CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/29/2016

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
        CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Girl's        
       Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    57  Peak to Peak               (  19:40.4  1:38:21.8   1:42.9)
=========================================
  1      2  Quinn McConnell SO                  18:47.1     5     21  Elle Triem SO                       20:30.0
  2      3  Anna Shults SO                      18:47.2     6   ( 58) Isabelle Ruble FR                   21:59.2
  3     12  Tiana Bradfield SO                  19:57.0     7   (103) Jenna Howard SO                     23:46.4
  4     19  Rachael Metzler SR                  20:20.5

  2.    94  Classical Academy          (  20:13.9  1:41:09.3   1:18.3)
=========================================
  1      9  Katie Flaherty SO                   19:34.9     5     31  Kate Peterson SR                    20:53.2
  2     11  Chantae Steele SO                   19:48.2     6   ( 34) Erin Percy JR                       21:18.4
  3     13  McKenzie Elliott JR                 20:01.0     7   ( 60) Carly Nicholson SO                  22:04.6
  4     30  Kotryna Obergfell FR                20:52.0

  3.   133  Salida                     (  20:42.5  1:43:32.4   1:45.2)
=========================================
  1      8  Ruby Brown FR                       19:34.4     5     36  Rebekah Earhart JR                  21:19.6
  2     28  Taryn Ceglowski SR                  20:50.2     6   ( 43) Bari Beasley SR                     21:29.8
  3     29  Claire Shepherd SO                  20:50.8     7   ( 70) Abby Ceglowski SR                   22:32.1
  4     32  Cecilia Kastner SO                  20:57.4

  4.   156  Steamboat Springs          (  20:46.4  1:43:51.9   2:37.9)
=========================================
  1      7  Winter Boese SO                     19:28.8     5     61  Isabelle Boniface SO                22:06.7
  2     16  Sadie Cotton JR                     20:08.8     6   ( 64) Kandice Kittinger SO                22:22.2
  3     17  Maggi Congdon FR                    20:12.6     7   ( 99) Alicia Mitchell SO                  23:41.4
  4     55  Meg Anderson SR                     21:55.0

  5.   176  Denver North               (  20:54.9  1:44:34.4   3:48.0)
=========================================
  1      1  Kayla Young SR                      18:36.1     5     66  Rosa Gutierrez SR                   22:24.1
  2     23  Esther Cornish FR                   20:38.7     6   (110) Isabelle Ellertson FR               23:59.9
  3     24  Isla Anderson FR                    20:44.8     7   (111) Nora Drewno JR                      24:04.4
  4     62  Amelia Gardner SO                   22:10.7

  6.   195  Alamosa                    (  21:13.4  1:46:07.0   3:39.0)
=========================================
  1     14  Tara Sowards JR                     20:04.5     5    100  Haylee Morgan FR                    23:43.5
  2     15  Lilly Lavier FR                     20:07.7     6   (107) Brianna Carson SR                   23:52.0
  3     26  Alliyah Molina FR                   20:47.1     7   (123) Isabelle ter Kuile Miller SR        24:25.3
  4     40  Brittany Lopez JR                   21:24.2

  7.   198  Elizabeth                  (  21:19.5  1:46:37.4   1:37.0)
=========================================
  1     18  Ashten Loeks SO                     20:19.7     5     56  Isabella Tebrugge SO                21:56.7
  2     35  Brenna Jones SO                     21:18.5     6   ( 97) Kayla Whitley FR                    23:37.2
  3     42  Alaina Jones SO                     21:27.2     7   ( 98) Brooke Richards FR                  23:38.6
  4     47  Ella Benkendorf SO                  21:35.3

  8.   205  Frontier Academy           (  21:14.1  1:46:10.3   3:21.5)
=========================================
  1      6  Hannah Ellis JR                     19:08.7     5     67  Samantha Angus FR                   22:30.2
  2     20  Emily Long SR                       20:29.1     6   ( 81) Taylin Forkner SO                   23:03.3
  3     49  Molly Sears SR                      21:40.5     7   ( 90) Aleigha Street SO                   23:18.4
  4     63  Peyton Meyer SO                     22:21.8

  9.   214  Holy Family                (  21:27.1  1:47:15.1   1:19.8)
=========================================
  1     22  Kika Napierkowski JR                20:33.6     5     54  Kylynn Silva JR                     21:53.4
  2     39  Isabella Hren JR                    21:23.6     6   ( 59) Payton Corah JR                     22:01.1
  3     48  Emily Campbell SR                   21:39.0     7   ( 68) Taylor Santangelo JR                22:30.3
  4     51  Gabby Thomas FR                     21:45.5

 10.   305  D'Evelyn                   (  22:15.0  1:51:14.7   1:32.5)
=========================================
  1     37  Laryssa Hamblen SO                  21:22.7     5     78  Carla Archuleta JR                  22:55.2
  2     50  Chloe Stensland JR                  21:43.0     6   ( 79) Olivia Seward JR                    22:56.6
  3     65  Corin Zapico SO                     22:23.7     7   (120) Carlee Shute JR                     24:19.4
  4     75  Julia Draeb SR                      22:50.1

 11.   308  Eaton                      (  22:14.4  1:51:12.0   2:17.4)
=========================================
  1     27  Emma Willadsen SR                   20:48.2     5     83  Abby Schott SR                      23:05.6
  2     53  Tayler Hays SR                      21:52.5     6   ( 92) Katelynn Leclair FR                 23:20.8
  3     71  Angelica Orozco SO                  22:35.8     7   (105) Mckenna Cyphers JR                  23:48.2
  4     74  McKenzie Reiher SR                  22:49.9

 12.   320  Pagosa Springs             (  22:21.4  1:51:46.6   1:58.1)
=========================================
  1     33  Delaney Khung JR                    21:16.4     5     87  Celia Taylor FR                     23:14.5
  2     46  Kori Mogenson JR                    21:34.2     6   ( 94) Sarah Ross FR                       23:27.5
  3     69  Maddie Greenly JR                   22:30.8     7   (109) Shelby Cronin FR                    23:58.6
  4     85  Emma Heidelmeier FR                 23:10.7

 13.   345  St Mary's                  (  22:30.6  1:52:33.0   7:04.8)
=========================================
  1      4  Hannah McReavy JR                   18:51.4     5    132  Anna Wahl SR                        25:56.2
  2     25  Josephine Howery FR                 20:46.3     6   (134) Alexandra Holt SR                   26:38.0
  3     57  Ana Muehlbauer JR                   21:58.6     7   (137) Caitlin Cairns FR                   28:43.8
  4    127  Emma Creech SO                      25:00.5

 14.   356  Gunnison                   (  22:36.0  1:52:59.6   2:04.5)
=========================================
  1     38  Annelise Pelletier SO               21:23.3     5     95  Hannah Mueller JR                   23:27.8
  2     44  Bria Rickert FR                     21:31.5     6   (119) Mary Contreras FR                   24:17.7
  3     88  Leah Weak SO                        23:17.1     7   (125) Kali Wiggin JR                      24:39.7
  4     91  Joslyn Hayes FR                     23:19.9

 15.   367  Moffat County              (  22:41.0  1:53:24.9   2:25.3)
=========================================
  1     45  Liberty Hippely FR                  21:33.1     5    108  Abby Bohne FR                       23:58.4
  2     52  Makenna Knez FR                     21:48.3     6   (128) Alli Villard FR                     25:06.4
  3     73  Mady Cramer FR                      22:47.4
  4     89  Kaylee Durham SR                    23:17.7

 16.   399  Kent Denver                (  22:46.7  1:53:53.2   4:13.9)
=========================================
  1     10  Sam Schaffer SR                     19:35.1     5    106  Alex Davis JR                       23:49.0
  2     80  Josie Schaffer SO                   22:57.4     6   (121) Lyndsey Benes SR                    24:20.1
  3    101  Mary Chao SR                        23:45.7
  4    102  Timea Ryan FR                       23:46.0

 17.   400  St Mary's Academy          (  22:56.9  1:54:44.4   2:07.6)
=========================================
  1     41  Mariah Horvath JR                   21:26.2     5     96  Isabella Morrissette JR             23:33.8
  2     84  Kate Windler SR                     23:09.3     6   (112) Lauren Caroll FR                    24:05.4
  3     86  McKenna Nading SO                   23:11.6     7   (115) Amy Burke JR                        24:12.9
  4     93  Hannah Staker SR                    23:23.5

 18.   427  Estes Park                 (  22:54.1  1:54:30.4   5:14.3)
=========================================
  1      5  Lily Tomasula Martin SR             19:02.0     5    117  Carlie Rosenkrance SR               24:16.3
  2     76  Annalise Basch SO                   22:51.8     6   (122) Skylar Shumate SR                   24:22.6
  3    113  Hannah Willis SR                    24:06.0     7   (130) Zoe Stein SO                        25:23.8
  4    116  Mae Tice SO                         24:14.3

 19.   500  Berthoud                   (  23:40.9  1:58:24.2   1:52.2)
=========================================
  1     72  Maycee White JR                     22:42.0     5    124  Kathryn Mathiesen SO                24:34.2
  2     82  Alex Schultz FR                     23:04.7     6   (131) Julianne Evans Dennison FR          25:26.6
  3    104  Alyssa Radloff JR                   23:46.8     7   (138) Cailey Archer SO                    29:03.7
  4    118  Liz Bosnich JR                      24:16.5

 20.   579  Jefferson Academy          (  24:46.3  2:03:51.4   3:42.7)
=========================================
  1     77  Bridget Lynch SO                    22:54.6     5    133  Pauline Semczuk FR                  26:37.3
  2    114  Kara Dobbs JR                       24:10.6     6   (135) Claudia Semczuk FR                  26:41.0
  3    126  Rachel Schlagel JR                  24:48.3     7   (136) Caitlyn Martinez SO                 27:30.7
  4    129  Jennifer Torres FR                  25:20.6



 
                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Girl's                            
                     
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time    Pace  Mile  2 Mile    
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======= ===== ===== ====== 
     1   1  247 Kayla Young                SR Denver North               18:36.1  6:00  5:42  11:53 
     2   1  331 Quinn McConnell            SO Peak to Peak               18:47.1  6:03  5:42  11:36 
     3   2  334 Anna Shults                SO Peak to Peak               18:47.2  6:03  5:45  12:13 
     4   1  344 Hannah McReavy             JR St Mary's                  18:51.4  6:05  5:45  12:11 
     5   1  274 Lily Tomasula Martin       SR Estes Park                 19:02.0  6:08  5:45  12:11 
     6   1  278 Hannah Ellis               JR Frontier Academy           19:08.7  6:10  5:55  12:29 
     7   1  364 Winter Boese               SO Steamboat Springs          19:28.8  6:17  6:00  12:43 
     8   1  348 Ruby Brown                 FR Salida                     19:34.4  6:18  6:07  12:53 
     9   1  371 Katie Flaherty             SO Classical Academy          19:34.9  6:19  5:59  12:45 
    10   1  311 Sam Schaffer               SR Kent Denver                19:35.1  6:19  5:50  12:32 
    11   2  376 Chantae Steele             SO Classical Academy          19:48.2  6:23  5:50  12:36 
    12   3  329 Tiana Bradfield            SO Peak to Peak               19:57.0  6:26  5:50  12:38 
    13   3  370 McKenzie Elliott           JR Classical Academy          20:01.0  6:27  6:12  13:06 
    14   1  225 Tara Sowards               JR Alamosa                    20:04.5  6:28  5:57  12:47 
    15   1  236 Anna Ponzio                JR Colorado Academy           20:04.7  6:28  6:00  12:55 
    16   2  221 Lilly Lavier               FR Alamosa                    20:07.7  6:29  5:59  12:54 
    17   2  367 Sadie Cotton               JR Steamboat Springs          20:08.8  6:30  5:56  12:49 
    18   3  366 Maggi Congdon              FR Steamboat Springs          20:12.6  6:31  6:02  13:10 
    19   1  298 Kiara Mattern              SR James Irwin Charter        20:14.5  6:31  5:54  12:56 
    20   1  265 Ashten Loeks               SO Elizabeth                  20:19.7  6:33  6:04  13:04 
    21   4  332 Rachael Metzler            SR Peak to Peak               20:20.5  6:33  6:13  13:15 
    22   2  280 Emily Long                 SR Frontier Academy           20:29.1  6:36  6:16  13:14 
    23   5  335 Elle Triem                 SO Peak to Peak               20:30.0  6:36  6:14  13:16 
    24   1  294 Kika Napierkowski          JR Holy Family                20:33.6  6:38  6:02  13:04 
    25   1  355 Cassie Unruh               SR SkyView Academy            20:33.9  6:38  6:00  12:58 
    26   1  339 Sarah Wagler               JR Rifle                      20:36.4  6:38  5:59  13:08 
    27   2  242 Esther Cornish             FR Denver North               20:38.7  6:39  6:15  13:20 
    28   3  241 Isla Anderson              FR Denver North               20:44.8  6:41  6:15  13:21 
    29   1  377 Jessica Peters             SR University                 20:45.1  6:41  6:12  13:24 
    30   1  237 Rachel Ingram              SO Colorado Springs Christian 20:46.2  6:42  6:04  13:14 
    31   2  343 Josephine Howery           FR St Mary's                  20:46.3  6:42  6:06  13:17 
    32   3  223 Alliyah Molina             FR Alamosa                    20:47.1  6:42  6:12  13:23 
    33   1  261 Emma Willadsen             SR Eaton                      20:48.2  6:42  6:05  13:14 
    34   2  238 Grace Skinner              SR Colorado Springs Christian 20:50.1  6:43  6:05  13:14 
    35   2  350 Taryn Ceglowski            SR Salida                     20:50.2  6:43  6:07  13:04 
    36   3  353 Claire Shepherd            SO Salida                     20:50.8  6:43  6:18  13:27 
    37   4  373 Kotryna Obergfell          FR Classical Academy          20:52.0  6:43  6:19  13:33 
    38   5  375 Kate Peterson              SR Classical Academy          20:53.2  6:44  6:19  13:26 
    39   4  352 Cecilia Kastner            SO Salida                     20:57.4  6:45  6:18  13:26 
    40   1  336 Kyra Hanson                SR Resurrection Christian     21:02.3  6:47  6:07  13:27 
    41   2  354 Payton Grove               JR SkyView Academy            21:03.0  6:47  6:00  13:15 
    42   1  240 Amanda Stein               SO Conifer                    21:07.1  6:48  6:07  13:23 
    43   1  325 Delaney Khung              JR Pagosa Springs             21:16.4  6:51  6:20  13:39 
    44   6  374 Erin Percy                 JR Classical Academy          21:18.4  6:52  6:29  13:46 
    45   2  264 Brenna Jones               SO Elizabeth                  21:18.5  6:52  6:20  13:50 
    46   5  351 Rebekah Earhart            JR Salida                     21:19.6  6:52  6:32  13:50 
    47   1  250 Laryssa Hamblen            SO D'Evelyn                   21:22.7  6:53  6:29  13:51 
    48   1  287 Annelise Pelletier         SO Gunnison                   21:23.3  6:54  6:12  13:38 
    49   2  293 Isabella Hren              JR Holy Family                21:23.6  6:54  6:04  13:42 
    50   4  222 Brittany Lopez             JR Alamosa                    21:24.2  6:54  6:21  13:44 
    51   1  357 Mariah Horvath             JR St Mary's Academy          21:26.2  6:54  6:25  13:53 
    52   1  276 Shannon King               FR Faith Christian            21:26.9  6:55  6:02  13:32 
    53   3  263 Alaina Jones               SO Elizabeth                  21:27.2  6:55  6:17  13:38 
    54   6  347 Bari Beasley               SR Salida                     21:29.8  6:56  6:32  13:53 
    55   2  288 Bria Rickert               FR Gunnison                   21:31.5  6:56  6:28  13:53 
    56   1  318 Liberty Hippely            FR Moffat County              21:33.1  6:57  6:14  13:42 
    57   2  326 Kori Mogenson              JR Pagosa Springs             21:34.2  6:57  6:24  13:52 
    58   4  262 Ella Benkendorf            SO Elizabeth                  21:35.3  6:57  6:17  13:55 
    59   3  291 Emily Campbell             SR Holy Family                21:39.0  6:59  6:19  13:46 
    60   3  282 Molly Sears                SR Frontier Academy           21:40.5  6:59  6:23  13:48 
    61   2  253 Chloe Stensland            JR D'Evelyn                   21:43.0  7:00  6:29  13:52 
    62   1  321 Caisey Duran               JR Montezuma-Cortez           21:44.3  7:00  6:15  13:38 
    63   4  297 Gabby Thomas               FR Holy Family                21:45.5  7:01  6:31  14:03 
    64   1  313 Josie Doman                FR Liberty Commons            21:46.3  7:01  6:42  14:06 
    65   2  319 Makenna Knez               FR Moffat County              21:48.3  7:02  6:14  13:53 
    66   2  256 Tayler Hays                SR Eaton                      21:52.5  7:03  6:23  14:05 
    67   5  296 Kylynn Silva               JR Holy Family                21:53.4  7:03  6:37  14:05 
    68   4  363 Meg Anderson               SR Steamboat Springs          21:55.0  7:04  6:38  14:09 
    69   5  267 Isabella Tebrugge          SO Elizabeth                  21:56.7  7:04  6:37  14:07 
    70   3  345 Ana Muehlbauer             JR St Mary's                  21:58.6  7:05  6:30  14:12 
    71   6  333 Isabelle Ruble             FR Peak to Peak               21:59.2  7:05  6:39  14:15 
    72   6  292 Payton Corah               JR Holy Family                22:01.1  7:06  6:26  14:04 
    73   1  234 Rebecca Suhr               SR Bishop Machebeuf           22:02.2  7:06  6:40  14:07 
    74   7  372 Carly Nicholson            SO Classical Academy          22:04.6  7:07  6:15  14:04 
    75   5  365 Isabelle Boniface          SO Steamboat Springs          22:06.7  7:08  6:35  14:10 
    76   4  245 Amelia Gardner             SO Denver North               22:10.7  7:09  6:29  14:16 
    77   4  281 Peyton Meyer               SO Frontier Academy           22:21.8  7:12  6:41  14:27 
    78   6  368 Kandice Kittinger          SO Steamboat Springs          22:22.2  7:13  6:38  14:18 
    79   3  254 Corin Zapico               SO D'Evelyn                   22:23.7  7:13  6:42  14:17 
    80   5  246 Rosa Gutierrez             SR Denver North               22:24.1  7:13  6:41  14:20 
    81   5  277 Samantha Angus             FR Frontier Academy           22:30.2  7:15  6:40  14:26 
    82   7  295 Taylor Santangelo          JR Holy Family                22:30.3  7:15  6:31  14:11 
    83   3  323 Maddie Greenly             JR Pagosa Springs             22:30.8  7:15  6:33  14:27 
    84   2  239 Julia Romero               SR Conifer                    22:31.1  7:15  6:42  14:27 
    85   7  349 Abby Ceglowski             SR Salida                     22:32.1  7:16  6:47  14:33 
    86   3  258 Angelica Orozco            SO Eaton                      22:35.8  7:17  6:40  14:31 
    87   1  233 Maycee White               JR Berthoud                   22:42.0  7:19  6:27  14:24 
    88   3  316 Mady Cramer                FR Moffat County              22:47.4  7:21  6:30  14:30 
    89   4  259 McKenzie Reiher            SR Eaton                      22:49.9  7:21  6:32  14:31 
    90   4  249 Julia Draeb                SR D'Evelyn                   22:50.1  7:21  7:02  14:44 
    91   2  338 Ashley Manera              SO Rifle                      22:51.6  7:22  6:31  14:35 
    92   2  269 Annalise Basch             SO Estes Park                 22:51.8  7:22  7:04  14:47 
    93   1  300 Bridget Lynch              SO Jefferson Academy          22:54.6  7:23  6:43  14:36 
    94   5  248 Carla Archuleta            JR D'Evelyn                   22:55.2  7:23  6:57  14:50 
    95   6  251 Olivia Seward              JR D'Evelyn                   22:56.6  7:24  6:57  14:51 
    96   2  310 Josie Schaffer             SO Kent Denver                22:57.4  7:24  6:36  14:36 
    97   6  279 Taylin Forkner             SO Frontier Academy           23:03.3  7:26  6:42  14:38 
    98   2  232 Alex Schultz               FR Berthoud                   23:04.7  7:26  6:41  14:42 
    99   5  260 Abby Schott                SR Eaton                      23:05.6  7:26  6:58  14:55 
   100   2  362 Kate Windler               SR St Mary's Academy          23:09.3  7:28  6:30  14:36 
   101   4  324 Emma Heidelmeier           FR Pagosa Springs             23:10.7  7:28  6:43  14:54 
   102   3  359 McKenna Nading             SO St Mary's Academy          23:11.6  7:28  6:40  14:43 
   103   5  328 Celia Taylor               FR Pagosa Springs             23:14.5  7:29  6:51  14:54 
   104   3  289 Leah Weak                  SO Gunnison                   23:17.1  7:30  6:56  15:05 
   105   1  235 Ashley Hinojos             SO Brush                      23:17.5  7:30  6:50  14:49 
   106   4  317 Kaylee Durham              SR Moffat County              23:17.7  7:30  6:54  15:00 
   107   7  283 Aleigha Street             SO Frontier Academy           23:18.4  7:31  6:53  14:58 
   108   4  285 Joslyn Hayes               FR Gunnison                   23:19.9  7:31  6:56  15:05 
   109   6  257 Katelynn Leclair           FR Eaton                      23:20.8  7:31  6:56  14:58 
   110   4  361 Hannah Staker              SR St Mary's Academy          23:23.5  7:32  6:55  14:54 
   111   6  327 Sarah Ross                 FR Pagosa Springs             23:27.5  7:33  6:50  14:59 
   112   5  286 Hannah Mueller             JR Gunnison                   23:27.8  7:34  6:47  14:51 
   113   5  358 Isabella Morrissette       JR St Mary's Academy          23:33.8  7:36  6:24  15:30 
   114   6  268 Kayla Whitley              FR Elizabeth                  23:37.2  7:37  6:58  15:10 
   115   7  266 Brooke Richards            FR Elizabeth                  23:38.6  7:37  6:56  15:08 
   116   7  369 Alicia Mitchell            SO Steamboat Springs          23:41.4  7:38  7:06  15:07 
   117   5  224 Haylee Morgan              FR Alamosa                    23:43.5  7:39  7:03  15:07 
   118   3  307 Mary Chao                  SR Kent Denver                23:45.7  7:39  6:56  15:06 
   119   4  312 Timea Ryan                 FR Kent Denver                23:46.0  7:39  6:57  15:21 
   120   7  330 Jenna Howard               SO Peak to Peak               23:46.4  7:40  7:03  15:12 
   121   3  231 Alyssa Radloff             JR Berthoud                   23:46.8  7:40  6:27  14:51 
   122   7  255 Mckenna Cyphers            JR Eaton                      23:48.2  7:40  6:58  15:19 
   123   5  308 Alex Davis                 JR Kent Denver                23:49.0  7:40  6:49  15:05 
   124   6  220 Brianna Carson             SR Alamosa                    23:52.0  7:41  6:59  15:13 
   125   5  314 Abby Bohne                 FR Moffat County              23:58.4  7:43  7:03  15:23 
   126   7  322 Shelby Cronin              FR Pagosa Springs             23:58.6  7:44  6:51  15:04 
   127   6  244 Isabelle Ellertson         FR Denver North               23:59.9  7:44  7:00  15:21 
   128   7  243 Nora Drewno                JR Denver North               24:04.4  7:45  7:00  15:25 
   129   6  360 Lauren Caroll              FR St Mary's Academy          24:05.4  7:46  7:00  15:30 
   130   3  275 Hannah Willis              SR Estes Park                 24:06.0  7:46  7:08  15:34 
   131   2  299 Kara Dobbs                 JR Jefferson Academy          24:10.6  7:47  6:43  14:54 
   132   7  356 Amy Burke                  JR St Mary's Academy          24:12.9  7:48  7:05  15:37 
   133   4  273 Mae Tice                   SO Estes Park                 24:14.3  7:49  7:05  15:26 
   134   5  270 Carlie Rosenkrance         SR Estes Park                 24:16.3  7:49  7:06  15:32 
   135   4  228 Liz Bosnich                JR Berthoud                   24:16.5  7:49  6:58  15:23 
   136   6  284 Mary Contreras             FR Gunnison                   24:17.7  7:50  7:15  15:34 
   137   7  252 Carlee Shute               JR D'Evelyn                   24:19.4  7:50  7:04  15:31 
   138   6  306 Lyndsey Benes              SR Kent Denver                24:20.1  7:50  6:57  15:17 
   139   6  271 Skylar Shumate             SR Estes Park                 24:22.6  7:51  7:17  15:41 
   140   7  226 Isabelle ter Kuile Mill    SR Alamosa                    24:25.3  7:52  7:09  15:36 
   141   5  230 Kathryn Mathiesen          SO Berthoud                   24:34.2  7:55  6:56  15:42 
   142   7  290 Kali Wiggin                JR Gunnison                   24:39.7  7:57  7:17  15:47 
   143   3  302 Rachel Schlagel            JR Jefferson Academy          24:48.3  8:00  6:57  15:36 
   144   4  341 Emma Creech                SO St Mary's                  25:00.5  8:03  7:16  15:46 
   145   6  320 Alli Villard               FR Moffat County              25:06.4  8:05  7:22  16:09 
   146   4  305 Jennifer Torres            FR Jefferson Academy          25:20.6  8:10  7:25  16:10 
   147   7  272 Zoe Stein                  SO Estes Park                 25:23.8  8:11  7:16  15:50 
   148   6  229 Julianne Evans Dennison    FR Berthoud                   25:26.6  8:12  7:09  16:03 
   149   5  346 Anna Wahl                  SR St Mary's                  25:56.2  8:21  7:27  16:26 
   150   5  304 Pauline Semczuk            FR Jefferson Academy          26:37.3  8:35  7:30  17:13 
   151   6  342 Alexandra Holt             SR St Mary's                  26:38.0  8:35  7:50  17:04 
   152   6  303 Claudia Semczuk            FR Jefferson Academy          26:41.0  8:36  7:30  17:13 
   153   7  301 Caitlyn Martinez           SO Jefferson Academy          27:30.7  8:52  7:27  17:28 
   154   7  340 Caitlin Cairns             FR St Mary's                  28:43.8  9:15  7:53  17:58 
   155   7  227 Cailey Archer              SO Berthoud                   29:03.7  9:22  7:27  18:21