       446 Jerilynn Simmer             9 Northwest Nighthawks                   6:16   13:06   20:36.8  6:39 
   76   38  284 Cassandra Stolt            10 Belle Plaine                           6:17   13:09   20:37.1  6:39 
   77       430 Carissa Vanderwal          10 Ortonville                             6:07   12:52   20:37.7  6:39 
   78   39  334 Josey Marquette             8 Annandale                              6:18   13:10   20:37.7  6:39 
   79   40  294 Brooklynn Versteeg          7 Luverne                                6:15   13:03   20:37.9  6:39 
   80   41  262 Leah Ruen                  12 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:07   12:58   20:38.0  6:39 
   81       457 Katie George                8 Ottertaill Central                     6:21   13:14   20:38.4  6:39 
   82   42  333 Bri Canesi                 10 Annandale                              6:18   13:03   20:38.4  6:39 
   83   43  404 Mandi Sjolie                9 Pelican Rapids                         6:20   13:09   20:38.8  6:39 
   84       415 Malia Nelson                7 Dover-Eyota                            6:07   13:05   20:39.2  6:39 
   85   44  253 Johannah Clementso          9 Lake City                              6:10   13:02   20:39.4  6:39 
   86   45  393 Ashley Hokanson            10 Perham                                 6:12   13:06   20:40.5  6:40 
   87   46  307 Georgia Will                9 LQPV/DB                                6:26   13:15   20:40.9  6:40 
   88       432 Emily Gillingham           12 Canby / Minneota                       6:11   13:04   20:41.0  6:40 
   89       434 McKenzie Ruether            8 Canby / Minneota                       6:12   13:05   20:41.1  6:40 
   90       448 Mary Miller                 8 Maple Lake                             6:25   13:11   20:41.4  6:40 
   91       441 Bridget Tetmeyer            9 Nova Classical Academy                 6:12   13:04   20:42.4  6:40 
   92   47  361 Lexi Bright                 7 West Central Area                      6:10   13:05   20:44.5  6:41 
   93   48  312 Abby Shaffer               11 Minnehaha Academy                      6:08   13:04   20:44.7  6:41 
   94   49  265 Emily Snyder               10 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:15   13:05   20:49.1  6:43 
   95   50  343 Erin Brabec                10 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted            6:15   13:11   20:50.3  6:43 
   96   51  311 Ava Perez-Erickson         11 Minnehaha Academy                      6:07   12:48   20:52.1  6:43 
   97   52  305 Isabel Schirm              10 LQPV/DB                                6:27   13:21   20:53.9  6:44 
   98   53  354 Amaya Lyrek                10 Eden Valley Watkins/Kimball            6:17   13:14   20:55.2  6:44 
   99   54  337 Holly Ekholm               10 Annandale                              6:21   13:16   20:55.6  6:45 
  100   55  274 Tabitha Thatcher            8 Fairmont                               6:27   13:17   20:56.5  6:45 
  101       424 Izzy Lind                   9 St. Peter                              6:11   13:05   20:57.2  6:45 
  102   56  283 Haley Leger                12 Belle Plaine                           6:24   13:33   20:57.6  6:45 
  103       462 Savannah Gamst              9 Moose Lake / Willow River / Barnum     6:10   13:14   20:57.7  6:45 
  104   57  406 Maddie Guler                9 Pelican Rapids                         6:18   13:10   20:57.8  6:45 
  105       453 Grace Rieland               8 Albany                                 6:24   13:23   20:58.6  6:46 
  106   58  362 Ella Van Kempen            10 West Central Area                      6:20   13:13   20:58.7  6:46 
  107   59  304 Grace Hegland              10 LQPV/DB                                6:35   13:43   21:01.8  6:47 
  108   60  281 Emily Berger                9 Belle Plaine                           6:16   13:18   21:02.0  6:47 
  109   61  276 Lizzy Subbert              11 Fairmont                               6:16   13:14   21:02.0  6:47 
  110   62  396 Evalyn McCleary            10 Perham                                 6:22   13:22   21:04.3  6:47 
  111       439 Amelia Hornseth            12 Nova Classical Academy                 6:14   13:17   21:04.8  6:48 
  112       450 Johanna Schwingham          9 Mora                                   6:22   13:21   21:07.0  6:48 
  113       418 Rory Bickler                9 Austin Pacelli                         6:27   13:33   21:07.8  6:49 
  114   63  372 Morgan Binsfield            8 Proctor                                6:23   13:22   21:08.4  6:49 
  115       426 Katie Barclay              11 Jordan                                 6:28   13:22   21:08.8  6:49 
  116       456 Meredith Carringto          7 Morris Area/CA                         6:23   13:24   21:09.1  6:49 
  117       442 Jackie Weyerhaeuse          8 Blake School (the)                     6:26   13:30   21:10.2  6:49 
  118   64  363 Brynn Fernholz              8 West Central Area                      6:19   13:19   21:11.1  6:50 
  119       449 Grace Clark                10 Rockford                               6:18   13:18   21:11.3  6:50 
  120       464 Carlee Plackner            10 Greenway / Nashwauk-Keewatin           6:30   13:24   21:11.4  6:50 
  121   65  296 Cassie Flanagan             8 Luverne                                6:18   13:28   21:12.6  6:50 
  122       465 Brittny Hillstrom          12 Carlton                                6:27   13:29   21:13.3  6:50 
  123   66  316 Betsy Kirkpatrick           7 Minnehaha Academy                      6:26   13:29   21:14.8  6:51 
  124   67  285 Jordyn Williams             8 Belle Plaine                           6:24   13:33   21:15.1  6:51 
  125   68  297 Gabrielle Ferrell          10 Luverne                                6:27   13:37   21:15.4  6:51 
  126       473 Lily Peterson               7 Lake Park-Audubon                      6:29   13:33   21:15.5  6:51 
  127       466 Taina Koivisto             10 Sth Ridge/Nth Woods/Northeast Range    6:27   13:29   21:15.8  6:51 
  128       433 Angel Martens              11 Pipestone Area                         6:16   13:14   21:16.2  6:51 
  129       425 Malayh Metcalf              7 Glencoe-Silver Lake                    6:27   13:28   21:18.3  6:52 
  130   69  357 Rachel Utecht              10 Eden Valley Watkins/Kimball            6:28   13:27   21:18.5  6:52 
  131   70  306 Alex Sather                10 LQPV/DB                                6:30   13:34   21:19.6  6:52 
  132   71  295 Autumn Nath                 8 Luverne                                6:14   13:29   21:22.2  6:53 
  133   72  355 Cailyn Kuechle              9 Eden Valley Watkins/Kimball            6:28   13:36   21:23.7  6:54 
  134   73  356 Zya Lueders                 8 Eden Valley Watkins/Kimball            6:18   13:20   21:25.7  6:54 
  135   74  345 Brooke Baumann              7 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted            6:28   13:32   21:26.3  6:54 
  136   75  397 Mary Wunderlich             8 Perham                                 6:33   13:42   21:26.9  6:55 
  137   76  267 Kaylee Arndt                8 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:09   12:49   21:29.0  6:55 
  138   77  266 Maddie Smith               10 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:14   13:28   21:29.3  6:55 
  139   78  364 Teagan Nelson               9 West Central Area                      6:22   13:33   21:29.5  6:56 
  140   79  286 Malina Koepp                7 Belle Plaine                           6:31   13:49   21:33.0  6:57 
  141   80  264 Ashley Miner               11 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:28   13:47   21:36.3  6:58 
  142   81  371 Hannah Bettendorf          11 Proctor                                6:10   13:18   21:36.5  6:58 
  143   82  287 McKenna Herrmann            9 Belle Plaine                           6:26   13:35   21:37.0  6:58 
  144   83  384 Caroline Homer             12 Ely                                    6:17   13:32   21:37.9  6:58 
  145       416 Aubrey Williams             8 Cotter                                 6:22   13:33   21:39.2  6:59 
  146   84  255 Julia Koplin                9 Lake City                              6:29   13:37   21:42.9  7:00 
  147       440 Olivia Ohrt                11 Blake School (the)                     6:18   13:30   21:43.1  7:00 
  148   85  282 Elizabeth Schmidt           8 Belle Plaine                           6:24   13:46   21:43.7  7:00 
  149   86  302 Anne Kennedy               12 LQPV/DB                                6:34   13:49   21:44.1  7:00 
  150   87  376 Sydney Binsfield           10 Proctor                                6:25   13:34   21:44.9  7:00 
  151   88  256 Brenna Nelson               9 Lake City                              6:35   13:51   21:49.2  7:02 
  152   89  373 Courtney Werner             8 Proctor                                6:36   13:51   21:50.2  7:02 
  153       414 Lauryn Renier               9 Rochester Lourdes                      6:18   13:32   21:50.4  7:02 
  154   90  383 Emma Terwilliger           11 Ely                                    6:25   13:44   21:53.8  7:03 
  155   91  352 Courtney Geislinge         12 Eden Valley Watkins/Kimball            6:37   13:58   21:57.8  7:05 
  156   92  317 Kayla Williams             11 Minnehaha Academy                      6:31   13:58   22:00.7  7:06 
  157   93  323 Charlotte Howland          12 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:49   14:15   22:15.6  7:10 
  158   94  258 Hailey Reckmann             7 Lake City                              6:36   14:07   22:16.6  7:11 
  159   95  263 Bailey Ruen                11 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:30   14:12   22:22.8  7:13 
  160   96  324 Marie Demarais             12 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:47   14:15   22:25.7  7:14 
  161   97  328 Grace Carlson              12 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:49   14:15   22:31.8  7:16 
  162   98  365 Chloe Larue                 8 West Central Area                      6:40   14:20   22:43.9  7:19 
  163   99  254 Phebe Nelson                9 Lake City                              6:47   14:27   22:49.9  7:21 
  164  100  374 Annika Voss                11 Proctor                                6:24   14:14   22:55.3  7:23 
  165  101  407 Autumn Gummeringer          9 Pelican Rapids                         6:49   14:27   23:01.5  7:25 
  166  102  375 Makayla McGregor            9 Proctor                                6:49   14:27   23:02.6  7:25 
  167  103  377 Paige Lusti                 9 Proctor                                6:49   14:27   23:12.8  7:29 
  168  104  327 Kate Cunningham             9 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:51   14:39   23:22.2  7:32 
  169  105  346 Danielle Wood               8 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted            6:55   14:47   23:32.6  7:35 
  170  106  366 Kennedy Porter              7 West Central Area                      7:00   14:45   23:36.7  7:36 
  171  107  386 Evelyn Bercher             11 Ely                                    7:01   14:58   23:55.0  7:42 
  172  108  347 Amber Lamphere              9 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted            6:58   14:56   23:57.7  7:43 
  173  109  387 Taryn Osthoff              12 Ely                                    7:07   15:24   24:14.6  7:49 
  174  110  385 Kalyssa Eilrich             9 Ely                                    7:01   15:01   24:14.9  7:49 
  175  111  315 Terra Rhoades              11 Minnehaha Academy                      6:13   14:29   24:18.1  7:50 
  176  112  367 Kaitlin Hanson              7 West Central Area                      7:08   15:33   24:46.2  7:59