City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
1/31/2015

race logo










					
                             10K Loppet Tour - Overall Results

No.   Name                    Age  Sex City             St Time         
===== ======================= ==== === ================ == ========= 
 7407 Bridget Axelson           40 F   St Paul          MN   38:17.1 
 7408 Rayna Axelson             10 F   St Paul          MN   38:13.5 
 7657 John Babus                99 M                         40:24.3 
 7409 Anne Baird                41 F   Minneapolis      MN   33:36.6 
 7410 Benjamin Bakken           44 M   Minneapolis      MN   43:10.1 
 7413 Austin Bell               24 M   St Paul          MN   41:38.4 
 7414 Thomas Berg               74 M   Minneapolis      MN   42:31.7 
 7417 Leonard Bernstein         65 M   Edina            MN   31:26.6 
 7416 Melissa Bernstein         16 F   Edina            MN   22:08.3 
 7420 Beverly Bonte             55 F   Hutchinson       MN   41:54.0 
 7421 Bridgett Bonte-Chun       31 F   Minneapolis      MN   35:10.8 
 7425 Ben Brandt                15 M   Minneapolis      MN   18:16.0 
 7426 David Bratt               29 M   Wantage          NJ   36:16.2 
 7429 Hannah Brogdon            16 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:37.9 
 7430 Teagan Brogdon            16 M   Minneapolis      MN   18:28.4 
 7431 Sharon Bruestle           66 F   Mendota          MN   40:11.4 
 7434 Eric Caugh                44 M   Plymouth         MN   42:09.7 
 7435 Ian Chang                 31 M   Eagan            MN   28:13.9 
 7436 Stuart Chastain           64 M   Shoreview        MN   46:35.4 
 7437 Deborah Ann Clark         54 F   Minnetonka       MN   42:27.4 
 7438 Roger Clarke              69 M   Minneapolis      MN   28:25.9 
 7439 Rachel Snow Clifton       14 F   Minneapolis      MN   34:28.9 
 7440 Peter Cochrane            56 M   Edina            MN   42:09.2 
 7442 Charlotte Cowdery         18 F   Minneapolis      MN   20:32.1 
 7443 Tim Cowdery               54 M   Minneapolis      MN   26:03.9 
 7445 Karie Czapanskiy          54 F   Green Bay        WI   36:08.8 
 7448 Soren Davidson            12 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:36.7 
 7450 Josaleen Davis            35 F   Minneapolis      MN   39:20.4 
 7658 Victoria Davison          53 F                         37:46.1 
 7453 Susan Denuccio            65 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:45.1 
 7454 Caroline Devinck          44 F   Minneapolis      MN   28:56.0 
 7455 Lee Dilley                61 M   Northfield       MN   19:22.2 
 7456 Anna Doetter              19 F   St Paul          MN   30:37.7 
 7458 Heather Douglass          35 F   North Oaks       MN   41:02.8 
 7460 William Drake             75 M   Minnetonka       MN   41:59.6 
 7461 Elizabeth Dunham          36 F   Mendota Hts      MN   27:40.0 
 7462 Tad Dunham                41 M   Mendota Hts      MN   27:23.5 
 7463 Joel Dunning              41 M   Minneapolis      MN   24:16.3 
 7464 Daphne Easler             52 F   Bingham Lake     MN   39:06.7 
 7466 Lindsey Edson             28 F   Minneapolis      MN   25:26.6 
 7468 Bruce Ekholm              58 M   Inver Grove Hts  MN   34:44.3 
 7472 Jacki Evenson             53 F   Mounds View      MN   44:22.1 
 7473 Joanne Feeney             51 F   Minneapolis      MN   33:24.3 
 7474 William Feeney            19 M   St Paul          MN   50:23.0 
 7477 Susan Feyereisen          47 F   Minneapolis      MN   26:15.3 
 7480 Elizabeth Geissler        29 F   Rochester        MN   45:57.8 
 7481 Michael Gerlach           44 M   Hartland         WI   29:53.3 
 7482 Jo Gibson                 49 F   Minneapolis      MN   32:37.7 
 7484 Brian Grahan              35 M   Minneapolis      MN   40:47.3 
 7488 Karen Gredvig             65 F   Woodbury         MN   52:11.2 
 7489 Ruth Harden               57 F   New Brighton     MN   42:54.6 
 7490 Lori Hart                 55 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:59.7 
 7493 Jana Hedlund              34 F   St Paul          MN   33:53.4 
 7499 Ella Hoch Robinson        11 F   Minneapolis      MN   25:57.0 
 7503 Gregg Houdek              43 M   Pine Island      MN   36:55.7 
 7506 Jennifer Johnson          31 F   Chicago          IL   45:49.3 
 7515 Jonathan Kirsch           43 M   St Paul          MN   27:35.3 
 7516 Nancy Kise                56 F   Maple Grove      MN   51:33.5 
 7520 Craig Knudsen             57 M   Lakeville        MN   38:22.9 
 7519 Nia Knudsen               55 F   Lakeville        MN   40:32.9 
 7521 Catherine Knutson         43 F   Chanhassen       MN   27:21.9 
 7523 Ascan Koerner             48 M   Minneapolis      MN   33:14.1 
 7522 Reka Koerner              40 F   Minneapolis      MN   33:13.9 
 7525 Amanda Lagatta            34 F   Minneapolis      MN   32:45.0 
 7526 Andrew Lagatta            35 M   Minneapolis      MN   39:54.1 
 7527 Stephanie Lamm            31 F   Elk River        MN   26:14.0 
 7654 Joanne Legatta            37 F                         39:54.2 
 7529 Chip Lindeke              62 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:52.9 
 7533 Jim Luoma                 54 F   Maple Grove      MN   26:12.8 
 7534 Mary Luoma                54 F   Maple Grove      MN   26:49.2 
 7535 Rachael Lybeck            29 F   St Louis Park    MN   28:01.0 
 7537 Amanda Markham            42 F   Roseville        MN 1:00:54.9 
 7542 Aine Meaney               11 F   St Paul          MN   53:17.9 
 7540 Kelli Meaney              52 F   Iowa City        IA   55:17.4 
 7541 Zoe Meaney                11 F   Iowa City        IA   53:17.9 
 7543 Margaret Miller           62 F   Minneapolis      MN   44:19.6 
 7655 John Morton               46 M                       1:10:52.5 
 7548 Steve Nanney              47 M   Ham Lake         MN   50:51.9 
 7547 Susie Nanney              47 F   Ham Lake         MN   51:57.6 
 7549 Becky Narvesen            56 F   Eagan            MN   50:06.8 
 7550 Jim Narvesen              55 M   Eagan            MN   27:13.3 
 7551 James Nassios             43 M   Woodbury         MN   37:43.5 
 7555 Laurel Ohm                25 F   St Paul          MN   28:55.1 
 7557 Craig Opitz               47 M   Edina            MN   26:52.5 
 7558 Luke Owens                31 M   Hudson           WI   27:32.1 
 7559 Sarah Oyler               34 F   Minneapolis      MN   40:10.4 
 7560 Mark Pallatt              47 M   Venice           CA   30:39.5 
 7562 David Pedersen            61 M   St Louis Park    MN   22:22.5 
 7563 Hao Peng                  38 M   Cottage Grove    MN   25:14.2 
 7565 Carleton Perry            49 M   Minneapolis      MN   29:01.4 
 7564 Johanna Perry             10 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:01.3 
 7566 Shawn Peterka             33 F   St Paul          MN   52:11.4 
 7567 Steven Petersen           29 M   Minneapolis      MN   48:46.0 
 7569 Carly Peterson            27 F   St Paul          MN   47:46.0 
 7571 Erika Peterson            11 F   Minneapolis      MN   26:01.9 
 7575 Sarah Plank               25 F   Cottage Grove    MN   43:56.9 
 7579 Diane Rafats              55 F   Minneapolis      MN   49:03.1 
 7580 Lisa Reinhardt            38 F   Milwaukee        WI   48:25.7 
 7581 Michael Reinhardt         37 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:21.4 
 7583 Marvin Richardson         52 M   Minneapolis      MN   31:51.8 
 7586 Katie Rodriguez           48 F   Maple Grove      MN   40:15.0 
 7587 Rudy Rodriguez            49 M   Maple Grove      MN   37:25.9 
 7588 Karin Roof                47 F   St Paul          MN   31:06.6 
 7589 Richard Roof              52 M   St Paul          MN   31:06.6 
 7590 Jenise Rowekamp           62 F   Minneapolis      MN   44:19.7 
 7592 Niki Rudolph              36 F   Apple Valley     MN   35:08.1 
 7591 Sarah Rudolph             36 F   Eagan            MN   35:06.6 
 7593 Teresa Rumppe             50 F   Woodbury         MN   46:05.6 
 7594 Joe Ruppert               44 M   Menasha          WI   47:38.0 
 7599 Lori Sedlezky             45 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:36.2 
 7601 Steve Semmer              56 M   Plymouth         MN   40:10.1 
 7602 Carol Sersland            58 F   Minneapolis      MN   48:45.3 
 7659 Unknown Skiier                                         22:58.0 
 7607 Douglas Snow              51 M   River Falls      WI   30:43.2 
 7608 Victor Sparks             11 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:48.7 
 7611 Kara Stockman             25 F   St Louis Park    MN   47:14.3 
 7613 John Sumner               70 M   Houston          TX   22:56.4 
 7612 Wes Sumner                10 M   Minneapolis      MN   22:55.0 
 7614 Ruth Taylor               52 F   St Paul          MN   36:11.6 
 7616 Gary Tazelaar             60 M   Minnetonka       MN   45:16.4 
 7615 Helen Tazelaar            21 F   Minnetonka       MN   45:13.6 
 7620 Robert Thompson           69 M   St. Charles      IL   45:48.5 
 7622 Annie Trimberger          33 F   Minneapolis      MN   31:48.0 
 7624 Emily Tubman              32 F   Minneapolis      MN   45:48.7 
 7625 Alexander Vasatka         26 M   Minneapolis      MN   29:35.9 
 7626 Donald Vasatka            56 M   Eagan            MN   29:47.7 
 7627 Florence Vilks            61 F   Pinawa           MA   27:56.5 
 7628 Lucas Von Keitz           11 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:33.7 
 7629 Sam Von Keitz              9 M   Minneapolis      MN   31:38.6 
 7630 Gabe Wallace              38 M   Santa Monica     CA   29:07.8 
 7632 Stephanie Waugaman        28 F   St Paul          MN   44:16.3 
 7634 Thomas Weber              35 M   St Paul          MN   33:28.7 
 7635 Maija Welton              29 M   Washington       DC 1:10:52.6 
 7639 Linda Wiard-Bauer         55 F   Minneapolis      MN   41:56.0 
 7640 Jessica Willey            35 F   Eden Prairie     MN   27:36.7 
 7641 Margaret Williams         58 F   Brooklyn Park    MN   53:21.1 
 7644 Mary Winger               58 F   Minneapolis      MN   33:37.4 
 7648 Christopher Woodall       41 M   St Paul          MN   31:53.5 
 7647 Emily Woodall             37 F   St Paul          MN   35:47.1 
 7650 Glenn Woythaler           60 M   Minneapolis      MN   39:00.2 
 7649 Teri Woythaler            54 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:12.9 
 7652 H. Paul Zellweger         64 M   Rochester        MN   45:37.4 
 7653 Mary Zubrzycki            69 F   St Paul          MN 1:01:21.6