City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
1/31/2015

race logo










					
                                          Emduro Results - Classic                   


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age Cit St Time    Enduros Sprin    
===== ======== ===== ======================= === === == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/25   20002 Matt Liebsch             31 M   MN   37:01 0:51.00       
    2   2/25   20001 Torin Koos               34 M   WA   37:02 0:52.40  2:00 
    3   1/25   20332 John Wessling            23 M   MN   39:50 0:55.50  1:00 
    4   2/25   20010 Erik Fagerstrom          24 M   MN   39:42 0:57.55   :15 
    5   3/25   20056 Bjorn Batdorf            31 M   WI   42:38 1:01.55       
    6   1/6    20021 Natalia Naryshkina       30 F   WI   45:02 1:02.00  2:00 
    7   1/17   20051 Bob Baldwin              29 M   MN   43:21 1:02.95       
    8   1/6    20142 Jared Grootwassink       19 M   MN   44:43 1:03.35       
    9   4/25   20013 Craig Cardinal           32 M   MN   42:16 1:03.55       
   10   5/25   20017 Nathan Porath            32 M   MN   43:21 1:03.60       
   11   6/25   20007 Chris Pappathopoulos     34 M   WI   39:50 1:03.70       
   12   2/6    20006 Tyler Gilbert            19 M   MN   41:12 1:04.00       
   13   3/25   20134 Luke Gesior              24 M   MN   41:03 1:04.65       
   14   2/17   20008 Cory Ellertson           28 M   MN   43:25 1:04.85       
   15   1/22   20073 Corey Brinkema           50 M   MN   45:02 1:05.15       
   16   4/25   20232 Jake Morgan              24 M   MN   43:38 1:05.50       
   17   7/25   20020 Joey Graci               32 M   MI   41:24 1:05.70       
   18   3/17   20105 Trevor Drake             26 M   MN   45:14 1:05.95       
   19   5/25   20261 Joe Rabaey               20 M   MN   48:05 1:06.00       
   20   4/17   20308 Andrew Tilman            25 M   NJ   41:25 1:06.15       
   21   1/28   20151 Peter Hanson             49 M   NV   47:04 1:06.65       
   22   8/25   20131 Oliver Garrison          31 M   MN   46:33 1:06.80       
   23   9/25   20141 Neal Graves              31 M   MN   42:09 1:06.95       
   24   6/25   20110 Nathan Engel             22 M   MN   44:51 1:06.95       
   25   1/15   20238 David Nelson             42 M   MN   45:58 1:06.95       
   26   1/11   20022 Kathleen Dewahl          28 F   MN   49:21 1:06.95   :30 
   27   5/17   20014 Chris Harvey             28 M   MN   42:12 1:07.15       
   28   2/28   20058 Piotr Bednarski          48 M   MN   44:01 1:07.20       
   29   7/25   20230 Satchell Mische-Richter  24 M   MN   48:38 1:07.35       
   30   2/15   20288 Allan Shuros             40 M   MN   49:02 1:07.40       
   31   8/25   20159 Cole Hendrickson         23 M   MN   48:18 1:07.85       
   32  10/25   20009 Jonathan Miller          31 M   MN   41:37 1:08.05       
   33   3/15   20285 Steven Scoles            43 M   MA   45:06 1:08.15       
   34   6/17   20242 Matt Nistler             26 M   MN   46:25 1:08.65       
   35   1/9    20019 Fred Kueffer             35 M   MN   44:35 1:08.75       
   36   1/24   20074 Kevin Brochman           55 M   MN   47:05 1:08.90       
   37  11/25   20256 Erik Pieh                31 M   MN   46:23 1:09.50       
   38   3/28   20298 Craig Stolen             45 M   MN   45:58 1:09.85       
   39   9/25   20040 Zachary Anderson         22 M   MN   46:23 1:10.05       
   40   1/16   20088 David Christopherson     64 M   MN   47:29 1:10.75       
   41   7/17   20016 Hans Harlane             26 M   MN   50:35 1:10.75       
   42   4/28   20263 Timothy Reese            46 M   MN   51:59 1:10.90       
   43  10/25   20265 Nathan Rhode             20 M   MN   46:41 1:11.25       
   44   8/17   20044 Elias Anoszko            27 M   MN   51:01 1:11.45       
   45  11/25   20171 Karl Holub               21 M   MN   47:36 1:11.85       
   46  12/25   20004 Jonah Gilbert            21 M   MN   48:19 1:11.85       
   47  12/25   20219 Brian Markes             34 M   MN   47:59 1:12.80       
   48  13/25   20203 Nate Ley                 21 M   MN   45:27 1:13.30       
   49   4/15   20070 Eric Brandt              44 M   MN   52:17 1:13.30       
   50   2/22   20331 Jay Wenner               53 M   MN   47:31 1:13.50       
   51   1/10   20328 Molly Watkins            24 F   MN   56:08 1:13.55       
   52   1/3    20109 Katherine Ellis          59 F   MN   54:19 1:13.80       
   53   2/9    20226 Jeremiah Menk            37 M   MN 1:03:19 1:13.80       
   54   5/28   20082 Jey Carlson              48 M   MN   47:31 1:13.85       
   55  14/25   20116 Phil Evans               20 M   MN   51:41 1:13.95       
   56   2/11   20206 Margaret Litchy          28 F   MN   53:16 1:13.95       
   57  13/25   20018 Scott Kyser              30 M   MN   47:36 1:14.00       
   58   9/17   20199 Beau Larson              28 M   MN   48:03 1:14.40       
   59  15/25   20192 Christian Kvalseth       22 M   MN   48:43 1:14.55       
   60   1/4    20086 Lynne Cecil              53 F   MN   52:28 1:14.60       
   61  10/17   20015 Tim Cheesebro            26 M   MN   51:44 1:14.70       
   62  16/25   20251 Stephen Palkert          22 M   MN   54:42 1:14.70       
   63   6/28   20289 Gardar Sigurdsson        48 M   IA   54:10 1:15.10       
   64   1/4    20068 Sydney Bramer            18 F   MN   58:28 1:15.60       
   65   3/9    20060 Stephen Bennett          37 M   MN   47:47 1:15.75       
   66   1/5    20239 Josie Nelson             36 F   MN   49:21 1:15.95       
   67   2/24   20075 Mike Brumbaugh           56 M   MN   51:04 1:16.30       
   68  14/25   20220 Timothy Martin           33 M   MN 1:06:43 1:16.40       
   69   7/28   20324 Matthew Waite            46 M   MN   52:05 1:16.45       
   70  11/17   20130 Blaze Fugina             25 M   MN   51:18 1:17.05       
   71  15/25   20005 Daniel Luoma             30 M   MN   49:53 1:17.35       
   72   3/22   20276 John Rock                50 M   MN   51:28 1:17.50       
   73  16/25   20003 Robert Edman             34 M   MN   51:55 1:18.15       
   74   2/3    20025 Jan Guenther             55 F   MN   51:40 1:18.20   :15 
   75   2/16   20115 Brad Erickson            60 M   MN   53:27 1:18.50       
   76   4/9    20283 Mark Schulte             37 M   MN   51:04 1:19.10       
   77   8/28   20062 Jeff Berg                45 M   MN   49:41 1:19.15       
   78   5/15   20012 Jonathan Rova            41 M   MN   53:32 1:19.15       
   79   4/22   20305 Mark Thone               50 M   MN   53:14 1:19.20       
   80   9/28   20053 Anthony Balzarini-Leonh  46 M   MN   52:44 1:19.35       
   81  17/25   20303 Tyler Thompson           20 M   MN   47:49 1:19.40       
   82  18/25   20029 Nicholas Acton           20 M   MN   51:44 1:19.75       
   83   3/16   20270 Martin Richmond          61 M   MN   51:30 1:19.85       
   84   4/16   20187 Greg Klave               60 M   MN   55:01 1:19.90       
   85   3/24   20104 Jed Downs                57 M   WI   51:55 1:20.05       
   86   3/11   20026 Allie Rykken             26 F   MN   56:27 1:20.15   :10 
   87  19/25   20083 Andrew Carlson           23 M   MN   52:26 1:20.40       
   88  10/28   20282 Paul Schoening           49 M   MN   53:41 1:20.50       
   89   5/16   20299 William Stuber           64 M   MN   59:55 1:20.65       
   90   5/9    20215 Chris Lyon               37 M   MN   50:46 1:20.85       
   91  11/28   20202 Tim Leone-Getten         48 M   MN 1:01:21 1:20.95       
   92   4/24   20344 Allen Hanson             57 M        48:04 1:21.05       
   93   6/15   20186 Jacob Kjome              42 M   MN   54:15 1:21.60       
   94  17/25   20089 Christopher Coffey       33 M   MN   56:26 1:21.70       
   95   6/9    20170 Kurt Holtze              36 M   MN   57:51 1:21.85       
   96  12/28   20309 Erik Torniainen          45 M   MN   52:01 1:21.95       
   97   3/6    20222 Andrew McIntyre          19 M   MN   54:42 1:22.00       
   98   5/24   20079 David Byrne              57 M   MN 1:01:22 1:22.15       
   99   5/22   20050 Ulf Bach                 53 M   MN   59:01 1:22.50       
  100   6/24   20162 Mark Hennessy            55 M   MN 1:01:39 1:22.60       
  101  18/25   20280 Casey Rutherford         33 M   MN   54:21 1:22.70       
  102   2/5    20240 Margie Nelson            35 F   MN   53:41 1:22.80       
  103   6/22   20227 Michael Miller           54 M   MN   49:36 1:23.00       
  104   2/10   20204 Kim Lidstone             20 F   MN   59:25 1:23.05       
  105   2/6    20117 Crystal Evans            32 F   MA   58:53 1:23.10       
  106  13/28   20205 Mark Lindskoog           47 M   MN   56:25 1:23.55       
  107  20/25   20127 Ian Fritz                20 M   MN   51:23 1:23.60       
  108   2/4    20278 Nancy Rova               50 F   MN   58:48 1:23.95       
  109   7/22   20207 David Lombardo           53 M   WI   52:19 1:24.00       
  110   6/16   20139 Michael Gotzsche         60 M   MN   52:42 1:24.05       
  111   4/6    20284 Kieran Schwartz          19 M   MN   56:25 1:24.80       
  112   2/4    20310 Martha Torstenson        18 F   MN 1:02:47 1:25.05       
  113  14/28   20121 Tom Ferry                46 M   MN 1:05:11 1:25.25       
  114  21/25   20260 Ben Porter               24 M   MN   55:58 1:25.30       
  115  15/28   20246 Greg Olson               45 M   MN   58:16 1:25.35       
  116   1/6    20103 Peter Dorsen             70 M   MN 1:01:45 1:25.50       
  117   8/22   20257 Richard Pike             50 M   MN   58:07 1:25.75       
  118   9/22   20175 Kevin Ivens              54 M   MN 1:03:31 1:26.00       
  119  16/28   20228 James Miner              45 M   MN 1:08:51 1:26.55       
  120   3/4    20146 Leslie Hale              50 F   MN   54:00 1:27.00       
  121  17/28   20216 Thomas Macdonald         49 M   MN   59:12 1:27.00       
  122  10/22   20326 Magnus Wallin            50 M   SO 1:05:02 1:27.00       
  123   7/24   20066 Brent Bottomley          59 M   MA 1:05:36 1:27.20       
  124   7/15   20164 John Hoch                43 M   MN 1:00:38 1:27.30       
  125   3/10   20201 Ingrid Leask             24 F   MN   51:05 1:27.95       
  126   3/5    20294 Kathryn Splan            38 F   MN   58:40 1:28.00       
  127  11/22   20313 Mark Trumper             53 M   MN 1:04:28 1:28.05       
  128  18/28   20093 Gill Creel               46 M   MN 1:04:45 1:28.50       
  129  12/22   20124 Christian Franken        53 M   MN   55:17 1:28.65       
  130   8/24   20099 Karl Dewahl              59 M   MN 1:04:18 1:28.65       
  131   9/24   20036 Dave Anderson            56 M   MN 1:04:59 1:29.00       
  132   4/10   20218 Molly Manske             22 F   MN 1:01:34 1:29.25       
  133  13/22   20269 Bart Richardson          52 M   MN   55:14 1:29.55       
  134  19/25   20209 Byron Lubenkov           33 M   MN 1:03:45 1:29.85       
  135   7/16   20087 Jack Cheesebro           63 M   MN   59:18 1:29.95       
  136  10/24   20038 Blair Anderson           59 M   MN 1:07:10 1:30.00       
  137  14/22   20290 Stacey Skinner           54 M   MN   59:46 1:30.40       
  138  20/25   20262 Erik Raivo               31 M   MN 1:13:15 1:30.40       
  139   4/11   20153 Nicole Harvey            27 F   MN 1:02:13 1:30.55       
  140   4/5    20023 Emily Johnson            37 F   MN 1:02:24 1:30.80       
  141   7/9    20041 Steven Anderson          39 M   MN 1:22:09 1:31.00       
  142   3/3    20076 Anita Burg               56 F   MN   59:16 1:31.10       
  143  15/22   20120 Skip Fay                 51 M   MN 1:03:55 1:32.05       
  144  16/22   20348 Paul Jensen              50 M   MN 1:04:35 1:32.55       
  145  19/28   20119 Jonathan Faust           48 M   MN   59:55 1:32.80       
  146   8/15   20143 Robbie Grunewald         43 M   MN 1:02:39 1:32.90       
  147   4/4    20061 Mindy Benton             51 F   MN   59:31 1:33.05       
  148   3/6    20297 Stacey Stoffregen        34 F   MN 1:10:22 1:33.10       
  149  12/17   20160 Evan Hendrickson         25 M   MN 1:18:09 1:33.35       
  150   5/10   20102 Kelly Donahue            24 F   MN   58:42 1:33.65       
  151  17/22   20152 Doug Hanson              54 M   MN 1:07:57 1:33.95       
  152   8/16   20173 Jeff Ingram              62 M   MN 1:08:32 1:34.20       
  153   1/2    20122 Diana Finkel             43 F   CO 1:04:29 1:34.30       
  154  11/24   20169 Keith Holmquist          55 M   MN 1:06:02 1:34.30       
  155  20/28   20140 Andrew Goyke             49 M   WI 1:06:50 1:35.35       
  156  12/24   20135 Reid Gilbertson          58 M   MN 1:04:30 1:35.45       
  157   2/2    20157 Ellen Heine              41 F   MN 1:06:04 1:35.70       
  158   2/6    20197 Vic Laport               74 M   MA 1:10:27 1:35.75       
  159  13/24   20112 Mark Erickson            57 M   MN 1:07:52 1:36.00       
  160   5/11   20275 Krista Robinson          28 F   MA 1:00:56 1:36.10       
  161  14/24   20225 David Melcher            58 M   MN 1:02:39 1:36.20       
  162  22/25   20091 Trevor Cotter            23 M   MN 1:07:34 1:36.35       
  163   9/16   20097 John Daniels             61 M   MA 1:17:22 1:36.50       
  164  21/28   20224 Bill McKinney            46 M   MN 1:02:45 1:36.80       
  165   3/4    20035 Maddie Ames              19 F   MN 1:12:28 1:37.15       
  166  15/24   20317 Jim Van Iwaarden         59 M   MN 1:13:52 1:37.15       
  167  13/17   20253 Jeff Pedersen            28 M   MN 1:10:29 1:37.25       
  168  16/24   20133 Daniel Gerdts            55 M   MN 1:12:56 1:37.30       
  169   9/15   20217 Mark Maclachlan          41 M   GA   55:45 1:37.95       
  170  22/28   20145 Ted Haland               45 M   MN 1:21:32 1:37.95       
  171  23/25   20341 Han Yong Wunrow          20 M   MN 1:09:15 1:38.20       
  172   4/4    20028 Jenny Aarons             18 F   MN 1:11:28 1:38.35       
  173   5/6    20174 Peter Irvine             18 M   MN 1:14:31 1:38.40       
  174  14/17   20231 Joe Mitchell             26 M   MN 1:10:31 1:38.45       
  175  24/25   20188 Mitchell Konkel          20 M   MN 1:06:55 1:39.00       
  176  23/28   20147 James Terry Hall         45 M   MN 1:08:52 1:39.50       
  177   6/6    20212 Mick Lundquist           19 M   MN   56:58 1:39.85       
  178  18/22   20287 Robert Shaver            53 M   MA 1:05:45 1:40.70       
  179   1/3    20315 Andy Turnbull            66 M   MN 1:13:00 1:40.75       
  180  10/16   20248 Dave Ottoson             60 M   MN 1:07:44 1:40.95       
  181  24/28   20255 Mark Peugh               48 M   MN 1:07:20 1:41.15       
  182  19/22   20032 Thomas Ajax              52 M   MN   53:11 1:41.65       
  183   6/10   20161 Anna Hennessy            24 F   IA 1:11:30 1:42.55       
  184  10/15   20223 Bob McKenzie             43 M   MN 1:07:34 1:42.95       
  185  11/15   20339 Ben Woodbeck             44 M   CO 1:10:07 1:43.05       
  186   8/9    20125 Brett Frayseth           39 M   MN 1:11:30 1:43.15       
  187   2/3    20274 Jeff Roberts             66 M   WI 1:09:18 1:43.30       
  188   4/6    20037 Kaitlin Anderson         30 F   MN 1:11:11 1:43.65       
  189  21/25   20311 Brian Towns              34 M   WI 1:11:35 1:43.65       
  190  12/15   20137 Vincent Goeddeke         43 M   MN 1:00:57 1:44.60       
  191  25/28   20292 Peter Sommerness         46 M   MN 1:10:08 1:44.80       
  192  11/16   20235 Steve Mulawka            60 M   MN 1:06:36 1:44.90       
  193   6/11   20277 Elspeth Ronnander        29 F   MN   55:57 1:44.95       
  194  17/24   20296 Michael Stein            58 M   MN 1:12:57 1:44.95       
  195  13/15   20345 Dan Currell              42 M      1:14:56 1:45.55       
  196   7/10   20252 Katelyn Palmatier        21 F   MN 1:08:21 1:46.55       
  197   5/5    20080 Malwina Caban            39 F   MN 1:20:53 1:47.00       
  198  18/24   20245 Dennis Olmstead          59 M   MN 1:17:46 1:47.05       
  199   7/11   20271 Caitlin Ries             27 F   MN 1:11:49 1:47.35       
  200   8/11   20258 Tasha Pinckney           28 F   MN 1:17:36 1:47.35       
  201  19/24   20106 Richard Dubay            58 M   MN 1:12:54 1:47.95       
  202  22/25   20108 Matt Edling              31 M   MN 1:19:03 1:48.45       
  203  20/22   20149 Trent Halverson          52 M   WI 1:17:44 1:48.80       
  204   3/6    20340 Bob Woodruff             71 M   MN 1:14:37 1:48.90       
  205  14/15   20347 Andrew Magill            42 M      1:08:51 1:49.00       
  206  12/16   20279 James Rue                60 M   MN 1:14:40 1:49.75       
  207  25/25   20198 Ryan Larson              21 M   MN 1:22:45 1:50.40       
  208  21/22   20319 Eric Vicari              50 M   MN 1:05:51 1:50.45       
  209   9/11   20259 Liz Polacheck            25 F   MN 1:15:35 1:50.45       
  210  13/16   20323 Don Voss                 60 M   MN 1:21:16 1:50.45       
  211  14/16   20065 George Boody             64 M   MN 1:10:38 1:51.10       
  212  20/24   20064 Mark Bloomquist          56 M   MN 1:11:30 1:51.55       
  213   1/2    10165 Rich Ryan                47 M   MN   28:18 1:53.45       
  214   4/6    20237 Larry Myers              74 M   MN 1:16:06 1:53.55       
  215   8/10   20072 Rebecca Breuer           24 F   MN 1:17:26 1:53.95       
  216  15/17   20114 Robert Erickson          25 M   MN 1:15:21 1:54.90       
  217   5/6    20337 Andrea Williams          34 F   MN 1:17:56 1:54.90       
  218   9/9    20154 Sinthang Has             38 M   MN 1:20:38 1:55.20       
  219  16/17   20039 Justin Anderson          25 M   MN 1:18:37 1:56.15       
  220  26/28   20090 Shawn Cotter             49 M   WI 1:19:58 1:56.90       
  221  21/24   20063 Paul Bloomberg           58 M   MN 1:21:35 1:57.20       
  222  22/24   20338 Greg Wold                58 M   MN 1:27:48 1:57.80       
  223   2/2    10053 Steve Eberly             49 M   MN   32:49 1:58.15       
  224   9/10   20233 Kimberly Moy             21 F   MN 1:39:17 1:59.65       
  225  15/16   20306 David Thorp              61 M   MN 1:23:06 1:59.95       
  226  27/28   20183 Peter Kaul               49 M   MN 1:23:55 2:00.10       
  227  22/22   20234 Jeffrey Moyer            54 M   TX 1:17:27 2:01.30       
  228   5/6    20195 Roger Landers            73 M   MN 1:08:21 2:03.40       
  229  17/17   20078 Tyler Buxton             25 M   MN 1:06:45 2:04.25       
  230  15/15   20346 Erik Vevang              43 M      1:29:08 2:09.10       
  231  23/25   20333 Chad West                34 M   MN 1:28:17 2:10.95       
  232  24/25   20123 John Focke               34 M   MN 1:12:50 2:13.10       
  233   6/6    20250 Steve Paladie            72 M   MN 1:32:31 2:13.15       
  234  25/25   20113 Richard Erickson         31 M   WI 1:29:29 2:15.25       
  235   3/3    20098 John Daniels Jr          67 M   MN 1:28:00 2:17.70       
  236  23/24   20111 Michael Engh             57 M   MN 1:34:06 2:20.25       
  237  28/28   20236 Mike Munzen              45 M   MN 1:39:35 2:22.80       
  238  10/11   20327 Lauren Ward              25 F   MN 1:39:51 2:27.95       
  239  24/24   20272 Erik Riese               58 M   MN 1:39:30 2:30.20       
  240   6/6    20048 Rebecca Ayala            32 F   MN 1:49:19 2:31.05       
  241  10/10   20342 Aly Young                23 F   MN 1:31:57 2:32.95       
  242  11/11   20094 Kristine Czapanskiy      29 F   IL 1:34:18 2:33.65       
  243  16/16   20185 Dan Kimmel               63 M   MN 1:48:50 3:12.15       



                                          Emduro Results - Freestyle                   


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age Cit St Time    Enduros    
===== ======== ===== ======================= === === == ======= ======= 
    1   1/44       2 Matt Liebsch             31 M   MN   29:13  0:54.4 
    2   1/36      19 Cory Ellertson           28 M   MN   31:24  0:57.0 
    3   1/36      16 Erik Fagerstrom          24 M   MN   31:04  0:57.2 
    4   2/44       1 Torin Koos               34 M   WA   31:19  0:57.3 
    5   2/36      20 Andrew Brown             26 M   MN   32:11  0:57.5 
    6   3/44     175 Bjorn Batdorf            31 M   WI   32:58  0:58.8 
    7   2/36    1167 Scott Johanik            22 M   WI   32:54  0:58.9 
    8   1/14      10 Tyler Gilbert            19 M   MN   33:15  0:58.9 
    9   3/36      29 Alex Reich               25 M   MN   32:04  0:59.0 
   10   4/36    4080 John Kallemeyn           29 M   MN   33:59  0:59.2 
   11   4/44      14 Jonathan Miller          31 M   MN   34:25  0:59.6 
   12   5/44       3 Nathan Porath            32 M   MN   32:55  0:59.7 
   13   3/36    1005 Jake Morgan              24 M   MN   33:31  0:59.8 
   14   2/14    3102 Dalton Pauly             18 M   MN   34:21  0:59.8 
   15   5/36      28 Henry Reich              27 M   MT   32:52  0:59.9 
   16   6/44      18 Chris Pappathopoulos     34 M   WI   32:19  1:00.2 
   17   7/44      17 Joey Graci               32 M   MI   33:08  1:00.2 
   18   8/44      64 Mark Michals             30 M   MN   36:46  1:00.2 
   19   3/14    4036 Micah Johnson            18 M   MN   38:18  1:00.4 
   20   6/36      15 Chris Harvey             28 M   MN   34:52  1:00.8 
   21   9/44    1017 Neal Graves              31 M   MN   33:51  1:01.2 
   22   1/35      73 Paul Olson               35 M   MN   34:26  1:01.2 
   23   4/36      34 Nate Ley                 21 M   MN   34:24  1:01.4 
   24  10/44      86 Clayton Keim             31 M   MN   35:31  1:01.4 
   25   7/36      93 Waylon Manske            26 M   MN   35:10  1:01.5 
   26   1/37     172 Allen Hanson             57 M        35:10  1:01.7 
   27   8/36      55 Erik Hendrickson         29 M   MN   35:23  1:01.7 
   28   1/49    1008 Paul Peterson            51 M   MN   35:31  1:01.8 
   29   1/62    1170 John Munger              45 M   MN   36:42  1:01.8 
   30   5/36      85 Cole Hendrickson         23 M   MN   35:02  1:01.9 
   31   2/35      35 Fred Kueffer             35 M   MN   33:44  1:02.1 
   32  11/44    1009 Erik Pieh                31 M   MN   34:09  1:02.1 
   33   9/36      69 William Brunnquell       26 M   MN   34:56  1:02.3 
   34   3/35      27 Joseph Bettendorf        35 M   MN   34:35  1:02.4 
   35  12/44      61 Ryan Wilson              32 M   MN   35:02  1:02.4 
   36  10/36      78 Matt Nistler             26 M   MN   36:14  1:02.4 
   37  13/44       4 Craig Cardinal           32 M   MN   33:21  1:02.5 
   38   2/62      51 Craig Stolen             45 M   MN   35:10  1:02.6 
   39  14/44    1132 David Broz               30 M   MN   38:30  1:02.8 
   40   6/36    1007 Joe Rabaey               20 M   MN   35:28  1:02.9 
   41  11/36      53 Beau Larson              28 M   MN   35:20  1:03.0 
   42  15/44      66 Nathaniel Scott          33 M   MN   36:25  1:03.0 
   43   7/36      40 Nathan Engel             22 M   MN   36:07  1:03.1 
   44   8/36    1018 Satchell Mische-Richter  24 M   MN   36:08  1:03.1 
   45   9/36    1003 Ethan Evenson            23 M   MN   35:43  1:03.4 
   46   2/49    1004 Andre Lheureux           54 M   MN   36:07  1:03.4 
   47   4/14    2102 Joseph Martin            19 M   MN   37:20  1:03.5 
   48   5/14      56 Jared Grootwassink       19 M   MN   36:26  1:03.6 
   49   1/6       82 Kim Rudd                 43 F   MN   38:09  1:03.6 
   50   1/6     3069 Sydney Bramer            18 F   MN   41:19  1:03.6 
   51   4/35      54 Devin Arenz              37 M   MN   37:15  1:03.7 
   52   6/14    2080 Zach Dietz               19 M   MN   38:12  1:03.7 
   53   7/14    4078 David Jedynak            19 M   MN   43:42  1:03.7 
   54   1/36      41 David Nelson             42 M   MN   36:23  1:03.8 
   55   3/62      90 Brian Koeneman           47 M   MN   38:08  1:03.8 
   56  16/44     102 Jonah Lidberg            34 M   MN   38:12  1:03.8 
   57   4/62     154 Peter Hanson             49 M        35:57  1:03.9 
   58  17/44      79 Jason Napp               33 M   MN   36:49  1:03.9 
   59  18/44    2031 Dan Rasmussen            30 M   MN   35:54  1:04.0 
   60   1/15     173 Sarah Daniels            23 F   MN   37:29  1:04.0 
   61   2/36      48 Per Nelson               41 M   MN   37:27  1:04.1 
   62   3/49      52 Corey Brinkema           50 M   MN   35:59  1:04.2 
   63  19/44    4089 Lucas Malm               31 M   MN   40:16  1:04.2 
   64   3/36      91 Allan Shuros             40 M   MN   37:21  1:04.3 
   65   4/36      80 Charles Anderson         42 M   MN   38:30  1:04.3 
   66  12/36      13 Tim Cheesebro            26 M   MN   39:28  1:04.3 
   67   5/36      42 Joshua Riff              40 M   MN   35:31  1:04.4 
   68   5/62      71 John Hopkins             48 M   MN   37:06  1:04.4 
   69   2/37    1006 Mike Brumbaugh           56 M   MN   38:18  1:04.4 
   70  13/36       6 Hans Harlane             26 M   MN   36:54  1:04.5 
   71   6/62    2111 Timothy Reese            46 M   MN   39:51  1:04.5 
   72   5/35      89 Timothy Piehler          36 M   MN   36:51  1:04.6 
   73   6/35      57 Josh Simonson            39 M   MN   36:06  1:04.8 
   74  20/44      70 Darren Halzle            33 M   MN   38:12  1:04.8 
   75   7/62      46 Jay Adams                49 M   MN   37:28  1:04.9 
   76   1/6       26 Jan Guenther             55 F   MN   37:47  1:04.9 
   77   1/14      21 Kathleen Dewahl          28 F   MN   39:01  1:05.0 
   78   4/49      44 Michael Moulsoff         51 M   MN   36:48  1:05.1 
   79   8/62      99 Jey Carlson              48 M   MN   37:23  1:05.1 
   80  10/36    1036 Andrew Carlson           23 M   MN   39:05  1:05.1 
   81  11/36     124 Ian Fritz                20 M   MN   37:34  1:05.2 
   82   5/49      96 Brad Bart                53 M   MN   37:56  1:05.3 
   83   7/35    1110 Keith Kowalsky           38 M   MN   38:06  1:05.3 
   84  21/44      81 Daniel Kueffer           31 M   MN   39:46  1:05.4 
   85   8/35      83 Noah Rounds              36 M   MN   36:59  1:05.5 
   86   1/10    1012 Angie Robinson           47 F   MN   37:49  1:05.5 
   87   9/62    1034 Matthew Dowling          49 M   MN   39:21  1:05.5 
   88   8/14    1026 Daniel Svedberg          19 M   MN   41:49  1:05.5 
   89  12/36      11 Jonah Gilbert            21 M   MN   38:14  1:05.6 
   90   9/35    1056 Pete Dahlquist           36 M   MN   38:48  1:05.8 
   91   6/36      33 Joey Keillor             40 M   MN   36:29  1:05.9 
   92  10/35      84 Denny Green              39 M   MN   37:58  1:06.0 
   93   9/14    4092 Andrew McIntyre          19 M   MN   37:54  1:06.1 
   94  14/36    1045 Blaze Fugina             25 M   MN   36:52  1:06.2 
   95   7/36      67 Kristian Dolan           42 M   MN   37:09  1:06.2 
   96   6/49      68 Bill Baldus              50 M   MN   37:25  1:06.2 
   97   3/37      88 Mark Rathbun             55 M   MN   38:53  1:06.2 
   98  10/14    3035 Joshua Fisher            18 M   MN   43:53  1:06.2 
   99   8/36      43 Adam Himes               42 M   MN   36:58  1:06.3 
  100   7/49     114 John Horns               52 M   MN   39:03  1:06.4 
  101  15/36    1041 Andy Keogh               26 M   MN   37:59  1:06.6 
  102  11/35     143 Josh Wolke               39 M   MN   39:55  1:06.6 
  103   8/49    1066 Thomas Ajax              52 M   MN   40:51  1:06.6 
  104   1/22    1020 Greg Klave               60 M   MN   42:27  1:06.6 
  105   9/36    1029 Jacob Kjome              42 M   MN   39:02  1:06.9 
  106   9/49      95 Jan-Petter Lovald        54 M   MN   41:23  1:06.9 
  107  22/44       5 Robert Edman             34 M   MN   37:29  1:07.0 
  108  10/62    3077 Greg Finnoff             47 M   CO   39:33  1:07.0 
  109   2/22      76 David Christopherson     64 M   MN   38:22  1:07.1 
  110  13/36    1042 Stephen Palkert          22 M   MN   40:15  1:07.1 
  111  14/36    1037 Luke Novak               24 M   MN   38:30  1:07.3 
  112   1/8     1010 Hilary Patzer            35 F   MN   39:50  1:07.4 
  113  11/62    3014 Mitch Vars               45 M   MN   46:06  1:07.4 
  114  16/36      50 Dmytro Koshevy           27 M   MN   39:00  1:07.5 
  115  17/36    1021 Nicholas Murray          27 M   IA   39:25  1:07.5 
  116  18/36    3044 Jim Aspholm              27 M   WI   42:53  1:07.5 
  117  12/62      74 Matthew Waite            46 M   MN   39:56  1:07.6 
  118  12/35    1023 Craig Dodson             36 M   MN   40:18  1:07.6 
  119  15/36    2072 Luke Baker               21 M   MN   40:43  1:07.6 
  120  23/44    3009 Eric Pavlovich           31 M   WI   44:02  1:07.7 
  121   2/15    3022 Kim Lidstone             20 F   MN   42:43  1:07.8 
  122   3/22      94 Dan Berntson             63 M   MN   41:42  1:07.9 
  123  24/44    1035 Christopher Coffey       33 M   MN   41:19  1:08.0 
  124  10/49    1147 Paul Gage                51 M   MN   46:15  1:08.0 
  125  11/49    1038 John Meccia              51 M   MN   43:45  1:08.1 
  126   3/15    1152 Ingrid Leask             24 F   MN   39:01  1:08.2 
  127   4/22    1075 Peter Jennik             61 M   WI   43:10  1:08.2 
  128  10/36    1032 Todd Sample              42 M   MN   39:46  1:08.3 
  129  16/36      12 Aren Siekmeier           21 M   MN   40:31  1:08.3 
  130  11/36    1046 John Hoch                43 M   MN   41:35  1:08.3 
  131  17/36    1011 Tyler Thompson           20 M   MN   39:03  1:08.7 
  132  13/62    1019 Nathaniel Tollefson      48 M   MN   39:03  1:08.7 
  133  12/36     137 David Peterson           44 M   MN   40:06  1:08.9 
  134  14/62    2096 John Lee                 46 M   MN   42:12  1:09.0 
  135  15/62     127 Shawn Storkamp           45 M   MN   39:49  1:09.1 
  136   5/22    1016 Jack Cheesebro           63 M   MN   41:45  1:09.1 
  137  13/36     142 Kristopher Koch          41 M   MN   42:04  1:09.2 
  138   4/37     110 Jack Baker               57 M   MN   39:41  1:09.3 
  139  18/36    3068 David Baldus             21 M   MN   41:01  1:09.3 
  140  14/36    1112 Eric Brandt              44 M   MN   40:16  1:09.5 
  141  16/62     118 Jonathan Faust           48 M   MN   41:01  1:09.5 
  142  25/44    2113 Robert Rivard            30 M   MN   41:48  1:09.5 
  143   1/6     1051 Richard Anderson         65 M   MN   42:37  1:09.6 
  144  17/62     135 Paul Earl-Torniainen     45 M   MN   41:02  1:09.7 
  145   5/37    1107 Keith Holmquist          55 M   MN   42:28  1:09.7 
  146  26/44    1068 James Bischoff           31 M   MN   44:01  1:09.7 
  147  18/62     132 Dan Albright             47 M   MN   41:31  1:09.8 
  148   2/10    1126 Amy Cichanowski          45 F   MN   43:16  1:09.9 
  149  19/36    1104 Mark Skopec              23 M   MN   43:47  1:09.9 
  150  19/62    2032 Taag Ebert               45 M   MN   42:24  1:10.0 
  151  20/62    1071 Eric Hedman              45 M   MN   46:00  1:10.0 
  152  13/35     120 Bryce Gytri              37 M   MN   41:29  1:10.1 
  153   4/15     148 Robin Welling            22 F   MN   42:55  1:10.1 
  154  27/44    1134 Blaine Gudbjartsson      31 M   MN   42:56  1:10.1 
  155  21/62     116 Todd White               47 M   MN   43:27  1:10.1 
  156  14/35    1055 Kurt Holtze              36 M   MN   42:19  1:10.2 
  157  15/35     115 Jeremiah Menk            37 M   MN   41:44  1:10.3 
  158  12/49    1049 Erik Johanson            50 M   MN   41:54  1:10.4 
  159  22/62    1043 Thomas Macdonald         49 M   MN   42:11  1:10.4 
  160  28/44    2035 Daniel Meyer             32 M   IL   42:49  1:10.4 
  161  16/35    1095 Justin Bakken            35 M   MN   41:49  1:10.5 
  162  20/36    2014 Trevor Cotter            23 M   MN   43:02  1:10.5 
  163  23/62    3017 Jim Sparks               45 M   MN   43:58  1:10.5 
  164  13/49    2027 Ralph Smith              53 M   MN   45:47  1:10.5 
  165  14/49    1082 Joseph Heilmann          50 M   MN   44:00  1:10.6 
  166  19/36    1028 Patrick Johnson          29 M   MN   41:59  1:10.7 
  167  24/62    1073 Tim McGann               49 M   MN   42:16  1:10.7 
  168   2/14    3114 Emily Strzok             29 F   MN   42:30  1:10.7 
  169  25/62    1168 Paul Andre               47 M   MN   43:06  1:10.7 
  170  29/44    1123 Timothy Martin           33 M   MN   48:10  1:10.7 
  171  15/36    2101 Mark Maclachlan          41 M   GA   39:25  1:10.8 
  172  30/44    3111 Jeffrey Schroeder        30 M   MN   45:13  1:10.8 
  173  31/44    1074 Sam Papai                30 M   MN   40:43  1:10.9 
  174   6/37    3004 David J Rhude            59 M   MN   47:05  1:10.9 
  175   7/37    1060 John Layton              57 M   MN   43:08  1:11.0 
  176  17/35     108 Nate Rounds              38 M   MN   39:54  1:11.1 
  177  16/36    3067 James Johnson            43 M   MN   45:57  1:11.1 
  178  21/36    4093 Louis Mielke             20 M   MN   58:03  1:11.1 
  179  26/62    1113 Andrew Hall              45 M   MN   42:20  1:11.2 
  180  15/49    3066 Bruce Chamberlain        50 M   MN   44:32  1:11.3 
  181  20/36    3080 Neal Hanke               25 M   MN   45:23  1:11.3 
  182   6/22     101 Jonathan Schupp          60 M   MN   42:33  1:11.5 
  183   2/6     1148 Katherine Ellis          59 F   MN   42:43  1:11.5 
  184  18/35    1027 Peter Aggen              35 M   MN   39:46  1:11.6 
  185   3/14      25 Allie Rykken             26 F   MN   44:27  1:11.6 
  186  16/49     104 David Lombardo           53 M   WI   41:54  1:11.7 
  187   8/37    4098 David O'Brien            55 M   MN   42:22  1:11.8 
  188  17/36    1089 Matt Hedman              41 M   MN   43:13  1:11.8 
  189  27/62    1117 Daniel Anderson          48 M   MD   44:10  1:11.8 
  190  22/36    4095 Darius Montazemi         24 M   MN   44:13  1:11.8 
  191   2/6     3081 Stephanie Hart           19 F   MN   45:27  1:11.9 
  192  18/36    3076 Daniel Douglass          40 M   MN   42:58  1:12.1 
  193  32/44    2002 Peter Daniels            33 M   MN   43:18  1:12.1 
  194   2/8     3089 Shannon Kojasoy          39 F   MN   44:01  1:12.1 
  195  23/36    1092 Liam Dizio               20 M   MN   44:45  1:12.1 
  196  17/49    1080 Mark Trumper             53 M   MN   46:37  1:12.2 
  197   2/6      145 David Armstrong          65 M   CO   41:20  1:12.3 
  198   3/10    1136 Mary McKelvey            46 F   MN   43:13  1:12.4 
  199  18/49    1024 Kevin Ivens              54 M   MN   49:51  1:12.5 
  200   1/8      103 Lynne Cecil              53 F   MN   41:58  1:12.6 
  201  19/36    1097 Grant Braasch            41 M   MN   43:24  1:12.6 
  202  24/36    1091 Leo Kendrick             21 M   MN   44:45  1:12.6 
  203   4/14     144 Elspeth Ronnander        29 F   MN   43:23  1:12.8 
  204   9/37    1069 Peter Thelen             56 M   MN   44:11  1:12.8 
  205  20/36    1109 Kurt Stromberg           41 M   MN   46:16  1:12.8 
  206   1/7     1149 Sara Graves              32 F   MN   41:27  1:13.0 
  207  21/36    4105 Chase Polacek            25 M   MN   42:24  1:13.0 
  208  33/44    1139 Micah Turman             34 M   MN   43:36  1:13.0 
  209   7/22    1121 Stephen Michals          60 M   MN   48:02  1:13.0 
  210  19/49    1067 Steven Klos              54 M   MN   42:47  1:13.2 
  211   5/14     106 Maureen Keane            26 F   MN   43:00  1:13.2 
  212  28/62    3010 Jedd Beach               46 M   WI   44:01  1:13.2 
  213  10/37    2011 Dave Anderson            56 M   MN   44:16  1:13.2 
  214   3/6      121 Anna Nelson              19 F   MN   42:38  1:13.3 
  215   6/14     129 Christina Roberts        28 F   MN   42:08  1:13.4 
  216  20/49    1039 Bart Richardson          52 M   MN   42:35  1:13.4 
  217  25/36    1076 Brian Kaeter             22 M   MN   43:06  1:13.4 
  218  26/36    4097 Joseph Moser             24 M   MN   43:58  1:13.4 
  219  11/37    1072 Warren Moser             56 M   MN   44:28  1:13.4 
  220  21/36    1059 David Helm               43 M   MN   43:02  1:13.5 
  221  12/37     125 Doug Johnson             58 M   MN   42:21  1:13.6 
  222   7/14    4107 Stephanie Sathre         26 F   MN   44:24  1:13.8 
  223  21/49    1078 Barry Gustafson          53 M   MN   45:15  1:13.8 
  224  34/44    3032 Brent Geiger             31 M   MN   47:01  1:13.8 
  225  22/36    4083 Jacob Keehan             26 M   MN   43:32  1:14.0 
  226  11/14    3118 Fernando Vazquez         18 M   MN   44:36  1:14.0 
  227  29/62    3115 Dan Teske                45 M   MN   44:37  1:14.2 
  228  30/62    4029 Mark Ruff                49 M   MN   45:33  1:14.2 
  229  22/36    3064 Eric Sumner              42 M   MN   46:00  1:14.3 
  230   2/8     1106 Nancy Rova               50 F   MN   46:04  1:14.3 
  231   8/22    2118 Joseph Stuber            63 M   MN   46:52  1:14.3 
  232  23/36    3090 Zack Konetski            28 M   MN   43:35  1:14.5 
  233  13/37    3019 James Sokolowski         55 M   MN   46:24  1:14.5 
  234   9/22    1084 Mike Lyner               61 M   MN   47:21  1:14.6 
  235  10/22    3002 Paul Holte               62 M   MN   48:17  1:14.6 
  236  14/37      59 David Bridges            55 M   MN   47:16  1:14.7 
  237  27/36    1058 Aris Apostolou           24 M   WI   42:20  1:14.8 
  238  35/44     117 Nick Raisanen            30 M   MN   41:37  1:15.0 
  239  22/49    2064 Gary Lindberg            50 M   MN   44:33  1:15.0 
  240  31/62    2039 Gunnar Boysen            45 M   AR   46:29  1:15.1 
  241  24/36    2042 Eric Nordland            28 M   MN   45:52  1:15.2 
  242  15/37     122 Loren Jacot              55 M   MN   42:31  1:15.3 
  243  23/36    4004 Tod Dungan               40 M   MN   45:49  1:15.4 
  244  24/36    4017 Greg Arvola              42 M   MN   50:23  1:15.4 
  245  28/36     139 Joel Sehloff             22 M   WI   44:50  1:15.5 
  246  29/36    1047 Ben Koenig               23 M   MN   46:53  1:15.5 
  247  25/36       8 Jonathan Rova            41 M   MN   43:44  1:15.6 
  248   4/10     130 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    47 F   MN   44:17  1:15.6 
  249   4/6     2007 Anna Meyer               19 F   MN   46:26  1:15.6 
  250  12/14    4108 Tyler Schonewill         19 M   MN   47:52  1:15.6 
  251   3/6      131 Ken Mogren               66 M   MN   44:57  1:15.7 
  252  16/37    1054 Reid Gilbertson          58 M   MN   41:03  1:15.8 
  253  23/49    3099 John Nealon              52 M   MN   44:17  1:15.8 
  254  32/62    1098 Mike Kosloski            49 M   MN   44:30  1:15.9 
  255  33/62    2006 Bill McKinney            46 M   MN   45:48  1:15.9 
  256  25/36    4069 Nathan Campbell          27 M   MN   47:59  1:15.9 
  257   5/15    1143 Mackenzie Barnwell       21 F   MN   46:34  1:16.0 
  258  36/44     100 Bill Oyler               34 M   MN   42:03  1:16.1 
  259  11/22    1052 Gregory Pratt            62 M   MN   46:15  1:16.1 
  260  30/36    1048 Mitchell Konkel          20 M   MN   47:37  1:16.1 
  261  26/36    3110 Lee Rosen                29 M   MN   48:09  1:16.1 
  262  17/37    3015 Carey Manson             57 M   MN   48:21  1:16.1 
  263  27/36    4051 Tyler Danielson          29 M   MN   53:38  1:16.1 
  264  24/49    2033 Michael Krumholz         54 M   MN   46:00  1:16.2 
  265  26/36    2010 Eric Adams               40 M   MN   45:07  1:16.3 
  266  31/36    2009 Lars Skodje              24 M   MN   52:13  1:16.3 
  267  34/62    4096 William Moser            45 M   MN   43:00  1:16.4 
  268   3/6     1131 Lisa Hollensteiner       55 F   MN   47:10  1:16.5 
  269   8/14    1101 Nicole Harvey            27 F   MN   47:24  1:16.5 
  270   9/14    1096 Stephanie Michals        27 F   MN   47:24  1:16.5 
  271  35/62    2065 David Ritz               49 M   MN   47:13  1:16.6 
  272  25/49    4021 Scott Sponheim           51 M   MN   48:34  1:16.6 
  273  26/49      98 Darren Ruschy            51 M   MN   42:01  1:16.7 
  274  27/49    1053 Michael T. Smith         52 M   MN   45:03  1:16.7 
  275   3/8     1108 Mindy Benton             51 F   MN   45:37  1:16.7 
  276  37/44    3108 Jon Reifschneider        32 M   MN   44:23  1:16.8 
  277  28/36    4121 Joshua Novacheck         27 M      1:17:12  1:16.8 
  278  38/44    3030 Andrew Tongen            33 M   MN   45:35  1:16.9 
  279  36/62    4074 Andrew Goyke             49 M   WI   46:59  1:16.9 
  280  28/49    2005 Erik Peterson            51 M   MN   48:02  1:16.9 
  281   6/15     149 Melissa Berman           20 F   MN   44:33  1:17.0 
  282   7/15     147 Erin Keane               21 F   MN   45:34  1:17.0 
  283   8/15    4018 Mabel Smebakken          21 F   MN   48:00  1:17.0 
  284  18/37    1103 David Melcher            58 M   MN   45:07  1:17.1 
  285   4/6     3041 Carolyn Fletcher         57 F   MN   45:10  1:17.1 
  286   3/8     3072 Meghan Cosgrove          35 F   MN   48:50  1:17.1 
  287   5/6     4061 Jenny Aarons             18 F   MN   48:51  1:17.2 
  288  37/62    1114 Craig Matticks           49 M   MN   44:55  1:17.4 
  289  19/35    4039 Uldis Kreslins           37 M   MN   56:52  1:17.4 
  290  19/37    1133 John Dietrich            58 M   MN   47:24  1:17.5 
  291  27/36    3056 Eric Wellmann            42 M   MN   51:09  1:17.6 
  292  38/62    4006 Mike Keyes               45 M   MN   47:32  1:17.7 
  293  29/49    2084 Jon Furlow               53 M   WI   45:22  1:17.9 
  294  20/35    2044 Patrick Hartman          36 M   MN   46:26  1:17.9 
  295  39/62    1111 Tonnis Ter Veldhuis      48 M   MN   48:43  1:17.9 
  296   4/8     2026 Elissa Cedarleaf Dahl    36 F   MN   50:01  1:17.9 
  297  20/37    4008 Tom Novacheck            55 M   MN 1:17:17  1:17.9 
  298   2/6     2024 Alison Forney-Gorman     42 F   MN   46:12  1:18.0 
  299  12/22    3012 Kent York                60 M   MN   49:10  1:18.0 
  300  39/44    2119 Guillaume Sublet         30 M   MN   46:11  1:18.2 
  301   3/6     3059 Jennifer Ringold         41 F   MN   49:02  1:18.2 
  302   5/8       22 Emily Johnson            37 F   MN   49:32  1:18.2 
  303  13/22    3024 Rick E Wheeler           64 M   MN   49:43  1:18.2 
  304  30/49    3023 Ji Chen                  53 M   MN   50:23  1:18.2 
  305  31/49    3096 Mike McCarty             53 M   MN   50:06  1:18.3 
  306  29/36    1129 Joe Mitchell             26 M   MN   50:15  1:18.5 
  307   1/2     1153 Peter Dorsen             70 M   MN   51:40  1:18.5 
  308  40/62    1128 Jon Friedell             48 M   MN   46:17  1:18.7 
  309   4/8     4099 Gina Oesterreich         52 F   MN   50:26  1:18.7 
  310  21/35    3063 Stephen Tapajna          39 M   MN   43:32  1:18.8 
  311  41/62    2086 Mark Gehlsen             49 M   MN   45:15  1:19.2 
  312  42/62    1130 Erik Paulsen             45 M   MN   46:14  1:19.2 
  313  32/49    2015 Michael Schlecht         50 M   MN   49:02  1:19.2 
  314  22/35    2028 Matthew Shilts           37 M   WI   51:12  1:19.2 
  315   9/15    4088 Christina Lundgren       21 F   MN   54:31  1:19.2 
  316  33/49    2040 David Mataya             54 M   WI   49:27  1:19.4 
  317   2/7     3036 Abby Holmquist           30 F   MN   46:42  1:19.6 
  318  10/15    3097 Margot McKlveen          24 F   MN   49:02  1:19.6 
  319  43/62    2071 Rich Baker               47 M   MN   50:44  1:19.7 
  320  32/36    4106 Jordan Roby              24 M   MN   47:10  1:19.8 
  321  30/36    2098 Michael Lybarger         28 M   MN   46:09  1:19.9 
  322  44/62    1088 Greg Reinhiller          45 M   MN   47:23  1:20.0 
  323  34/49    2036 Geir Johansen            53 M   MN   47:16  1:20.2 
  324   2/2     1094 Odd Osland               73 M   MN   50:10  1:20.2 
  325   5/10     140 Karen Bebchuk            48 F   MN   46:12  1:20.3 
  326  21/37    2018 Michael Risse            58 M   MN   47:00  1:20.3 
  327  35/49    1141 Charles Griffiths        51 M   MN   47:47  1:20.3 
  328  22/37    2066 Mark Erickson            57 M   MN   49:29  1:20.3 
  329  23/37    1145 Matt Callahan            55 M   MN   48:22  1:20.6 
  330   6/8     3051 Beth (fox) Barrett       39 F   MN   52:57  1:20.7 
  331   5/8     3013 Teresa Callahan          52 F   MN   47:51  1:20.8 
  332  14/22    3034 Michael Kinnee           63 M   MN   48:44  1:20.8 
  333  36/49    2053 Brad Moore               54 M   MN   49:20  1:20.8 
  334  31/36    3109 Kevin Robertson          26 M   MN   51:00  1:20.8 
  335  28/36    2048 John McBroom             42 M   IL   49:59  1:20.9 
  336   3/7     2056 Naomi Scott              31 F   MN   48:28  1:21.2 
  337  45/62    2046 Carleton Perry           49 M   MN   50:31  1:21.4 
  338  13/14    4094 Spencer Moir             19 M   MN   50:30  1:21.5 
  339  32/36    3140 Stephen Wilson           29 M   MN   53:10  1:21.5 
  340   6/10    3039 Julie Reddan             48 F   MN   49:12  1:21.6 
  341  46/62    2104 James Miner              45 M   MN   50:08  1:21.6 
  342  29/36    2070 Jeff Smith               41 M   MN   49:43  1:21.7 
  343  33/36    2103 Joseph Mesarchik         27 M   MN   47:21  1:21.9 
  344  47/62    2020 Deacon Warner            46 M   MN   50:02  1:22.2 
  345  48/62    3049 Ted Haland               45 M   MN   51:50  1:22.2 
  346  49/62    3046 Tom Schumacher           46 M   MN   47:49  1:22.3 
  347   7/10    2013 Diane Bartell            49 F   MN   48:38  1:22.3 
  348  37/49    2037 Jim Cloutier             50 M   MN   50:15  1:22.3 
  349  50/62    3073 Shawn Cotter             49 M   WI   51:14  1:22.3 
  350  11/15    3018 Zoe Bowman               20 F   MN   48:20  1:22.4 
  351  38/49    2022 Guy Hummel               50 M   MN   48:06  1:22.5 
  352  12/15    2106 Emily Nordahl            23 F   ND   49:41  1:22.5 
  353  24/37    2030 Daniel Gerdts            55 M   MN   55:22  1:22.9 
  354  51/62    4037 Gerry Mimick             46 M   MN   56:02  1:23.1 
  355  39/49    2025 Matt Thill               50 M   MN   50:12  1:23.3 
  356   4/6      128 Kristin Madsen           41 F   MA   45:31  1:23.5 
  357  25/37    3125 Barnaby Wiesner          55 M        54:05  1:23.8 
  358  52/62    1127 Alex Siagian             45 M   MN   47:53  1:23.9 
  359  30/36    3078 Mark Fournier            44 M   MN   55:14  1:23.9 
  360  33/36    3027 Ryan Larson              21 M   MN   58:00  1:23.9 
  361  31/36    2067 Rodney Binfet            42 M   MN   49:53  1:24.1 
  362  23/35    4045 Gregg Severson           35 M   MN   53:04  1:24.1 
  363  26/37    2051 Brian Milavitz           58 M   MN   50:01  1:24.2 
  364  40/44    1070 Jesse Beier              33 M   MN   51:06  1:24.2 
  365   7/8     3071 Malwina Caban            39 F   MN   52:37  1:24.3 
  366  40/49    2112 Jim Ritz                 51 M   MN   51:40  1:24.4 
  367  41/49    2047 Gary Schram              54 M   WI   52:03  1:24.4 
  368   4/6     2108 Jim Pedersen             67 M   WI   50:10  1:24.5 
  369  10/14    2088 Laura Glass              29 F   MN   54:20  1:24.5 
  370  15/22    2055 Jim Kuzzy                61 M   MN   52:09  1:24.6 
  371  42/49    4022 Kurt Ware                54 M   MN   53:22  1:24.6 
  372  27/37    3020 David Gorman             59 M   MN   48:33  1:24.7 
  373  28/37    2061 Dean Bachmeier           57 M   MN   51:50  1:25.0 
  374  29/37    4019 Ed Ryan                  59 M   MN   53:58  1:25.0 
  375  24/35    2117 Ryan Stinson             36 M   MN   55:17  1:25.0 
  376  30/37    3025 Steven Otto              55 M   MN   51:27  1:25.3 
  377  43/49    3060 Andy Vergeront           50 M   MN   49:34  1:25.4 
  378  16/22    2058 Thomas Scott             63 M   MN   54:27  1:25.8 
  379  44/49    4086 Thomas Lindfors          50 M   MN   53:39  1:26.0 
  380  31/37    3033 Joachim Hossick Schott   56 M   MN   49:29  1:26.1 
  381  17/22    4012 James Mullin             62 M   MN   55:22  1:26.1 
  382  41/44    2063 Jonathan Radloff         30 M   MN   53:23  1:26.2 
  383  13/15    3074 Laura Cummings           20 F   MN   58:18  1:26.2 
  384  32/37    3037 Jim Van Iwaarden         59 M   MN   54:48  1:26.6 
  385  45/49    1118 Jeff Blodgett            53 M   MN   45:50  1:26.7 
  386  32/36    4035 Erik Hinkie              43 M   MN   56:01  1:26.7 
  387  53/62    2050 Christopher Davis        48 M   MN   50:46  1:26.8 
  388   6/6     4063 Maddie Ames              19 F   MN   53:25  1:26.9 
  389  33/37    2091 Lane Jorgensen           56 M   MN   54:39  1:27.0 
  390  54/62    3093 Matt Lindaman            45 M   MN   49:01  1:27.3 
  391  46/49    4028 Michael Craemer          51 M   MN   54:18  1:27.3 
  392  25/35    4114 Michael Travanty         37 M   MN   57:29  1:27.3 
  393  55/62    4038 Chris Bercaw             48 M   MN   53:31  1:27.5 
  394  26/35    3011 David Bitner             38 M   MN   55:32  1:27.6 
  395  34/36    1122 Daniel Testa             24 M   MN   52:42  1:28.2 
  396   8/8     4044 Kari Gibbons             35 F   MN   55:57  1:28.3 
  397  18/22    4016 Peter Edl                63 M   MN   58:10  1:28.8 
  398  47/49    3105 Steve Polacek            54 M   MN   50:18  1:28.9 
  399  27/35    2123 Nathan Woodworth         36 M   MN   57:29  1:29.4 
  400  11/14    4014 Nicolle Fisher           26 F   MN   55:12  1:29.8 
  401  34/37    4060 David Herring            59 M   MN 1:00:58  1:30.0 
  402   5/6     3021 Mary Johansen            57 F   WI   54:31  1:30.4 
  403  28/35    4109 Kirk Severson            38 M   MN   50:02  1:30.8 
  404  33/36    2041 Kevin Bengtson           43 M   MN   53:45  1:31.0 
  405  56/62    4007 Terrence Maag            48 M   MN   54:18  1:31.3 
  406  34/36    2085 Jon Gaynor               28 M   WI   54:20  1:31.3 
  407   1/1     4024 Lisa Wheeler             63 F   MN   55:40  1:31.3 
  408  14/14    3085 Jacob Huss               19 M   WI   57:44  1:31.6 
  409  57/62    2057 Taylor Forsyth           47 M   MN   53:05  1:31.9 
  410   8/10    2049 Diana Munger             46 F   MN   52:59  1:32.7 
  411  19/22    4059 Jon Dennis               63 M   MN   58:35  1:32.7 
  412   6/6     3043 Genevieve Johnson        59 F   MN   53:31  1:32.8 
  413   4/7     3121 Andrea Williams          34 F   MN 1:01:38  1:33.3 
  414   5/6     4057 James Allen              69 M   MN 1:24:29  1:33.3 
  415  35/37     138 Erik Riese               58 M   MN 1:06:29  1:33.6 
  416  58/62    2094 Paul Langer              48 M   MN   55:22  1:33.8 
  417   5/7     2078 Anna Demers              30 F   WI   55:03  1:34.0 
  418  35/36    3082 Bror Herrick             28 M   MN   52:05  1:34.3 
  419  14/15    4054 Kimberly Moy             21 F   MN 1:01:51  1:34.5 
  420   5/6     4072 Sheila Eldred            41 F   MN   54:53  1:34.9 
  421  29/35    4043 Daniel McGrath           37 M   MN   56:19  1:35.4 
  422  59/62    2107 John Odom                47 M   MN 1:01:11  1:35.4 
  423  48/49    3083 Tom Hillstrom            51 M   MN 1:00:25  1:35.6 
  424   6/8     4040 Jane Dekraay             51 F   MN   57:09  1:35.8 
  425  12/14    3092 Kasi Lange               29 F   MN   56:59  1:35.9 
  426  13/14    2089 Sonja Hakanson           26 F   MN 1:04:44  1:36.1 
  427  34/36    2079 Aaron Devries            42 M   MN   56:24  1:36.2 
  428   6/7     2075 Catherine Boruff         33 F   MN   56:03  1:37.2 
  429  42/44    2093 Joe Kinney               30 M   MN 1:03:36  1:39.7 
  430  20/22    3062 Dan Kimmel               63 M   MN 1:03:17  1:41.7 
  431   7/8     4026 Mary Bolla               52 F   MN   57:58  1:42.5 
  432   8/8     4104 Sandra Peterson          50 F   MN   50:37  1:42.8 
  433   9/10    4031 Christine Kane           48 F   MN 1:00:53  1:43.9 
  434  60/62    4030 Charles Boigenzahn       46 M   MN   58:02  1:44.0 
  435  10/10    2105 Lori Nesvold             46 F   MN 1:02:03  1:44.0 
  436  15/15    4087 Jenna Lisowe             23 F   WI   56:03  1:44.7 
  437  14/14    4041 Ana Woodruff             27 F   MN 1:01:33  1:47.2 
  438  35/36    3113 Bill Stergiou            40 M   IL 1:00:44  1:48.1 
  439  43/44    3107 Erik Raivo               31 M   MN   57:11  1:50.4 
  440  21/22    4058 David Piper              61 M   MN 1:22:50  2:05.4 
  441  35/36     174 John Wessling            23 M   MN   31:28  8:41.4 
  442  36/37    1105 David Byrne              57 M   MN   42:21 11:11.0 
  443  36/36    4119 Curtis Williams          20 M        41:32 11:15.5 
  444  36/36    2008 William Stoffregen       40 M   MN   46:13 12:21.0 
  445  30/35    2023 Brandon Johnson          38 M   MN   47:24 12:42.3 
  446  31/35    4015 Dan Ward                 39 M   MN   49:13 12:54.5 
  447  61/62    4112 Peter Sommerness         46 M   MN   48:40 13:02.9 
  448  36/36    4113 Joel Stjernholm          29 M   MN   49:15 13:05.3 
  449  32/35    3038 Haakon Nelson            36 M   MN   50:46 13:33.0 
  450   7/7     2092 Julie Kallemeyn          31 F   MN   50:12 13:35.6 
  451  22/22    2137 Mark Raderstorf          60 M   MN   56:49 14:17.7 
  452  49/49    2021 Joe Anderson             54 M   MN   55:17 14:46.1 
  453   6/6     3054 John Schmidt             68 M   MN   54:48 14:48.1 
  454  37/37    4042 Paul Arbisi              59 M   MN   59:34 15:41.9 
  455  33/35    3120 Matthew Wigdahl          39 M   WI 1:16:08 19:29.9 
  456  44/44    4020 Joseph Wojcik            30 M   WI   47:57 24:27.1 
  457  62/62    2110 Todd Reemtsma            48 M   MN 1:08:48 24:50.3 
  458  34/35    3052 Sinthang Has             38 M   MN 1:01:22 48:17.6 
  459   6/6     4055 Corinne Wright-Macleod   41 F   MN 1:02:28 48:50.5 
  460  35/35    4065 Michael Bieberitz        39 M   WI 1:15:12 62:11.8 


results by Mtec Results - mtectiming.com