Hard Charge Fargo -
Fargo, ND
6/15/2013

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                                 Fargo, ND
                               June 15, 2013
                              4.2 MILE COURSE
                            Male Final Results
   

Place Div/Tot Bib  Name                Age Sex City       Time    Pace     
===== ======= ==== =================== === === ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/9      1 Nicolas Zahasky      34 M   Sioux Fall   32:28  7:44 
    2   2/9      3 Kevin Stankiewicz    39 M   Bismarck     32:40  7:47 
    3   3/9      2 Leearl Rugland       39 M   Roseau       34:42  8:16 
    4   4/9      4 Brandon Schlenner    31 M   Fargo        36:55  8:48 
    5   5/9      6 Greg Vetter          33 M   Hendrum      37:10  8:51 
    6   6/9      5 Steve Saxlund        35 M   West Fargo   37:49  9:01 
    7   1/6      9 Ryan Sheeley         19 M   Wahpeton     38:23  9:09 
    8   7/9     12 Robert Power         35 M   Badnesvill   38:26  9:10 
    9   1/7     10 Chad Sheeley         43 M   Wahpeton     39:05  9:19 
   10   8/9      8 Ryan Lisell          37 M   Roseau       40:27  9:38 
   11   2/6     14 Zachary Hovelson     24 M   Hawley       41:03  9:47 
   12   3/6     21 Ben Knott            28 M   Grand Fork   41:11  9:49 
   13   9/9     20 Tom Lybeck           31 M   St Louis P   43:47 10:26 
   14   4/6     11 Andrew Luckow        26 M   Fargo        44:25 10:35 
   15   5/6     17 Austin Heyen         19 M   Abercrombi   47:03 11:13 
   16   6/6     16 Ryan Bolme           18 M   Colfax       47:05 11:13 
   17   2/7     26 Greg Johnson         54 M   Detroit La   47:25 11:18 
   18   3/7     23 Shane Swanson        40 M   Georgetown   47:39 11:21 
   19   4/7     25 Todd Jacobson        41 M   Fargo        51:15 12:13 
   20   5/7     27 Brad Bartholomay     48 M   West Fargo   52:02 12:24 
   21   6/7     24 Steve Gustafson      41 M   Fargo        53:05 12:39 
   22   7/7     30 David Janssen        50 M   West Fargo   55:59 13:20 
   23   1/6     65 Skyler Jackson       22 M   Moorhead   1:00:12 14:20 
   24   2/6     66 Zach Olson           23 M   Fargo      1:00:12 14:20 
   25   3/6     69 Tim Bennett          44 M   Moorhead   1:03:03 15:01 
   26   4/6     72 James Howey          40 M   West Fargo 1:03:21 15:05 
   27   5/6     73 David Nord           34 M   Grand Fork 1:18:56 18:48 
   28   6/6     74 Steve Briggs         43 M   Fargo      1:18:57 18:48 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com