Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
1/17/2015

race logo










					
                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             January 17, 2015
                            MAYO TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1 Dan Lueders             M   Rochester          MN    2:05 
    2 Mario Minelli           M   Kasson             MN    2:09 
    3 Wyatt Hoch              M   Perrysburg         OH    2:15 
    4 Kelin Dunfee            M   Rochester          MN    2:19 
    5 Brennan Boettcher       M   Rochester          MN    2:23 
    6 Colin Yeung             M   Rochester          MN    2:43 
    7 Chris Frisch            M   Rochester          MN    2:49 
    8 Ian Barrett             M   Rochester          MN    2:57 
    9 Randall Ambroz          M   Rochester          CA    2:59 
   10 Chad Couser             M   Rochester          MN    3:01 
   11 Xun Gong                M   Rochester          MN    3:07 
   12 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester          MN    3:08 
   13 Mark Carolan            M   Stewartville       MN    3:09 
   14 Derek Weyhrauch         M   Rochester          CA    3:20 
   15 Theodore Loftsgard      M   Rochester          MN    3:24 
   16 Josh Fitzgerald         M   Rochester          MN    3:24 
   17 Matthew Gardner         M   Rochester          MN    3:30 
   18 Ethan Couser            M   Rochester          MN    3:31 
   19 Dale Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN    3:32 
   20 Lance Pfrimmer          M   Rochester          MN    3:33 
   21 Evan Small              M   Rochester          CA    3:35 
   22 Ben Mandler             M   Rochester          MN    3:39 
   23 Chris Tommaso           M   Rochester          MN    3:40 
   24 Edwin Takahashi         M   Rochester          MN    3:40 
   25 Lara Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN    3:43 
   26 Nick Kobi               M                            3:53 
   27 Stephen Saliba          M   Rochester          MN    4:01 
   28 Matthew Morgan          M   Rochester          MN    4:22 
   29 Kunal Lodhia            M   Rochester          MN    4:28 
   30 Marc Becker             M   Rochester          MN    4:30 
   31 Mike Contezac           M   Rochester          MN    4:34 
   32 Keith Trepanier         M   Mantorville        MN    4:37 
   33 Matthew Moore           M   Rochester          MN    5:01 
   34 Jesse Banks             M   Rochester          MN    5:02 
   35 Matt Fuller             M   Rochester          MN    5:04 
   36 Matthew Bartlett        M   Rochester          MN    5:39 
   37 Jeremy Wroblewski       M   Rochester          MN    5:43 
   38 Michael Lee             M   Spring Valley      MN    6:29 
   39 Kirk Wyatt              M   Rochester          CA    8:26 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ellie Crum              F   Great Falls        MT    3:07 
    2 Ann Moyer               F   Rochester          CA    3:11 
    3 Molly Watkins           F   Rochester          MN    3:23 
    4 Rachael Vaubel          F   Rochester          MN    3:23 
    5 Kayla Johnson           F   Rochester          CA    3:24 
    6 Megan Weinhold          F   Stewartville       MN    3:27 
    7 Kendall Pfrimmer        F   Rochester          MN    3:29 
    8 Diana Shewmaker         F   Rochester          MN    3:30 
    9 Erin Holstad            F   Traverse City      MI    3:31 
   10 Kelly Jacob             F   Rochester          CA    3:37 
   11 Lisa Schild             F   Stewartville       MN    3:42 
   12 Rebecca Clig            F   Rochester          MN    3:44 
   13 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F   Kasson             MN    3:47 
   14 Megan Pfrimmer          F   Rochester          MN    3:57 
   15 Alison Smarzyk          F   Rochester          MN    4:02 
   16 Christina Ellenberger   F   Rochester          MN    4:02 
   17 Meagan Soukup           F   Rochester          MN    4:02 
   18 Lori White              F   Rochester          CA    4:03 
   19 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester          MN    4:18 
   20 Lauren Orr              F   Rochester          MN    4:19 
   21 Morgan Brubaker         F   Rochester          MN    4:24 
   22 Amy Schoneweis          F   Rochester          MN    4:34 
   23 Sara Balch              F   Rochester          MN    4:37 
   24 Melissa Klein           F   Rochester          MN    4:41 
   25 Chelsea Schultz         F   Rochester          MN    4:43 
   26 Katherine Nickels       F   Rochester          MN    4:45 
   27 Molly McMahon           F   Rochester          MN    5:00 
   28 Marie Fuller            F   Dodge Center       MN    5:05 
   29 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester          MN    5:08 
   30 Hilda Guerra            F   Rochester          MN    5:09 
   31 Tina Pranjic            F   Rochester          MN    5:16 
   32 Mary Kobi               F   Byron              MN    5:25 
   33 Shelley Olson           F   Rochester          MN    5:28 
   34 Debbie Syring           F   Stewartville       MN    5:30 
   35 Stephanie Krieger       F   Rochester          MN    5:36 
   36 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester          MN    5:36 
   37 Bethany Larson          F   Rochester          MN    5:40 
   38 Erin Pagel              F   Rochester          MN    5:52 
   39 Melody Trimble          F   Rochester          MN    5:54 
   40 Amber McDonald          F   Rochester          MN    5:54 
   41 Samantha Roellinger     F   Rochester          MN    5:56 
   42 Cori King               F   Rochester          MN    6:01 
   43 Julie Schmidt           F   Rochester          MN    6:11 
   44 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester          MN    6:18 
   45 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester          MN    6:26 
   46 Katrina Hacker          F   Rochester          MN    6:27 
   47 Tena Russell            F   Rochester          MN    6:31 
   48 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewartville       CA    6:32 
   49 Jacqueline Puppe        F   Rochester          CA    6:37 
   50 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco            MN    6:49 
   51 Roxanna Holper          F   Elgin              MN    7:21 
   52 Amy White               F   Rochester          MN    7:21 
   53 Cheryl Lovlien          F   Altura             MN    7:45 
   54 Emily Rivera            F   Rochester          CA    7:46 
   55 Osa Schulte             F   Clarkston          MI    8:39 
   56 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester          MN    8:58 
   57 Roberta Degoey          F   Rochester          MN    8:58 
   58 Barb Brooks             F   Byron              MN   11:23 
   59 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester          MN   11:51 
   60 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rocheser           MN   11:53