Maple Grove, MN
9/28/2017











   
   
                                  OSSEO INVITE
                               SEPTEMBER 28, 2017
                             ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                       GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY - TEAM RESULTS
   
   
  1.    34  MAPLE GROVE               (  22:27.9  1:52:19.3)
====================================
  1      3     2705 Lauren Tillman                          21:54.2     5     12     2712 Madeline Marino                         22:54.3
  2      4     2708 Brooke Cassibo                          22:19.3     6   ( 14)    2686 Emily Ries                              23:12.2
  3      7     2677 Britton Lund                            22:30.6     7   ( 16)    2691 Jenna Benson                            23:23.8
  4      8     2727 Quinn Omar                              22:40.9
   
  2.    35  WHITE BEAR LAKE           (  22:25.8  1:52:08.9)
====================================
  1      1     2818 Hailey Highland                         21:28.8     5     13     2838 Lily Schneider                          23:10.3
  2      5     2837 Claire Schneider                        22:20.4     6   ( 19)    2809 Madelyn Bystrom                         23:29.8
  3      6     2846 Alexandra Weinberger                    22:24.0     7   ( 28)    2819 Claire Hipkins                          23:39.1
  4     10     2836 Anna Ryan                               22:45.4
   
  3.    57  CENTENNIAL                (  22:51.9  1:54:19.2)
====================================
  1      2     2594 Jodi Anderson                           21:48.8     5     18     2607 Hanna Jack                              23:28.2
  2      9     2616 Emily Mulberry                          22:41.4     6   ( 21)    2624 Avery Thompson                          23:31.3
  3     11     2596 Kaiya Carlson                           22:53.6     7   ( 35)    2608 Claire Johnson                          24:21.3
  4     17     2614 Elizabeth Lofstad                       23:27.2
   
  4.   155  ARMSTRONG                 (  23:59.9  1:59:59.4)
====================================
  1     15     2538 Graciela Wiegert                        23:12.7     5     52     2520 Stella Hanson                           25:02.3
  2     26     2535 Briana Umana                            23:37.0     6   ( 60)    2508 Julianne Brandes                        25:21.3
  3     30     2530 Chloe Millard                           23:59.6     7   ( 61)    2516 Britta Evenson                          25:24.3
  4     32     2506 Megan Beugen                            24:07.8
   
  5.   338  OSSEO                     (  25:46.7  2:08:53.1)
====================================
  1     57     2764 Grace Roskowiak                         25:17.8     5     77     2758 Emma Houfek                             26:08.7
  2     62     2757 Emily Robichaud                         25:36.5     6   ( 78)    2756 Emerson Massie                          26:12.2
  3     68     2763 Grace Poppe                             25:50.9     7   ( 79)    2753 Cassidy Enos                            26:13.5
  4     74     2783 Megan Blauw                             25:59.2
   
  6.   353  BLAINE                    (  26:03.0  2:10:14.8)
====================================
  1     34     2545 Baylie Heller                           24:19.1     5    109     2565 Skyler Hennig                           27:54.0
  2     37     2552 Hailey Babcock                          24:30.0     6   (110)    2543 Anika Miller                            27:54.8
  3     67     2553 Hailey DelCastillo                      25:48.8     7   (112)    2564 Nilyma Priyanka                         28:00.6
  4    106     2563 Meghan Miller                           27:42.9
   
  7.   410  IRONDALE                  (  26:33.4  2:12:46.7)
====================================
  1     54     2648 Avery Burbank                           25:09.9     5    116     2657 Lauren Johnson                          28:17.9
  2     59     2660 Madeline Ocel                           25:20.3     6   (123)    2649 Claire O'Leary                          28:56.3
  3     66     2661 Madi Townsend                           25:43.7     7   (124)    2667 Trina Parlin                            29:03.2
  4    115     2656 Laura Hardwick                          28:14.9
   
  8.   594  COOPER                    (  29:16.0  2:26:19.6)
====================================
  1     75     2631 Grace Hambike                           25:59.9     4    147     2852 Lexi McGrath                            31:30.7
  2     96     2633 Lucille Smit                            27:19.0     5    149     2636 Sydney Weiman                           32:08.4
  3    127     2628 April Zhang                             29:21.6



 
                                OSSEO INVITE
                           ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                               MAPLE GROVE, MN
                        INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - GIRLS JV
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Hailey Highland            8 WHITE BEAR LAKE           21:28.73  6:55 
     2   1 Jodi Anderson              9 CENTENNIAL                21:48.73  7:02 
     3   1 Lauren Tillman            10 MAPLE GROVE               21:54.14  7:03 
     4   2 Brooke Cassibo             9 MAPLE GROVE               22:19.24  7:12 
     5   2 Claire Schneider           9 WHITE BEAR LAKE           22:20.34  7:12 
     6   3 Alexandra Weinberger      10 WHITE BEAR LAKE           22:23.99  7:13 
     7   3 Britton Lund               8 MAPLE GROVE               22:30.56  7:15 
     8   4 Quinn Omar                 8 MAPLE GROVE               22:40.89  7:19 
     9   2 Emily Mulberry            12 CENTENNIAL                22:41.40  7:19 
    10   4 Anna Ryan                  9 WHITE BEAR LAKE           22:45.38  7:20 
    11   3 Kaiya Carlson             12 CENTENNIAL                22:53.53  7:23 
    12   5 Madeline Marino           11 MAPLE GROVE               22:54.26  7:23 
    13   5 Lily Schneider             7 WHITE BEAR LAKE           23:10.26  7:28 
    14   6 Emily Ries                10 MAPLE GROVE               23:12.18  7:29 
    15   1 Graciela Wiegert           9 ARMSTRONG                 23:12.67  7:29 
    16   7 Jenna Benson              12 MAPLE GROVE               23:23.80  7:32 
    17   4 Elizabeth Lofstad         10 CENTENNIAL                23:27.12  7:33 
    18   5 Hanna Jack                11 CENTENNIAL                23:28.20  7:34 
    19   6 Madelyn Bystrom            7 WHITE BEAR LAKE           23:29.79  7:34 
    20   8 Anna Beaverson            10 MAPLE GROVE               23:30.98  7:35 
    21   6 Avery Thompson            10 CENTENNIAL                23:31.23  7:35 
    22   9 Juliette Tate             12 MAPLE GROVE               23:32.19  7:35 
    23  10 Lauren Moline             12 MAPLE GROVE               23:32.29  7:35 
    24  11 Marissa Anderson           8 MAPLE GROVE               23:32.31  7:35 
    25  12 Ameila Voss                8 MAPLE GROVE               23:32.59  7:35 
    26   2 Briana Umana              11 ARMSTRONG                 23:36.98  7:37 
    27  13 Ellen Kivi                10 MAPLE GROVE               23:37.98  7:37 
    28   7 Claire Hipkins            10 WHITE BEAR LAKE           23:39.05  7:37 
    29  14 Jersey Beranek            10 MAPLE GROVE               23:58.93  7:44 
    30   3 Chloe Millard              9 ARMSTRONG                 23:59.57  7:44 
    31  15 Rachel Kunz               10 MAPLE GROVE               24:01.19  7:44 
    32   4 Megan Beugen               9 ARMSTRONG                 24:07.73  7:46 
    33   8 Maria Rose                11 WHITE BEAR LAKE           24:10.86  7:47 
    34   1 Baylie Heller             11 BLAINE                    24:19.07  7:50 
    35   7 Claire Johnson             9 CENTENNIAL                24:21.24  7:51 
    36   9 Charlotte Perron           8 WHITE BEAR LAKE           24:26.27  7:52 
    37   2 Hailey Babcock            11 BLAINE                    24:29.92  7:54 
    38  10 Nicole Olson               7 WHITE BEAR LAKE           24:30.16  7:54 
    39  11 Addison Bachmeier          8 WHITE BEAR LAKE           24:44.14  7:58 
    40   8 Natalie Sieckert          10 CENTENNIAL                24:44.16  7:58 
    41  12 Samantha Gustavson        11 WHITE BEAR LAKE           24:45.26  7:59 
    42  13 Faith Rockford             9 WHITE BEAR LAKE           24:45.99  7:59 
    43  16 Justine Salzman           11 MAPLE GROVE               24:47.77  7:59 
    44   1 Iseli Centeno              9 CALVIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL   24:51.11  8:00 
    45  17 Camille Dorpth            11 MAPLE GROVE               24:53.18  8:01 
    46  18 Danelle Ascensio          12 MAPLE GROVE               24:53.96  8:01 
    47  19 Brie Case                 12 MAPLE GROVE               24:56.71  8:02 
    48  20 Paige Manse               10 MAPLE GROVE               24:56.79  8:02 
    49  21 Christina Heroux          12 MAPLE GROVE               24:59.01  8:03 
    50   9 Shannon Halen             11 CENTENNIAL                24:59.54  8:03 
    51  14 Madison Loppnow           12 WHITE BEAR LAKE           25:00.24  8:03 
    52   5 Stella Hanson              9 ARMSTRONG                 25:02.25  8:04 
    53  10 Rachael Walcheck          12 CENTENNIAL                25:08.57  8:06 
    54   1 Avery Burbank             12 IRONDALE                  25:09.90  8:06 
    55  22 Caitlyn Stiefel           12 MAPLE GROVE               25:13.96  8:08 
    56  15 Audrey Kirschling         12 WHITE BEAR LAKE           25:14.01  8:08 
    57   1 Grace Roskowiak           10 OSSEO                     25:17.74  8:09 
    58  16 Natalie Swanson            8 WHITE BEAR LAKE           25:18.38  8:09 
    59   2 Madeline Ocel             12 IRONDALE                  25:20.30  8:10 
    60   6 Julianne Brandes          12 ARMSTRONG                 25:21.25  8:10 
    61   7 Britta Evenson            11 ARMSTRONG                 25:24.22  8:11 
    62   2 Emily Robichaud           12 OSSEO                     25:36.44  8:15 
    63  23 Grace Latourelle           7 MAPLE GROVE               25:37.30  8:15 
    64  17 Rebekah Rockford          12 WHITE BEAR LAKE           25:38.80  8:16 
    65  24 Katie Wheeler             10 MAPLE GROVE               25:40.87  8:16 
    66   3 Madi Townsend              8 IRONDALE                  25:43.62  8:17 
    67   3 Hailey Delcastillo        11 BLAINE                    25:48.77  8:19 
    68   3 Grace Poppe               10 OSSEO                     25:50.85  8:20 
    69  25 Kalli Smith                9 MAPLE GROVE               25:51.83  8:20 
    70  26 Melissa Su                10 MAPLE GROVE               25:56.80  8:22 
    71  18 Izabella Sel-Sack         10 WHITE BEAR LAKE           25:57.09  8:22 
    72  27 Natasha Zabrev            11 MAPLE GROVE               25:57.17  8:22 
    73   8 Lauren Meinert             7 ARMSTRONG                 25:58.82  8:22 
    74   4 Megan Blauw               12 OSSEO                     25:59.12  8:22 
    75   1 Grace Hambike              9 COOPER                    25:59.84  8:23 
    76  19 Sophia Verkerke           10 WHITE BEAR LAKE           26:07.54  8:25 
    77   5 Emma Houfek                7 OSSEO                     26:08.64  8:25 
    78   6 Emerson Massie             8 OSSEO                     26:12.14  8:27 
    79   7 Cassidy Enos               8 OSSEO                     26:13.43  8:27 
    80  11 Lily Johnson              12 CENTENNIAL                26:22.17  8:30 
    81   9 Ariadna Araque Igualado   11 ARMSTRONG                 26:24.73  8:31 
    82  10 Nadezhda Bluvshtein        7 ARMSTRONG                 26:25.98  8:31 
    83  12 Cassondra Cavegn          12 CENTENNIAL                26:33.45  8:33 
    84  11 Grace Meinert              7 ARMSTRONG                 26:36.57  8:34 
    85  12 Celia Woyke                9 ARMSTRONG                 26:41.46  8:36 
    86  13 Ally Kempf                11 ARMSTRONG                 26:41.52  8:36 
    87  13 Anna Gess                 10 CENTENNIAL                26:50.28  8:39 
    88  28 Ella Moroz                11 MAPLE GROVE               26:56.83  8:41 
    89  20 Emma Walker               11 WHITE BEAR LAKE           26:59.94  8:42 
    90  29 Lidia Hedera              11 MAPLE GROVE               27:01.83  8:43 
    91  21 Lauren Carlson            10 WHITE BEAR LAKE           27:03.15  8:43 
    92  30 Madison Ward              10 MAPLE GROVE               27:03.84  8:43 
    93   8 Annalise Groff            10 OSSEO                     27:04.07  8:43 
    94   9 Anna Soderstrom           11 OSSEO                     27:04.31  8:43 
    95  14 Addie Wigg                11 ARMSTRONG                 27:06.20  8:44 
    96   2 Lucille Smit               7 COOPER                    27:18.96  8:48 
    97  10 Kaylie Toleno             10 OSSEO                     27:21.11  8:49 
    98  15 Olivia Foli               10 ARMSTRONG                 27:22.04  8:49 
    99  16 Lilly Wright               9 ARMSTRONG                 27:23.90  8:50 
   100  22 Alexis Hennen             12 WHITE BEAR LAKE           27:24.13  8:50 
   101  17 Isabelle Demarest          9 ARMSTRONG                 27:25.80  8:50 
   102  18 Brianna Dorweiler          9 ARMSTRONG                 27:25.89  8:50 
   103  14 Jenna Guyer                9 CENTENNIAL                27:31.75  8:52 
   104  11 Isabelle Vanhatten        11 OSSEO                     27:33.73  8:53 
   105  15 Ellie Lange               10 CENTENNIAL                27:42.83  8:56 
   106   4 Meghan Miller             10 BLAINE                    27:42.85  8:56 
   107  16 Madison Baker             11 CENTENNIAL                27:47.31  8:57 
   108  17 Caroline Foreman          11 CENTENNIAL                27:48.03  8:57 
   109   5 Skyler Hennig             12 BLAINE                    27:53.99  8:59 
   110   6 Anika Miller               8 BLAINE                    27:54.72  9:00 
   111  31 Grace Collier             10 MAPLE GROVE               27:57.64  9:00 
   112   7 Nilyma Priyanka           10 BLAINE                    28:00.55  9:01 
   113  32 Grace Dehmer               9 MAPLE GROVE               28:12.41  9:05 
   114   1 Brianna Ward               8 SPRING LAKE PARK          28:14.33  9:06 
   115   4 Laura Hardwick            10 IRONDALE                  28:14.90  9:06 
   116   5 Lauren Johnson             8 IRONDALE                  28:17.82  9:07 
   117  12 Maddie Kjome               8 OSSEO                     28:22.00  9:08 
   118   8 Elizabeth Schue           10 BLAINE                    28:22.74  9:09 
   119  18 Abby Swim                 11 CENTENNIAL                28:40.50  9:14 
   120  33 Allyson Frederick         11 MAPLE GROVE               28:46.00  9:16 
   121  13 Ana Laborde               10 OSSEO                     28:47.15  9:16 
   122  23 Elizabeth Hetzer           9 WHITE BEAR LAKE           28:50.30  9:17 
   123   6 Claire O'Leary             9 IRONDALE                  28:56.25  9:19 
   124   7 Trina Parlin               9 IRONDALE                  29:03.11  9:22 
   125  19 Nicole Fountinelle         9 ARMSTRONG                 29:18.11  9:26 
   126  24 Anna Kazmierczak           7 WHITE BEAR LAKE           29:20.40  9:27 
   127   3 April Zhang               10 COOPER                    29:21.51  9:27 
   128   8 Katy Payne                 9 IRONDALE                  29:21.88  9:28 
   129  34 Mackenzie Paurus           9 MAPLE GROVE               29:23.20  9:28 
   130   9 Leah Morris               10 IRONDALE                  29:24.98  9:29 
   131  35 Rachel Berscheid           8 MAPLE GROVE               29:27.86  9:30 
   132   2 Viktoriya Yunchyk          9 CALVIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL   29:30.95  9:31 
   133  14 Lucy Bergeron              9 OSSEO                     29:37.33  9:33 
   134  25 Sophie Long                8 WHITE BEAR LAKE           29:39.42  9:33 
   135  15 Kayla Wayman              10 OSSEO                     29:48.97  9:36 
   136   9 Adriana Goycoolea          9 BLAINE                    29:54.58  9:38 
   137  10 Jenna Hallaway             9 BLAINE                    29:54.76  9:38 
   138  16 Kenzie Burdick-Levang     12 OSSEO                     29:56.90  9:39 
   139  36 Maggie McIntyre           12 MAPLE GROVE               30:12.39  9:44 
   140  17 Ellie Isakson              9 OSSEO                     30:41.86  9:53 
   141  20 Lydia Vigen                9 ARMSTRONG                 30:44.88  9:54 
   142  21 Meghan Gill               10 ARMSTRONG                 30:48.01  9:55 
   143   2 Elizabeth Sheedlo          7 SPRING LAKE PARK          31:02.48 10:00 
   144  10 Amanda Rodgers            10 IRONDALE                  31:02.62 10:00 
   145  37 Reilly Alexander          11 MAPLE GROVE               31:11.43 10:03 
   146  26 Christy Chilstrom         11 WHITE BEAR LAKE           31:21.21 10:06 
   147   4 Lexi McGrath                 Cooper                    31:30.61 10:09 
   148  27 Christina Garcia-Deleon      WHITE BEAR LAKE           32:00.06 10:18 
   149   5 Sydney Weiman             11 COOPER                    32:08.40 10:21 
   150   3 Hannah Foley               8 SPRING LAKE PARK          33:30.43 10:48 
   151  11 Lexi Olson                 9 BLAINE                    38:11.06 12:18 
   152  38 Sophie Zwak               12 MAPLE GROVE               38:28.65 12:24