Minneapolis, MN
2/6/2016


DISTANCE 21.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 132 (71 men, 61 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:01:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
20104 Kevin Johnson M 36 St Paul MN 1 / 132 1 / 70 1 / 5 1:11:54
20123 Rich Ryan M 48 Minneapolis MN 2 / 132 2 / 70 1 / 9 1:14:23
20066 Per Alexander M 14 Minneapolis MN 3 / 132 3 / 70 1 / 3 1:17:23
20121 Floyd Reichel M 60 Winnipeg MA 4 / 132 4 / 70 1 / 27 1:18:03
20116 Nicholas Minderman M 35 Minneapolis MN 5 / 132 5 / 70 2 / 5 1:21:38
20072 Mike Berkopec M 53 Eagan MN 6 / 132 6 / 70 1 / 17 1:23:17
20027 Emily Johnson F 38 St Paul MN 7 / 132 1 / 61 1 / 7 1:23:44
20088 Steve Eberly M 50 Minneapolis MN 8 / 132 7 / 70 2 / 17 1:23:50
20076 Ralph Bovard M 63 Minneapolis MN 9 / 132 8 / 70 2 / 27 1:25:07
20085 Soren Davidson M 13 Minneapolis MN 10 / 132 9 / 70 2 / 3 1:27:56
20117 Bill Moseley M 50 St Paul MN 11 / 132 10 / 70 3 / 17 1:28:26
20120 Mark Peugh M 49 Maple Grove MN 12 / 132 11 / 70 2 / 9 1:29:08
20030 Bria Kask F 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 132 2 / 61 1 / 11 1:30:02
20155 Ahvo Taipale M 69 St Paul MN 14 / 132 12 / 70 3 / 27 1:32:52
20055 Katarina Schroeer F 14 Northfield MN 15 / 132 3 / 61 1 / 7 1:33:29
20070 Tom Bengel M 65 St Paul MN 16 / 132 13 / 70 4 / 27 1:34:58
20013 Danita Carlson F 49 Minneapolis MN 17 / 132 4 / 61 1 / 15 1:35:01
20133 Andy Turnbull M 67 Edina MN 18 / 132 14 / 70 5 / 27 1:35:14
20063 Clara Wicklund F 20 St Peter MN 19 / 132 5 / 61 2 / 11 1:35:15
20062 Sofie Wicklund F 19 St Peter MN 20 / 132 6 / 61 2 / 7 1:35:15
20096 David Gorman M 60 Minneapolis MN 21 / 132 15 / 70 6 / 27 1:35:30
20125 James Smith M 60 Forest Lake MN 22 / 132 16 / 70 7 / 27 1:35:58
20086 Robert Day M 50 Medina MN 23 / 132 17 / 70 4 / 17 1:36:38
20053 Allie Rykken F 27 St Paul MN 24 / 132 7 / 61 3 / 11 1:37:27
20041 Katherine Myers F 48 White Bear Lake MN 25 / 132 8 / 61 2 / 15 1:38:01
20140 Susan Schaars F 42 Minneapolis MN 26 / 132 9 / 61 3 / 15 1:38:28
20019 Bonnie Fuller-Kask F 59 Duluth MN 27 / 132 10 / 61 1 / 13 1:38:44
20006 Jennifer Bennett F 41 Blaine MN 28 / 132 11 / 61 4 / 15 1:39:52
20023 Mary Ellen Hausladen F 53 St Louis Park MN 29 / 132 12 / 61 2 / 13 1:40:06
20108 Chris Kucek M 26 Bloomington MN 30 / 132 18 / 70 1 / 6 1:40:19
20029 Marie Jordan F 31 Minneapolis MN 31 / 132 13 / 61 2 / 7 1:40:43
20113 Andrew Magill M 43 Minneapolis MN 32 / 132 19 / 70 3 / 9 1:41:18
20074 Mike Biderman M 36 Iowa City IA 33 / 132 20 / 70 3 / 5 1:41:28
20005 Kasia Bednarski F 14 Minneapolis MN 34 / 132 14 / 61 3 / 7 1:42:05
20040 Ellie Munger F 14 Minneapolis MN 35 / 132 15 / 61 4 / 7 1:42:06
20001 Liz Anderson F 32 Minneapolis MN 36 / 132 16 / 61 3 / 7 1:42:29
20115 Max Meyerhoff M 21 St Paul MN 37 / 132 21 / 70 2 / 6 1:42:42
20148 Melissa Shirriff F 60 Bloomington MN 38 / 132 17 / 61 1 / 8 1:42:45
20119 Keith Olson M 53 Springfield MN 39 / 132 22 / 70 5 / 17 1:42:54
20147 Ralph Schwartz M 70 North Oaks MN 40 / 132 23 / 70 1 / 3 1:43:20
20057 Jessie Sheldon F 24 St Louis Park MN 41 / 132 18 / 61 4 / 11 1:44:04
20131 John Traul M 64 Edina MN 42 / 132 24 / 70 8 / 27 1:44:18
20038 Kathy Mommsen F 60 St Louis. Park MN 43 / 132 19 / 61 2 / 8 1:44:51
20103 Aeron Jahr M 21 Fergus Falls MN 44 / 132 25 / 70 3 / 6 1:45:10
20114 Toby Markowitz M 71 Roseville MN 45 / 132 26 / 70 2 / 3 1:46:33
20124 William Schroeer M 50 Northfield MN 46 / 132 27 / 70 6 / 17 1:47:01
20145 Kristina Lund F 67 St Paul MN 47 / 132 20 / 61 3 / 8 1:47:19
20056 Teresa Schweizer F 45 Minneapolis MN 48 / 132 21 / 61 5 / 15 1:48:13
20067 Thomas Anderson M 62 St Louis Park MN 49 / 132 28 / 70 9 / 27 1:48:57
20071 Adam Benson M 45 Minneapolis MN 50 / 132 29 / 70 4 / 9 1:49:02
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]