Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/27/2016

race logo










					
                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 27, 2016
                           SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Kelin Dunfee            M   St. Paul         MN    1:42 
    2 Mario Minelli           M   Kasson           MN    1:48 
    3 Tommy Ivanics           M   Rochester        MN    1:55 
    4 Eric Battaglioli        M   Rochester        MN    2:06 
    5 Ian Lanza               M   Rochester        MN    2:10 
    6 Andemariam Hagos        M   Rochester        MN    2:12 
    7 Kyle Farrell            M   Rochester        MN    2:17 
    8 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    2:20 
    9 Quinn Bissonette        M   Spring Valley    MN    2:30 
   10 Abdel Ghani El Rafei    M   Rochester        MN    2:32 
   11 Nathan Young            M   Rochester        MN    2:32 
   12 Xun Gong                M   Rochester        MN    2:33 
   13 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    2:38 
   14 Randy Shelerud          M   Byron            MN    2:44 
   15 David Sas               M   Rochester        MN    2:47 
   16 Thiago Milech De Assunc M   Rochester        MN    2:51 
   17 Tony Blankers           M   Rochester        MN    3:10 
   18 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    3:11 
   19 Vytas Karalius          M   Chicago          IL    3:16 
   20 Charlie Seto            M   Rochester        MN    3:20 
   21 Kuldeep Singh           M   Rochester        MN    3:20 
   22 Mac Gyver               M   Rochester        MN    3:21 
   23 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    3:28 
   24 Erik Bjork              M   Rochester        MN    3:30 
   25 Nickolas Gudmundson     M   Chatfield        MN    3:32 
   26 John Henckel            M   Rochester        MN    3:33 
   27 Seth Mogler             M   Rochester        MN    3:37 
   28 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    3:41 
   29 Team Shafag             M   Rochester        MN    3:47 
   30 Michael Ditommaso       M   Rochester        MN    3:53 
   31 William Hogan           M   Rochester        MN    3:54 
   32 Nicholas Chie           M   Rochester        MN    4:01 
   33 Ryan Glaser             M   Rochester        MN    4:08 
   34 Tom Ferraro             M   Rochester        MN    4:20 
   35 Ken Kurth               M   Rochester        MN    4:20 
   36 Benjamin Van Steinburg  M   Rochester        MN    4:23 
   37 Patrick Broers          M   Rochester        MN    4:25 
   38 Jonathan Scheffert      M   Oronoco          MN    4:27 
   39 Jason Leisch            M   West Concord     MN    4:46 
   40 Poohecoo Jereeloh       M   Rochester        MN    4:46 
   41 Lewis Roberts           M   Rochester        MN    4:54 
   42 Dale Clark              M   Rochester        MN    5:08 
   43 Nick Gustine            M   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   44 Kaustubh Bhinge         M   Rochester        MN    6:02 
   45 Daniel Roellinger       M   Rochester        MN    6:04 
   46 Kileen Smyth            M   Rochester        MN    6:51 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    2:14 
    2 Maria Hetletvedt        F   Rochester        MN    2:37 
    3 Terin Sytsma            F   Rochester        MN    2:46 
    4 Molly Watkins           F   Rochester        MN    2:51 
    5 Heidi Rajkowski         F   Dexter           MN    2:51 
    6 Alison Smarzyk          F   Rochester        MN    2:53 
    7 Jessica Christy         F   Rochester        MN    2:57 
    8 Rebecca Clig            F   Rochester        MN    3:03 
    9 Tiffany Strande         F   Chatfield        MN    3:04 
   10 Madalena Weniger        F   Rochester        MN    3:18 
   11 Tricia Saponari         F   Rochester        MN    3:20 
   12 Tamela Dahl             F   Rochester        MN    3:27 
   13 Rebecca Emde            F   Byron            MN    3:28 
   14 J Winkler               F   Rochester        MN    3:29 
   15 Melissa Gudmundson      F   Chatfield        MN    3:32 
   16 Rebecca Buss            F   Stewartville     MN    3:33 
   17 Anna O'Brien            F   Rochester        MN    3:34 
   18 Brooke Mogler           F   Rochester        MN    3:49 
   19 Sue Rubow               F   Rochester        MN    3:54 
   20 Lori Ewoldt             F   Pine Island      MN    3:54 
   21 Kristen Haack           F   Rochester        MN    3:57 
   22 Jennifer Thaler         F   Rochester        MN    3:57 
   23 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    3:57 
   24 Molly Ditommaso         F   Rochester        MN    4:02 
   25 Tammy Bauer             F   Rochester        MN    4:06 
   26 Melissa Gerlesberger    F   Rochester        MN    4:09 
   27 June Oshiro             F   Rochester        MN    4:10 
   28 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    4:11 
   29 Shawna Stussy           F   Zumbrota         MN    4:15 
   30 Jena Schomburg          F   Rochester        MN    4:20 
   31 Nicole Loo              F   Rochester        MN    4:22 
   32 Charisse Kropp          F   Rochester        MN    4:23 
   33 Jenna Everson           F   Rochester        MN    4:24 
   34 Amanda Rodning          F   Rochester        MN    4:24 
   35 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    4:25 
   36 Lydia Ruefthaler        F   Rochester        MN    4:26 
   37 Joan Broers             F   Rochester        MN    4:27 
   38 Danelle Roseboom        F   Rochester        MN    4:32 
   39 Kristi Ostrowski        F   Rochester        MN    4:32 
   40 Jennifer Shing          F   Rochester        MN    4:33 
   41 Ruisi Wang              F   Rochester        MN    4:37 
   42 Laura Larsen            F   Rochester        MN    4:41 
   43 Stacy Dierauer          F   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   44 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   45 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Austin           MN    4:43 
   46 Jessica Saw             F   Rochester        MN    4:47 
   47 Jeanne De Vaal          F   St. Charles      MN    4:48 
   48 Heather Gansen          F   Lonsdale         MN    4:49 
   49 Pam Becker              F   Rochester        MN    4:49 
   50 Ling Werner             F   Rochester        MN    4:55 
   51 Lisa Johnson            F   Oronoco          MN    4:55 
   52 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    4:55 
   53 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN    5:01 
   54 Cari Donovan            F   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   55 Shannon Carufel         F   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   56 Jenna Kiefer            F   Mantorville      MN    5:02 
   57 Leah Hamilton           F   Rochester        MN    5:03 
   58 Mary Kobi               F   Kasson           MN    5:05 
   59 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester        MN    5:18 
   60 Christy Koellner        F   Rochester        MN    5:18 
   61 Jacqueline Puppe        F   Rochester        MN    5:20 
   62 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN    5:21 
   63 Heidi Kennedy           F   Red Wing         MN    5:24 
   64 Julie Raddatz           F   Rochester        MN    5:27 
   65 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    5:28 
   66 Ann Farrell             F   Rochester        MN    5:28 
   67 Anita Cayou             F   Rochester        MN    5:30 
   68 Barb Schultz            F   Rochester        MN    5:34 
   69 Cindy Gustine           F   Rochester        MN    5:36 
   70 Marcia Johnson          F   Stewartville     MN    5:39 
   71 Jin Jen                 F   Rochester        MN    5:43 
   72 Shanti Maharjan         F   Rochester        MN    5:45 
   73 Erin Pagel              F   Rochester        MN    6:08 
   74 Malinda Butz            F   Oronoco          MN    6:09 
   75 Samantha Roellinger     F   Rochester        MN    6:10 
   76 Katherine Lynne         F   Preston          MN    6:11 
   77 Amber McDonald          F   Rochester        MN    6:14 
   78 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    6:20 
   79 Sarah Devlin            F   Rochester        MN    6:26 
   80 Elise Nelson            F   Rochester        MN    6:43 
   81 Shayna Amos             F   Rochester        MN   11:10 
   82 Sandy Batterson         F   Rochester        MN   11:18