CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/29/2016

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
        CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Girl's        
       Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                             
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    55  Broomfield                 (  19:22.3  1:36:51.5   0:54.7)
=========================================
  1      3  Ivy Gonzales JR                     18:56.0     5     20  Emily Mitchem JR                    19:50.7
  2      4  Madison Mooney JR                   19:05.1     6   ( 22) Vanessa Kort JR                     19:56.1
  3     13  Laura Thompson JR                   19:27.8     7   ( 50) Emily Zerr SR                       20:39.8
  4     15  Katelyn Mitchem JR                  19:31.9

  2.    62  Mountain Vista             (  19:25.1  1:37:05.2   0:54.0)
=========================================
  1      5  Jenna Fitzsimmons FR                19:06.3     5     25  Julia Chambers SO                   20:00.3
  2      7  Caroline Eck SO                     19:10.1     6   ( 27) Madison Reed FR                     20:02.4
  3      9  Sarah O'Sullivan FR                 19:16.5     7   ( 61) Madison Easton SR                   20:56.9
  4     16  Zoe Simmons SO                      19:32.0

  3.   153  Monarch                    (  20:05.4  1:40:26.7   1:23.0)
=========================================
  1     10  Holly Bent SR                       19:19.5     5     52  Sam Wexler SR                       20:42.5
  2     18  Hailey Leader JR                    19:43.0     6   ( 58) Abby Hein JR                        20:53.7
  3     36  Liz Hogan JR                        20:20.6     7   ( 67) Audrey Lookner SR                   21:03.0
  4     37  Anna Wexler FR                      20:21.1

  4.   167  Grandview                  (  19:42.0  1:38:29.7   4:05.6)
=========================================
  1      1  Brie Oakley SR                      17:07.9     5     73  Erin Ellington JR                   21:13.5
  2      6  Caroline Robbins JR                 19:06.3     6   ( 96) Anna Swanson FR                     21:46.2
  3     34  Kaitlyn Mercer SO                   20:17.4     7   (130) Denika Hallin SO                    23:04.3
  4     53  Peyton Dailey JR                    20:44.6

  5.   196  Arvada West                (  20:21.8  1:41:48.8   1:18.7)
=========================================
  1     21  Civianna Gallegos JR                19:50.8     5     70  Lucy Schroeder JR                   21:09.5
  2     24  Katie Doucette JR                   19:58.7     6   (108) Sadie Haymond SO                    22:00.3
  3     32  Claire Pauley JR                    20:15.3     7   (110) Emily Burg FR                       22:03.8
  4     49  Amber Valdez JR                     20:34.5

  6.   225  Cherry Creek               (  20:28.4  1:42:21.7   2:00.6)
=========================================
  1      8  Devon Peterson SR                   19:16.3     5     75  Julie Phillips SR                   21:16.9
  2     33  Victoria Hall FR                    20:16.3     6   ( 89) Jamie Johnson SO                    21:39.6
  3     47  Hannah Mimmack SR                   20:32.8     7   ( 99) Vanessa Lombardi JR                 21:51.9
  4     62  Isabel Anema JR                     20:59.4

  7.   256  Coronado                   (  20:40.7  1:43:23.2   1:13.7)
=========================================
  1     28  Taylor Dutton SO                    20:08.2     5     80  Madeline Morland SO                 21:21.9
  2     43  Faith Roth SO                       20:27.2     6   (103) Layla Roebke FR                     21:55.2
  3     51  Abernethy Grace FR                  20:40.9     7   (116) Hannah Besse SO                     22:22.0
  4     54  Chloe Cassens JR                    20:45.0

  8.   259  Fossil Ridge               (  20:40.8  1:43:23.6   1:22.4)
=========================================
  1     23  Sydney Teslow JR                    19:57.2     5     79  Promise Butler SR                   21:19.6
  2     39  Billie Fogarty SO                   20:21.9     6   (119) Ellie Black FR                      22:33.8
  3     42  Anya Tkachenko SO                   20:26.7     7   (134) Destiny Butler SO                   23:17.1
  4     76  Allison Edwards SO                  21:18.2

  9.   265  Rock Canyon                (  20:40.8  1:43:24.0   1:43.8)
=========================================
  1     19  Shannon Osoba SO                    19:45.5     5     86  Lauren McCaffrey SO                 21:29.3
  2     31  Bailey Stones JR                    20:13.0     6   ( 88) Brooke Washburn SO                  21:37.0
  3     46  Hope James FR                       20:31.8     7   (111) Nicole Giampietro SR                22:13.0
  4     83  Kailey Rex JR                       21:24.4

 10.   268  Boulder                    (  20:40.6  1:43:22.8   2:16.1)
=========================================
  1     12  Claudia Burgess JR                  19:26.1     5     92  Kate Zacharias SO                   21:42.2
  2     38  Lauren Neugeboren JR                20:21.5     6   ( 97) Makenna Hobson SO                   21:46.6
  3     41  Anna Tenorio SR                     20:26.4     7   (100) Arianna McCue SO                    21:53.3
  4     85  Isabella Heart SO                   21:26.6

 11.   281  Fairview                   (  20:46.0  1:43:49.6   2:04.6)
=========================================
  1     17  Isabella Bowland JR                 19:35.1     5     90  Lauren McKenna JR                   21:39.7
  2     48  Hannah Freeman SR                   20:34.0     6   (106) Marlena Preigh SO                   21:59.8
  3     57  Sarah King SR                       20:52.1     7   (129) Tegan Bartholomew Brown FR          22:58.4
  4     69  Kinsey Hall FR                      21:08.7

 12.   283  Arapahoe                   (  20:49.5  1:44:07.1   0:53.0)
=========================================
  1     35  Morgan Conn JR                      20:18.8     5     72  Sienna Golden SO                    21:11.8
  2     40  Allison Marizza SR                  20:25.1     6   ( 77) Kira MacGill FR                     21:18.6
  3     65  Kelly Waugh JR                      21:01.1     7   ( 87) Sarah Siayap SR                     21:32.1
  4     71  Eliza Fink SR                       21:10.3

 13.   326  Regis Jesuit               (  20:57.8  1:44:48.9   2:27.2)
=========================================
  1     14  Isalina Colsman FR                  19:29.2     5    104  Catie Vitella SR                    21:56.4
  2     66  Julia Vitella SR                    21:02.5     6   (113) Clare Davidson FR                   22:13.7
  3     68  Kelly Grubaugh JR                   21:04.9
  4     74  Elizabeth Somer FR                  21:15.9

 14.   367  Rampart                    (  21:18.0  1:46:29.8   2:43.7)
=========================================
  1     29  Mathilde Bernard SR                 20:08.5     5    127  Shyanne Hawken SR                   22:52.2
  2     55  Kyla Ramsey JR                      20:46.2     6   (128) Tori Zyla SR                        22:56.7
  3     63  Lynzie Kutsner SO                   20:59.8     7   (131) Mary Richardson FR                  23:06.2
  4     93  Vanessa Addison SO                  21:43.1

 15.   371  Cherokee Trail             (  21:14.8  1:46:13.7   2:14.4)
=========================================
  1     30  Caitlyn McConnell SO                20:08.9     5    117  Alexis Linhardt SR                  22:23.3
  2     44  Jordan Herrera SR                   20:28.4     6   (120) Charlotte Thomas SR                 22:35.0
  3     82  Soonhee Han FR                      21:23.4     7   (122) Kyra Stevenson SO                   22:38.1
  4     98  Liz Thomas JR                       21:49.7

 16.   376  Fort Collins               (  21:05.6  1:45:27.7   3:45.4)
=========================================
  1      2  Lauren Gregory SR                   18:32.8     5    115  Sofia Briggs SO                     22:18.2
  2     59  Eleanor Glenn JR                    20:55.5     6   (126) Shanthini Ode JR                    22:50.9
  3     91  Eli Hinerfeld SR                    21:40.5     7   (133) Peyton Slack JR                     23:13.8
  4    109  Carly Grabenstein JR                22:00.7

 17.   379  Dakota Ridge               (  21:17.0  1:46:24.6   3:21.7)
=========================================
  1     11  Michelle Renner JR                  19:20.5     5    123  Olivia Fink JR                      22:42.2
  2     56  Lucy Pidek SO                       20:51.5     6   (135) Charlotte Jones SR                  23:23.3
  3     94  Samantha Schmidt FR                 21:44.5     7   (138) Ainsley Hecox SO                    23:48.8
  4     95  Skylar Lodice JR                    21:45.9

 18.   421  ThunderRidge               (  21:29.6  1:47:27.6   1:28.2)
=========================================
  1     60  Kendall Green JR                    20:56.1     5    118  Katie Washabaugh JR                 22:24.3
  2     78  Anna Hart SO                        21:18.7     6   (136) Hannah Holzemer SO                  23:25.4
  3     81  Mads Edwards FR                     21:23.2
  4     84  Hannah Runyan FR                    21:25.3

 19.   442  Rocky Mountain             (  21:40.5  1:48:22.5   2:41.9)
=========================================
  1     26  Julia Schlepp SO                    20:02.0     5    124  Natalie Bradshaw SR                 22:43.9
  2     64  Rain Orsi FR                        21:01.1     6   (132) Sabrina Mike JR                     23:13.3
  3    107  Annie Kalmbach SO                   22:00.2     7   (137) Carmella Wright FR                  23:35.9
  4    121  Callin Naddy JR                     22:35.3

 20.   465  Chatfield                  (  21:41.7  1:48:28.5   1:42.1)
=========================================
  1     45  Sydney Williams SO                  20:31.1     5    112  Lilly Glist JR                      22:13.2
  2    101  Jordan Juran SR                     21:53.5     6   (114) Lia Anderson SR                     22:16.9
  3    102  Abby Oglesby SR                     21:53.6     7   (125) Lauren Chapple SR                   22:48.3
  4    105  Finlay Benninger SR                 21:57.1



                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Girl's                            
                                   
   
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time     Pace  Mile  2 Mile    
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======== ===== ===== ====== 
     1   1  949 Brie Oakley                SR Grandview                  17:07.83  5:31  5:16  10:57 
     2   1  934 Lauren Gregory             SR Fort Collins               18:32.72  5:59  5:17  11:47 
     3   1  878 Ivy Gonzales               JR Broomfield                 18:55.93  6:06  5:48  12:10 
     4   2  882 Madison Mooney             JR Broomfield                 19:05.04  6:09  5:48  12:15 
     5   1  969 Jenna Fitzsimmons          FR Mountain Vista             19:06.21  6:09  5:48  12:17 
     6   2  950 Caroline Robbins           JR Grandview                  19:06.25  6:09  5:50  12:26 
     7   1  956 Brynn Siles                FR Legacy                     19:08.78  6:10  5:49  12:23 
     8   2  968 Caroline Eck               SO Mountain Vista             19:10.08  6:11  5:48  12:18 
     9   1  958 Allison Mann               SR Liberty                    19:11.40  6:11  5:48  12:09 
    10   1  904 Devon Peterson             SR Cherry Creek               19:16.22  6:13  5:48  12:20 
    11   3  970 Sarah O'Sullivan           FR Mountain Vista             19:16.47  6:13  5:48  12:18 
    12   1  953 Megan Koch                 JR Highlands Ranch            19:19.10  6:14  5:50  12:34 
    13   1  959 Holly Bent                 SR Monarch                    19:19.46  6:14  6:00  12:37 
    14   1  918 Michelle Renner            JR Dakota Ridge               19:20.49  6:14  6:06  12:39 
    15   1  869 Claudia Burgess            JR Boulder                    19:26.04  6:16  5:52  12:37 
    16   3  883 Laura Thompson             JR Broomfield                 19:27.75  6:16  5:56  12:37 
    17   1  983 Isalina Colsman            FR Regis Jesuit               19:29.18  6:17  5:49  12:31 
    18   1  955 Carley Bennett             SO Lakewood                   19:31.13  6:17  5:51  12:32 
    19   4  881 Katelyn Mitchem            JR Broomfield                 19:31.90  6:18  5:51  12:39 
    20   4  972 Zoe Simmons                SO Mountain Vista             19:31.99  6:18  5:55  12:38 
    21   1  925 Isabella Bowland           JR Fairview                   19:35.03  6:19  6:07  12:51 
    22   2  962 Hailey Leader              JR Monarch                    19:42.99  6:21  6:02  12:47 
    23   1  993 Shannon Osoba              SO Rock Canyon                19:45.43  6:22  5:50  12:32 
    24   5  880 Emily Mitchem              JR Broomfield                 19:50.61  6:24  5:56  12:44 
    25   1  864 Civianna Gallegos          JR Arvada West                19:50.76  6:24  6:11  12:51 
    26   6  879 Vanessa Kort               JR Broomfield                 19:56.05  6:25  5:58  12:47 
    27   1 1005 Stephanie Carrasco         JR Thornton                   19:56.41  6:26  5:51  12:41 
    28   1  974 Hannah Gigstad             JR Ralston Valley             19:56.72  6:26  5:53  12:42 
    29   1  943 Sydney Teslow              JR Fossil Ridge               19:57.17  6:26  6:06  12:56 
    30   2  863 Katie Doucette             JR Arvada West                19:58.63  6:26  6:15  13:00 
    31   5  966 Julia Chambers             SO Mountain Vista             20:00.30  6:27  5:56  12:50 
    32   1 1002 Julia Schlepp              SO Rocky Mountain             20:01.99  6:27  5:49  12:43 
    33   6  971 Madison Reed               FR Mountain Vista             20:02.35  6:27  5:50  12:56 
    34   1  973 Luna Slater                JR Poudre                     20:05.13  6:28  5:57  12:49 
    35   1  908 Taylor Dutton              SO Coronado                   20:08.19  6:29  6:06  13:00 
    36   1  977 Mathilde Bernard           SR Rampart                    20:08.50  6:29  5:49  13:02 
    37   1  895 Caitlyn McConnell          SO Cherokee Trail             20:08.86  6:30  5:55  12:56 
    38   2  995 Bailey Stones              JR Rock Canyon                20:12.98  6:31  6:12  13:05 
    39   3  866 Claire Pauley              JR Arvada West                20:15.27  6:32  6:15  13:01 
    40   2  900 Victoria Hall              FR Cherry Creek               20:16.28  6:32  5:48  12:20 
    41   3  948 Kaitlyn Mercer             SO Grandview                  20:17.39  6:32  6:07  13:06 
    42   1 1004 Amelia Johannes            SO Smoky Hill                 20:17.90  6:32  6:06  13:05 
    43   1  855 Morgan Conn                JR Arapahoe                   20:18.80  6:33  6:09  13:07 
    44   1  922 Kayli Tabares              JR Doherty                    20:18.97  6:33  6:04  13:09 
    45   3  961 Liz Hogan                  JR Monarch                    20:20.59  6:33  6:07  13:00 
    46   4  964 Anna Wexler                FR Monarch                    20:21.09  6:34  6:18  13:16 
    47   2  873 Lauren Neugeboren          JR Boulder                    20:21.47  6:34  6:03  13:06 
    48   2  942 Billie Fogarty             SO Fossil Ridge               20:21.83  6:34  6:03  12:56 
    49   2  859 Allison Marizza            SR Arapahoe                   20:25.10  6:35  6:09  13:07 
    50   3  874 Anna Tenorio               SR Boulder                    20:26.31  6:35  5:59  13:01 
    51   3  944 Anya Tkachenko             SO Fossil Ridge               20:26.68  6:35  6:09  13:10 
    52   2  912 Faith Roth                 SO Coronado                   20:27.17  6:35  6:12  13:10 
    53   2  893 Jordan Herrera             SR Cherokee Trail             20:28.38  6:36  5:50  12:48 
    54   1  954 Natalie Platil             SR Horizon                    20:30.50  6:37  5:55  13:05 
    55   1  891 Sydney Williams            SO Chatfield                  20:31.06  6:37  6:08  13:09 
    56   3  991 Hope James                 FR Rock Canyon                20:31.79  6:37  6:13  13:12 
    57   1  877 Kiran Green                SO Brighton                   20:31.89  6:37  6:10  13:15 
    58   3  903 Hannah Mimmack             SR Cherry Creek               20:32.77  6:37  6:23  13:30 
    59   2  926 Hannah Freeman             SR Fairview                   20:33.96  6:38  6:26  13:35 
    60   4  868 Amber Valdez               JR Arvada West                20:34.42  6:38  6:17  13:11 
    61   7  884 Emily Zerr                 SR Broomfield                 20:39.74  6:40  6:18  13:25 
    62   3  909 Abernethy Grace            FR Coronado                   20:40.84  6:40  6:13  13:25 
    63   5  965 Sam Wexler                 SR Monarch                    20:42.47  6:40  6:21  13:27 
    64   2  975 Elizabeth Schweiker        FR Ralston Valley             20:43.67  6:41  6:10  13:13 
    65   4  945 Peyton Dailey              JR Grandview                  20:44.56  6:41  6:30  13:37 
    66   4  907 Chloe Cassens              JR Coronado                   20:44.94  6:41  6:09  13:26 
    67   2  980 Kyla Ramsey                JR Rampart                    20:46.20  6:42  6:14  13:24 
    68   1  952 Mia Henderson              FR Heritage                   20:46.30  6:42  6:11  13:21 
    69   2  917 Lucy Pidek                 SO Dakota Ridge               20:51.49  6:43  6:26  13:35 
    70   3  928 Sarah King                 SR Fairview                   20:52.01  6:43  6:26  13:35 
    71   6  960 Abby Hein                  JR Monarch                    20:53.66  6:44  6:20  13:24 
    72   2  932 Eleanor Glenn              JR Fort Collins               20:55.42  6:45  6:12  13:29 
    73   1 1007 Kendall Green              JR ThunderRidge               20:56.10  6:45  6:10  13:31 
    74   7  967 Madison Easton             SR Mountain Vista             20:56.87  6:45  5:57  13:14 
    75   4  899 Isabel Anema               JR Cherry Creek               20:59.40  6:46  6:24  13:35 
    76   3  979 Lynzie Kutsner             SO Rampart                    20:59.75  6:46  6:12  13:25 
    77   2 1001 Rain Orsi                  FR Rocky Mountain             21:01.05  6:46  6:29  13:44 
    78   3  861 Kelly Waugh                JR Arapahoe                   21:01.07  6:46  6:16  13:40 
    79   2  989 Julia Vitella              SR Regis Jesuit               21:02.43  6:47  6:12  13:17 
    80   7  963 Audrey Lookner             SR Monarch                    21:02.97  6:47  5:59  13:22 
    81   3  985 Kelly Grubaugh             JR Regis Jesuit               21:04.86  6:48  6:19  13:35 
    82   1  923 Lina Corrales              JR Douglas County             21:05.29  6:48  6:21  13:40 
    83   4  927 Kinsey Hall                FR Fairview                   21:08.68  6:49  6:32  13:46 
    84   5  867 Lucy Schroeder             JR Arvada West                21:09.45  6:49  6:23  13:40 
    85   4  856 Eliza Fink                 SR Arapahoe                   21:10.24  6:49  6:33  13:42 
    86   5  857 Sienna Golden              SO Arapahoe                   21:11.80  6:50  6:20  13:39 
    87   5  946 Erin Ellington             JR Grandview                  21:13.47  6:50  6:30  13:44 
    88   4  987 Elizabeth Somer            FR Regis Jesuit               21:15.82  6:51  6:24  13:39 
    89   5  905 Julie Phillips             SR Cherry Creek               21:16.87  6:51  6:23  13:37 
    90   1  957 Lucy Roberts               FR Legend                     21:17.43  6:52  6:21  13:44 
    91   4  941 Allison Edwards            SO Fossil Ridge               21:18.15  6:52  6:25  13:47 
    92   6  858 Kira MacGill               FR Arapahoe                   21:18.60  6:52  6:17  13:43 
    93   2 1008 Anna Hart                  SO ThunderRidge               21:18.61  6:52  6:20  13:43 
    94   5  940 Promise Butler             SR Fossil Ridge               21:19.52  6:52  6:26  13:47 
    95   5  910 Madeline Morland           SO Coronado                   21:21.90  6:53  6:15  13:39 
    96   2  876 Kaitlyn Becker             SO Brighton                   21:23.15  6:53  6:10  13:26 
    97   3 1006 Mads Edwards               FR ThunderRidge               21:23.15  6:53  6:21  13:44 
    98   3  892 Soonhee Han                FR Cherokee Trail             21:23.37  6:54  6:11  13:33 
    99   4  994 Kailey Rex                 JR Rock Canyon                21:24.34  6:54  6:25  13:41 
   100   4 1011 Hannah Runyan              FR ThunderRidge               21:25.28  6:54  6:11  13:44 
   101   4  870 Isabella Heart             SO Boulder                    21:26.51  6:55  6:19  13:39 
   102   5  992 Lauren McCaffrey           SO Rock Canyon                21:29.29  6:55  6:27  13:51 
   103   7  860 Sarah Siayap               SR Arapahoe                   21:32.07  6:56  6:30  13:44 
   104   6  996 Brooke Washburn            SO Rock Canyon                21:36.96  6:58  6:20  13:42 
   105   6  901 Jamie Johnson              SO Cherry Creek               21:39.54  6:59  6:24  13:44 
   106   5  929 Lauren McKenna             JR Fairview                   21:39.69  6:59  6:34   6:49 
   107   3  935 Eli Hinerfeld              SR Fort Collins               21:40.48  6:59  6:24  13:55 
   108   5  875 Kate Zacharias             SO Boulder                    21:42.11  7:00  6:29  13:52 
   109   4  976 Vanessa Addison            SO Rampart                    21:43.04  7:00  6:19  13:50 
   110   3  919 Samantha Schmidt           FR Dakota Ridge               21:44.48  7:00  6:29  14:01 
   111   4  916 Skylar Lodice              JR Dakota Ridge               21:45.89  7:01  6:27  13:52 
   112   6  951 Anna Swanson               FR Grandview                  21:46.19  7:01  6:37  14:00 
   113   6  871 Makenna Hobson             SO Boulder                    21:46.58  7:01  6:29  14:01 
   114   4  898 Liz Thomas                 JR Cherokee Trail             21:49.64  7:02  6:29  13:57 
   115   7  902 Vanessa Lombardi           JR Cherry Creek               21:51.84  7:03  6:28  13:55 
   116   7  872 Arianna McCue              SO Boulder                    21:53.22  7:03  6:34  14:01 
   117   2  889 Jordan Juran               SR Chatfield                  21:53.47  7:03  6:25  14:00 
   118   3  890 Abby Oglesby               SR Chatfield                  21:53.51  7:03  6:34  14:08 
   119   6  911 Layla Roebke               FR Coronado                   21:55.12  7:04  6:20  13:58 
   120   5  988 Catie Vitella              SR Regis Jesuit               21:56.31  7:04  6:33  14:02 
   121   4  886 Finlay Benninger           SR Chatfield                  21:57.04  7:04  6:32  14:11 
   122   1  920 Nell Salzman               JR Denver East                21:57.38  7:05  6:27  14:08 
   123   6  930 Marlena Preigh             SO Fairview                   21:59.73  7:05  6:36  14:13 
   124   3  998 Annie Kalmbach             SO Rocky Mountain             22:00.16  7:05  6:34  14:09 
   125   6  865 Sadie Haymond              SO Arvada West                22:00.28  7:05  6:34  14:03 
   126   4  933 Carly Grabenstein          JR Fort Collins               22:00.61  7:06  6:43  14:20 
   127   7  862 Emily Burg                 FR Arvada West                22:03.78  7:07  6:34  14:04 
   128   2  921 Samantha Skeen             JR Denver East                22:11.00  7:09  6:28  14:12 
   129   7  990 Nicole Giampietro          SR Rock Canyon                22:12.96  7:10  6:25  13:52 
   130   5  888 Lilly Glist                JR Chatfield                  22:13.17  7:10  6:41  14:22 
   131   6  984 Clare Davidson             FR Regis Jesuit               22:13.65  7:10  6:26  14:15 
   132   6  885 Lia Anderson               SR Chatfield                  22:16.85  7:11  6:32  14:21 
   133   5  931 Sofia Briggs               SO Fort Collins               22:18.20  7:11  6:24  13:57 
   134   7  906 Hannah Besse               SO Coronado                   22:21.94  7:12  6:36  14:21 
   135   5  894 Alexis Linhardt            SR Cherokee Trail             22:23.23  7:13  6:31  14:19 
   136   5 1012 Katie Washabaugh           JR ThunderRidge               22:24.24  7:13  6:27  14:25 
   137   6  938 Ellie Black                FR Fossil Ridge               22:33.78  7:16  6:39  14:25 
   138   6  897 Charlotte Thomas           SR Cherokee Trail             22:34.98  7:17  6:29  14:18 
   139   4 1000 Callin Naddy               JR Rocky Mountain             22:35.28  7:17  6:25  14:06 
   140   7  896 Kyra Stevenson             SO Cherokee Trail             22:38.05  7:18  6:22  13:56 
   141   5  913 Olivia Fink                JR Dakota Ridge               22:42.19  7:19  6:37  14:32 
   142   5  997 Natalie Bradshaw           SR Rocky Mountain             22:43.82  7:19  6:38  14:31 
   143   7  887 Lauren Chapple             SR Chatfield                  22:48.29  7:21  6:51  14:42 
   144   6  936 Shanthini Ode              JR Fort Collins               22:50.84  7:22  6:31  14:22 
   145   5  978 Shyanne Hawken             SR Rampart                    22:52.19  7:22  6:44  14:46 
   146   6  982 Tori Zyla                  SR Rampart                    22:56.64  7:24  6:43  14:42 
   147   7  924 Tegan Bartholomew Brown    FR Fairview                   22:58.36  7:24  6:35  14:27 
   148   7  947 Denika Hallin              SO Grandview                  23:04.23  7:26  6:47  14:43 
   149   7  981 Mary Richardson            FR Rampart                    23:06.20  7:27  6:35  14:35 
   150   6  999 Sabrina Mike               JR Rocky Mountain             23:13.24  7:29  6:38  14:40 
   151   7  937 Peyton Slack               JR Fort Collins               23:13.75  7:29  6:34  14:29 
   152   7  939 Destiny Butler             SO Fossil Ridge               23:17.05  7:30  6:47  14:46 
   153   6  915 Charlotte Jones            SR Dakota Ridge               23:23.24  7:32  6:47  14:46 
   154   6 1010 Hannah Holzemer            SO ThunderRidge               23:25.40  7:33  6:29  14:42 
   155   7 1003 Carmella Wright            FR Rocky Mountain             23:35.90  7:36  6:38  14:50 
   156   7  914 Ainsley Hecox              SO Dakota Ridge               23:48.75  7:40  6:56  15:22