Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
1/17/2015

race logo










					
                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             January 17, 2015
                           SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kelin Dunfee            M   Rochester          MN    1:51 
    2 Mario Minelli           M   Kasson             MN    1:51 
    3 Dan Lueders             M   Rochester          MN    2:01 
    4 Wyatt Hoch              M   Perrysburg         OH    2:01 
    5 Chad Couser             M   Rochester          MN    2:07 
    6 Colin Yeung             M   Rochester          MN    2:08 
    7 Randall Ambroz          M   Rochester          CA    2:09 
    8 Brennan Boettcher       M   Rochester          MN    2:12 
    9 Ian Barrett             M   Rochester          MN    2:13 
   10 Matthew Gardner         M   Rochester          MN    2:21 
   11 Evan Small              M   Rochester          CA    2:22 
   12 Chris Frisch            M   Rochester          MN    2:23 
   13 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester          MN    2:26 
   14 Theodore Loftsgard      M   Rochester          MN    2:26 
   15 Derek Weyhrauch         M   Rochester          CA    2:33 
   16 Josh Fitzgerald         M   Rochester          MN    2:39 
   17 Xun Gong                M   Rochester          MN    2:49 
   18 Ethan Couser            M   Rochester          MN    2:52 
   19 Ben Mandler             M   Rochester          MN    2:54 
   20 Dale Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN    2:57 
   21 Lance Pfrimmer          M   Rochester          MN    2:57 
   22 Chris Tommaso           M   Rochester          MN    3:07 
   23 Lara Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN    3:11 
   24 Michael Lee             M   Spring Valley      MN    3:19 
   25 Edwin Takahashi         M   Rochester          MN    3:19 
   26 Stephen Saliba          M   Rochester          MN    3:28 
   27 Matthew Bartlett        M   Rochester          MN    3:32 
   28 Mark Carolan            M   Stewartville       MN    3:41 
   29 Kunal Lodhia            M   Rochester          MN    3:50 
   30 Keith Trepanier         M   Mantorville        MN    3:51 
   31 Marc Becker             M   Rochester          MN    3:52 
   32 Jeremy Wroblewski       M   Rochester          MN    4:01 
   33 Matthew Morgan          M   Rochester          MN    4:02 
   34 Mike Contezac           M   Rochester          MN    4:12 
   35 Jesse Banks             M   Rochester          MN    4:25 
   36 Matt Fuller             M   Rochester          MN    4:42 
   37 Matthew Moore           M   Rochester          MN    4:49 
   38 Nick Kobi               M                            4:55 
   39 Kirk Wyatt              M   Rochester          CA    6:25 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1 Diana Shewmaker         F   Rochester          MN    2:34 
    2 Ann Moyer               F   Rochester          CA    2:38 
    3 Ellie Crum              F   Great Falls        MT    2:38 
    4 Rachael Vaubel          F   Rochester          MN    2:49 
    5 Megan Weinhold          F   Stewartville       MN    2:50 
    6 Molly Watkins           F   Rochester          MN    2:50 
    7 Erin Holstad            F   Traverse City      MI    2:51 
    8 Kayla Johnson           F   Rochester          CA    2:56 
    9 Kendall Pfrimmer        F   Rochester          MN    3:03 
   10 Rebecca Clig            F   Rochester          MN    3:08 
   11 Lisa Schild             F   Stewartville       MN    3:20 
   12 Lori White              F   Rochester          CA    3:26 
   13 Alison Smarzyk          F   Rochester          MN    3:27 
   14 Sara Balch              F   Rochester          MN    3:31 
   15 Bethany Larson          F   Rochester          MN    3:32 
   16 Marie Fuller            F   Dodge Center       MN    3:33 
   17 Meagan Soukup           F   Rochester          MN    3:34 
   18 Christina Ellenberger   F   Rochester          MN    3:35 
   19 Kelly Jacob             F   Rochester          CA    3:42 
   20 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F   Kasson             MN    3:42 
   21 Lauren Orr              F   Rochester          MN    3:43 
   22 Amy Schoneweis          F   Rochester          MN    3:51 
   23 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester          MN    3:52 
   24 Megan Pfrimmer          F   Rochester          MN    3:55 
   25 Melissa Klein           F   Rochester          MN    3:59 
   26 Morgan Brubaker         F   Rochester          MN    4:00 
   27 Hilda Guerra            F   Rochester          MN    4:02 
   28 Katherine Nickels       F   Rochester          MN    4:07 
   29 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester          MN    4:16 
   30 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester          MN    4:38 
   31 Molly McMahon           F   Rochester          MN    4:43 
   32 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewartville       CA    4:43 
   33 Stephanie Krieger       F   Rochester          MN    4:45 
   34 Debbie Syring           F   Stewartville       MN    4:46 
   35 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester          MN    4:52 
   36 Mary Kobi               F   Byron              MN    4:54 
   37 Shelley Olson           F   Rochester          MN    4:54 
   38 Katrina Hacker          F   Rochester          MN    4:56 
   39 Chelsea Schultz         F   Rochester          MN    4:56 
   40 Julie Schmidt           F   Rochester          MN    5:12 
   41 Melody Trimble          F   Rochester          MN    5:19 
   42 Samantha Roellinger     F   Rochester          MN    5:19 
   43 Erin Pagel              F   Rochester          MN    5:19 
   44 Amber McDonald          F   Rochester          MN    5:21 
   45 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco            MN    5:26 
   46 Tina Pranjic            F   Rochester          MN    5:31 
   47 Roberta Degoey          F   Rochester          MN    5:44 
   48 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester          MN    5:45 
   49 Jacqueline Puppe        F   Rochester          CA    5:48 
   50 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester          MN    5:49 
   51 Cori King               F   Rochester          MN    5:52 
   52 Amy White               F   Rochester          MN    5:54 
   53 Roxanna Holper          F   Elgin              MN    5:57 
   54 Christine Klepper       F   Rochester          MN    6:37 
   55 Emily Rivera            F   Rochester          CA    6:48 
   56 Cheryl Lovlien          F   Altura             MN    6:52 
   57 Osa Schulte             F   Clarkston          MI    6:54 
   58 Barbara Schultz         F   Rochester          MN    9:21 
   59 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rocheser           MN    9:25 
   60 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester          MN    9:29 
   61 Barb Brooks             F   Byron              MN   10:04