CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/25/2014

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
        CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Girl's       
                Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   113  Fort Collins               (  20:21.0  1:41:44.9   2:23.5)
=========================================
  1      1  Lauren Gregory SO                   18:55.8     5     44  Claire Hooker JR                    21:19.3
  2      8  Heather Holt SR                     19:46.7     6   ( 51) Samantha Muller SR                  21:30.6
  3     19  Devynn Miller SR                    20:27.6     7   ( 66) Rebecca Schulte JR                  21:48.4
  4     41  Kiri Michell SR                     21:15.5

  2.   118  Monarch                    (  20:34.0  1:42:49.7   1:52.3)
=========================================
  1      4  Holly Bent SO                       19:26.8     5     43  Liz Hogan FR                        21:19.1
  2     16  Audrey Lookner SO                   20:18.3     6   ( 78) Daisy Fuchs JR                      21:59.2
  3     24  Elissa Mann SR                      20:44.5     7   ( 89) Abby Hein FR                        22:09.9
  4     31  Karina Mann SR                      21:01.0

  3.   153  Pine Creek                 (  20:49.9  1:44:09.2   1:34.3)
=========================================
  1     11  Athena Kuehn SO                     20:05.1     5     55  Sarah Bassett FR                    21:39.4
  2     14  Devon Kroeker SO                    20:14.1     6   ( 59) Madeline Alhamra SO                 21:43.3
  3     28  Natalie Kalin SR                    20:51.2     7   (130) Calyssa Trautner JR                 23:18.5
  4     45  Kaleigh Kroeker SR                  21:19.4

  4.   172  Cherry Creek               (  20:53.9  1:44:29.3   2:03.1)
=========================================
  1      6  Devon Peterson SO                   19:45.0     5     65  Anne Raymond JR                     21:48.1
  2     15  Lillian Markusch JR                 20:17.9     6   ( 93) Jordyn Colter SR                    22:15.6
  3     29  Katie Plomondon JR                  20:56.0     7   (133) Emily Cutter SR                     23:24.4
  4     57  Kiera Pelletier JR                  21:42.3

  5.   197  Fairview                   (  21:01.6  1:45:07.9   2:27.8)
=========================================
  1      2  Maya Browning SO                    19:25.1     5     69  Kelly Gilbert SR                    21:52.9
  2     32  Katia Beggan SO                     21:02.4     6   ( 76) Haley Leader FR                     21:57.9
  3     34  Sarah King SO                       21:03.2     7   (118) Sadie Cotton FR                     22:47.5
  4     60  Josie Russell SR                    21:44.3

  6.   217  Broomfield                 (  21:01.1  1:45:05.1   2:26.8)
=========================================
  1     10  Emily Mitchem FR                    19:56.5     5     97  Vanessa Kort FR                     22:23.3
  2     17  Katelyn Mitchem FR                  20:22.3     6   (120) Ivy Gonzales FR                     22:55.0
  3     18  Regan Vandepol SR                   20:25.9     7   (138) Ellie Webber SO                     23:30.5
  4     75  Laura Thompson FR                   21:57.1

  7.   234  Fossil Ridge               (  21:11.1  1:45:55.2   2:15.7)
=========================================
  1      5  Ashley Bock SR                      19:42.6     5     77  Ellie Ewer JR                       21:58.3
  2     26  Kate Leatherman JR                  20:47.5     6   (110) Sydney Teslow FR                    22:39.2
  3     52  Marah Guzman SR                     21:30.7     7   (119) Promise Butler SO                   22:49.0
  4     74  Michaela Bonenberger JR             21:56.1

  8.   255  Boulder                    (  21:15.4  1:46:16.7   2:40.5)
=========================================
  1      3  Claudia Burgess FR                  19:25.2     5     86  Kristen Thomas SR                   22:05.7
  2     38  Lauren Neugeboren FR                21:10.0     6   (139) Alysa Rogers FR                     23:30.9
  3     56  Ali O'Donnell SR                    21:40.2     7   (155) Amanda Worthy JR                    23:50.4
  4     72  Lauren Jortberg SR                  21:55.6

  9.   257  Mountain Vista             (  21:20.5  1:46:42.5   1:58.8)
=========================================
  1     12  Allie Chipman FR                    20:12.3     5     90  Lauren Soares SO                    22:11.1
  2     27  Delaney Fitzsimmons SR              20:48.8     6   ( 95) Rebbeca Walton FR                   22:19.0
  3     49  Courtney Goodrum SR                 21:27.9     7   ( 96) Madison Easton SO                   22:21.4
  4     79  Jessica Nats SO                     22:02.4

 10.   267  Cherokee Trail             (  21:30.3  1:47:31.3   1:02.5)
=========================================
  1     33  Jordan Herrera SO                   21:03.0     5     85  Hannah Laurie SR                    22:05.5
  2     40  Amy McConnell JR                    21:13.0     6   (100) Kennedey McCurdy JR                 22:24.7
  3     42  Lynsie Roper SR                     21:18.9     7   (102) Jessica Brookie FR                  22:27.1
  4     67  Brea Wheeler SR                     21:50.9

 11.   340  Smoky Hill                 (  21:46.3  1:48:51.1   1:40.7)
=========================================
  1     30  Brynell Yount SR                    21:00.3     5    113  Kaycie Schubert SO                  22:41.0
  2     35  Jamie Jezier SR                     21:03.4     6   (131) Carlie Andrie SO                    23:21.4
  3     70  Lesley Fatica SR                    21:54.3     7   (134) Rhonda Patrom SO                    23:24.7
  4     92  Julie Eoff SO                       22:12.1

 12.   354  Horizon                    (  21:44.3  1:48:41.3   3:50.4)
=========================================
  1      9  Megan Mooney JR                     19:55.6     5    153  Taylor Bakel SO                     23:46.0
  2     22  Madison Mooney FR                   20:36.1     6   (162) Megan Esslinger SO                  24:09.6
  3     25  Natalie Platil SO                   20:46.2     7   (163) Melanie Sundahl JR                  24:11.9
  4    145  Lizzie Atwood JR                    23:37.4

 13.   379  Grandview                  (  21:54.7  1:49:33.1   3:02.6)
=========================================
  1     21  Peyton Dailey FR                    20:32.2     5    143  Rachel Shaw SR                      23:34.8
  2     36  Caroline Robbins FR                 21:06.2     6   (151) Sylvana Ross SR                     23:43.0
  3     88  Kayla Vallin JR                     22:08.4     7   (172) Nicole Mundy SR                     24:51.2
  4     91  Melanie Jenkins JR                  22:11.5

 14.   395  Legacy                     (  21:54.0  1:49:29.8   3:47.8)
=========================================
  1      7  Emma Gee SR                         19:45.8     5    142  Brittney Kocman SR                  23:33.6
  2     46  Abby Cohen SR                       21:21.7     6   (159) Mayzie Moore SO                     23:55.5
  3     83  Cheney Singer FR                    22:04.7     7   (165) Emma Connely JR                     24:19.7
  4    117  Rachel Gonzales SO                  22:44.0

 15.   398  Ralston Valley             (  22:03.6  1:50:17.8   1:20.1)
=========================================
  1     48  Katie Bearup JR                     21:23.2     5    115  Sarah Bevington SO                  22:43.3
  2     61  Alicia Thompson SR                  21:44.8     6   (150) Hannah Kurath SR                    23:42.9
  3     62  Caitlin Hess JR                     21:45.9     7   (154) Samantha VanSickle FR               23:47.3
  4    112  Samantha Bedinger SR                22:40.6

 16.   405  Dakota Ridge               (  22:10.0  1:50:49.7   1:44.1)
=========================================
  1     58  Cayli Hume JR                       21:42.4     5    136  Natalie Gonzalez JR                 23:26.5
  2     63  Skylar Lodice FR                    21:46.7     6   (144) Celina Wilkerson SO                 23:36.4
  3     68  Michelle Renner FR                  21:51.4     7   (164) Charlotte Jones SO                  24:12.9
  4     80  Laurel Davis JR                     22:02.7

 17.   428  Rock Canyon                (  22:09.0  1:50:44.9   0:34.9)
=========================================
  1     71  Emily Kaukol SR                     21:55.0     5    103  Lindsey Hulett SR                   22:29.9
  2     73  Allison Janedis JR                  21:56.1     6   (105) Mackenna Balman JR                  22:36.4
  3     87  Kailey Rex FR                       22:06.4     7   (111) Bailee Stones FR                    22:40.3
  4     94  Chloe Arbuckle JR                   22:17.5

 18.   428  Arapahoe                   (  22:10.0  1:50:50.0   2:02.8)
=========================================
  1     37  Mandee Middleton SR                 21:07.7     5    127  Sarah Slack JR                      23:10.5
  2     82  Allison Marizza SO                  22:02.9     6   (129) Abbie Naumann SO                    23:13.3
  3     84  Colleen Richards SR                 22:05.1     7   (149) Elizabeth Albeck JR                 23:42.5
  4     98  Anna McCollister FR                 22:23.8

 19.   428  Hertage                    (  22:07.2  1:50:36.0   2:52.8)
=========================================
  1     13  Annika Reuter SR                    20:12.9     5    125  Maile Conant FR                     23:05.7
  2     53  Audrey Cordova JR                   21:32.9     6   (141) Peg Smith SO                        23:31.4
  3    116  Sophia Uhlig FR                     22:44.0     7   (156) Nicole Giesen SR                    23:53.1
  4    121  Laurette Selleck SO                 23:00.5

 20.   460  Loveland                   (  22:23.5  1:51:57.5   1:59.8)
=========================================
  1     39  Kristina Ritschard JR               21:10.6     5    126  Maci Ames FR                        23:10.4
  2     50  Ashlyn Brent JR                     21:28.9     6   (166) McKenzie Strait SO                  24:24.3
  3    122  DeeAnn Papineau SO                  23:03.0     7   (171) Kayla Smith SR                      24:45.5
  4    123  Gina Grainda SR                     23:04.6

 21.   462  Regis Jesuit               (  22:22.5  1:51:52.2   3:11.2)
=========================================
  1     20  Lindsey Koch SR                     20:30.6     5    148  Catie Vitella SO                    23:41.8
  2     54  Julia Vitella SO                    21:37.1     6   (170) Devon Johnson SO                    24:31.7
  3    108  Sydney Lindquist FR                 22:39.0     7   (174) Katie Schilmoeller JR               25:29.1
  4    132  Lily Brucker FR                     23:23.7

 22.   487  Coronado                   (  22:25.9  1:52:09.3   0:51.5)
=========================================
  1     64  Olivia Babeu SR                     21:47.6     5    109  Allison Hill JR                     22:39.1
  2    101  Elana Muzzy FR                      22:26.5     6   (147) Jackie Godec SO                     23:39.4
  3    106  Bailey Powell JR                    22:37.2     7   (160) Lindsey Murray FR                   23:56.1
  4    107  Chloe Cassens FR                    22:38.9

 23.   519  Douglas County             (  22:35.7  1:52:58.3   2:03.1)
=========================================
  1     47  Solana Quistorff SR                 21:22.1     5    135  Holly Humphries JR                  23:25.2
  2     99  Josie Rodrigue FR                   22:24.0     6   (146) Alex Olson FR                       23:38.2
  3    114  Karsen Keech SR                     22:41.6     7   (161) Carlie Lincoln SR                   24:05.0
  4    124  Ryah Caskey JR                      23:05.4

 24.   600  Arvada West                (  23:00.6  1:55:02.9   3:11.9)
=========================================
  1     23  Erin Rawe-Thomas SR                 20:41.8     5    157  Amber Valdez FR                     23:53.7
  2    128  Cassandra Porter JR                 23:10.5     6   (158) Jenna Colombo FR                    23:54.9
  3    140  Civianna Gallegos FR                23:31.0     7   (175) Lucy Schroeder FR                   25:45.2
  4    152  Katie Doucette FR                   23:45.9

 25.   657  Chatfield                  (  23:24.0  1:56:59.6   2:26.0)
=========================================
  1     81  Finlay Benninger SO                 22:02.8     5    168  Lia Anderson SO                     24:28.8
  2    104  Abby Oglesby SO                     22:31.2     6   (169) Lilly Glist FR                      24:29.6
  3    137  Lindsay Hill SO                     23:29.6     7   (173) Danielle Cooper SR                  24:54.2
  4    167  Alex Bicket SR                      24:27.2



                     CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Girl's                            
                             
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======= ===== 
     1   1 1061 Lauren Gregory             SO Fort Collins               18:55.8  6:06 
     2   1 1048 Maya Browning              SO Fairview                   19:25.1  6:15 
     3   1  930 Claudia Burgess            FR Boulder                    19:25.2  6:16 
     4   1 1156 Holly Bent                 SO Monarch                    19:26.8  6:16 
     5   1 1075 Ashley Bock                SR Fossil Ridge               19:42.6  6:21 
     6   1  995 Devon Peterson             SO Cherry Creek               19:45.0  6:22 
     7   1 1134 Emma Gee                   SR Legacy                     19:45.8  6:22 
     8   2 1062 Heather Holt               SR Fort Collins               19:46.7  6:22 
     9   1 1126 Megan Mooney               JR Horizon                    19:55.6  6:25 
    10   1  947 Emily Mitchem              FR Broomfield                 19:56.5  6:26 
    11   1 1196 Athena Kuehn               SO Pine Creek                 20:05.1  6:28 
    12   1  959 Savanna Dalton             JR Castle VIew                20:07.5  6:29 
    13   1 1170 Allie Chipman              FR Mountain Vista             20:12.3  6:31 
    14   1 1109 Annika Reuter              SR Hertage                    20:12.9  6:31 
    15   2 1194 Devon Kroeker              SO Pine Creek                 20:14.1  6:31 
    16   2  993 Lillian Markusch           JR Cherry Creek               20:17.9  6:32 
    17   2 1160 Audrey Lookner             SO Monarch                    20:18.3  6:33 
    18   2  948 Katelyn Mitchem            FR Broomfield                 20:22.3  6:34 
    19   1 1199 Cami Kennedy               SR Pomona                     20:22.9  6:34 
    20   3  950 Regan Vandepol             SR Broomfield                 20:25.9  6:35 
    21   3 1065 Devynn Miller              SR Fort Collins               20:27.6  6:36 
    22   1 1139 Catherine Liggett          JR Legend                     20:30.5  6:37 
    23   1 1228 Lindsey Koch               SR Regis Jesuit               20:30.6  6:37 
    24   1 1092 Peyton Dailey              FR Grandview                  20:32.2  6:37 
    25   2 1125 Madison Mooney             FR Horizon                    20:36.1  6:38 
    26   1  919 Erin Rawe-Thomas           SR Arvada West                20:41.8  6:40 
    27   1 1207 Luna Slater                FR Poudre                     20:42.9  6:41 
    28   3 1161 Elissa Mann                SR Monarch                    20:44.5  6:41 
    29   3 1127 Natalie Platil             SO Horizon                    20:46.2  6:42 
    30   2 1080 Kate Leatherman            JR Fossil Ridge               20:47.5  6:42 
    31   2 1172 Delaney Fitzsimmons        SR Mountain Vista             20:48.8  6:42 
    32   3 1193 Natalie Kalin              SR Pine Creek                 20:51.2  6:43 
    33   3  996 Katie Plomondon            JR Cherry Creek               20:56.0  6:45 
    34   1 1130 Olivia Hayden              SR Lakewood                   20:58.5  6:46 
    35   1 1260 Brynell Yount              SR Smoky Hill                 21:00.3  6:46 
    36   1 1218 Mathilde Bernard           SO Rampart                    21:00.6  6:46 
    37   4 1162 Karina Mann                SR Monarch                    21:01.0  6:46 
    38   2 1047 Katia Beggan               SO Fairview                   21:02.4  6:47 
    39   2 1208 Allysa Warling             SR Poudre                     21:02.9  6:47 
    40   1  978 Jordan Herrera             SO Cherokee Trail             21:03.0  6:47 
    41   3 1050 Sarah King                 SO Fairview                   21:03.2  6:47 
    42   2 1257 Jamie Jezier               SR Smoky Hill                 21:03.4  6:47 
    43   1 1121 Megan Koch                 FR Highlands Ranch            21:05.6  6:48 
    44   2 1095 Caroline Robbins           FR Grandview                  21:06.2  6:48 
    45   1  904 Mandee Middleton           SR Arapahoe                   21:07.7  6:49 
    46   2 1120 Katie Ellis                FR Highlands Ranch            21:09.3  6:49 
    47   2  932 Lauren Neugeboren          FR Boulder                    21:10.0  6:49 
    48   1 1146 Kristina Ritschard         JR Loveland                   21:10.6  6:49 
    49   2  980 Amy McConnell              JR Cherokee Trail             21:13.0  6:50 
    50   4 1064 Kiri Michell               SR Fort Collins               21:15.5  6:51 
    51   1 1275 Emily Waters               SR Thunderridge               21:17.9  6:52 
    52   3  982 Lynsie Roper               SR Cherokee Trail             21:18.9  6:52 
    53   5 1159 Liz Hogan                  FR Monarch                    21:19.1  6:52 
    54   5 1063 Claire Hooker              JR Fort Collins               21:19.3  6:52 
    55   4 1195 Kaleigh Kroeker            SR Pine Creek                 21:19.4  6:52 
    56   2 1132 Abby Cohen                 SR Legacy                     21:21.7  6:53 
    57   1 1043 Solana Quistorff           SR Douglas County             21:22.1  6:53 
    58   1 1211 Katie Bearup               JR Ralston Valley             21:23.2  6:53 
    59   3 1173 Courtney Goodrum           SR Mountain Vista             21:27.9  6:55 
    60   2 1143 Ashlyn Brent               JR Loveland                   21:28.9  6:55 
    61   6 1066 Samantha Muller            SR Fort Collins               21:30.6  6:56 
    62   3 1079 Marah Guzman               SR Fossil Ridge               21:30.7  6:56 
    63   2 1107 Audrey Cordova             JR Hertage                    21:32.9  6:57 
    64   1 1005 Noelle Cobb                SO Columbine                  21:33.9  6:57 
    65   2 1232 Julia Vitella              SO Regis Jesuit               21:37.1  6:58 
    66   5 1192 Sarah Bassett              FR Pine Creek                 21:39.4  6:59 
    67   3  933 Ali O'Donnell              SR Boulder                    21:40.2  6:59 
    68   4  994 Kiera Pelletier            JR Cherry Creek               21:42.3  7:00 
    69   1 1023 Cayli Hume                 JR Dakota Ridge               21:42.4  7:00 
    70   6 1191 Madeline Alhamra           SO Pine Creek                 21:43.3  7:00 
    71   4 1053 Josie Russell              SR Fairview                   21:44.3  7:00 
    72   2 1216 Alicia Thompson            SR Ralston Valley             21:44.8  7:00 
    73   3 1214 Caitlin Hess               JR Ralston Valley             21:45.9  7:01 
    74   2 1024 Skylar Lodice              FR Dakota Ridge               21:46.7  7:01 
    75   1 1007 Olivia Babeu               SR Coronado                   21:47.6  7:01 
    76   5  997 Anne Raymond               JR Cherry Creek               21:48.1  7:02 
    77   7 1067 Rebecca Schulte            JR Fort Collins               21:48.4  7:02 
    78   4  983 Brea Wheeler               SR Cherokee Trail             21:50.9  7:02 
    79   3 1025 Michelle Renner            FR Dakota Ridge               21:51.4  7:03 
    80   5 1052 Kelly Gilbert              SR Fairview                   21:52.9  7:03 
    81   3 1256 Lesley Fatica              SR Smoky Hill                 21:54.3  7:04 
    82   1 1244 Emily Kaukol               SR Rock Canyon                21:55.0  7:04 
    83   4  931 Lauren Jortberg            SR Boulder                    21:55.6  7:04 
    84   2 1243 Allison Janedis            JR Rock Canyon                21:56.1  7:04 
    85   4 1076 Michaela Bonenberger       JR Fossil Ridge               21:56.1  7:04 
    86   4  949 Laura Thompson             FR Broomfield                 21:57.1  7:04 
    87   6 1051 Haley Leader               FR Fairview                   21:57.9  7:05 
    88   5 1078 Ellie Ewer                 JR Fossil Ridge               21:58.3  7:05 
    89   6 1157 Daisy Fuchs                JR Monarch                    21:59.2  7:05 
    90   4 1174 Jessica Nats               SO Mountain Vista             22:02.4  7:06 
    91   4 1021 Laurel Davis               JR Dakota Ridge               22:02.7  7:06 
    92   1  971 Finlay Benninger           SO Chatfield                  22:02.8  7:06 
    93   2  902 Allison Marizza            SO Arapahoe                   22:02.9  7:06 
    94   3 1138 Cheney Singer              FR Legacy                     22:04.7  7:07 
    95   3  906 Colleen Richards           SR Arapahoe                   22:05.1  7:07 
    96   5  979 Hannah Laurie              SR Cherokee Trail             22:05.5  7:07 
    97   5  935 Kristen Thomas             SR Boulder                    22:05.7  7:07 
    98   3 1245 Kailey Rex                 FR Rock Canyon                22:06.4  7:07 
    99   3 1098 Kayla Vallin               JR Grandview                  22:08.4  7:08 
   100   7 1158 Abby Hein                  FR Monarch                    22:09.9  7:09 
   101   5 1175 Lauren Soares              SO Mountain Vista             22:11.1  7:09 
   102   4 1093 Melanie Jenkins            JR Grandview                  22:11.5  7:09 
   103   4 1255 Julie Eoff                 SO Smoky Hill                 22:12.1  7:09 
   104   6  991 Jordyn Colter              SR Cherry Creek               22:15.6  7:10 
   105   1 1035 Isabella Marshall          JR Denver East                22:16.6  7:11 
   106   4 1240 Chloe Arbuckle             JR Rock Canyon                22:17.5  7:11 
   107   6 1176 Rebbeca Walton             FR Mountain Vista             22:19.0  7:11 
   108   1 1046 Janine Taurchini           JR Eaglecrest                 22:21.4  7:12 
   109   7 1171 Madison Easton             SO Mountain Vista             22:21.4  7:12 
   110   5  946 Vanessa Kort               FR Broomfield                 22:23.3  7:13 
   111   4  903 Anna McCollister           FR Arapahoe                   22:23.8  7:13 
   112   2 1044 Josie Rodrigue             FR Douglas County             22:24.0  7:13 
   113   6  981 Kennedey McCurdy           JR Cherokee Trail             22:24.7  7:13 
   114   2 1011 Elana Muzzy                FR Coronado                   22:26.5  7:14 
   115   7  977 Jessica Brookie            FR Cherokee Trail             22:27.1  7:14 
   116   5 1242 Lindsey Hulett             SR Rock Canyon                22:29.9  7:15 
   117   2  976 Abby Oglesby               SO Chatfield                  22:31.2  7:15 
   118   6 1241 Mackenna Balman            JR Rock Canyon                22:36.4  7:17 
   119   3 1012 Bailey Powell              JR Coronado                   22:37.2  7:17 
   120   4 1008 Chloe Cassens              FR Coronado                   22:38.9  7:18 
   121   3 1229 Sydney Lindquist           FR Regis Jesuit               22:39.0  7:18 
   122   5 1009 Allison Hill               JR Coronado                   22:39.1  7:18 
   123   6 1081 Sydney Teslow              FR Fossil Ridge               22:39.2  7:18 
   124   7 1246 Bailee Stones              FR Rock Canyon                22:40.3  7:18 
   125   4 1212 Samantha Bedinger          SR Ralston Valley             22:40.6  7:18 
   126   5 1259 Kaycie Schubert            SO Smoky Hill                 22:41.0  7:19 
   127   3 1040 Karsen Keech               SR Douglas County             22:41.6  7:19 
   128   5 1213 Sarah Bevington            SO Ralston Valley             22:43.3  7:19 
   129   3 1112 Sophia Uhlig               FR Hertage                    22:44.0  7:20 
   130   4 1135 Rachel Gonzales            SO Legacy                     22:44.0  7:20 
   131   2 1045 Jess McQuaid               FR Eaglecrest                 22:45.8  7:20 
   132   7 1049 Sadie Cotton               FR Fairview                   22:47.5  7:21 
   133   7 1077 Promise Butler             SO Fossil Ridge               22:49.0  7:21 
   134   6  945 Ivy Gonzales               FR Broomfield                 22:55.0  7:23 
   135   4 1110 Laurette Selleck           SO Hertage                    23:00.5  7:25 
   136   3 1145 DeeAnn Papineau            SO Loveland                   23:03.0  7:26 
   137   4 1144 Gina Grainda               SR Loveland                   23:04.6  7:26 
   138   4 1038 Ryah Caskey                JR Douglas County             23:05.4  7:26 
   139   5 1106 Maile Conant               FR Hertage                    23:05.7  7:26 
   140   5 1142 Maci Ames                  FR Loveland                   23:10.4  7:28 
   141   5  907 Sarah Slack                JR Arapahoe                   23:10.5  7:28 
   142   2  918 Cassandra Porter           JR Arvada West                23:10.5  7:28 
   143   6  905 Abbie Naumann              SO Arapahoe                   23:13.3  7:29 
   144   7 1197 Calyssa Trautner           JR Pine Creek                 23:18.5  7:31 
   145   6 1254 Carlie Andrie              SO Smoky Hill                 23:21.4  7:32 
   146   4 1226 Lily Brucker               FR Regis Jesuit               23:23.7  7:32 
   147   7  992 Emily Cutter               SR Cherry Creek               23:24.4  7:33 
   148   7 1258 Rhonda Patrom              SO Smoky Hill                 23:24.7  7:33 
   149   5 1039 Holly Humphries            JR Douglas County             23:25.2  7:33 
   150   5 1022 Natalie Gonzalez           JR Dakota Ridge               23:26.5  7:33 
   151   3  975 Lindsay Hill               SO Chatfield                  23:29.6  7:34 
   152   7  951 Ellie Webber               SO Broomfield                 23:30.5  7:34 
   153   6  934 Alysa Rogers               FR Boulder                    23:30.9  7:35 
   154   3  917 Civianna Gallegos          FR Arvada West                23:31.0  7:35 
   155   6 1111 Peg Smith                  SO Hertage                    23:31.4  7:35 
   156   5 1136 Brittney Kocman            SR Legacy                     23:33.6  7:35 
   157   5 1097 Rachel Shaw                SR Grandview                  23:34.8  7:36 
   158   6 1027 Celina Wilkerson           SO Dakota Ridge               23:36.4  7:36 
   159   4 1122 Lizzie Atwood              JR Horizon                    23:37.4  7:37 
   160   6 1042 Alex Olson                 FR Douglas County             23:38.2  7:37 
   161   6 1013 Jackie Godec               SO Coronado                   23:39.4  7:37 
   162   5 1231 Catie Vitella              SO Regis Jesuit               23:41.8  7:38 
   163   7  901 Elizabeth Albeck           JR Arapahoe                   23:42.5  7:38 
   164   6 1215 Hannah Kurath              SR Ralston Valley             23:42.9  7:38 
   165   6 1096 Sylvana Ross               SR Grandview                  23:43.0  7:38 
   166   4  916 Katie Doucette             FR Arvada West                23:45.9  7:39 
   167   5 1123 Taylor Bakel               SO Horizon                    23:46.0  7:39 
   168   7 1217 Samantha VanSickle         FR Ralston Valley             23:47.3  7:40 
   169   7  936 Amanda Worthy              JR Boulder                    23:50.4  7:41 
   170   7 1108 Nicole Giesen              SR Hertage                    23:53.1  7:42 
   171   5  921 Amber Valdez               FR Arvada West                23:53.7  7:42 
   172   6  915 Jenna Colombo              FR Arvada West                23:54.9  7:42 
   173   6 1137 Mayzie Moore               SO Legacy                     23:55.5  7:43 
   174   7 1010 Lindsey Murray             FR Coronado                   23:56.1  7:43 
   175   7 1041 Carlie Lincoln             SR Douglas County             24:05.0  7:46 
   176   6 1124 Megan Esslinger            SO Horizon                    24:09.6  7:47 
   177   7 1128 Melanie Sundahl            JR Horizon                    24:11.9  7:48 
   178   7 1026 Charlotte Jones            SO Dakota Ridge               24:12.9  7:48 
   179   7 1133 Emma Connely               JR Legacy                     24:19.7  7:50 
   180   6 1148 McKenzie Strait            SO Loveland                   24:24.3  7:52 
   181   4  972 Alex Bicket                SR Chatfield                  24:27.2  7:53 
   182   5  970 Lia Anderson               SO Chatfield                  24:28.8  7:53 
   183   6  974 Lilly Glist                FR Chatfield                  24:29.6  7:53 
   184   6 1227 Devon Johnson              SO Regis Jesuit               24:31.7  7:54 
   185   7 1147 Kayla Smith                SR Loveland                   24:45.5  7:59 
   186   7 1094 Nicole Mundy               SR Grandview                  24:51.2  8:00 
   187   7  973 Danielle Cooper            SR Chatfield                  24:54.2  8:01 
   188   7 1230 Katie Schilmoeller         JR Regis Jesuit               25:29.1  8:13 
   189   7  920 Lucy Schroeder             FR Arvada West                25:45.2  8:18