Marine O'Brien Ski Race -
Marine on St. Croix, MN
1/24/2016

race logo










					

                               MARINE O'BRIEN SKI RACE
       William O'Brien State Park - Marine on St. Croix, MN    January 24, 2016
                             4K KIDS 10-11 YEAR OLD RACE

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/4     407 Ethan Hebert            Forest Lake        MN  11 M     14:42  3:41 
    2   2/4     400 Kier Acers              Stillwater         MN  10 M     17:53  4:29 
    3   1/7     433 Clare Swanson                                  10 F     17:53  4:29 
    4   3/4     436 Elliot Forsman          Minneapolis        MN  11 M     19:37  4:55 
    5   2/7     413 Evelyn Hudrlik          Forest Lake        MN  10 F     19:39  4:55 
    6   3/7     419 Lily Okan               Centerville        MN  11 F     20:42  5:11 
    7   4/7     423 Elizbeth Smitten        Marine             MN  10 F     23:34  5:54 
    8   5/7     405 Claire Danielson        Stillwater         MN  11 F     24:53  6:14 
    9   6/7     401 Lily Barnard            St. Paul           MN  10 F     25:17  6:20 
   10   4/4     406 Leo Dybvig              Stillwater         MN  10 M     25:22  6:21 
   11   7/7     438 Sophia Fuhrmann         Stillwater         MN  10 F     25:41  6:26 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  10 - 11
================================================================================
    1  407 Ethan Hebert            Forest Lake        MN  11   14:42 
    2  400 Kier Acers              Stillwater         MN  10   17:53 
    3  436 Elliot Forsman          Minneapolis        MN  11   19:37 
    4  406 Leo Dybvig              Stillwater         MN  10   25:22 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - 11
================================================================================
    1  433 Clare Swanson                                  10   17:53 
    2  413 Evelyn Hudrlik          Forest Lake        MN  10   19:39 
    3  419 Lily Okan               Centerville        MN  11   20:42 
    4  423 Elizbeth Smitten        Marine             MN  10   23:34 
    5  405 Claire Danielson        Stillwater         MN  11   24:53 
    6  401 Lily Barnard            St. Paul           MN  10   25:17 
    7  438 Sophia Fuhrmann         Stillwater         MN  10   25:41 

Total Registered:                             11
Total Number of Finishers:                     0
Number of Male   Finishers:                    0
Number of Female Finishers:                    0
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:         11




                             6K KIDS 12-13 YEAR OLD RACE

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/4     414 Jonathan Hudrlik        Forest Lake        MN  12 M     21:42  3:37 
    2   2/4     432 Adam Swanson                                   12 M     22:36  3:46 
    3   1/2     415 Maren Johnson           St. Paul           MN  12 F     23:58  4:00 
    4   3/4     418 Jack Okan               Centerville        MN  13 M     24:28  4:05 
    5   4/4     424 Maxwell Smitten         Marine             MN  13 M     27:04  4:31 
    6   2/2     402 Nora Barnard            St. Paul           MN  13 F     34:26  5:45 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 13
================================================================================
    1  414 Jonathan Hudrlik        Forest Lake        MN  12   21:42 
    2  432 Adam Swanson                                   12   22:36 
    3  418 Jack Okan               Centerville        MN  13   24:28 
    4  424 Maxwell Smitten         Marine             MN  13   27:04 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 13
================================================================================
    1  415 Maren Johnson           St. Paul           MN  12   23:58 
    2  402 Nora Barnard            St. Paul           MN  13   34:26 

Total Registered:                              6
Total Number of Finishers:                     6
Number of Male   Finishers:                    4
Number of Female Finishers:                    2
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:          6