CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/29/2016

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
        CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Boy's        
       Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                              
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    88  Monarch                    (  16:37.4  1:23:06.9   1:17.0)
=========================================
  1      1  Isaac Green SR                      15:57.3     5     37  Will Dixon JR                       17:14.3
  2      3  Charlie Perry JR                    16:06.3     6   ( 50) Greg Hibl SR                        17:26.1
  3     22  Zach Litoff SR                      16:52.7     7   ( 70) Brandon Wallace SR                  17:43.2
  4     25  Isaac Russo JR                      16:56.3

  2.    97  Mountain Vista             (  16:41.6  1:23:28.0   1:03.8)
=========================================
  1      2  Joshua Romine SR                    16:04.8     5     32  Chris Lovejoy SR                    17:08.6
  2      8  Carter Dillon JR                    16:19.7     6   ( 41) Cameron Beal JR                     17:17.2
  3     26  Caden Foster JR                     16:56.7     7   ( 92) Parker Mackay JR                    18:01.3
  4     29  Justin Lund JR                      16:58.2

  3.   142  Rock Canyon                (  16:55.6  1:24:37.6   1:29.4)
=========================================
  1      4  Bailey Timmons SR                   16:07.0     5     59  Ryan Meisner SR                     17:36.4
  2     16  Derek Fearon FR                     16:44.8     6   ( 76) Bryce Vrabel SR                     17:48.9
  3     19  Chris Theodore JR                   16:48.3     7   (102) Luke Dickinson SR                   18:08.0
  4     44  Kyle Franklin SR                    17:21.1

  4.   167  Arvada West                (  17:04.5  1:25:22.5   1:08.0)
=========================================
  1     10  Colin Berndt JR                     16:30.7     5     61  Marshall Haymond SR                 17:38.7
  2     13  Max Sevcik SR                       16:38.8     6   ( 78) Drew Craig SO                       17:49.9
  3     40  Justin Andrade SR                   17:15.9     7   ( 84) Jacob Valdez JR                     17:54.7
  4     43  Andres Perez JR                     17:18.4

  5.   184  Boulder                    (  17:10.8  1:25:53.9   0:53.7)
=========================================
  1     18  Gage Hornung SR                     16:47.7     5     66  Nils Johnson SR                     17:41.4
  2     31  Luke Zacharias SR                   17:01.1     6   ( 79) Orion Pipersky SO                   17:52.6
  3     34  Sean Riedel SR                      17:10.2     7   (106) Caleb Hardy SO                      18:11.0
  4     35  Sam Primozich SR                    17:13.5

  6.   191  Fort Collins               (  17:11.2  1:25:55.6   1:13.9)
=========================================
  1      9  Cameron Dimas SR                    16:25.5     5     62  Josh Krafsur JR                     17:39.4
  2     33  Logan Broedner SR                   17:10.2     6   (112) Justen Olson SR                     18:16.2
  3     36  James Gregory FR                    17:13.6     7   (130) Cody Larson FR                      18:52.1
  4     51  Jack Shore JR                       17:26.9

  7.   198  Cherry Creek               (  17:07.4  1:25:37.0   1:29.2)
=========================================
  1      7  Kyle Moran SR                       16:13.5     5     68  Abreham Anderson SO                 17:42.7
  2     14  Daniel Hamson SR                    16:39.7     6   ( 72) Conor Egan SR                       17:45.4
  3     53  Davis Landry JR                     17:27.4     7   ( 73) Sean Maroney SR                     17:45.6
  4     56  Jared Scott SR                      17:33.7

  8.   218  Dakota Ridge               (  17:15.7  1:26:18.4   1:11.6)
=========================================
  1     20  Austin Vancil SO                    16:48.6     5     90  Ben Morrin FR                       18:00.2
  2     28  Benton Meldrum SR                   16:57.2     6   ( 99) Mark Testa JR                       18:06.5
  3     38  Bryce Leschak SR                    17:14.9     7   (113) Ben Piegat FR                       18:16.3
  4     42  Connor Ohlson FR                    17:17.5

  9.   236  Palmer                     (  17:20.1  1:26:40.2   1:01.9)
=========================================
  1     17  Beraki Awet JR                      16:47.6     5     77  McIntyre Gus FR                     17:49.5
  2     27  Andrew Bentley SR                   16:57.1     6   ( 80) Jackson Lessig SR                   17:53.3
  3     48  Max Robinson SO                     17:23.8     7   ( 93) William Schenk SR                   18:02.3
  4     67  Jenkins Nolan SO                    17:42.2

 10.   239  Rampart                    (  17:14.5  1:26:12.1   1:46.9)
=========================================
  1      5  Connor McCabe JR                    16:11.9     5     88  Scott Drapes SR                     17:58.8
  2     15  Jacob Dewey JR                      16:41.7     6   (103) John Carberry SR                    18:08.1
  3     49  Sadio Fenner JR                     17:26.0     7   (109) Ian Wilkinson SO                    18:12.6
  4     82  Aaron Dewey SO                      17:53.7

 11.   294  Arapahoe                   (  17:26.5  1:27:12.2   1:44.2)
=========================================
  1     11  James Logan SR                      16:32.5     5    114  Stephen Haysley FR                  18:16.7
  2     30  Kyle Kennedy SR                     17:00.5     6   (115) Seth Porter JR                      18:16.8
  3     39  Micah Conley SR                     17:15.1     7   (123) Gage Voss SO                        18:41.0
  4    100  Griffin Hampton JR                  18:07.4

 12.   354  Cherokee Trail             (  17:36.4  1:28:01.9   1:47.3)
=========================================
  1      6  Rylan Wallace SR                    16:13.1     5     91  Noah Morgan SR                      18:00.4
  2     83  Mitchell Garcia SR                  17:53.8     6   ( 97) Aaron Redman JR                     18:06.2
  3     85  Bryson Nelson SR                    17:55.6     7   (133) Carter Stevenson JR                 18:58.1
  4     89  Hunter Glasgo SR                    17:59.0

 13.   357  Grandview                  (  17:44.8  1:28:43.9   0:42.2)
=========================================
  1     52  Chris Liston SR                     17:27.4     5    104  Colton Gates JR                     18:09.6
  2     58  Caleb Randolph JR                   17:35.7     6   (138) Matt Vafides JR                     19:20.3
  3     69  Matthew Fox JR                      17:43.1     7   (139) Dan Karny SO                        19:24.9
  4     74  Jordan Craig JR                     17:48.1

 14.   359  Fairview                   (  17:42.8  1:28:33.9   1:16.9)
=========================================
  1     21  Greg Lund SR                        16:51.1     5    101  Matthew Allan SR                    18:08.0
  2     64  Brock Granberg SO                   17:39.9     6   (119) Jonathan Wang JR                    18:24.2
  3     75  Peter Kennedy JR                    17:48.6     7   (136) Zach Morrissey SR                   19:14.7
  4     98  Lance Adams JR                      18:06.3

 15.   367  Fossil Ridge               (  17:41.7  1:28:28.1   1:46.2)
=========================================
  1     12  Dylan Ko SR                         16:33.6     5    117  Peter Martin FR                     18:19.8
  2     57  Matt Hubert JR                      17:35.1     6   (125) Eric Wright SO                      18:45.5
  3     65  Blake Hubert JR                     17:40.1     7   (131) Josh Gallier SO                     18:53.8
  4    116  Andrew McClave SO                   18:19.5

 16.   378  Poudre                     (  17:48.5  1:29:02.3   0:43.9)
=========================================
  1     46  Bryce Pietenpol JR                  17:21.6     5     96  Quentin Olive-Larson SR             18:05.5
  2     63  Bryan Martino JR                    17:39.5     6   (126) Isak Redmon SO                      18:46.8
  3     86  John Houdeshell FR                  17:56.9     7   (134) Garrett Robbins SR                  19:06.5
  4     87  Jeremy Harms SR                     17:58.8

 17.   399  Broomfield                 (  17:51.7  1:29:18.2   0:43.3)
=========================================
  1     55  Joseph Carwin JR                    17:29.0     5    108  Kip Mielke JR                       18:12.3
  2     60  Josh Schoep SR                      17:38.5     6   (121) Shane Kaiser SR                     18:27.1
  3     81  Caelan Denley SR                    17:53.7     7   (124) Aaron Gordillo SR                   18:44.4
  4     95  Hayden Vandepol JR                  18:04.7

 18.   405  Eaglecrest                 (  17:51.2  1:29:15.7   1:56.9)
=========================================
  1     23  George Rycovich SR                  16:53.9     5    129  Scott MacLean JR                    18:50.8
  2     24  Mason Brown JR                      16:54.4     6   (137) Charles Odden SR                    19:19.2
  3    111  Gavin Morgenegg JR                  18:14.8     7   (140) Christian Branson SO                19:34.1
  4    118  Andrew Mills SR                     18:21.8

 19.   434  Central Grand Junction     (  17:59.3  1:29:56.4   1:28.4)
=========================================
  1     45  Jared Leblow SR                     17:21.5     5    127  David Nation JR                     18:49.9
  2     47  David Cardenas SO                   17:21.7     6   (132) Jared McClain SO                    18:54.6
  3    105  Tyman Smart SO                      18:09.7     7   (135) Christian Cano SR                   19:06.6
  4    110  Talon Berta SR                      18:13.6

 20.   446  ThunderRidge               (  17:59.2  1:29:55.6   0:59.3)
=========================================
  1     54  Garrett Beckstead SR                17:27.8     5    120  Ryan Sax SR                         18:27.1
  2     71  Noah Jensen SR                      17:44.7     6   (122) Jack Chambers SR                    18:36.6
  3     94  Zac Bright SR                       18:04.3     7   (128) David Moore SR                      18:50.0
  4    107  Calvin Haensel SR                   18:11.7



                     
                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Boy's                             
                                           
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time     Pace  Mile  2 Mile    
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======== ===== ===== ====== 
     1   1 1122 Isaac Green                SR Monarch                    15:57.24  5:09  5:00  10:31 
     2   1 1134 Joshua Romine              SR Mountain Vista             16:04.77  5:11  5:01  10:33 
     3   2 1125 Charlie Perry              JR Monarch                    16:06.26  5:11  5:01  10:31 
     4   1 1162 Bailey Timmons             SR Rock Canyon                16:06.95  5:12  5:00  10:32 
     5   1 1073 Harrison Scudamore         JR Denver East                16:08.79  5:12  5:00  10:31 
     6   1 1155 Connor McCabe              JR Rampart                    16:11.90  5:13  5:01  10:30 
     7   1 1057 Rylan Wallace              SR Cherokee Trail             16:13.06  5:14  4:52  10:25 
     8   1 1063 Kyle Moran                 SR Cherry Creek               16:13.47  5:14  5:00  10:31 
     9   2 1129 Carter Dillon              JR Mountain Vista             16:19.62  5:16  5:01  10:34 
    10   1 1094 Cameron Dimas              SR Fort Collins               16:25.43  5:18  5:01  10:32 
    11   1 1021 Colin Berndt               JR Arvada West                16:30.68  5:19  5:01  10:34 
    12   1 1017 James Logan                SR Arapahoe                   16:32.49  5:20  5:00  10:35 
    13   1 1103 Dylan Ko                   SR Fossil Ridge               16:33.51  5:20  5:01  10:41 
    14   1 1075 Yonatan Kefle              SO Denver South               16:34.40  5:21  5:02  10:40 
    15   2 1025 Max Sevcik                 SR Arvada West                16:38.74  5:22  5:08  10:44 
    16   2 1060 Daniel Hamson              SR Cherry Creek               16:39.63  5:22  5:01  10:44 
    17   2 1153 Jacob Dewey                JR Rampart                    16:41.63  5:23  5:03  10:47 
    18   1 1117 Chase Dornbusch            JR Lakewood                   16:44.42  5:24  5:03  10:43 
    19   2 1158 Derek Fearon               FR Rock Canyon                16:44.77  5:24  5:02  10:42 
    20   1 1135 Beraki Awet                JR Palmer                     16:47.58  5:25  5:01  10:41 
    21   1 1028 Gage Hornung               SR Boulder                    16:47.66  5:25  5:06  10:49 
    22   3 1161 Chris Theodore             JR Rock Canyon                16:48.29  5:25  5:01  10:32 
    23   1 1072 Austin Vancil              SO Dakota Ridge               16:48.53  5:25  5:08  10:53 
    24   1 1065 Jerod Kuhn                 SR Columbine                  16:50.47  5:26  5:10  10:59 
    25   1 1090 Greg Lund                  SR Fairview                   16:51.05  5:26  5:01  10:34 
    26   3 1124 Zach Litoff                SR Monarch                    16:52.63  5:26  5:03  10:49 
    27   1 1085 George Rycovich            SR Eaglecrest                 16:53.87  5:27  5:03  10:53 
    28   2 1080 Mason Brown                JR Eaglecrest                 16:54.35  5:27  5:01  10:41 
    29   4 1126 Isaac Russo                JR Monarch                    16:56.25  5:28  5:11   5:24 
    30   3 1130 Caden Foster               JR Mountain Vista             16:56.66  5:28  5:03  10:55 
    31   2 1136 Andrew Bentley             SR Palmer                     16:57.09  5:28  5:12  11:02 
    32   2 1067 Benton Meldrum             SR Dakota Ridge               16:57.18  5:28  5:13  10:57 
    33   4 1132 Justin Lund                JR Mountain Vista             16:58.13  5:28  5:05  10:55 
    34   2 1016 Kyle Kennedy               SR Arapahoe                   17:00.43  5:29  5:02  10:51 
    35   2 1033 Luke Zacharias             SR Boulder                    17:01.07  5:29  5:07  10:56 
    36   5 1131 Chris Lovejoy              SR Mountain Vista             17:08.59  5:32  5:07  11:03 
    37   1 1078 Michael Long               JR Douglas County             17:09.99  5:32  5:04  10:59 
    38   2 1093 Logan Broedner             SR Fort Collins               17:10.16  5:32  5:19  11:15 
    39   3 1032 Sean Riedel                SR Boulder                    17:10.17  5:32  5:07  11:00 
    40   1 1149 Gavin Jones                JR Ralston Valley             17:10.41  5:32  5:13  11:05 
    41   4 1031 Sam Primozich              SR Boulder                    17:13.49  5:33  5:07  11:00 
    42   3 1095 James Gregory              FR Fort Collins               17:13.60  5:33  5:15  11:12 
    43   5 1121 Will Dixon                 JR Monarch                    17:14.29  5:33  5:10  11:05 
    44   3 1066 Bryce Leschak              SR Dakota Ridge               17:14.87  5:34  5:17  11:04 
    45   3 1013 Micah Conley               SR Arapahoe                   17:15.04  5:34  5:07  11:08 
    46   1 1076 Hayden Martinez            JR Doherty                    17:15.32  5:34  5:11  11:06 
    47   1 1165 Jemil Kassahun             SR Smoky Hill                 17:15.71  5:34  4:53  10:45 
    48   3 1020 Justin Andrade             SR Arvada West                17:15.83  5:34  5:13  10:56 
    49   6 1128 Cameron Beal               JR Mountain Vista             17:17.15  5:34  5:06  11:03 
    50   4 1069 Connor Ohlson              FR Dakota Ridge               17:17.44  5:34  5:18  11:12 
    51   4 1024 Andres Perez               JR Arvada West                17:18.32  5:35  5:14  11:00 
    52   4 1159 Kyle Franklin              SR Rock Canyon                17:21.10  5:36  5:16  11:13 
    53   1 1109 Nicholas Duncan            SR Grand Junction             17:21.11  5:36  5:24  11:25 
    54   1 1164 Chris Cathcart             SR Rocky Mountain             17:21.32  5:36  5:08  11:09 
    55   1 1045 Jared Leblow               SR Central Grand Junction     17:21.42  5:36  5:08  11:05 
    56   2 1074 Henok Berhane              JR Denver South               17:21.47  5:36  5:16  11:14 
    57   1 1147 Bryce Pietenpol            JR Poudre                     17:21.53  5:36  5:06  11:00 
    58   2 1044 David Cardenas             SO Central Grand Junction     17:21.63  5:36  5:21  11:20 
    59   1 1049 Cole Gerome                SR Chaparral                  17:21.91  5:36  5:24  11:15 
    60   3 1140 Max Robinson               SO Palmer                     17:23.77  5:36  5:15  11:13 
    61   3 1154 Sadio Fenner               JR Rampart                    17:25.92  5:37  5:13  11:06 
    62   6 1123 Greg Hibl                  SR Monarch                    17:26.09  5:37  5:08  11:09 
    63   4 1099 Jack Shore                 JR Fort Collins               17:26.89  5:37  5:13  11:12 
    64   2 1077 Brock Helvey               JR Douglas County             17:27.22  5:38  5:07  11:05 
    65   1 1114 Chris Liston               SR Grandview                  17:27.31  5:38  5:15  11:16 
    66   3 1061 Davis Landry               JR Cherry Creek               17:27.35  5:38  5:14  11:12 
    67   1 1167 Garrett Beckstead          SR ThunderRidge               17:27.73  5:38  5:20  11:17 
    68   1 1035 Joseph Carwin              JR Broomfield                 17:28.97  5:38  5:13  11:17 
    69   4 1064 Jared Scott                SR Cherry Creek               17:33.67  5:40  5:15  11:12 
    70   1 1120 Zac Witman                 SO Loveland                   17:33.84  5:40  5:17  11:17 
    71   2 1119 Alex Hershberger           SO Loveland                   17:33.95  5:40  5:23  11:30 
    72   2 1102 Matt Hubert                JR Fossil Ridge               17:35.02  5:40  5:26  11:25 
    73   1 1107 Matt Schramm               SR Fountain Ft Carson         17:35.45  5:40  5:15  11:18 
    74   2 1115 Caleb Randolph             JR Grandview                  17:35.66  5:40  5:32  11:33 
    75   5 1160 Ryan Meisner               SR Rock Canyon                17:36.38  5:41  5:18  11:16 
    76   2 1040 Josh Schoep                SR Broomfield                 17:38.49  5:41  5:19  11:29 
    77   5 1023 Marshall Haymond           SR Arvada West                17:38.66  5:41  5:18  11:16 
    78   5 1096 Josh Krafsur               JR Fort Collins               17:39.37  5:41  5:23  11:27 
    79   2 1145 Bryan Martino              JR Poudre                     17:39.46  5:41  5:21  11:18 
    80   2 1088 Brock Granberg             SO Fairview                   17:39.86  5:42  5:29  11:32 
    81   3 1101 Blake Hubert               JR Fossil Ridge               17:40.02  5:42  5:17  11:14 
    82   5 1029 Nils Johnson               SR Boulder                    17:41.39  5:42  5:17  11:19 
    83   4 1139 Jenkins Nolan              SO Palmer                     17:42.18  5:42  5:15  11:15 
    84   5 1058 Abreham Anderson           SO Cherry Creek               17:42.70  5:43  5:23  11:27 
    85   3 1111 Matthew Fox                JR Grandview                  17:43.04  5:43  5:31  11:34 
    86   7 1127 Brandon Wallace            SR Monarch                    17:43.20  5:43  5:20  11:24 
    87   2 1171 Noah Jensen                SR ThunderRidge               17:44.61  5:43  5:15  11:24 
    88   6 1059 Conor Egan                 SR Cherry Creek               17:45.37  5:43  5:14  11:26 
    89   7 1062 Sean Maroney               SR Cherry Creek               17:45.60  5:43  5:27  11:32 
    90   1 1034 Chase Weliever             SR Brighton                   17:45.93  5:44  5:16  11:21 
    91   4 1110 Jordan Craig               JR Grandview                  17:48.01  5:44  5:29  11:33 
    92   3 1089 Peter Kennedy              JR Fairview                   17:48.60  5:44  5:29  11:33 
    93   6 1163 Bryce Vrabel               SR Rock Canyon                17:48.88  5:45  5:10  11:06 
    94   5 1137 McIntyre Gus               FR Palmer                     17:49.44  5:45  5:23  11:32 
    95   6 1022 Drew Craig                 SO Arvada West                17:49.86  5:45  5:20  11:19 
    96   6 1030 Orion Pipersky             SO Boulder                    17:52.55  5:46  5:09  11:18 
    97   1 1180 Drew Johnson               JR Chatfield                  17:53.01  5:46  5:22  11:30 
    98   6 1138 Jackson Lessig             SR Palmer                     17:53.24  5:46  5:24  11:31 
    99   3 1036 Caelan Denley              SR Broomfield                 17:53.69  5:46  5:19  11:27 
   100   4 1152 Aaron Dewey                SO Rampart                    17:53.70  5:46  5:22  11:24 
   101   2 1051 Mitchell Garcia            SR Cherokee Trail             17:53.79  5:46  5:20  11:31 
   102   7 1026 Jacob Valdez               JR Arvada West                17:54.64  5:46  5:30  11:33 
   103   3 1054 Bryson Nelson              SR Cherokee Trail             17:55.54  5:47  5:08  11:14 
   104   3 1144 John Houdeshell            FR Poudre                     17:56.82  5:47  5:16  11:28 
   105   4 1143 Jeremy Harms               SR Poudre                     17:58.73  5:48  5:12  11:27 
   106   5 1150 Scott Drapes               SR Rampart                    17:58.74  5:48  5:23  11:23 
   107   4 1052 Hunter Glasgo              SR Cherokee Trail             17:58.98  5:48  5:16  11:26 
   108   5 1068 Ben Morrin                 FR Dakota Ridge               18:00.11  5:48  5:24  11:42 
   109   5 1053 Noah Morgan                SR Cherokee Trail             18:00.34  5:48  5:24  11:35 
   110   7 1133 Parker Mackay              JR Mountain Vista             18:01.26  5:49  5:04  11:15 
   111   7 1141 William Schenk             SR Palmer                     18:02.28  5:49  5:22  11:32 
   112   3 1168 Zac Bright                 SR ThunderRidge               18:04.28  5:49  5:23  11:30 
   113   4 1041 Hayden Vandepol            JR Broomfield                 18:04.63  5:50  5:31  11:45 
   114   5 1146 Quentin Olive-Larson       SR Poudre                     18:05.45  5:50  5:21  11:37 
   115   6 1055 Aaron Redman               JR Cherokee Trail             18:06.20  5:50  5:20  11:32 
   116   4 1086 Lance Adams                JR Fairview                   18:06.25  5:50  5:25  11:34 
   117   6 1071 Mark Testa                 JR Dakota Ridge               18:06.41  5:50  5:31  11:44 
   118   4 1014 Griffin Hampton            JR Arapahoe                   18:07.34  5:50  5:18  11:36 
   119   5 1087 Matthew Allan              SR Fairview                   18:07.92  5:51  5:32  11:43 
   120   7 1157 Luke Dickinson             SR Rock Canyon                18:07.99  5:51  5:10  11:12 
   121   6 1151 John Carberry              SR Rampart                    18:08.07  5:51  5:21  11:32 
   122   5 1112 Colton Gates               JR Grandview                  18:09.56  5:51  5:30  11:38 
   123   3 1048 Tyman Smart                SO Central Grand Junction     18:09.69  5:51  5:30  11:44 
   124   7 1027 Caleb Hardy                SO Boulder                    18:10.97  5:52  5:27  11:36 
   125   4 1170 Calvin Haensel             SR ThunderRidge               18:11.67  5:52  5:23  11:40 
   126   5 1039 Kip Mielke                 JR Broomfield                 18:12.30  5:52  5:25  11:34 
   127   7 1156 Ian Wilkinson              SO Rampart                    18:12.57  5:52  5:27  11:44 
   128   4 1042 Talon Berta                SR Central Grand Junction     18:13.54  5:52  5:09  11:40 
   129   1 1118 Austin Podhajsky           JR Legend                     18:14.03  5:53  5:09  11:21 
   130   3 1083 Gavin Morgenegg            JR Eaglecrest                 18:14.72  5:53  5:25  11:40 
   131   6 1098 Justen Olson               SR Fort Collins               18:16.13  5:53  5:15  11:23 
   132   7 1070 Ben Piegat                 FR Dakota Ridge               18:16.30  5:53  5:26  11:43 
   133   5 1015 Stephen Haysley            FR Arapahoe                   18:16.64  5:53  5:22  11:43 
   134   6 1018 Seth Porter                JR Arapahoe                   18:16.74  5:53  5:24  11:43 
   135   4 1105 Andrew McClave             SO Fossil Ridge               18:19.43  5:54  5:35  11:50 
   136   5 1104 Peter Martin               FR Fossil Ridge               18:19.71  5:54  5:35  11:50 
   137   4 1082 Andrew Mills               SR Eaglecrest                 18:21.79  5:55  5:26  11:44 
   138   6 1092 Jonathan Wang              JR Fairview                   18:24.12  5:56  5:29  11:45 
   139   5 1173 Ryan Sax                   SR ThunderRidge               18:27.03  5:57  5:26  11:46 
   140   6 1038 Shane Kaiser               SR Broomfield                 18:27.10  5:57  5:30  11:45 
   141   6 1169 Jack Chambers              SR ThunderRidge               18:36.58  6:00  5:13  11:46 
   142   1 1108 Dalton Haraway             JR Fruita Monument            18:36.92  6:00  5:33  11:51 
   143   7 1019 Gage Voss                  SO Arapahoe                   18:40.93  6:01  5:20  11:48 
   144   7 1037 Aaron Gordillo             SR Broomfield                 18:44.34  6:02  5:32  12:05 
   145   6 1106 Eric Wright                SO Fossil Ridge               18:45.47  6:03  5:40  12:10 
   146   6 1148 Isak Redmon                SO Poudre                     18:46.73  6:03  5:32  11:58 
   147   5 1047 David Nation               JR Central Grand Junction     18:49.81  6:04  5:30  12:04 
   148   7 1172 David Moore                SR ThunderRidge               18:49.93  6:04  5:31  12:08 
   149   5 1081 Scott MacLean              JR Eaglecrest                 18:50.74  6:04  5:34  11:58 
   150   7 1097 Cody Larson                FR Fort Collins               18:52.06  6:05  5:28  11:57 
   151   7 1100 Josh Gallier               SO Fossil Ridge               18:53.80  6:05  5:41  12:11 
   152   6 1046 Jared McClain              SO Central Grand Junction     18:54.54  6:06  5:23  11:57 
   153   7 1056 Carter Stevenson           JR Cherokee Trail             18:58.01  6:07  5:35  12:02 
   154   7 1142 Garrett Robbins            SR Poudre                     19:06.49  6:10  5:34  12:02 
   155   7 1043 Christian Cano             SR Central Grand Junction     19:06.57  6:10  5:27  12:14 
   156   7 1091 Zach Morrissey             SR Fairview                   19:14.67  6:12  5:36  12:16 
   157   6 1084 Charles Odden              SR Eaglecrest                 19:19.12  6:14  5:26  12:02 
   158   6 1116 Matt Vafides               JR Grandview                  19:20.30  6:14  5:38  12:17 
   159   7 1113 Dan Karny                  SO Grandview                  19:24.85  6:15  5:36  12:17 
   160   7 1079 Christian Branson          SO Eaglecrest                 19:34.04  6:18  5:34  12:19